Kennemer Cross Cup, 2005 - 2006

wedstrijd -2
27 november 2005
Stett cross
Wijk aan Zee
org. DEM


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 37.01
2 Ralph Apeldoorn Leiden Atletiek 37.28
3 Rik Groenendijk AV Haarlemmermee 38.36
4 Cyril Mica KAV Holland 38.43
5 Stefan van der Pols NSL 38.54
6 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 39.23
7 Andre Diemeer DEM 39.27
8 Dennis van Bakel AV Haarlemmermee 39.53
9 Cees van Leenen DEM 40.30
10 Joost Bokkers AV Nijkerk 40.31
11 Arnoud Ritsma AV Lycurgus 40.32
12 Herman Leeman Veteranen Nederl 40.33
13 John Collingham Wreake Runners 40.50
14 Martin Breedijk Phanos 41.06
15 Bas Kors AV Suomi 41.41
16 Willem van het Veer AV Lycurgus 41.44
17 Sjaak Betjes AV Lycurgus 41.52
18 Michiel van Burink AV Zaanland 41.59
19 Jacco Heyblok DEM 42.09
20 Marcel de Graaf KAV Holland 42.16
21 Hans Hof AV Castricum 42.20
22 Richard Tiemeyer DEM 42.37
23 Johann-Frederick te P Phanos 42.47
24 Bart Kieftenbeld AV Suomi 43.08
25 Jack van der Walle AV Suomi 43.45
26 Thomas Miedema Phanos 44.11
27 Paul Saba DEM 44.23
28 Stefan Rasch KAV Holland 44.25
29 John Westerbaan PK Loopgroep 44.40
30 Fabian Ernst Av Haarlemmermee 44.42
31 Mark de Graaf DEM 44.44
32 Jarl Cotterink AV Lycurgus 45.32
33 Rene Vermeulen AV Haarlemmermee 45.47
34 Bart Zwagemaker Av Castricum 46.19
35 Jeroen Jonkman Beverwijk 46.22
36 Reinout Laanstra AV Haarlem 47.00
37 Paul Rietveld KAV Holland 47.02
38 Eric Retz AV Zaanland 47.24
39 Louis Passos KAV Holland 47.33
40 Hans Fischer Loopgr Aart Stigter 48.02
41 Hans Kors AV Suomi 48.03
42 Harry van de Plas Heemskerk 48.34
43 Rene Nijsen AV Lycurgus 49.19
44 Patrick Michel DEM 49.39
45 Eric van Woerden AV Lycurgus 49.40
46 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 49.42
47 Ed Oosterhoorn AV Zaanland 50.02
48 Jan Kees van der Leek AV Suomi 50.41
49 Richard Rijbroek KAV Holland 50.54
50 Vincent Tunzi Av Haarlemmermee 51.39
51 Dennis Kolloaard AV Lycurgus 52.15
52 Arjan Vink KAV Holland 52.34
53 Kees Honig AV Lycurgus 53.03
54 Jeroen Preijde Loopservice NL 53.58
55 Zeeger v/d Koppel DEM 54.15
56 Jan de Jager DEM 54.29
57 Sander van Riessen KAV Holland 54.44
58 Andre Kleef DEM 55.43
59 Rene Seijsener DEM 60.29
M40
1 Peter Hopman AV Trias 38.05
2 Nico Krijgsman AV Lycurgus 39.45
3 Edwin Aardenburg DEM 40.06
4 Henny Tiben KAV Holland 40.47
5 Rene van Ravenzwaaij AAC 42.13
6 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 42.15
7 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK 42.56
8 Steven Lermerberry AV Haarlemmermee 43.31
9 Rob Heemskerk DEM 43.48
10 Kees Schaak AV Trias 43.57
11 Albert Handgraaf AV Suomi 43.58
12 Alexander Molendijk AV Suomi 44.13
13 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 44.19
14 Wouter Haak Av Castricum 44.22
15 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM 44.24
16 Arno van den Berg AV Haarlemmermee 44.36
17 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 44.53
18 Martin Geerders AV Atos 45.23
19 Karel Jan Schoutens Av Haarlem 45.26
20 Gerard Grabijn AV Haarlemmermee 45.28
21 Dick Hulsbosch AV Suomi 46.11
22 Guillaume Bakker Veteranen Nederl 46.15
23 Arjan van Andel Av Castricum 46.32
24 Wil Does AV Hylas 46.56
