Kennemer Cross Cup, 2004 - 2005

wedstrijd -1
Haarlemmerhout cross
Haarlem
org. kav Holland


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 32.21
2 Eric Borg Marathon Pim Mul 33.55
3 Thijs Feuth Phanos 34.07
4 Rik Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 35.11
5 Stefan van der Pols NSL 35.16
6 Andre Diemeer DEM 36.11
7 Fons van Leuven Suomi 36.16
8 Bas Gevaert AV Haarlem 36.20
9 Tino van Garderen GAC 36.44
10 Sam Blom AV Nijkerk 36.50
11 Freek de Boer Haarlemmermeer 36.51
12 Dennis van Bakel Haarlemmermeer 36.52
13 Michiel van Burink Zaanland 37.06
14 Jacco Heyblok DEM 37.18
15 Arnoud Ritsma Lycurgus 38.15
16 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 39.38
17 Bas Kors Suomi 39.42
18 Ton van Amerongen Haarlem 39.47
19 Marcel Koster Suomi 39.49
20 Marco Groot AV'23 39.54
21 Niek van Veen Phanos 39.56
22 Martin Geerders Atos 40.04
23 John 't Hoen Haarlemmermeer 40.31
24 Marco van Etten DEM 40.46
25 Marco de Boer Suomi 41.05
26 Stephen op 't Veld Phanos 41.26
27 Stefan Rasch KAV Holland 41.27
28 Paul de Boer Suomi 43.08
29 Paul Brockhus Haarlemmermeer 44.12
30 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 44.31
31 Rolf Bruijn AV Haarlem 44.42
32 Evert Heintz Suomi 44.50
33 Hans-Peter Ligthart Phanos 45.19
34 Bert Borts Suomi 45.45
35 Arjan Vink KAV Holland 46.01
36 Hans Beentjes DEM 46.34
37 Andre de Krijger Haarlemmermeer 47.38
38 Johan Rijbroek KAV Holland 47.56
39 Sander van Riessen KAV Holland 48.30
40 Loek Lacrand Vogelenzang 52.06
41 Niels Angenent Haarlemmermeer 54.50
M40
1 Fred Hazeleger Loopgroep PK 37.30
2 Rene van Ravenszwaaij Phanos 37.44
3 Albert Handgraaf Suomi 38.25
4 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK 38.27
5 Henny Tiben KAV Holland 38.35
6 Wim Revers AV Castricum 38.36
7 Arno van den Burg Haarlemmermeer 38.39
8 Simon Luckett Loopgroep PK 39.05
9 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 39.21
10 Johan van der Plas Suomi 39.51
11 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK 40.27
12 Adrie Krom DEM 40.39
13 Henri Numan DEM 40.45
14 John Rozing AV Castricum 41.13
15 Martin Jansen Suomi 41.24
16 Nico Treep AV Haarlem 41.34
17 Rob Oskam Phanos 41.46
18 Erik Luyf Suomi 41.58
19 Nico Staal Haarlem 42.03
20 Ronald van Praag Amstelveen 42.38
21 Tom Puts Loopservice Nede 42.54
22 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer 43.18
23 Frank Jansen Haarlemmermeer 45.17
24 Peter Smits KAV Holland 47.18
25 Wilfred de Groot KAV Holland 47.31
26 Walter Teske Velserbroek 49.01
27 Mike Bohmermann Atos 49.08
28 Rob van den Bongaard Phanos 49.42
29 Poll KAV Holland 49.43
30 Gerard Hollander AV Castricum 49.57
31 John Lardee Phanos 51.26
32 Rob Huisman KAV Holland 56.11
33 Rob Schoonen KAV Holland 56.14
M45
1 Peter Burger AV Castricum 35.34
2 Johan Smet Phanos 36.18
3 Kees Elsinga AV'23 36.19
4 Bart van Crasbeek AV Castricum 36.40
5 Gerard van Lent Suomi 36.54
6 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 37.41
7 Ernst van Wagensveld Leiden Atletiek 38.10
8 Theo Brakenhoff AV Castricum 38.51
9 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 39.01
10 Rob Zondervan AV Castricum 40.30
11 Albert Meijer Haarlemmermeer 40.34
12 Rene Bergsma Phanos 40.59
13 Radewijk LVA Plantaris 41.12
14 Joop van Tiel DEM 41.36
15 Aieu Dirkzwager KAV Holland 41.43
16 Rene Kops Suomi 42.04
17 Gerard Lijnzaat AV'23 42.25
