Kennemer Cross Cup, 2004 - 2005

wedstrijd -5
Beeckestijncross
Velsen
org. Suomi


mannen 9,8 km
1 Adnone Naanaa 1980 AAC 30.35
2 Fouad Lakhal 1984 Atos 31.04
3 Peter Hopman 1965 Trias 31.29
4 Casper Dirks 1973 Phanos 31.53
5 Eric Borg 1967 Marathon Pim Mulier 32.11
6 Thijs Feuth 1981 Phanos 32.40
7 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 32.50
8 AndrÚ Diemeer 1983 DEM 32.59
9 Cyril Mica 1967 Loopservice.nl 33.11
10 Bob Bruschke 1968 Trias 33.59
11 Cees van Leenen 1966 DEM 34.18
12 Remco Hoetmer 1970 AV '23 35.04
13 Bas Kors 1985 Suomi 35.19
14 Arnoud Ritsma 1967 Lycurgus 35.36
15 Dennis van Bakel 1971 Haarlemmermeer 35.38
16 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 36.20
17 Sander Jansen 1972 NSL 36.37
18 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 36.57
19 Joost Nijssen 1968 Suomi 37.00
20 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 37.06
21 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 37.26
22 John Blokker 1971 DEM 37.30
23 Stefan Rasch 1977 KAV Holland 37.39
24 Rene Vermeulen 1970 Haarlemmermeer 38.16
25 Marco Groot 1967 AV '23 38.25
26 Marco van Etten 1975 DEM 38.26
27 John Westerbaan 1966 Loopgroep PK 38.58
28 Stephen op 't Veld 1968 Phanos 39.15
29 Arno Kemner 1975 Phanos 40.21
30 Paul de Boer 1966 Suomi 41.22
31 Julio Mengod 1968 Zaanland 41.41
32 Ronald van der Schoor 1967 KAV Holland 42.14
33 Erik van Loon 1970 Loopgroep PK 42.53
34 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 43.05
35 Peter Groen 1965 Veteranen Nederland 43.15
36 Paul Rietveld 1967 KAV Holland 43.23
37 E. van Weerden 1966 Lycurgus 44.13
38 Patrick Boekhorst 1968 Lycurgus 46.44
39 Bas Kolb 1971 Suomi 49.23
M40 9,8 km
1 L.W.M. Dam 1962 Trias 32.09
2 Fridthjof Koomen 1962 Trias 33.06
3 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 33.47
4 Christiaan van der Neu 1961 Phanos 34.15
5 E. Aardenburg 1962 DEM 34.23
6 Simon Mills 1963 NSL 34.47
7 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 36.04
8 Hugo de Best 1963 NSL 36.44
9 R.J.C. Bouwmeester 1961 Zaanland 36.45
10 Arno van den Berg 1961 Haarlemmermeer 36.54
11 Paul Koorn 1962 Phanos 36.56
12 Steven Lermerberry 1963 Haarlemmermeer 36.59
13 John Rozing 1960 AV Castricum 37.23
14 Johan van der Plas 1960 Suomi 37.35
15 Alfred Bosker 1962 Loopgroep PK 38.07
16 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 38.13
17 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 38.24
18 Adrie Krom 1960 DEM 38.25
19 H. Numan 1960 DEM 38.29
20 Peter Tauber 1964 Suomi 38.59
21 Rob Oskam 1962 Phanos 39.04
22 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 40.18
23 Hans Zevenhek 1961 Phanos 40.32
24 Carel Olivier 1961 DEM 40.43
25 Martin Jansen 1964 Suomi 40.48
26 Stef Schouten 1964 Weesp 41.24
27 Wim Revers 1960 AV Castricum 41.33
28 Leo Glas 1961 Lycurgus 41.54
29 Ton Aker 1964 AV '47 41.59
30 Dick Beers 1964 Phanos 42.49
31 F. Hogeterp 1960 Lycurgus 42.50
32 Frank Jansen 1961 Haarlemmermeer 42.59
33 Harry de Groot 1963 KAV Holland 43.24
34 Ton Spaan 1964 Lycurgus 43.52
35 Rob van den Boogaard 1963 Phanos 44.29
36 Wilfred de Groot 1964 KAV Holland 44.59
37 Peter Faas 1963 Hollandia 45.33
38 Peter Jansen 1962 Phanos 46.17
