Kennemer Cross Cup, 2005 - 2006

wedstrijd -1
13 november 2005
Haarlemmerhout cross
Haarlkem
org. kav Holland


mannen
1 Rik Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 34.35
2 Stefan van der Pols NSL 34.46
3 Jeffrey Sullivan Suomi 34.51
4 Merlijn Trouw Phanos 34.55
5 Cyril Mica KAV Holland 35.01
6 Cor Olieman Phanos 35.19
7 Andre Diemeer DEM 35.59
8 John Collingham Wreake Runners 36.15
9 Dennis van Bakel Haarlemmermeer 36.36
10 Arnoud Ritsma Lycurgus 36.59
11 Kalhs DEM 37.40
12 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 37.55
13 Bas Kors Suomi 38.36
14 Marcel de Graaf KAV Holland 38.40
15 Paul Saba DEM 39.02
16 Jack van der Walle Suomi 39.18
17 Bart Kieftenbeld Suomi 39.22
18 Rene Vermeulen Haarlemmermeer 39.59
19 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 40.30
20 Kees Krijgsman Haarlemmermeer 40.32
21 Martin Geerders Atos 40.43
22 Reinout Laanstra AV Haarlem 43.25
23 Paul Rietveld KAV Holland 43.29
24 Hans Fischer Loopgroep Aart S 43.34
25 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 43.57
26 Hans Kors Suomi 44.04
27 Arjan Vink KAV Holland 44.53
28 Arnold Kok KAV Holland 45.30
29 Louis Passos KAV Holland 46.09
30 Jeroen Preijde Loopservice.nl 47.19
31 Jan Kees van der Leek Suomi 47.35
32 Sander van Riessen KAV Holland 48.00
33 Patrick Michel DEM 48.27
34 Tom vd Mey Haarlem 52.36
M40
1 Bart Boogaard KAV Holland 35.53
2 Steven Lermerberry Haarlemmermeer 36.54
3 Edwin Aardenburg DEM 37.05
4 Henny Tiben KAV Holland 37.42
5 Fred Hazeleger Loopgroep PK 37.43
6 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK 37.46
7 Martin Hoogervorst Loopgroep PK 38.32
8 Ger van Henten Suomi 38.47
9 Simon Luckett Loopgroep PK 39.14
10 Albert Handgraaf Suomi 39.31
11 Rob Heemskerk DEM 39.35
12 Arno van den Berg Haarlemmermeer 39.38
13 John 't Hoen Haarlemmermeer 39.55
14 Karel Jan Schoutens AV Haarlem 39.55
15 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer 39.57
16 Marco de Boer Suomi 40.12
17 Wouter Haak DAK 40.16
18 Alexander Molendijk Suomi 40.33
19 Eelco van Rietbergen Haarlem 40.50
20 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK 42.05
21 Jacob Molenaar AV '23 42.09
22 Tom Puts Loopservice.nl 42.33
23 Carolus Olivier DEM 42.42
24 Nico Treep AV Haarlem 42.58
25 Raymond Habes KAV Holland 43.16
26 Roel Hoedt AV Haarlem 43.36
27 Peter Anker Haarlem 45.44
28 Martin Jansen Suomi 46.50
29 Wilfred de Groot KAV Holland 47.49
30 Johan Fennis Haarlem 49.00
31 Hans Beentjes DEM 49.27
M45
1 Frank Gallagher AV Haarlem 36.11
2 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 36.42
3 Kees Elsinga AV '23 37.25
4 Gerard van Lent Suomi 38.02
5 Bart van Crasbeek AV Castricum 38.13
6 George Poel DEM 38.39
7 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 38.53
8 Ino Sohl Loopgroep PK 40.21
9 Ad van Munster Loopgroep Aart S 40.30
10 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 40.31