25 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK 46.58
26 Robbert Thoolen Kennemer Runners 47.23
27 Carolus Olivier DEM 47.40
28 Hans Wolters KAV Holland 48.00
29 Martin Jansen AV Suomi 48.16
30 Raymond Habes KAV Holland 49.02
31 Peter Tauben AV Suomi 49.25
32 Paul de Graaf AV Suomi 51.32
33 Martien Noort DEM 51.45
34 Ton Spaan AV Lycurgus 52.07
35 Edwin Glerum DEM 52.28
36 Hans Beentjes DEM 53.17
37 Wilfred de Groot KAV Holland 53.21
38 Jos de Krijger VN 58.47
M45
1 Peter Burger Av Castricum 40.22
2 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 40.51
3 Kees Elsinga AV '23 41.32
4 Gerard van Lent AV Suomi 41.47
5 George Poel DEM 43.03
6 Jonh Rozing Av Castricum 43.15
7 Rene Jonkers AV '23 44.21
8 Ben de Goede AV Trias 44.26
9 Ad van Munster Loopgr Aart Stigter 44.28
10 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 45.35
11 Henri Numan DEM 45.39
12 Rob Zondervan Av Castricum 45.50
13 Adrie Krom DEM 46.02
14 Cock Reijnders Av Castricum 46.24
15 Bob Spoor AV Suomi 47.16
16 Ruud Dam DEM 47.18
17 Aaldrik Koops AV Lycurgus 47.43
18 Joep van den Hoven AV '23 47.45
19 Joop van Tiel DEM 48.14
20 Peter Aardenburg DEM 48.15
21 Peter Smits KAV Holland 48.21
22 Peter van der Winden AV Haarlemmermee 49.16
23 Chris 't Hart DEM 49.23
24 Gerard Hollander AV Castricum 49.54
25 Jan Ramaakers DEM 50.03
26 Bert Mostaard AV Haarlemmermee 50.07
27 Chris Best AV Suomi 50.08
28 Tom Hackmann KAV Holland 50.09
29 Nico Jurriens Velserbroek 50.21
30 Menno van Lieshout DEM 50.23
31 Peter Stroobach AV Zaanland 50.36
32 Paul Schermerhoen AKU 50.47
33 Sjaak Smit AV '23 50.50
34 Frans Hogeterp AV Lycurgus 51.03
35 Rolf v.d. Meulen Veteranen Nederl 53.01
36 Ewoud Bloem Heerhugowaard 55.09
M50
1 Ger Kragten AV Atos 42.04
2 Jaap Velserbroek Veteranen Nederl 42.37
3 Peter Vlaarkamp Av Castricum 42.48
4 Bert Vink DEM 43.18
5 Rob Emmerig AV Lycurgus 43.38
6 Hans van Urk AV Lycurgus 44.41
7 Menno van Stralen DEM 44.47
8 Peter Tock Veteranen Nederl 44.55
9 Anton van Rooij Av Castricum 45.42
10 Klaas Dekker AV Lycurgus 45.57
11 Wim Westerholt Veteranen Nederl 46.06
12 Kees van Lent AV Suomi 46.19
13 Gerard Klaase DEM 46.36
14 Ruud Riksman DEM 46.38
15 Ron Kroeze AV Lycurgus 46.39
16 William Elfrink Kennemer Runners 46.54
17 Henk Blokker DEM 47.06
18 Arie de Goede AV Suomi 47.13
19 Henk Zentveld AV Atos 47.17
20 Nico Brakenhoff AV Castricum 47.20
21 Cor Grabijn AV Lycurgus 47.31
22 Jaap Klomp AV Zaanland 47.37
23 Gerard Glas AV Lycurgus 47.56
24 Ge Sinnige DEM 48.11
25 Jean Brakenhof AV Castricum 48.13
26 Ruud Revers AV Haarlemmermee 48.20
27 Dick Kollaard AV Lycurgus 48.30
28 Bob Oegema AV Lycurgus 48.35
29 Co Visser DEM 48.56
30 Andre Boom Kombijsport 48.57
31 Siem Herlaar DEM 49.05
32 Peter Zwart KAV Holland 49.12
33 Pierre van den Berg AV Startbaan 49.14
34 Jos Harthoorn AV Lycurgus 49.17
35 Leon Schelvis DEM 49.20
36 Ren Cornet AV Lycurgus 49.26
37 Arnold van Velthoven Loopservice NL 49.30
38 Antonio Garcia Barnes AV Lycurgus 49.43
39 Ben Ebbeling AV Suomi 49.49
40 Bas de Bruijn AV Haarlemmermee 49.54
41 Jan van Hout DEM 50.04
42 Peter Domen DEM 50.10
43 Martin Nooij Av Zaanland 50.20
44 Cor Bobeldijk Dem 50.29
45 Bas Kamps KAV Holland 50.34
