Kennemer Cross Cup, 2003 - 2004

wedstrijd -2
Stett cross
Wijk aan Zee
org. DEM


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 36.01
2 Gert van Bergen Phanos 36.16
3 Jeffrey Sullivan Phanos 37.16
4 Ralph Apeldoorn Leiden Atletiek 37.18
5 Thijs Feuth Phanos 37.21
6 Erwan Piriou Phanos 37.29
7 Peter Hopman AV Trias 38.23
8 Ed Wagner AV Suomi 38.25
9 Martin Breedijk Phanos 38.31
10 Cyril Mica Loopservice NL 39.11
11 John Duinmeijer AV Dem 39.17
12 Bob Bruschke AV Trias 39.27
13 Stefan van der Pols Loopgroep PK 39.54
14 Cees van Leenen Loopgroep PK 39.56
15 Sierk Ybema AV '23 39.58
16 Andre Diemeer AV Dem 40.21
17 Arnoud Ritsma AV Lycurgus 40.31
18 Tjarlen Gramsma AV Lycurgus 40.44
19 Nico Krijgsman AV Lycurgus 40.48
20 Merlijn Trouw Phanos 40.50
21 Marco Prins AV Trias 40.57
22 Johan te Peele Phanos 41.18
23 Marcel de Graaf Loopservice NL 41.21
24 Ronald Wiering AV Zaanland 41.42
25 Johan Cederhout AV de Spartaan 41.58
26 Jacco Heyblok AV Dem 42.06
27 Bas Gevaert AV Haarlem 42.18
28 Gijs van Gemert Phanos 42.20
29 Bastiaan Hulsbosch AV '23 42.35
30 Michiel van Burink AV Zaanland 42.41
31 Norman Kock Phanos 43.19
32 John Klesterbaan Loopgroep PK 43.21
33 Niek van Veen Phanos 43.26
34 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 43.31
35 Martin Jansen AV Suomi 43.43
36 Marco de Boer AV Suomi 43.44
37 Sjaak Betjes AV Lycurgus 43.47
38 Remco Kuhlman KAV Holland 44.25
39 Marcel Koster AV Suomi 44.36
40 Ruben Smit AV Asterix 44.39
41 Hans Hof AV Castricum 44.41
42 Bas Coopmans Phanos 44.49
43 Andre Meure AV Suomi 45.38
44 Michael Elzenga AV Trias 45.53
45 Marco Groot AV '23 45.56
46 Ruud Marchand AV Suomi 45.57
47 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 46.03
48 Jacco Verhulst AV Trias 46.22
49 Ruben Romkes AV Zaanland 46.47
50 Hans Beentjes Veteranen Nederl 46.53
51 Gerard van Smeerdijk Kombij Atletiek 47.19
52 John 't Hoen AV H'meer 47.23
53 Gerard Grabijn AV H'meer 47.24
54 Richard Tiemeijer AV Dem 47.37
55 Arnold Kok KAV Holland 47.59
56 Derk Frijmersum Phanos 48.06
57 Wim Vis Gieten 48.13
58 Jeroen Peeters AV Haarlem 48.34
59 Edwin Dekker AV Dem 48.45
60 Joris Hartjes Phanos 48.56
61 Ron Grevink Phanos 50.34
62 Erik van Loon Loopgroep PK 50.52
63 Jan Kees van der Leek AV Suomi 52.03
64 Marcel van Loevezijn KAV Holland 53.35
65 Bjorn Paree AV Aalsmeer 54.32
66 Robert van Dijk AV Dem 55.58
67 Martin Post AV Castricum 55.59
68 Dennis Huis in 't Vel PK Loopgroep 59.50
M40
1 Edwin van Dort Phanos 36.50
2 Louis Dam AV trias 37.13
3 Chris van der Neut AV startbaan 38.00
4 Andre Roukema AV '23 38.36
5 Amit de Vogel Verteranen Neder 38.52
6 Edwin Aardenburg AV Dem 39.00
7 Rienk Postuma AV Suomi 39.28
8 Jan-Dirk van Zanten Phanos 40.03
9 Ben Kerkvliet Leiden Atletiek 40.07
10 Ger van Henten AV Suomi 42.09
11 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK 42.29
12 Rene van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 42.51
13 Han van Leuven KAV Holland 43.36
14 Rob Emmerij AV Lycurgus 43.41
15 Johan Weber AV Suomi 43.51
16 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 43.56
17 Paul Koorn Phanos 44.12
18 Wilfred Aardenburg AV Dem 44.19
19 Pim Veeger Phanos 44.22
20 Adrie Krom AV Dem 45.01
21 John Muijrers AV Haarlem 45.24
22 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 45.34
23 Ewald Engelen AV '23 45.54
24 Richard de Waard AV Suomi 46.07
25 Carolus Olivier AV Dem 46.18
26 Peter van der Winden AV H'meer 46.38
27 Hans Zevenhek Phanos 47.21
28 Erik Luyf AV Suomi 48.11