39 Mike Bohmamm 1961 Atos 46.32
40 Gerard Hollander 1960 AV Castricum 46.56
41 Peter Smits 1960 KAV Holland 51.33
M45 9,8 km
1 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 33.15
2 Bart van Crasbeek 1959 AV Castricum 34.11
3 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 34.30
4 Peter ter Sluis 1957 AV Castricum 35.01
5 J. Smet 1959 Phanos 35.07
6 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 36.36
7 Peter Hinloopen 1957 Suomi 36.41
8 Rob Emmerig 1955 Lycurgus 37.33
9 Ben de Goede 1958 Trias 37.43
10 Rene Jonkers 1957 AV '23 37.44
11 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 38.17
12 Rob Zondervan 1956 AV Castricum 38.52
13 Jaap Tol 1956 Suomi 39.05
14 Ronald Hoogerbrugge 1959 Lycurgus 39.14
15 Albert Hingstman 1957 AV '23 40.05
16 Ron Lechner 1955 Phanos 40.05
17 Melchert Kok 1958 Lycurgus 40.25
18 Rob van Tol 1957 Suomi 41.01
19 Kees van der Voort 1958 Lycurgus 41.37
20 Stuart Boardman 1950 Loopservice.nl 44.20
21 Paul Wiering 1956 AV '23 44.50
22 Niels Reinbergen 1941 Heemstede 46.23
23 Marcel Kuhlmann 1958 KAV Holland 48.50
24 Gerard van Kesteren 1956 AV Haarlem 50.39
M50 9,8 km
1 Ton van Doorn 1951 Veteranen Nederland 35.18
2 Wim Schoots 1952 Phanos 35.54
3 Ben Kok 1952 Veteranen Nederland 36.00
4 Oscar Smit 1953 Veteranen Nederland 37.13
5 Menno van Stralen 1954 DEM 37.36
6 Peter van Kaam sr. 1949 Suomi 37.38
7 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 37.40
8 H. van Urk 1952 Lycurgus 37.45
9 C. Grabijn 1950 Lycurgus 38.02
10 Klaas Dekker 1954 Lycurgus 38.30
11 Nico Brakenhoff 1944 AV Castricum 40.10
12 Johan van Steen 1954 AV '23 40.14
13 Frank van Ammers 1952 Zaanland 41.12
14 Hans Roodzand 1952 Lycurgus 42.11
15 Jong Jongboom 1941 AV Haarlem 42.24
16 Hans de Gooyer 1951 Lycurgus 42.34
17 P.A. van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 42.39
18 AndrÚ van den Berg 1945 KAV Holland 42.48
19 RenÚ Arisz 1950 Suomi 43.38
20 Martin van der Weiden 1949 AV Haarlem 43.44
21 Roel Ramakers 1948 Veteranen Nederland 44.12
22 Karst vd Sluis 1954 Lycurgus 44.30
23 Theo van Norden 1949 Lycurgus 44.32
24 Bas de Bruijn 1948 Haarlemmermeer 44.34
25 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 44.45
26 Jos Molleman 1949 Startbaan 44.48
27 Sjouke de Jong 1954 Loopservice.nl 44.52
28 Jan Otsen 1940 Hollandia 45.05
29 Jacques van Emmerik 1947 Haarlemmermeer 45.08
30 Ronald Hovius 1950 Haarlemmermeer 45.16
31 Rinus Aldenkamp 1950 Suomi 45.42
32 Johan Corver 1954 Suomi 46.26
33 Henk van Bakel 1943 Haarlemmermeer 46.49
34 Jan Brakenhoff 1949 AV Castricum 46.59
35 Robin Willems 1953 AV '23 47.04
36 Jos Schurgens 1947 Suomi 47.11
37 Rene Ruis 1947 AV Haarlem 47.40
38 Dick Kollaard 1946 Lycurgus 48.21
39 RenÚ Hondema 1953 DEM 48.47
40 Jan van der Steen 1941 Lycurgus 49.17
41 Arie Hennevanger 1955 KAV Holland 50.31
42 Nico Cobelens 1950 KAV Holland 52.24
43 Arie Blom 1944 NEA Volharding 1.02.29.
mannen recreant 9,8 km
1 Peter van Vuuren Heemskerk 34.44
2 Theo van Vegten Zaandam 35.48
3 Miche Drijfhout 35.57
4 Dave Visser IJmuiden 36.08
5 Johan van Barel Beverwijk 36.30
6 Kees van Leeuwen 1962 36.38
7 Fred Schermer Zaandam 37.03
8 Paul Gill 1967 Sassenheim 37.09