18 Albert Hingstman AV'23 42.45
19 Jaap Tol Suomi 42.51
20 Jolt Bosma AV Haarlem 43.50
21 Rob van Tol Suomi 43.57
22 Bert Mostaard Haarlemmermeer 44.52
23 Rob de Nieuwe AV Haarlem 45.59
24 Cees van der Zwan Suomi 46.12
25 Paul Wiering AV'23 46.39
26 Rinus Aldenkamp Suomi 47.44
27 Klaas Laan Phanos 48.05
28 Karel van Beelen Suomi 48.45
29 Chris Best Suomi 49.10
30 Ferry van den Ent Veteranen Nederl 49.42
31 Nico Koers Suomi 50.37
32 Marcel Kuhlmann KAV Holland 51.51
33 Tom Hackman KAV Holland 53.02
34 Gerard van Kesteren AV Haarlem 55.16
M50
1 Ton van Doorn Veteranen Nederl 37.28
2 Peter Vlaarkamp AV Castricum 38.41
3 Oscar Smit Veteranen Nederl 38.55
4 Menno van Straten DEM 39.33
5 Peter van Kaam Suomi 40.28
6 Edo Nugteren Haarlemmermeer 41.02
7 Nico Brakenhoff AV Castricum 41.16
8 Ton van Rooij AV Castricum 41.38
9 Hans Beentjes AV Castricum 41.54
10 Nico Hulsbosch AV Haarlem 42.48
11 Frank van Ammers Zaanland 42.53
12 Ruud Revers Haarlemmermeer 44.00
13 Ben Ebbeling Suomi 44.07
14 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 44.37
15 Rob Bijl Veteranen Nederl 45.03
16 Peter Zwart Amsterdam 45.03
17 Huneker Haarlem 45.18
18 Blankevaart Haarlem 45.20
19 Andre Boom Kombijsport 45.32
20 Lenard Vaesen Suomi 45.56
21 Jacques van Emmerik Haarlemmermeer 46.31
22 Ronald Hovius Haarlemmermeer 46.32
23 Peter van Dungen Veteranen Nederl 46.36
24 Sjouke de Jong Loopservice Nede 46.37
25 Arnold van Veldhoven Loopservice Nede 46.38
26 Jan Otsen Hollandia 47.12
27 Johan Corver Suomi 47.17
28 Martin Jansen DEM 47.20
29 H Zondervan Haarlemmermeer 47.29
30 Henk van Bakel Haarlemmermeer 47.52
31 Jos Schurgers Suomi 48.11
32 Theo den Haan AV'23 48.13
33 Bas de Bruijn Haarlemmermeer 48.15
34 Rene Hondema DEM 49.05
35 Wim Schoon Phanos 50.23
36 Robin Willems AV'23 50.34
37 Maurits Overkleeft KAV Holland 52.58
38 Robbert Thuis Heemskerk 53.06
39 M de Groot KAV Holland 53.10
40 Thom Pronk KAV Holland 58.46
41 Joop Keetman Lycurgus 58.50
jongens jun AB
1 Wouter Hordijk AV Haarlemmermee 25.34
2 Twan van Vastenhoven AV Haarlemmermee 26.16
3 Christiaan van Os Suomi 26.45
4 Pascal Visser AV Haarlemmermee 27.15
5 Rik Verweij AV Haarlemmermee 28.22
6 Wouter Spaans AV Haarlemmermee 28.58
7 Stein Merten Haarlem 29.14
8 Hans Kors Suomi 29.49
9 Mitchell Haarlem 30.17
10 Yashin van Kesteren AV Haarlem 30.34
11 Niels Weller Haarlem 32.23
12 Martijn Letker Haarlem 38.17
13 Bob Kroon Haarlem 40.51
jongens jun CD
1 Pim Overkleef Heemstede 13.08
2 Maxim Moinat AV Haarlemmermee 13.16
3 Casper Mantje Velserbroek 13.37
4 Sibren de Weerd AV Castricum 13.44
5 Kasper Neeleman AV Haarlemmermee 14.00
6 Jeroen Teeuwen AV Haarlemmermee 14.02
7 Nick Sinnige Castricum 14.24
8 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 14.29
9 Lars Rademaker AV Haarlemmermee 14.31
10 Nathan de Rot Phanos 14.44
11 Gydo van de Pieterman Haarlem 14.55
12 Luuk Oudendijk Suomi 14.57
13 Stef de Boer zwaanshoek 15.22
14 Tom Schoonen Haarlem 15.39
15 Dik de Groot Haarlem 15.43
16 Rick Mesker KAV Holland 15.49
17 Bob de Groot AV Haarlem 16.16
18 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 16.43
19 Wesley Sinkeldam Amsterdam 17.14
20 Job Lamp Overveen 20.34
21 Bas de Ruijter Castricum 21.06
jongens pupillen
1 Daniel Lam AV Haarlemmermee 5.05
2 Rienk de Weerd AV Castricum 5.10
3 Timo Looyen Landsmeer 5.21