46 Johan de Vos Heerhugowaard 50.46
47 Nico Kroon AV Lycurgus 50.55
48 Ton van der Kroon HCA 51.07
49 John Jongboom Av Haarlem 51.12
50 Koos Kiers AV Suomi 51.33
51 Piet Welp DEM 51.38
52 Rene Hondema DEM 51.44
53 Joop Rumping DEM 51.46
54 Rinus Bronkhorst DEM 51.47
55 Peter Bartels Av Atos 51.47
56 Jan van der Steen AV Lycurgus 51.59
57 Kees van den Berg AV '23 52.13
58 Henk van Bakel AV Haarlemmermee 52.17
59 Karst van der Sluis AV Lycurgus 52.18
60 Robin Willems AV '23 52.25
61 Hans Nieuwenhuijse AV Startbaan 52.26
62 Jan Zonneveld DEM 52.51
63 Jos Molleman AV Startbaan 53.05
64 J.H. Bakker AV Lycurgus 53.06
65 Rene Arisz AV Suomi 53.48
66 Roland Thon KAV Holland 54.34
67 Hans Martens DEM 55.29
68 Hans Bakkens KAV Holland 55.42
69 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 55.54
70 Jos Brons DEM 56.16
71 Rob Groenenberg AV Haarlemmermee 56.17
72 Theo Welp Heemskerk 56.36
73 Evert van Boekel AV Lycurgus 56.47
74 Alfons Knijn AV Phanos 57.40
75 Arie Blom Nea Volharding 1.13.33
jongens jun AB + neo
1 Tim van Wechem AV Phanos 13.52
2 Christiaan van Os AV Suomi 14.01
3 Pascal Visser AV Haarlemmermee 14.08
4 Dennis Koomen AV Lycurgus 14.19
5 Rik Verweij AV Haarlemmermee 14.41
6 Koen Amse DEM 15.39
7 Rutger van Oostrum Loopgroep PK 15.42
8 Wouter Spaans AV Haarlemmermee 15.44
9 Remco Kerssens AV Lycurgus 16.00
10 Dennis Spillekom DEM 16.23
11 Stefan Poel Heemskerk 17.31
12 Florian van Heijninge KAV Holland 20.10
jongens jun CD
1 Matthijs Wiggers AV Haarlemmermee 14.40
2 Ronald Poel DEM 14.49
3 Maxim Moinat AV Haarlemmermee 15.17
4 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 15.21
5 Cor Bollemeijer AV Castricum 15.23
6 Casper Mantje AV Suomi 15.37
7 Lars Rademaker AV Haarlemmermee 15.46
8 Nino Kraaijer AV Lycurgus 15.47
9 Kasper Neeleman AV Haarlemmermee 15.54
10 Jeroen Teeuwen AV Haarlemmermee 16.01
11 Daniel Lam AV Haarlemmermee 16.02
12 Thomas Los DEM 16.25
13 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 16.27
14 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 16.30
15 Pim Hollander Heemskerk 16.35
16 Ricardo Olivier DEM 16.59
17 Gijs van der Burg AV Haarlemmermee 17.52
18 Jannick Rooijmans DEM 17.57
19 Jules de Bont AV Phanos 18.02
20 Roy Janssen KAV Holland 18.19
21 Vester van Heijningen KAV Holland 18.26
22 Yorick van Berkel KAV Holland 18.40
23 Koen van den Hoven AV '23 19.26
24 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 19.30
25 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 19.36
26 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 20.23
27 Jorrit Carton DEM 22.09
jongens pupillen
1 Stijn de Ruijter AV Castricum 8.03
2 Siem Boot AV Haarlem 8.26
3 Rogier Los DEM 8.32
4 Ivar Moinat AV Haarlemmermee 8.36
5 Sean Meijer AV Lycurgus 8.56
6 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 8.57
7 Chris van Hensbergen AV Suomi 9.02
8 Steven Carton DEM 9.16
9 Bjorn Muskee DEM 9.59
10 Steven Al KAV Holland 10.04
11 Calvin Andringa DEM 10.26
12 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 10.29
13 Casper van Dijk AV Suomi 10.32
14 Pieter Slebos AV Suomi 11.12
15 Max van Rookhuizen DEM 14.42
vrouwen
1 Gunnilla Boomsma KAV Holland -
2 Ilona Venderbos AV Phanos -
3 Ilonka Betjes AV Lycurgus -
