Kennemer Cross Cup, 2004 - 2005

wedstrijd -3
Haarlemmermeercross
Hoofddorp
org. av Haarlemmermeer


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 34.00
2 Eric Borg MPM 34.30
3 Thijs Feuth Phanos 35.16
4 Dave Baars Phanos 35.27
5 Erwan Piriou Phanos 35.28
6 Vincent Trinthamer Av Sparta 36.01
7 Martin Breedijk Phanos 36.20
8 Stefan van der Pols NSL 36.30
9 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 36.37
10 Rik Groenendijk AVH 36.38
11 Herman Leeman Veteranen Nederl 37.39
12 Andre Diemeer AV DEM 37.48
13 Cees van Leenen AV DEM 38.03
14 Bas Gevaert AV Haarlem 38.06
15 Michiel van Burink AV Zaanland 38.24
16 Freek de Boer AVH 38.29
17 Fons van Leuven Suomi 38.42
18 Johan Frederik Peele Phanos 38.46
19 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 39.22
20 Rikkert van Assouw KAV Holland 39.39
21 Jacco Heyblok AV Dem 39.44
22 Paul Gill NSL 40.00
23 Fabian Ernst AVH 40.12
24 Marcel de Graaf Loopservice 40.22
25 Remco Metselaar AV Aalsmeer 40.31
26 Sander Jansen NSL 40.51
27 Arnoud Ritsma Lycurgurs 40.59
28 John 't Hoen AVH 41.14
29 Konrad Wiebenga AV Startbaan 41.20
30 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgurs 41.39
31 Marco de Boer Suomi 41.59
32 Marco van Etten AV Dem 42.08
33 Marco Groot AV 23 42.14
34 Marcel Koster Suomi 42.42
35 Stephen op 't Veld Phanos 42.51
36 Sander de Koning Roelofarendsveen 43.15
37 Stefan Rasch KAV Holland 43.25
38 Hans de Mik Phanos 43.31
39 Mathijs van der Pol AVH 44.14
40 Remco Kuhlman KAV Holland 44.42
41 Rob Joustra NSL 44.53
42 Reinout Laanstra AV Haarlem 45.35
43 Remco Metselaar AV Aalsmeer 45.41
44 Paul Brockhus AVH 45.47
45 Vincent Tunzi AVH 45.58
46 Jacco de Ruijter AVH 46.28
47 Jeroen Peeters AV Haarlem 46.54
48 Arjan Vink KAV Holland 46.55
49 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 47.49
50 Hans Beentjes AV Dem 48.42
51 Andre de Krijger AVH 51.11
52 Frank Wildschut Amsterdam 57.12
M40
1 Edwin van Dort Phanos 35.49
2 Chris van der Neut AV Startbaan 38.27
3 Henk van Dijk Kombij Sport 38.30
4 Simon Mills NSL 38.33
5 Rene van Ravenszwaaij Phanos 38.38
6 Veeger Phanos 38.55
7 Fred Hazeleger Loopgroep PK 38.58
8 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 39.13
9 Rene Bouwmeester AV Zaanland 39.49
10 Rick Driessen Veteranen Nederl 39.55
11 Ronald de Vries NSL 40.20
12 Kees van Leuven PK Run 40.28
13 Hugo de Best NSL 40.34
14 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 41.03
15 Arno van den Burg AVH 41.06
16 Johan van der Plas Suomi 41.47
17 Paul Koorn Phanos 41.52
18 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 41.55
19 Frank Peeters AV DEM 42.01
20 Adrie Krom AV Dem 42.18
21 John Muyrers AV Haarlem 42.27
22 Henri Numan AV DEM 42.33
23 Rob Oskam Phanos 43.22
24 Ruud Marchand Suomi 43.50
25 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK 43.51
26 Gerard Grabijn AVH 44.36
27 Martin Kettelarij Phanos 45.06
28 Walter Gelandmans AV Waterweg .) 46.19
29 Hans Zevenhek Phanos 46.31
30 Peter van der Winden AVH 46.44
31 Tissoudali AV Aalsmeer 47.05
32 Frank Jansen AVH 47.29
33 Rob van den Bongaard Phanos 49.34
34 Mike Bohmermann Atos 49.51
35 Peter Smits KAV Holland 50.30
36 Leo vd Heiden AVH 50.49
37 Gerard Hollander AV Castricum 51.33
38 Yvo Sijpkens Loopservice 53.28
M45
1 Peter Burger AV Castricum 36.49
2 Bart van Crasbeek AVC 38.15
3 Jan van Bruggen AVVN 38.50