29 Tom Puts Loopservice.nl 48.12
30 Arno Molenaar AV Haarlem 50.28
31 Leo Glas AV Lycurgus 50.29
32 Frans Hogekamp AV Lycurgus 54.25
33 Bert Boesteu AV Haarlem 54.51
34 Menno van Lieshout AV Dem 58.09
M45
1 Herman Akkerman AV Hollandia 39.40
2 Gerard van Lent AV Suomi 40.15
3 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 40.52
4 Hans de Graaf AV Suomi 41.51
5 Bert Vink AV Dem 42.16
6 Theo Brakenhoff AV Castricum 42.52
7 Kees Elsinga AV'23 42.54
8 Menno van Stralen AV Dem 43.52
9 Ben de Goede AV Trias 43.53
10 Peter Niessen AV Suomi 43.54
11 Peter Grasman AV Suomi 43.58
12 Joop van Tiel AV Dem 45.45
13 Rene Kops AV Suomi 45.49
14 Henk Blokker AV Dem 46.04
15 Klaas Dekker AV Lycurgus 46.11
16 Rob van Tol AV Suomi 46.59
17 Johan van Steen AV'23 47.44
18 Peter Stroobach AV Zaanland 48.20
19 Paul den Hollander Leiden Atletiek 48.31
20 Ruud Revers AV H'meer 48.33
21 Gerard Lijnzaad AV'23 48.41
22 Ron Kroese ?? 49.43
23 Peter Aardenburg AV Dem 49.58
24 Bert Mostaard AV H'meer 50.35
25 Rob de Nieuwe AV Haarlem 51.24
26 Maarten Wijnands Veteranen Nederl 53.52
27 Ton Handgraaf KAV Holland 54.20
28 Maurits Overkleeft KAV Holland 54.22
29 Auke de Blaauw AV Dem 54.46
30 Martin Hoeksema LAAC Twente 54.49
31 Jan Ramaakers AV Dem 56.12
32 Ron Schouten AV Dem 57.03
33 Harry Duin AV Dem 59.00
34 Gerard van Kesteren AV Haarlem 1.00.25
35 Andre Ramaakers AV Dem 1.02.15
36 Hans Bontjes Nea Volharding 1.07.32
M50
1 Jaap Velserboer Veteranen Nederl 40.54
2 Ton van Doorn Phanos 41.31
3 Peter Vlaarkamp AV Castricum 41.43
4 Conno du Fosse AV Suomi 42.38
5 Wim Schoots Phanos 43.04
6 Dick de Waal Malefijt AV Haarlem 44.09
7 Ruud Riksman Veteranen Nederl 44.58
8 Nico Brakenhoff AV Castricum 45.07
9 Jean Freese AV Lycurgus 45.13
10 Peter van Kaam AV Suomi 45.16
11 Henk Heesterbeek AV Dem 46.43
12 Cor Grabijn AV Lycurgus 46.49
13 Arie van Tol Leiden Atletiek 47.12
14 Mohammed Idrissi Veteranen Nederl 48.21
15 Rene Cornet AV Lycurgus 48.28
16 John Veenendaal Veteranen Nederl 48.57
17 Tjeerd Eernstman Veteranen Nederl 49.05
18 Rens Bodewes AV Hercules 49.28
19 Henk Bekker AV Dem 49.35
20 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 49.42
21 Antonius Garciabarnes AV Lycurgus 50.00
22 Herman Verlint Phanos 50.04
23 Hans de Gooyer AV Lycurgus 50.30
24 Herman Zondervan AV H'meer 50.54
25 John Jongboom AV Haarlem 50.58
26 Jan van Hout AV Dem 50.59
27 Bas de Bruyn AV H'meer 51.01
28 Gerard Blees Veteranen Nederl 51.02
29 Siem Herlaar AV Dem 51.11
30 Rene Ruis AV Haarlem 52.11
31 Wil Franssen AV H'meer 52.21
32 Martin van de Weide AV Haarlem 52.36
33 Joop Bakker AV Lycurgus 53.10
34 Joop Tjepjer AV Lycurgus 53.47
35 Rein Scheringa AV Dem 55.15
36 Jacques de Rot Phanos 55.16
37 Willem Glas AV Lycurgus 55.43
38 Rene Hondema AV Dem 55.46
39 Paul Wijnands Veteranen Nederl 56.01
40 Hans Nieuwenhuijse AV Startbaan 56.17
41 Klaas Bouwman AV Lycurgus 57.06
42 Fons Knijn Phanos 57.18
43 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 1.00.42
44 Jan van Hesselingen AV Dem 1.01.27
45 Arie Blom NEA Volharding 1.02.25
46 Tjaart Raadveld AV Horror 1.04.21
47 Joop Keetman AV Lycurgus 1.05.16
jongens jun AB
1 Bas Kors Suomi 24.19
2 Alex Bouwmeester AV Zaanland 24.24
3 Wouter Hordijk AV H'meer 25.18
4 Kevin van de Stroom AV Lycurgus 25.52
5 Remco Kroese AV Lycurgus 27.05
6 Mathijs Smit KAV Holland 27.21
7 Christiaan van Os AV Suomi 28.30
8 Kim van Veelen Suomi 30.12
9 Hans Kors Suomi 30.31
10 Niels Angenent AV H'meer 34.52
jongens jun CD
