Kennemer Cross Cup, 2003 - 2004

wedstrijd -1
Haarlemmerhout cross
Haarlem
org. kav Holland


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 32.05
2 Rachid Mohammadi Atos 32.21
3 Sullivan Smith Phanos 32.56
4 Hessel Posthuma AV Castricum 33.35
5 Thijs Feuth Phanos 33.48
6 Jeffrey Sullivan Phanos 33.52
7 Jelle Kok Phanos 34.29
8 Martin Breedijk Phanos 34.45
9 Ed Wagner Suomi 34.48
10 Cyril Mica Loopservice Ned 35.14
11 Stephan Kreijkamp De Keien 35.51
12 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 36.05
13 Dennis van Bakel Haarlemmermeer 37.08
14 Joran van der Ploeg Suomi 37.14
15 Bastiaan Hulsbosch AV 23 37.40
16 Bart van Doesburg Phanos 37.43
17 Sierk Ybema AV 23 37.46
18 Johan te Peele Phanos 37.58
19 Marcel de Graaf Loopservice Ned 38.08
20 Michiel van Burink Zaanland 38.09
21 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 38.13
22 Andre Diemeer DEM 38.17
23 Ronald Wiering Zaanland 38.24
24 Bas Gevaert AV Haarlem 38.25
25 Ruben Romkes Zaanland 39.05
26 Jacco Leeuwerink Phanos 39.17
27 Bart Kieftenbeld Suomi 39.18
28 Martin Jansen Suomi 39.26
29 Marco de Boer Suomi 39.31
30 Roel Syperda Suomi 39.51
31 Willem Flierman Phanos 39.52
32 Niek van Veen Phanos 39.59
33 Ruud Marchand Suomi 40.26
34 Andre Meure Suomi 40.30
35 Lucas Rood AV 23 41.16
36 J vd Walil Suomi 42.05
37 Wim Vis Gieten 42.08
38 Wouter Berendsen Phanos 42.35
39 John 't Hoen Haarlemmermeer 42.52
40 Gerard van Smeerdijk Kombijsport 42.54
41 Joris Hartjes AAC '61 43.05
42 Eelco Muller Phanos 43.17
43 Rolf Bruijn AV Haarlem 43.20
44 Laanstra AV Haarlem 43.29
45 Marco Groot AV 23 43.32
46 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer 43.39
47 Stefan Rasch KAV Holland 44.02
48 Marcel Meijer Loopgroep PK 44.18
49 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 44.44
50 Jan Kees van der Leek Suomi 45.05
51 Rens Veerman KAV Holland 47.45
52 Bjorn Paree AV Aalsmeer 50.52
53 Dennis Huis in 't Vel Loopgroep PK 50.59
M40
1 Chris van der Neut Startbaan 34.50
2 Andre Roukema AV 23 34.51
3 Edwin Aardenburg DEM 35.24
4 Jan-Dirk van Zanten Phanos 36.08
5 Rienk Postuma Suomi 36.16
6 Pierre Berntsen AV 23 36.28
7 Bart van Crasbeek AV Castricum 36.45
8 Christiaan Pfrommer AV Haarlem 37.00
9 Simon Luckett Loopgroep PK 37.48
10 Fred Hazeleger Loopgroep PK 38.12
11 Ger van Henten Suomi 38.15
12 John Coster Atos 38.16
13 Ron Jansen Phanos 38.43
14 Johan van der Plas Suomi 38.47
15 Rene van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 38.49
16 Kees van Loopgroep PK 38.53
17 Paul Koorn Phanos 39.28
18 Nico Treep AV Haarlem 39.38
19 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 39.40
20 Kareljan Schoutens AV Haarlem 39.41
21 John Muijrers AV Haarlem 39.44
22 Wilfred Aardenburg DEM 40.25
23 Johan Weber Suomi 40.31
24 Ewald Engelen AV 23 40.46
25 Adrie Krom DEM 41.07
26 Guillaume Bakker DEM 41.53
27 Erik Luyf Suomi 42.13
28 Hans Zevenhek Phanos 42.19
29 Tom Puts Loopservice Ned 43.02
30 John Bakker LVA Plantaris 44.39
31 Leo van der Heiden Haarlemmermeer 45.13
32 Dick Hulsebosch Suomi 45.25
33 Chris Kok Suomi 45.38
34 John Stam AV Haarlem 47.40
35 Harry de Groot KAV Holland 47.58
36 Ferry van der Ent Veteranen Nederl 48.56
M45
1 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 36.39
2 Remco Peetom Phanos 36.44
3 Gerard van Lent Suomi 37.12