4 Inge de Jong AV Zaanland -
5 Ineke Klappe DEM -
6 Josette Schoenmakers KAV Holland -
7 Michelle Collingham KAV Holland -
V35
1 Aaffiena Moerland AV Lycurgus -
2 Agnes Scheringa Veteranen Nederl -
3 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM -
4 Annet Hartnaak AV Lycurgus -
5 Astrid Barnhoorn KAV Holland -
6 Astrid Meester KAV Holland -
7 Aya Wolters Stet Heemskerk -
8 Baukje Meindertsma KAV Holland -
9 Bianca Jansen KAV Holland -
10 Carolien Scheelings AV Lycurgus -
11 Claudia Schrijver KAV Holland -
12 Dolinda Olivier DEM -
13 Elise Vriend KAV Holland -
14 Ellen Reuzenaar AV Lycurgus -
15 Ingrid Dekker Haarlemmermeer -
16 Ingrid van Weerden AV Lycurgus -
17 Jacintha Koster KAV Holland -
18 Jannie Bakker DEM -
19 Janny Hollenberg Stet Heemskerk -
20 Janny Stoke KAV Holland -
21 Jose Doorson Av Zaanland -
22 Judith van der Laken Veteranen Nederl -
23 Karen Lindstrom Loopservice NL -
24 Katinka van Brakel AV Phanos -
25 Laura Hyslop AV Zaanland -
26 Linda van Galen KAV Holland -
27 Loes van Os AV Zaanland -
28 Marga Meulman AV Lycurgus -
29 Margret Appelman Haarlem -
30 Marian Hagedoorn Zaandijk -
31 Marianne van de Linde AAC -
32 Marja Lindstrom KAV Holland -
33 Marjo van Hengel AV Haarlemmermee -
34 Martha Dorogee DEM -
35 Martine Bodeman KAV Holland -
36 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland -
37 Michelle Nino AV Lycurgus -
38 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM -
39 Miriam Kroes AV Lycurgus -
40 Mirjam Huijgens DEM -
41 Mirjam Olthoff DEM -
42 Mirza van Eck-Loman KAV Holland -
43 Monique Arkenbout And Av Castricum -
44 Nel Rol AV Lycurgus -
45 Netty Klomp AV Zaanland -
46 Paula Vrolijk de Vrie DEM -
47 Petra Boorsma AV Phanos -
48 Ria Stam Av Castricum -
49 Saskia Winkel-Onrust Purmerend -
50 Silvia Springveld AV Suomi -
51 Sonja Lauwers DEM -
52 Tamara Ronteltap AV Phanos -
53 Thea Smittenaar KAV Holland -
54 Tineke Langelaar AV Lycurgus -
55 Tracy Andringa Beverwijk -
56 Trix Smid KAV Holland -
57 Vera Raadsen Loopservice NL -
58 Wendy Holstvoogd AV Lycurgus -
meisjes jun AB + neo ioren
1 Jessie Geel DEM 16.07
2 Maaike Zuiderwijk AV Lycurgus 16.15
3 Sandra Korstjens DEM 17.18
4 Natascha van Neck AV Atos 17.23
5 Rianne Breedijk AV Lycurgus 17.48
6 Diana Spaargaren AV Castricum 17.56
7 Anne Hillebrand DEM 18.40
meisjes jun CD
1 Lisanne Wever Nea Volharding 16.06
2 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 16.46
3 Boukje van der Weijde Leiden Atletiek 17.02
4 Lisa van den Hoff DEM 17.32
5 Annemiek Hoogendoorn AV Haarlemmermee 18.52
6 Odile Janssen KAV Holland 21.41
7 Priscilla Warink AV Suomi 22.55
meisjes pupillen
1 Femke van der Pal AV Zaanland 8.39
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun AV Haarlemmermee 8.47
3 Jeske van der Pal AV Zaanland 9.26
4 Ilona Poel DEM 9.42
5 Xanthe de Bont AV Phanos 10.08
6 Pauline Slebos AV Suomi 10.24
7 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM 10.42
8 Manon Haakman AV Lycurgus 10.48
9 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 11.24
10 Lisanne Glorie Heemskerk 11.59
11 Mariska Poel Heemskerk 12.50
12 Rivka van Heijningen KAV Holland 13.47


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014