Kennemer Cross Cup, 2004 - 2005

wedstrijd -4
Bosross
Amstelveen
org. Phanos


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 34.19
2 Eric Borg MPM 35.44
3 Casper Dirks Phanos 36.15
4 Rik Groenendijk Haarlem'meer 36.45
5 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 37.24
6 Herman Leeman Vet.Ned. 38.00
7 Bas Gevaert Haarlem 38.07
8 Andre Diemeer DEM 39.01
9 Johann te Peele Phanos 39.09
10 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 39.56
11 Cor Vonk Phanos 41.01
12 Konrad Wiebenga Startbaan 41.44
13 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 41.50
14 Sander Jansen NSL 41.52
15 Michiel van Burink Zaanland 41.54
16 Martin Geerders Atos 42.01
17 Hans Peter Pluin Metz Zuidwal 42.16
18 Marco de Boer Suomi 42.25
19 Marcel Koster Suomi 42.43
20 John 't Hoen Haarlem'meer 42.51
21 Marco van Etten DEM 43.12
22 Stefan Rasch KAV Holland 43.13
23 Bart Kieftenbeld Suomi 43.26
24 Remco Metselaar Aalsmeer 43.59
25 Jacco Heyblok DEM 44.18
26 Remco Kuhlman KAV Holland 45.32
27 Guido de Boer Phanos 46.03
28 Dick Rijntjes AV'23 46.13
29 Fred Gorter LGAS 47.56
30 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 48.42
31 Jan Punt Atos 48.44
32 Hans-Peter Ligthart AAC 48.51
33 Arjan Vink KAV Holland 49.33
34 Paul Brockhus Haarlem'meer 49.52
35 Hans Beentjes DEM 49.56
36 Rick Verbree Phanos 50.12
37 Andre de Krijger Haarlem'meer 51.56
38 Peter van der Struijl KAV Holland 53.17
39 Dennis Krommenhoek Startbaan 57.12
M40
1 Edwin van Dort Phanos 36.50
2 Chris van der Neut Startbaan 38.37
3 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 38.53
4 Rene van Ravenszwaaij AAC 39.26
5 Rienk Posthuma Suomi 39.35
6 Ron Jansen Phanos 40.07
7 Kees van Leuven PK Run 40.22
8 Ronald Gordijn de Koplopers 40.52
9 Rene Bouwmeester Zaanland 41.06
10 Arno van den Burg Haarlem'meer 41.59
11 Frank Peeters Haarlem 42.02
12 Paul Koorn Phanos 42.15
13 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK 43.29
14 Joris de Wijs Phanos 43.37
15 Rob Oskam Phanos 43.39
16 Adrie Krom DEM 43.40
17 Adrie Tol Haarlem 43.51
18 Ronald van Praag HCA 45.11
19 Gerard Grabijn Haarlem'meer 45.24
20 Hans Zevenhek Phanos 45.36
21 Carel Olivier DEM 46.33
22 Peter van der Winden Haarlem'meer 47.45
23 Ritsert Haitsma Phanos 49.39
24 Marcel Lagerweij Haarlem'meer 50.14
25 Rob van den Bongaard Vet.Ned. 50.40
26 Peter Smits KAV Holland 52.13
27 Mike Bohmermann Atos 52.40
28 Wilfred de Groot KAV Holland 55.40
M45
1 Peter Burger Castricum 37.48
2 Dirk van Zanten Phanos 38.21
3 Johan Smet Phanos 39.18
4 Kees Elsinga AV'23 39.39
5 Kees Denneman 40.25
6 Ben de Goede Trias 42.31
7 Ron Lechner Phanos 44.00
8 Albert Hingstman AV'23 44.57
9 Joop van Tiel DEM 45.17
10 Joep van den Hoven AV'23 45.37
11 Rene Kops Suomi 45.45
12 Jan de Rooij Phanos 45.49
13 Gerard Lijnzaat AV'23 45.56
14 Fons Weber Phanos 46.02
15 Albert Meijer Haarlem'meer 46.51
16 Bert Mostaard Haarlem'meer 48.45
17 Paul Wiering AV'23 48.57
18 Bert Boesten Haarlem 50.05
19 Rinus Aldenkamp Suomi 50.49
20 Nico Koers Suomi 53.33
21 Gerard van Kesteren Haarlem 55.20
22 Ferry van den Ent Vet.Ned. 55.21
23 Paul van Rutten Startbaan 55.22
24 Marcel Kuhlmann KAV Holland 55.25
M50
1 Ton van Doorn Vet.Ned. 38.59
2 Ben Kok Vet.Ned. 40.49
3 Peter Tock Vet.Ned. 41.31
4 Hans Beentjes Castricum 42.18
5 Oscar Smit Vet.Ned. 42.32
6 Menno van Straten DEM 42.34
7 Ton van Rooij Castricum 42.44
8 Peter van Kaam Suomi 42.47
9 Edo Nugteren Haarlem'meer 43.54
10 Nico Brakenhoff Castricum 44.20
11 Ben Ebbeling Suomi 45.30
12 Frank van Ammers Zaanland 46.04
13 Ruud Revers Haarlem'meer 46.31
14 Herman Verlint Phanos 46.42
15 Johan van Steen AV'23 46.45
16 John Jongboom Haarlem 46.46
17 Ambro Visser Phanos 47.41
18 Andre Boom Kombijsport 47.58
19 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 48.14
20 Henk van Anholt Loopgroep PK 48.23
21 Sjouke de Jong Loopservice 48.39
22 Jacques van Emmerik Haarlem'meer 48.55
23 Peter van Dungen Vet.Ned. 49.04
24 Theo den Haan AV'23 50.30
25 Frans Nettekoven AV'23 50.32