4 Hans de Graaf Suomi 37.23
5 Kees Elsinga AV 23 38.34
6 Peter Niessen Suomi 38.54
7 Rene Jonkers AV 23 39.20
8 Menno van Stralen DEM 40.06
9 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 41.06
10 Joop van Tiel DEM 41.33
11 Rob van Tol Suomi 41.38
12 Tol Suomi 41.43
13 Gerard Lijnzaad AV 23 42.10
14 Rene Kops Suomi 42.15
15 Jolt Bosma AV Haarlem 42.16
16 Jan de Rooij Phanos 43.15
17 Johan van Steen AV 23 43.25
18 Ruud Revers Haarlemmermeer 44.17
19 Peter Stroobach Zaanland 45.01
20 Maarten Wijnands Veteranen Nederl 45.45
21 Bert Mostaard KAV Holland 47.15
22 Paul Wiering AV 23 48.17
23 Maurits Overkleeft KAV Holland 50.23
24 Marcel Kuhlman KAV Holland 53.07
25 Rob Groenenberg Haarlemmermeer 58.40
M50
1 Paul Vos Triathlon 37.25
2 Peter Vlaarkamp AV Castricum 37.33
3 Ton van Doorn Phanos 38.00
4 Wim Schoots Phanos 38.07
5 Conno du Fosse Suomi 38.45
6 Peter Tock Veteranen Nederl 39.10
7 Kees van Lent Suomi 39.55
8 Dick de Waal Malefijt AV Haarlem 39.58
9 Nico Brakenhoff AV Castricum 40.12
10 Ruud Porck Suomi 40.27
11 Henk van Driel Leiden Atletiek 41.11
12 Rietveld Boni Veteranen Nederl 41.25
13 Peter van Kaam Suomi 41.32
14 N Hulsbosch AV Haarlem 42.49
15 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 43.51
16 Herman Verlint Phanos 45.28
17 Lenard Vaessen Suomi 45.42
18 Herman Zondervan Haarlemmermeer 46.19
19 Jan van Hout DEM 48.09
20 Martin van de Weide AV Haarlem 48.16
21 Koos Kiers Suomi 48.32
22 Theo den Haan AV 23 49.08
23 Wim van Kleef AV Haarlem 49.55
24 Robert de Rooij Atos 49.57
25 Hans Nieuwenhuijse Startbaan 50.08
26 Paul Wijnands Veteranen Nederl 51.03
27 Rene Hondema DEM 51.34
28 Fons Knijn Phanos 53.31
29 Rien de Groot KAV Holland 54.55
30 Joop Keetman Lycurgus 56.27
31 Kees Verkerk AKU 59.45
32 Sjoerd Weller AV Haarlem 59.52
33 Cees van Hattem Veteranen Nederl 1.04.08
jongens jun AB
1 Bas Kors Suomi 24.56
2 Menzo Tanis AAC '61 25.15
3 Elmar Kol KAV Holland 25.28
4 Christiaan van Os Suomi 28.22
5 Mathijs Smit KAV Holland 28.44
6 Michell Claassen AV Haarlem 29.02
7 Stein Metten AV Haarlem 29.11
8 Hans Kors Suomi 32.11
9 Sjoerd Iether KAV Holland 32.36
jongens jun CD
1 Twan Vastenhoven Haarlemmermeer 12.59
2 Khalil Benchaabane Atos 13.03
3 Remco Smit KAV Holland 13.12
4 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 13.25
5 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 13.29
6 Sibren de Weerd AV Castricum 13.37
7 Duvan Metten AV Haarlem 13.52
8 Philip van den Hoff KAV Holland 13.58
9 Rik Verweij Haarlemmermeer 14.02
10 Ernst Alberts KAV Holland 14.08
11 Jeroen Teeuwen AV Haarlem 14.10
12 Casper Mantje Suomi 14.26
13 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 14.39
14 Jord Buiting KAV Holland 14.44
15 Max Verlint Phanos 14.48
16 Mark Boot KAV Holland 14.51
17 Yashin van Kesteren AV Haarlem 14.53
18 Niels Weller AV Haarlem 15.18
19 Roy de Groot AV Haarlem 15.41
20 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 15.47
21 Gido vd Pieteman AV Haarlem 15.53
22 Maarten Vossepoel AKU 16.04
23 Kevin Niles AV Haarlem 16.09
24 Anner de Jong AV Haarlem 16.11
25 Bob de Groot AV Haarlem 16.17
26 Jasper Smit KAV Holland 16.20
27 Kan Dinkla AV Haarlem 16.25
28 Henny Kruithof KAV Holland 16.37
29 Loek Veenendaal KAV Holland 16.56
30 Tim Hertel AV Haarlem 16.57
31 Jorn van der Kolk AKU 17.18
jongens pupillen