4 Harry Bruggen Veteranen Nederl 39.16
5 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 40.25
6 Theo Brakenhoff AVC 40.48
7 Ben de Goede Trias 41.41
8 Rob Zondervan AVC 42.30
9 Jaap Tol Suomi 43.11
10 Peter Niessen Suomi 43.27
11 Albert Meijer AVH 43.59
12 Ron Lechner Phanos 44.02
13 Gerard Lijnzaat AV'23 44.06
14 Albert Hingstman AV'23 44.16
15 Joop van Tiel AV Dem 45.23
16 Rob van Tol Suomi 45.43
17 Maarten Wijands AVH 47.17
18 Bert Mostaard AVH 47.17
19 Paul Wiering AV 1923 48.08
20 Sjaak Smit AV'23 49.11
21 Nico Koers Suomi 50.49
22 Marcel Kuhlmann KAV Holland 51.20
23 Gerard van Kesteren AV Haarlem 52.57
24 Ferry van den Ent AVVN 53.14
25 Cock van der Pol AVH 57.16
M50
1 Ton van Doorn Veteranen Nederl 38.40
2 Hans Beentjes AV Castricum 40.53
3 Jongejan Loopservice 41.24
4 Menno van Straten DEM 41.24
5 Edo Nugteren AVH 41.34
6 Peter van Kaam Suomi 41.41
7 Wim Schoots Phanos 41.49
8 Arie van Tol Leiden Atletiek 42.20
9 Nico Brakenhoff AVC 42.25
10 Gerard Rebers AV Aalsmeer 42.43
11 Ton van Rooij AV Castricum 42.54
12 Dick de Waal Malefijt AV Haarlem 42.58
13 Frank van Ammers AV Zaanland 45.20
14 Peter Zwart 45.21
15 Simon Pols AV Startbaan 45.53
16 Ruud Revers AVH 45.55
17 Ton Gervaart AV Haarlem 46.09
18 Piet van Amsterdam PK 46.28
19 Rene Arisz AV Suomi 46.54
20 Jacques van Emmerik AVH 46.56
21 Andre Boom AV Haarlem 47.16
22 Martin Jansen AV DEM 48.20
23 Jos Molleman AV Startbaan 48.27
24 Martin van der Weiden AV Haarlem 48.30
25 Arnold van Veldhoven Loopservice 48.35
26 John Jongboom AV Haarlem 49.08
27 Peter van Denzen NSL 49.30
28 Theo den Haan AV 23 49.52
29 Jos Schurgers Suomi 49.54
30 Arie de Goede Suomi 50.27
31 Dick Bais 50.58
32 Rene Hondema AV Dem 51.19
33 Rene Ruis AV Haarlem 52.12
34 Maurits Overkleeft KAV Holland 57.41
35 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 59.48
jongens jun AB
1 Khalid Choukoud AV Sparta 16.30
2 Alex Bouwmeester AV Zaanland 18.30
3 Stef Bais Zandvoort 19.05
4 Twan van Vastenhoven AVH 19.35
5 Christiaan van Os AV Suomi 19.42
6 Pascal Visser AVH 19.46
7 Wouter Hordijk 19.52
8 Mike Eelkema Av Sparta 20.08
9 Niels Weller AV Haarlem 22.06
10 Rik Verweij AVH 22.08
11 Sijmen Brakenhoff AV Castricum 22.28
12 Hans Kors AV Suomi 22.36
13 Floris van den Berg Hoofddorp 22.54
14 Joost van den Berg Hooddorp 22.55
15 Edward van den Berg Hoofddorp 22.58
16 Yashin van Kesteren AV Haarlem 23.00
17 Kasper van Veen Phanos 23.08
18 Wouter Spaans AVH 23.11
19 Paul Bonnema AVH 23.26
20 Mitchel Ashworth Haarlem 25.05
21 Alexander Keyser Team10 26.23
22 Niels Angenent AVH 26.31
23 Gijs van den Burg AVH 26.49
24 Bas van de Ent Hoofddorp 27.14
25 Max - 27.43
26 Melvin Tijssen AVH 29.39
27 Jorn van de Kolk AKU 30.38
jongens jun CD
1 Khalil Benchaabane Atos 09.32
2 Matthijs Wiggers AVH 10.02
3 Maxim Moinat AVH 10.10
4 Sibren de Weerd Castricum 10.17
5 Casper Mantje SUOMI 10.38
6 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 10.44
7 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 10.52
8 Kasper Neeleman AVH 10.54
9 Jeroen Teeuwen AVH 10.59
10 Ian vd Meer AVH 11.01
11 Machiel Smits KAV HOLLAND 11.08
12 Hans Klijn Hoofddorp 11.14
13 Stef de Boer Zwaanshoek 11.15
14 Lars Rademaker AVH 11.30
15 Beera Agere Addin AVH 11.32
16 Max van Egmond Haarlem 12.09
17 Wouter Imanse Hoofddorp 12.33
18 Frank Bonnema AVH 12.47