4 Stijn de Ruijter Castricum 5.28
5 Jules de Bont Phanos 5.30
6 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 5.31
7 Teun Mantje Velserbroek 5.32
8 Cornelius Kersten Heemstede 5.36
9 Ivo Bodin Santpoort N 5.51
10 Ivar Moinat AV Haarlemmermee 6.00
11 Michiel Slebos Driehuis 6.06
12 Oliver Kersten Heemstede 6.09
13 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 6.10
14 Koen Kersten Heemstede 6.28
15 Jordi Peys Haarlem 6.35
16 Joris Bodin Santpoort Noord 6.36
17 Quider Baghdadi Amsterdam 6.37
18 Jorg Visser AV Haarlem 6.39
19 Bernon Koutstaal Haarlem 7.06
20 Bas Anker Haarlem 7.34
21 Siebe Koot Haarlem 8.07
22 Mitchel Warink Velserbroek 9.06
vrouwen
1 Kristijna Loonen Phanos 23.52
2 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 25.06
3 Sanaa May Swart AV'23 26.48
4 Petra Boorsma Phanos 26.53
5 Ilonka Betjes Lycurgus 27.29
6 Annelies Cornel Phanos 28.23
7 Nancy Wilderom Suomi 29.17
8 Lot de Witte Phanos 30.43
9 Jolice van de Berg Haarlemmermeer 31.18
10 Suzanne Slagboom Suomi 31.56
11 Michelle Collingham KAV Holland 31.59
12 Sophie Veenstra Haarlemmermeer 33.50
13 Josette Schoenmakers KAV Holland 34.16
14 Bianca Wagner Suomi 34.34
15 Sigrid de Graaf KAV Holland 35.00
16 Wendy Smidt KAV Holland 43.45
V35
1 Monique Arkenbout And AV Castricum 26.17
2 Marianne van de Linde AAC 26.43
3 Diana Nijboer De Spartaan 26.59
4 Frederike Sieders Haarlemmermeer 28.08
5 Judith van Hesselinge DEM 28.38
6 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland 29.16
7 Ria Stam AV Castricum 29.34
8 Martine Bodeman KAV Holland 30.33
9 Marjolein van Valdere Phanos 31.54
10 Anneke Lam-Witt Haarlemmermeer 32.33
11 Frederieke van der Ve Loopservice Nede 32.35
12 Annemarie Bogaart Suomi 32.45
13 Gabi Kraska Haarlem 32.50
14 Marjo van Hengel Haarlemmermeer 33.34
15 Geline Mecking AV'23 33.54
16 Karin van Tol Suomi 34.00
17 Vera Raadsen Haarlem 34.04
18 Marga Taal Zaanland 34.35
19 Joke Koster Velserbroek 34.36
20 Hetty van de Kemenade Suomi 34.57
21 Astrid Barnhoorn KAV Holland 35.01
22 Paula Vrolijk-de Vrie DEM 35.05
23 Verti van der Veen Ron Clarke 35.36
24 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 35.41
25 Manon Schoorl Suomi 35.58
26 Claudia Schlax Loopservice Nede 37.57
27 Jacqueline van Reewij KAV Holland 38.56
28 Elly Pronk KAV Holland 39.23
29 Karen Lindstrom Haarlem 40.58
30 M A van Eck-Loman KAV Holland 41.29
31 Evelyn van Dijk KAV Holland 41.35
32 Tine Vos Haarlem 41.39
33 Sandra Vedder Haarlem 42.28
34 Brigitte Tack Amsterdam 42.47
35 Annie Roodenburg KAV Holland 43.00
36 M. Derksen KAV Holland 43.46
37 Andy Hasso Amsterdam 46.07
meisjes jun AB
1 Sandra Korstjens AV DEM 30.40
meisjes jun CD
1 Jessie Geel Velsen Noord 14.01
2 Katinka Becker zandvoort 14.05
3 Tamara Yvel Haarlem 14.20
4 Nicky Lam AV Haarlemmermee 14.36
5 Stella Meijer AV Haarlemmermee 15.33
6 Lisa van Dijck Haarlem 15.46
7 Gina Overkleeft Heemstede 16.12
8 Priscilla Warink Velserbroek 17.05
9 Ledmia Baghdadi Amsterdam 17.16
10 Tara van Schie AV Haarlem 17.56
11 ZoŽ van Schie AV Haarlem 18.25
12 Chabtak Duyvis AV Haarlem 18.26
13 Anna Schoonen Haarlem 22.30
meisjes pupillen
1 Shehrazade Ijadaoun AV Haarlemmermee 6.02
2 Julia Koote zandvoort 6.19
3 Pauline Slebos Driehuis 7.08
4 Eva Anker Haarlem 7.46
5 Mandy Borst Velserbroek 8.11
6 Elwine Haarlem 9.23


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014