1 Daniel Lam Haarlemmermeer 5.15
2 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 5.27
3 Rienk de Weerd AV Castricum 5.29
4 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 5.33
5 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 5.38
6 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 5.41
7 Koen Munk KAV Holland 5.47
8 Tom Haakman Lycurgus 5.50
9 Jules de Bont Phanos 5.51
10 Cornelius Kersten Suomi 5.59
11 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 6.17
12 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 6.18
13 Patrick Teeuwen AV Haarlem 6.41
14 Jasper Kiel AV Haarlem 6.46
15 Oliver Kersten Suomi 7.04
16 Koen Kersten Suomi 7.05
vrouwen
1 Kristijna Loonen Phanos 23.52
2 Linda van Wely Phanos 25.16
3 Zahra Es Sabbar Atos 25.32
4 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 26.03
5 EllyMay Swart AV 23 27.32
6 Petra Boorsma Phanos 28.08
7 Gunilla Boomsma KAV Holland 28.11
8 Judith van Hesselinge DEM 29.30
9 Manon Schoorl Suomi 33.47
10 Suzanne Slagboom Suomi 35.26
11 Bianca Wagner Suomi 35.27
V35
1 Ingrid Coster Atos 26.45
2 Marianne van de Linde AAC 26.46
3 Monique Arkenbout AV Castricum 27.26
4 Frederike Sleders Haarlemmermeer 27.48
5 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland 29.37
6 Martine Bodeman KAV Holland 30.35
7 Ertel Vos Triathlon 30.44
8 Anja Matakena KAV Holland 31.20
9 Laura Hyslop Zaanland 32.04
10 Mieke Welp DEM 32.41
11 Anneke Lam-Witt Haarlemmermeer 33.38
12 Marjo van Hengel Haarlemmermeer 33.54
13 Marga Schoutens AV Haarlem 34.26
14 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 34.35
15 Geline Meding AV 23 34.37
16 Els Verholt AKU 35.22
17 Hetty van de Kemenade Suomi 35.29
18 Coby van Beek Haarlemmermeer 36.09
19 Geertje van der Meer Phanos 37.15
20 Linda van Dijk Phanos 37.20
21 Ans Duin DEM 38.22
22 Carla Mooren KAV Holland 40.17
23 Ingeborg Nas DEM 40.35
24 Greet Stip AV 23 41.47
meisjes jun AB
1 Rachel Boddy KAV Holland 29.31
2 Jane Boddy KAV Holland 30.30
3 Sandra Korstjens DEM 31.08
4 Anne Beentjes AV Castricum 32.19
5 Jirina van Kesteren AV Haarlem 32.34
6 Kim Kruithof KAV Holland 33.01
7 Amber Dickmann KAV Holland 38.40
8 Esther Boot KAV Holland 38.52
9 Anjuli Overkleeft KAV Holland 39.35
meisjes jun CD
1 Evelien Hogers Phanos 13.20
2 Delilah Hendriks Atos 13.35
3 Nicky Lam Haarlemmermeer 14.27
4 Jessie Geel DEM 14.52
5 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 14.54
6 Joyce Huisman Haarlemmermeer 15.40
7 Emke de Weerd AV Castricum 15.50
8 Tara van Schie AV Haarlem 16.03
9 Dieke Klijn Haarlemmermeer 16.22
10 Kelly Thijssen Suomi 16.28
11 Katinka Kors Suomi 16.29
12 Claudia Olivier DEM 16.38
13 Karin Boot KAV Holland 16.54
14 Brenda Weber Suomi 17.02
15 Aniek Munk KAV Holland 17.03
16 Gina Overkleeft KAV Holland 17.51
17 Tamara KAV Holland 19.03
meisjes pupillen
1 Lisa Hogers Phanos 5.44
2 ZoŽ van Schie AV Haarlem 5.52
3 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlemmermeer 6.20
4 Lisanne Schoutens AV Haarlem 6.42
5 Manon Haakman Lycurgus 6.45
6 Lisanne Ruijter AV Haarlem 6.50
7 Ester Kiel AV Haarlem 6.52
8 Isabel Geerders Atos 7.02
9 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 7.08
10 Carlijn Schoutens AV Haarlem 7.19
11 Rianne Hoogvliet Haarlemmermeer 8.32


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014