19 Wesley Sinkeldam Atos 13.09
20 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 13.13
21 Tom Enzler KAV Holland 13.17
22 Rick Mesker KAV Holland 13.28
23 Hayo Niewenhuis Hoofddorp 13.37
24 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 15.00
25 Bas de Ruijter Castricum 16.27
jongens pupillen
1 Daniel Lam AVH 05.58
2 Rienk de Weerd Castricum 06.07
3 Stijn de Ruijter AV Castricum 06.16
4 Jules de Bont Phanos 06.41
5 Maarten van de Winden AVH 06.59
6 Ivar Moinat AVH 07.03
7 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 07.11
8 Jesse Schuuring AVH 07.26
9 Ivo Bodin Suomi 07.29
10 Luke van der Vooren AVH 07.32
11 Quider Baghdadi Atos 07.37
12 Sean ten Kate AVH 07.48
13 Sjoerd van Vastenhove AVH 07.55
14 Tim Sinnige AV Castricum 08.08
15 Joris Bodin Suomi 08.14
16 Yason Buijs AVH 09.21
17 Timo Branderhorst AVH 09.24
18 Jessie Lourenburg AVH 10.00
19 Mitchel Warink SUOMI 10.53
20 Sjakko Tol Haarlem 11.01
vrouwen
1 Kristijna Loonen Phanos 18.33
2 Erika van der Bilt AV DEM 19.18
3 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 19.44
4 Nina Mathijssen Phanos 19.56
5 Ilonka Betjes Lycurgus 20.30
6 Sanaa May Swart AV 23 20.57
7 Petra Boorsma Phanos 21.02
8 Jia-Lian Yin Av Sparta 21.03
9 Annelies Cornel Phanos 21.42
10 Julitta Boschman AV Aalsmeer 23.35
11 Michelle Collingham KAV Holland 23.52
12 Marjolein Blaauboer AV Startbaan 25.40
13 Bianca Wagner Suomi 26.37
14 Wendy Smidt KAV Holland 32.05
V35
1 Monique Arkenbout And AV Castricum 20.52
2 Diana Nijboer De Spartaan 21.25
3 Judith van Hesselinge AV Dem 21.41
4 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland 22.31
5 Ria Stam AV Castricum 23.02
6 Ineke Kosse Phanos 23.15
7 Auke van Heuzen KAV Holland 24.09
8 Marjolein van Valdere Phanos 24.17
9 Anneke Lam-Witt AVH 24.41
10 Pam Smid Veteranen Nederl 24.42
11 Judith van der Laken 25.04
12 Annemarie van Rookhui AV Dem 25.32
13 Geline Mecking AV 23 25.42
14 Vera Raadsen Loopservice 26.24
15 Karin van Tol Suomi 26.32
16 Manon Schoorl Suomi 26.33
17 Hetty van de Kemenade Suomi 26.35
18 Mieke Welp-Rijs AV Dem 26.40
19 Geertje van der Meer Phanos 27.54
20 Els Vermoer AKU 28.29
21 Linda van Dijk Phanos 28.55
22 Ans Duin-Schweitzer AV Dem 30.40
23 Ingeborg Nas AV Dem 31.48
24 Karen Lindstrom Loopservice 32.18
meisjes jun AB
1 Sandra Korstjens AV DEM 22.24
2 Jolice van den Berg AVH 23.38
3 Maaike Zuiderwijk AV Dem 23.45
4 Natascha van Neck AV Atos 24.10
5 Sophie Veenstra AVH 24.42
6 Anne Hillebrand AV DEM 24.50
7 Dieke Klijn AVH 27.36
jongens jun CD
1 Jessie Geel AV DEM 11.17
2 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 11.20
3 Tamara Yvel KAV HOLLAND 11.33
4 Stella Meijer AVH 11.57
5 Annemiek Hoogendoorn AVH 12.18
6 Ledmia Baghdadi Atos 12.21
7 Ruby Lourenburg AVH 12.40
8 Gina Overkleeft KAV Holland 13.01
9 Priscilla Warink SUOMI 13.15
10 Willemijn van de Wind AVH 13.52
11 Daphne de Wit AVH 14.49
meisjes pupillen
1 Femke van der Pal AV Zaanland 06.47
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun AVH 06.52
3 Renske van der Woude AVH 07.15
4 Maxine Lourenburg AVH 07.34
5 Kimberley Soethout AVH 07.36
6 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 07.50
7 Jenske van der Pal AV Zaanland 08.05
8 Rianne Hoogvliet AVH 09.33
9 Megan ten Kate AVH 10.07
10 Sophie de Ruijter Castricum 11.32


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014