9 Ruud Veltmeijer Haarlem 37.25
10 Douwe van Rees Velsen Zuid 37.37
11 Jarel Cottering Krommenie 38.22
12 Gleym Otri Haarlem 38.35
13 Hyka Dijkswager Haarlem 38.51
14 Duco Huiteria 40.19
15 Rob in't Veld Haarlem 40.19
16 Ruud van Wees Haarlem 40.37
17 Raymond Habes Spaarndam 40.44
18 Joop de Vries Heemskerk 40.47
19 Nico Staal Haarlem 41.14
20 Robbert vban Thoolen Haarlem 41.21
21 Rob Tjakkes Assendelft 41.37
22 Peter Zwart 41.41
23 Chris Kok 41.44
24 Dick Hulsbosch Velserbroek 41.46
25 Jan Willem Oosterveld Wormer 42.32
26 Koos de Koning IJmuiden 42.43
27 Nico de Wit Haarlem 42.53
28 Henry van Essen Krommenie 42.54
29 Rolf van der Meulen Amsterdam 43.02
30 René Jerphanisn Beverwijk 43.06
31 Lars Looijen Haarlem 43.17
32 John Kraaijer Zaandijk 43.26
33 Ed Dekkers Spaarndam 43.30
34 Ron Koster Haarlem 43.35
35 Jan Snaathorst 1950 Haarlem 44.05
36 Tino van der Giesen Santpoort 44.14
37 Jan Mol Ijmuiden 44.22
38 Theo avn Rumste Uitgeets 44.35
39 Mark Hoogeland Beverwijk 44.37
40 John van den Aart Bennebroek 44.44
41 Peter van der Linden Bennebroek 44.49
42 Jos Mooij Velsen Zuid 44.53
43 Jan Kuijper Heiloo 45.02
44 Robert van DIjk Velsen Noord 45.25
45 Frank Teune Amsterdam 45.27
46 Lejo van der Ven Haarlem 45.28
47 Harald Pootjer 45.36
48 Philip Slebos Driehuis 45.37
49 Maarten Wiebe Bezuijen Haarlem 45.40
50 Luuk Handgraaf Zaandam 45.58
51 A. Hendriks 46.12
52 Arnold Kok 1978 IJmuiden 46.39
53 Alfred Houitgraaf 46.42
54 Piet van der Pal Zaandam 46.50
55 David de Bruin Castricum 47.01
56 Karel van Beelen Haarlem 47.07
57 Leon Dirks Haarlem 47.07
58 Rob Greeuw Bloemendaal 47.15
59 Raymond Kops Beverwijk 47.18
60 Edward van der Meer Santpoort Noord 47.21
61 Jaap Kiel Overveen 47.28
62 Johan Ullink Velsen Noord 47.52
63 Paul Meeuwes Haarlem 47.58
64 Peter Out Beverwijk 48.10
65 Wil Alberts Zandvoort 48.33
66 Rob Smit Heemstede 48.34
67 Rob Vrewey Velserbroek 48.55
68 Geert de Bont Amsterdam 49.02
69 Erik Woerde Velserbroek 49.19
70 Kees Wolken Velsen Noord 49.38
71 Erik Berkhof Haarlem 50.01
72 Peter Steffers Velserbroek 50.12
73 Willem Doornik Velserbroek 50.33
74 Co de Boer Westzaan 50.44
75 Ben Tessensohn 1944 Amsterdam 50.52
76 Bert de Goede Haarlem 51.50
77 Peter Mollers Duivendrecht 52.10
78 Henny Buijsman Wormer 52.13
79 Johan den Nieuwenboer Ijmuiden 52.21
80 Leo Versluis Heemskerk 52.37
81 R. Rill Ijmuiden 52.43
82 Richard Rijbroek Haarlem 52.58
83 Jacco Hakhoff Beverwijk 53.05
84 Kees Honig 53.34
85 Jos Levering Beverwijk 53.44
86 Bart WItmond Haarlem 53.47
87 Jan Vastenhouw Akersloot 53.49
88 Wim van Oorsouw Driehuis 53.50
89 Marcel Heyboom IJmuiden 57.10
90 Gijsbert van Reewijk Santpoort 58.13
91 Kees Stam Santpoort 58.40
92 Piet Out Bevefrwijk 1.01.09
93 Pieter Verhagen 1957 Hoofddorp 1.01.20
94 Dennis boelsma 1984 Amstelveen 1.01.27
vrouwen recreant 9,8 km
1 Linda Valent Wijk aan Zee 43.20
2 I. van Weerden 1966 43.21
3 C. Scheelings 1962 45.10
4 Joke Schenk Ijmuiden 46.22
5 Nelly Kies Heemskerk 46.43
6 Hanny van der Voort 1959 Krommenie 48.22
7 Michelle Nino Assendelft 48.31
8 Linda de Wit Haarlem 49.55
9 Zianne Benchaabane Amsterdam 51.13
10 Bonny Schermer Zaandam 52.03
11 Kita Blansjaar Beverwijk 52.35