11 Kees Rootjes AV Castricum 40.49
12 Henri Numan DEM 41.13
13 Aike Dirkzwager KAV Holland 41.23
14 Rob Zondervan AV Castricum 41.21
15 Joop van Tiel DEM 41.50
16 Adrie Krom DEM 41.58
17 Theo Brakenhoff AV Castricum 42.02
18 Grasman Suomi 43.15
19 Bert Mostaard Haarlemmermeer 44.08
20 Bob Spoor Suomi 44.09
21 Peter van der Winden Haarlemmermeer 44.10
22 Anton Buffing Amstelveen 44.31
23 Albert Hingstman AV'23 45.55
24 Pierre Bouland Suomi 45.58
25 Sjaak Smit AV '23 46.30
26 Peter Smits KAV Holland 46.57
27 Chris Best Suomi 47.58
28 Gerard Hollander AV Castricum 49.43
29 Marcel Kuhlmann KAV Holland 50.21
30 Ronald Klatser KAV Holland 51.12
31 Nanning Dijkstra KAV Holland 51.29
M50
1 Peter Vlaarkamp AV Castricum 38.25
2 Bert Vink DEM 39.03
3 Ton van Doorn Veteranen Nederl 39.49
4 Peter Tock Veteranen Nederl 40.52
5 Dick van de Vlugt Veteranen Nederl 40.57
6 Kees van Lent Suomi 40.59
7 Menno van Stralen DEM 41.10
8 Anton van Rooij AV Castricum 41.49
9 Wim Westerholt Veteranen Nederl 42.06
10 Ton Gevaert AV Haarlem 42.26
11 Gerard Lijnzaad AV'23 43.19
12 Frank van Ammers Zaanland 43.23
13 Ben Ebbeling Suomi 43.48
14 Andre Boom Kombijsport 43.56
15 Ruud Revers Haarlemmermeer 43.59
16 Ge Sinnige DEM 44.11
17 Peter Zwart KAV Holland 44.12
18 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 45.51
19 Jos Molleman AV Startbaan 46.26
20 Robin Willems AV'23 47.22
21 Koos Kiers Suomi 47.44
22 Martin Jansen DEM 48.14
23 Jos Schurgers Suomi 49.20
24 Bas Kamps KAV Holland 49.38
25 J. Maan Loopservice.nl 49.49
26 Bas de Bruijn Haarlemmermeer 50.03
27 Kees van den Berg AV'23 51.23
28 Hondema DEM 51.51
29 Henk van Bakel Haarlemmermeer 52.35
30 Groenenberg Haarlemmermeer 52.42
31 Bert Kerkvliet Leiden Atletiek 52.56
32 Rien de Groot KAV Holland 52.59
33 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 54.14
jongens jun AB + neo ioren
1 Twan van Vastenhoven Hoofddorp 11.39
2 Christiaan van Os Suomi 11.44
3 Pascal Visser Hoofddorp 11.52
4 Rik Verweij Hoofddorp 12.14
5 Wouter Hordijk Hoofddorp 12.15
6 Rutger van Oostrum Loopgroep PK 12.48
7 Wadse Stoffels Phanos 13.17
8 Koen Amse Beverwijk 13.19
9 Koen Tromp Suomi 14.00
10 Kars van der Weijden Leiden Atletiek 14.20
jongens jun CD
1 Ronald Poel Heemskerk 12.14
2 Matthijs Wiggers Hoofddorp 12.26
3 Cor Bollemeijer Castricum 13.07
4 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 13.15
5 Maxim Moinat Hoofddorp 13.19
6 Daniel Lam Hoofddorp 13.21
7 Joris Hollander Limmen 13.23
8 Kasper Neeleman Hoofddorp 13.29
9 Lars Rademaker Hoofddorp 13.30
10 Gydo v.d.Pieterman Haarlem 13.31
11 Nick Sinnige Castricum 13.33
12 Ricardo Olivier Velsen 13.34
13 Krijn Schagen Castricum 13.47
14 Ayoub Benchaabane Amsterdam 13.58
15 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 14.26
16 Dide Damave KAV Holland 14.28
17 Jules de Bont Amsterdam 14.29
18 Vester van Heijningen KAV Holland 15.05