26 Bas de Bruijn Haarlem'meer 50.40
27 Jos Molleman Startbaan 50.42
28 Jan Otsen Hollandia 51.04
29 Johan Corver Suomi 51.23
30 Henk van Bakel Haarlem'meer 52.04
31 Robin Willems AV'23 53.05
32 Cees Venderbos PAC 56.42
33 Cornelis Joost AV'23 58.05
34 Willem Heemstra Phanos 59.27
35 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 60.23
36 Maurits Overkleeft KAV Holland 61.56
37 Frans Be Tjoen Swam HCA 67.21
38 Arie Blom Nea Volharding 70.45
jongens jun AB
1 Solomon van Blokland AV'23 19.09
2 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 19.36
3 Wouter Hordijk Haarlem'meer 21.26
4 Christiaan van Os Suomi 21.32
5 Shaun Reek Spark 21.51
6 Twan van Vastenhoven Haarlem'meer 21.52
7 Pascal Visser Haarlem'meer 22.13
8 Tim van Wechem Phanos 22.41
9 Hans Kors Suomi 24.12
10 Rik Verweij Haarlem'meer 25.10
11 Mark Boot KAV Holland 25.44
12 Wouter Spaans Haarlem'meer 25.60
13 Yashin van Kesteren Haarlem 26.03
14 Niels Angenent Haarlem'meer 28.59
jongens jun CD
1 Oussama El Kharraz Al Phanos 10.00
2 Khalil Benchaabane Atos 10.05
3 Matthijs Wiggers Haarlem'meer 10.12
4 Maxim Moinat Haarlem'meer 10.20
5 Kasper Neeleman Haarlem'meer 11.13
6 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 11.17
7 Jeroen Teeuwen Haarlem'meer 11.36
8 Lars Rademaker Haarlem'meer 11.41
9 Koen Smet Phanos 12.30
10 Koen van den Hoven AV'23 12.37
11 Fikri El Kouaa Atos 12.41
12 Mats Verschuren Phanos 12.48
13 Stella Meijer Haarlem'meer 13.01
14 Wesley Sinkeldam Atos 13.39
15 Vincent Witmond Haarlem 15.03
jongens pupillen
1 Stijn de Ruijter Castricum 6.11
2 Jules de Bont Phanos 6.12
3 Tobias Zethoven Phanos 6.13
4 Siem Wijn Phanos 6.40
5 Ivar Moinat Haarlem'meer 6.47
6 Jordi de Jong Startbaan 6.53
7 Kjell Verschuren Phanos 6.54
8 Thomas Lewis Phanos 7.04
9 Sam Vriend Phanos 7.05
10 Mika Broekhuizen Phanos 7.08
11 Oliver Kersten Suomi 7.29
12 Koen Kersten Suomi 7.30
13 Quider Baghdadi Atos 7.34
14 Derk van Ee Aalsmeer 7.42
15 Tom Kleist Phanos 8.11
16 Rafael Heredia Phanos 8.13
17 Roen Wijn Phanos 8.18
vrouwen
1 Kristijna Loonen Phanos 19.51
2 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 21.10
3 Marjolein Secreve Phoenix 21.15
4 Ilonka Betjes Lycurgus 22.14
5 Petra Boorsma Phanos 22.27
6 Annelies Cornel Phanos 23.09
7 Michelle Collingham KAV Holland 25.38
8 Ilona Venderbos Phanos 27.08
9 Katinka van Brakel Phanos 27.47
10 Bianca Wagner Suomi 28.17
11 Joyce Peters Phanos 29.24
12 Marjolein Blaauboer Startbaan 30.05
13 Ursula Benecke DEM 30.58
14 Wendy Smidt KAV Holland 35.60
V35
1 Inge van der Horst Phanos 22.06
2 Diana Nijboer de Spartaan 22.53
3 Judith van Hesselinge DEM 23.47
4 Cinta Groos DGLA 24.08
5 Ineke Kosse Phanos 25.27
6 Auke van Heuzen KAV Holland 26.55
7 Annemarie Bogaart ?? 27.43
8 Vera Raadsen Loopservice 28.26
9 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 28.42
10 Geline Mecking AV'23 28.44
11 Hetty van de Kemenade Suomi 29.06
12 Marga Taal Zaanland 29.18
13 Paula Vrolijk-de Vrie DEM 29.29
14 Dolinda Olivier DEM 29.53
15 Linda Jansen KAV Holland 30.34
16 Linda van Dijk Phanos 30.45
17 Ellen Poederbach DGLA 30.47
18 Verti van der Veen Ron Clarke 30.57
19 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 33.52
20 Ingeborg Nas DEM 34.36
21 Karen Lindstrom Loopservice 35.41
meisjes jun AB
1 Sandra Korstjens DEM 24.19
2 Maaike Zuiderwijk DEM 26.10
3 Anne Hillebrand DEM 26.37
4 Jolice van den Berg Haarlem'meer 27.05
5 Sophie Veenstra Haarlem'meer 29.28
6 Dionne van Hoolwerff DEM 33.26
meisjes jun CD
1 Katinka Becker Haarlem 11.48
2 Tamara Yvel KAV Holland 12.25
3 Gina Overkleeft KAV Holland 12.43
4 Ledmia Baghdadi Atos 13.24
meisjes pupillen
1 Eva van Ee Aalsmeer 6.30
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlem'meer 6.52
3 Renske van der Woude Haarlem'meer 7.06
4 Luke Jansen AV'23 7.10
5 Daphne Willems AV'23 7.16
6 Oumaima El Kharraz Al Phanos 7.24
7 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 7.38
8 Sarah Danner Phanos 7.46


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014