12 Hermine Hoogendijk 52.44
13 José vd Waard Haarlem 53.09
14 Andrea Oesterveld Assendelft 53.24
15 Ingrid van Amsterdam Jisp 54.22
16 Marga Meuleman Assendelft 55.27
17 Ellen van Diepen Assendelft 56.46
vrouwen 6,6 km
1 Esther van Heerde 1974 KAV Holland 23.41
2 Erika van de Bilt 1971 DEM 24.31
3 Suzanne Slagboom 1979 Suomi 30.31
4 Ingrid Jonker 1977 KAV Holland 31.10
5 Katinka van Brakel 1970 Phanos 31.30
6 Marjolein Blaauboer 1982 Startbaan 31.39
7 Sigrid de Graaf 1971 KAV Holland 32.43
8 Ursula Benecke 1974 DEM 35.14
9 Wendy Smit 1974 KAV Holland 41.13
V35 6,6 km
1 Monique Arkenbout-Andr 1963 AV Castricum 26.06
2 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 DEM 26.49
3 Mascha Kunst 1968 KAV Holland 27.53
4 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 28.07
5 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 28.29
6 Laura Hyslop 1958 Zaanland 29.18
7 Yvonne Jansen 1967 KAV Holland 30.14
8 Leontine Dieben 1955 KAV Holland 30.24
9 Marjolein van Valderen 1967 Phanos 30.54
10 Mirjam Huijgens 1960 DEM 31.02
11 Petra Burger 1961 KAV Holland 31.34
12 Geline Mecking 1961 AV '23 31.57
13 Annemarie Bogaart 1965 Suomi 32.18
14 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 32.31
15 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 32.35
16 Hetty van de Kemenade 1965 Suomi 32.47
17 Marjo van Hengel 1951 Haarlemmermeer 33.01
18 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 33.10
19 Astrid Barnhoorn 1959 KAV Holland 33.18
20 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 33.34
21 Vera Raadsen 1964 Loopservice.nl 33.42
22 Pauline Heemskerk 1951 KAV Holland 33.43
23 Paula Vrolijk-de Vries 1968 DEM 34.01
24 Annie Roodenburg 1947 KAV Holland 37.38
25 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 37.54
26 Claudia Schlex 1966 Loopservice.nl 37.59
27 Ingeborg Nas 1967 DEM 38.34
28 Jaqueline van Reewijk 1960 KAV Holland 40.39
29 Karen Lindstrom 1963 Loopservice.nl 41.17
jonmgens jun AB 6,6 km
1 Solomon van Blokland 1988 AV '23 21.44
2 Alwin Groen 1989 NOVA 22.35
3 Maarten Gouda 1988 Trias 22.39
4 Alex Bouwmeester 1988 Zaanland 22.48
5 Shaun Reek 1989 Spark 24.46
6 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Haarlemmermeer 24.52
7 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 24.59
8 Hans Kors 1987 Suomi 27.59
9 Daan Lips 1989 Suomi 29.20
10 Ysahin van Kesteren 1989 AV Haarlem 30.32
11 Niels Angenent 1988 Haarlemmermeer 33.19
meisjes jun AB 6,6 km
1 Esther Schipper 1987 Hylas 26.07
2 Maaike Zuiderwijk 1989 DEM 27.57
3 Sandra Korstjens 1988 DEM 28.12
4 Marjolein van Kaan 1986 Suomi 36.51
5 Linda Swier 1989 Suomi 37.45
6 Katinka Kors 1990 Suomi 37.46
mannen recreant 6,6 km
1 Rens Veerman Haarlem 27.38
2 Maarten Hoogstra 31.25
3 Daan de Wit Haarlem 32.00
4 Max Valent 34.37
5 Marcel van Werven 35.13
6 Ton de Nijs 39.21
7 Paul Nico de Groot 46.51
vrouwen recreant 6,6 km
1 Halid Aitrahou Amsterdam 23.31
2 Jaqueline de Best 27.19
3 Annego Fokker 31.48
4 Gabi Kraska 32.30
5 Gerda Smit Akersloot 34.31
6 Joke Hoogeboom 36.07
7 Dionne van Hoolwerff 1989 37.31
8 Susan Boensch 1969 Haarlem 37.41
9 Jose van Vegten Zaandam 38.52
10 LInda Schreefe; Haarlem 39.32
11 Mandy Koning 39.57