19 Roy Janssen KAV Holland 15.16
20 Tom Haakman AV Lycurgus 15.28
21 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 16.41
22 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 16.53
23 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 17.56
24 Verdam Haarlem 20.16
jongens pupillen
1 Stijn de Ruijter Castricum 5.08
2 Siem Boot Haarlem 5.10
3 Chris van Hensbergen IJmuiden 5.21
4 Wessel Koot Haarlem 5.31
5 Ivar Moinat Hoofddorp 5.34
6 Ivo Bodin Santpoort Noord 5.56
7 Joost van Rietbergen Haarlem 5.57
8 Bernon Koutstaal Haarlem 6.28
9 Steven Al KAV Holland 6.32
10 Ruben Hazeleger Heemstede 6.43
11 Bas Anker Haarlem 6.54
12 Thijs Haarlem 7.11
13 Sander Fennis Haarlem 7.18
14 Stijn Handgraaf Santpoort 7.25
15 Nico Sohl Haarlem 8.21
16 Jelle Haarlem 9.33
17 Robin Fennis Haarlem 11.15
vrouwen
1 Esther van Heerde Suomi 26.08
2 Ilonka Betjes Lycurgus 27.56
3 Gunnilla Boomsma KAV Holland 28.12
4 Michelle Collingham KAV Holland 30.10
5 Josette Schoenmakers KAV Holland 31.17
6 Suzanne Slagboom Suomi 32.09
7 Ilona Venderbos Phanos 32.31
8 Mitch Claassen AV Haarlem 32.53
9 Bianca Wagner Suomi 35.49
10 Linda de Wit Haarlem 55.23
V35
1 Marianne van de Linde AAC 26.07
2 Petra Boorsma Phanos 27.08
3 Ingrid Dekker AV Haarlemmermee 28.20
4 Ria Stam AV Castricum 29.27
5 Bianca Jansen KAV Holland 29.41
6 Wendy Holstvoogd Lycurgus 29.47
7 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland 30.06
8 Martine Bodeman KAV Holland 31.40
9 Auke van Heuzen KAV Holland 32.08
10 Anneke Lam-Witt Haarlemmermeer 32.20
11 Trix Smid KAV Holland 33.13
12 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 33.50
13 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 34.34
14 Thea Smittenaar KAV Holland 34.36
15 Elise Vriend KAV Holland 34.39
16 Dolinda Olivier DEM 34.55
17 Paula Vrolijk de Vrie DEM 35.45
18 Silvia Springveld Velserbroek 36.04
19 Mirza van Eck-Loman KAV Holland 38.00
20 Pauline Heemskerk KAV Holland 38.48
21 C. Edwards v. Muijen Hoofddorp 39.52
22 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 40.13
23 Ingeborg Nas DEM 41.39
24 Jantien Herweijer Haarlem 59.16
meisjes jun AB + neo ioren
1 Jessie Geel Velsen 14.19
2 Anne Hillebrand Heemskerk 16.01
meisjes jun CD
1 Katinka Becker Zandvoort 14.21
2 Boukje van der Weijde Leiden Atletiek 14.35
3 Annemiek Hoogendoorn Hoofddorp 16.00
4 Odile Janssen KAV Holland 17.52
meisjes pupillen
1 Femke van der Pal Westzaan 5.25
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Hoofddorp 5.26
3 Naomi Roba Haarlem 5.27
4 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 6.00
5 Jeske van der Pal Westzaan 6.09
6 Manon Haakman AV Lycurgus 6.33
7 Annabel Nieuwkoop 6.37
8 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 6.53
9 Layter Verdam Haarlem 7.49
10 Freya Handgraaf Santpoort 8.25
11 Doortje de Graaf Haarlem 10.26


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014