1 Jorik Ooms AV Lycurgus 14.24
2 Tim Overkleeft KAV Holland 14.43
3 Khalil Benchaabane AV Atos 15.00
4 Remco Smit KAv Holland 15.37
5 Ayoub Benchaabane AV Atos 15.46
6 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 16.07
7 Sibren de Weerd AV Castricum 16.17
8 Rik Verweij AV H'meer 16.23
9 Rimbert Vahle KAV Holland 16.47
10 Maxim Moinat AV H'meer 16.53
11 Jasper Weber AV Suomi 17.02
12 Mark Boot KAV Holland 17.06
13 Ernst Alberts KAV Holland 17.07
14 Yashin van Kesteren AV Haarlem 17.37
15 Casper Mantje AV Suomi 17.47
16 Teun van den Berg KAV Holland 18.00
17 Maarten Vossepoel AKU 18.06
18 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 18.07
19 Roy Janssen KAV Holland 18.29
20 Jasper Smit KAV Holland 19.13
21 Stevo Todorovic AV Castricum 19.37
22 Koen Amse AV Dem 20.44
23 Bob de Groot AV Haarlem 21.00
jongens pupillen
1 Daniel Lam AV H'meer 8.18
2 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 8.18
3 Rienk de Weerd AV Castricum 8.25
4 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 8.40
5 Fikri El Kouaa AV Atos 8.41
6 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 9.01
7 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 9.03
8 Wesley Sinkeldam AV Atos 9.11
9 Jules de Bont AV Phanos 9.28
10 Wouter Stoker AV Dem 9.32
11 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 9.36
12 Tom Haakman AV Lycurgus 9.37
13 Ranes Rioza KAV Holland 9.48
14 Quider Baghdadi AV Atos 9.50
15 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 9.51
16 Bjorn Muskee AV Dem 10.54
vrouwen
1 Gunilla Boomsma KAV Holland 27.29
2 Judith van Hesselinge AV Dem 28.24
3 Lisanne Warmerdam AV Monnickendam 30.15
4 Jessica Visser Noordkop 31.38
5 Cynthia Riksman Veteranen Nederl 33.02
6 Marjolein Blaauboer AV Startbaan 33.28
7 Aldje van Meer Phanos 34.26
8 Annemiek Jansen AV Dem 35.39
9 Ursula Benecke AV Dem 37.13
10 Femke de Groot Phanos 52.20
V35
1 Monique Arkenbout AV Castricum 27.04
2 Frederike Sleders AV H'meer 27.11
3 Ria Stam AV Castricum 28.12
4 Hetty van Bergen Veteranen Nederl 28.35
5 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland 28.55
6 Martine Bodeman KAV Holland 29.33
7 Agnes Scheringa Veteranen Nederl 31.12
8 Carin Scherjon-Zonjee Lycurgus 31.18
9 Mieke Welp AV Dem 31.53
10 Marjo van Hengel AV H'meer 32.01
11 Anneke Lam-Witt AV H'meer 32.42
12 Dolinda Olivier AV Dem 33.37
13 Gerda Riksman Veteranen Nederl 34.05
14 Annemarie van Rookhui AV Dem 34.16
15 Elise Vriend KAV Holland 34.35
16 Tamara Ronteltap AV Phanos 34.57
17 Hetty van de Kemenade Suomi 35.08
18 Coby van Beek AV H'meer 35.57
19 Ans Duin AV Dem 37.25
20 Annie Bakkenes KAV Holland 47.57
meisjes jun AB
1 Sandra Korstjens AV Dem 29.34
2 Jirina van Kesteren AV Haarlem 31.00
3 Anne Beentjes AV Castricum 31.59
meisjes jun CD
1 Evelien Hogers AV Phanos 15.46
2 Delilah Hendriks AV Atos 16.03
3 Nicky Lam AV H'meer 16.48
4 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 17.12
5 Rosa Bodewes AV hercules 18.01
6 Joyce Huisman AV H'meer 18.12
7 Dieke Klijn AV H'meer 19.31
8 Claudia Olivier AV Dem 19.38
9 Stella Meijer AV H'meer 19.39
10 Tamara Yvel KAV Holland 20.21
11 Brenda Weber AV Suomi 21.33
meisjes pupillen
1 Lisa Hogers AV Phanos 8.42
2 Lisa van den Hoff AV Dem 8.55
3 Ledmia Baghdadi AV Atos 9.23
4 Marjolein Reitsma AV Dem 9.36
5 Xanthe de Bont AV Phanos 10.04
6 Janna van den Berg KAV Holland 10.05
7 Manon Haakman AV Lycurgus 10.55
8 Isabel Geerders AV Atos 11.28


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014