12 Helene Jacobs 42.18
13 Sonja Mulder 45.38
14 Mildred Tromp 46.20
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Khalil Benchaabane 1990 Atos 11.27
2 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 11.56
3 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 12.15
4 Marcel van Haringen 1990 Lycurgus 12.17
5 Casper Mantje 1992 Suomi 12.41
6 Bram Berkhout 1992 NOVA 12.42
7 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 12.53
8 Ayoub Benchaabane 1992 Atos 13.03
9 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 13.14
10 Sibren Weerd 1992 AV Castricum 13.15
11 Machiel Smits 1991 KAV Holland 13.41
12 Nick Sinnige 1992 AV Castricum 13.50
13 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 13.56
14 Joris Hollander 1993 AV Castricum 14.13
15 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 Suomi 14.15
16 Stefan Bijman 1992 AV Castricum 14.36
17 Max Egmond 1991 AV Haarlem 15.02
18 Vincent Witmond 1992 AV Haarlem 15.08
19 Stefan Poel 1989 DEM 15.26
20 Wesley Sinkeldam 1993 Atos 15.45
21 Bas Visser 1993 AV Haarlem 16.25
22 Casper Mosy 1995 Suomi 17.45
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Margriet Berkhout 1990 NOVA 11.56
2 Katinka Becker 1992 AV Haarlem 13.21
3 Jessica Geel 1990 DEM 13.57
4 Babette Bais 1990 AV Haarlem 14.08
5 Tamara Ijvel 1990 KAV Holland 14.46
6 Jaimy Schouten 1991 TAS '82 14.50
7 Ledmia Baghdadi 1993 Atos 15.54
8 Priscilla Warink 1992 Suomi 16.30
9 Shanice Geel 1992 DEM 17.02
10 Kendra Datema 1993 KAV Holland 17.35
jongens pupillen 1,2 km
1 Nico Kraeayer 1994 Lycurgus 4.43
2 Cornelis Kersten 1994 Suomi 4.46
3 Rienk de Weerde 1994 AV Castricum 4.57
4 Stijn de Ruijter 1995 AV Castricum 5.01
5 Jules de Bont 1994 Phanos 5.05
6 Michiel Slebos 1994 Suomi 5.08
7 Sean Meijer 1995 Lycurgus 5.16
8 Teun Mantje 1994 Suomi 5.23
9 Jiochem Dobber 1997 Suomi 5.26
10 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 5.30
11 Ivo Bodin 1995 Suomi 5.37
12 Jasper van Son 1994 AV Haarlem 5.41
13 Laurens Kamp 1994 KAV Holland 5.44
14 Niels Molenaar 1995 Suomi 5.48
15 Marnix van der Bijl 1994 Suomi 5.52
16 Quider Baghdadi 1996 Atos 5.55
17 Thomas Bodin 1997 Suomi 6.00
18 Joris Bodin 1997 Suomi 6.06
19 Olivier Kersten 1996 Suomi 6.13
20 Bernon Kootstaal 1997 Suomi 6.26
21 Vincent Bijman 1994 AV Castricum 6.28
22 Noud Bruin 1994 KAV Holland 6.31
23 Tim Hoogeland 1997 Suomi 6.43
24 Vince Kraayenbosch 1996 Suomi 6.49
25 Jens Kraayenveld 1996 Suomi 6.54
26 Tom Goossens 1996 Suomi 7.05
27 Mitchell Warink 1995 Suomi 7.29
28 Frank Bodin 1995 Suomi 7.41
meisjes pupillen 1,2 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 5.12
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun 1995 Haarlemmermeer 5.19
3 Fleur Eysbroek 1996 Suomi 5.34
4 Laura de Lange 1997 Suomi 5.59
5 Rachel Mein 1995 Suomi 6.00
6 Renske van der Woude 1994 Haarlemmermeer 6.03
7 Xanthe de Bont 1996 Phanos 6.10
8 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 6.17
9 Marijek Biman 1995 AV Castricum 6.20
10 Eveline Hoogeland 1995 Suomi 6.23
11 Pauline Slebos 1997 Suomi 6.33
12 Carijn Kok 1998 Suomi 7.16
13 Mandy Borst 1997 Suomi 7.53


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014