Kennemer Cross Cup, 2003 - 2004

wedstrijd -6
Bosloop
Castricum
org. av Castricum


mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa Aac 33.49
2 Peter Hopman Trias 35.24
3 Sierk Ybema Av 23 36.36
4 Raymond Blok Trias 36.37
5 Cyril Mica Loopser 37.15
6 Dennis van Bakel Haarlem 37.45
7 Christiaan Bosselaar kav Holland 38.06
8 Ger Kragten Atos 38.15
9 Bob Bruschke Trias 38.20
10 Bas Gevaert Av haar 38.46
11 Oscar Wokke AV Castricum 39.44
12 Remko van Hove Trias 39.55
13 Andre Diemeer DEM 40.37
14 Michiel van Burink Av Zaanland 40.38
15 Johan te Peele Phanos 40.59
16 Bastiaan Hulsbosch Av 23 41.03
17 Bart Kieftenbeld Suomi 41.05
18 Jacco Heijblok DEM 41.08
19 Wouter Haak AV Castricum 41.34
20 Michel Frenay kav Holland 41.35
21 Marco de Boer Suomi 42.37
22 Marcel Koster Suomi 42.52
23 Marco Groot Av 23 43.24
24 Leeuwerink Phanos 43.56
25 Patrick Ris AV Castricum 44.03
26 Gerard van Smeerdijk Kombij 44.43
27 Frank Peeters Av haar 44.45
28 Anthony Ithurbure AV Castricum 44.46
29 Edwin Dekker DEM 45.26
30 John 't Hoen Haarlem 45.30
31 F. Naanaa Phanos 45.56
32 Rick Verbree Phanos 46.07
33 Marcel Meijer Loopgr. 47.35
34 Huub Bonte Monnick 47.52
35 Jeroen Peeters Av haar 48.10
36 Erik van Loon Loopgr. 48.13
37 S. op 't Veld Phanos 48.14
38 Aldo Wagtmans AV Castricum 59.02
39 Rene Seijsener DEM 1.00.52
M40
1 Louis Dam Trias 36.22
2 Andre Roukema Av 23 36.27
3 Edwin van Dort Phanos 36.54
4 Chris van der Neut Startbaan 37.26
5 Rienk Postuma Suomi 38.47
6 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK. 40.26
7 Steven Lermerberry Haarlem 40.47
8 Simon Luckett Loopgr. 41.02
9 Bart van Crasbeek AV Castricum 41.09
10 Johan Smet Phanos 41.10
11 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 41.33
12 Ger van Henten Suomi 41.56
13 Wilfred Aardenburg DEM 42.20
14 Kareljan Schoutens AV Haarlem 42.25
15 Adrie Krom DEM 42.26
16 John Muijrers AV Haarlem 42.27
17 Adrie Tol Av haar 43.03
18 Rene van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 43.07
19 Ewald Engelen Av 23 43.33
20 Paul Koorn Phanos 43.41
21 John Rozing AV Castricum 43.47
22 Hans Zevenhek Phanos 44.25
23 Wim Revers AV Castricum 44.44
24 Peter van der Winden Haarlem 44.55
25 Paul Smit kav Holland 44.56
26 Henri Numan DEM 45.12
27 Alfred Bosker Loopgr. 45.36
28 Tom Puts Loopser 46.52
29 John Bakker Plantar 47.20
30 Ferdinand Koene Loopgr. 48.15
31 Ferry van der Ent Vet ned 49.59
32 Pieter Rustenburg AV Castricum 51.12
33 S. Groen AV Castricum 52.22
34 Mike Bohmeriaur Atos 54.50
35 Rob van den Bongaard Phanos 1.02.51
M45
1 Peter Burger AV Castricum 38.16
2 Theo Stelling Av 23 38.43
3 Gerard van Lent Suomi 39.04
4 Hans de Graaf Suomi 39.10
5 Bert Vink DEM 40.01
6 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 40.14
7 Glijn v.d. Meij Atos 40.15
8 Kees Elsinga Av 23 41.36
9 Rene Jonkers Av 23 42.01
10 Menno van Stralen DEM 42.05
11 Theo Brakenhoff AV Castricum 42.18
12 Peter Niessen Suomi 42.38
13 Ben de Goede Trias 44.15
14 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 44.39
15 Rene Kops Suomi 44.42
16 Joop van Tiel DEM 44.47
17 Jolt Bosma Av haar 46.30
18 E de Wilde AV Castricum 46.33
19 Ruud Revers Haarlem 46.50
20 Johan van Steen Av 23 47.56
21 Jan de Rooij Phanos 48.35
22 Eduard van de Linde Monnick 48.51
23 Bert Mostaard Haarlem 48.55
24 Gerard Lijnzaad Av 23 48.57
25 Ron Toonen Haarlem 49.23
26 Karel van Beelen Suomi 50.11
27 Cees van de Zwan Suomi 50.16
28 Paul Wiering Av 23 51.10
29 Nico Koers Suomi 51.24
30 Auke de Blaauw DEM 53.02
31 Gerard van Kesteren Av Haarlem 54.24
32 Groenenberg Haarlem 58.29
M50
1 Ton van Doorn Vet ned 39.09
2 Koos vd Burg Lycurgu 41.01
3 Arie Jongejan Loopser 41.07
4 Wim Schoots Phanos 41.55
5 Conno du Fosse Suomi 42.19
6 Peter van Kaam Suomi 43.16
7 Henk Heesterbeek DEM 45.28
8 Frank van Ammers Av Zaanland 45.40
9 H.J. Walkier Atos 46.26
10 Bert Hendrikse AV Castricum 46.48
11 Arie Ransijn DEM 47.05
12 Herman Verlint Phanos 47.12
13 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgr. 48.05
14 Carel Lewis Vet ned 48.58
15 H. van Bakel Haarlem 49.04
16 Pierre van den Berg Startbaan 49.32
17 Ronald Hovius Haarlem 50.44
18 Herman Zondervan Haarlem 50.53
19 Simon Pols Startbaan 51.20
20 Andre Dijkstra Tas 82 51.23
21 Martin Jansen DEM 52.15
22 Gerard Blees Vet ned 52.34
23 Rene Hondema DEM 53.55
24 Hans Nieuwenhuijse Startbaan 54.18
25 Jan Bodewes AV Castricum 54.59
26 Fons Knijn Phanos 55.12
27 H. Admiraal AV Castricum 55.16
28 Henk Steen AV Castricum 56.25
29 Aad Molenkamp Suomi 57.34
30 Nico Cobelens kav Holland 1.00.27
31 Arie Blom Volhard 1.01.11
32 Cees van Hattem Vet ned 1..5.55
33 Joop Keetman Lycurgus 1.08.25
jongens jun AB
1 Jilles Wittebrood Trias 13.53
2 Bas Kors Suomi 14.15
3 Menzo Tanis Aac 14.30
4 Milco Driessen Ava 81 15.08
5 Christiaan van Os Suomi 15.19
6 Niels Mooij AV Castricum 17.25
7 Niels Angenent Haarlem 21.36
jongens jun CD
1 Wesley Pauel Ava 81 14.35
2 Jorik Ooms Lycurgu 15.14
3 Tim Overkleeft kav Holland 15.17
4 Twan Vastenhoven Haarlem 15.48
5 Khalil Benchaabane At 15.49
6 Sibren de Weerd AV Castricum 16.30
7 Brian Vriend Lycurgus 16.32
8 Sijmen Brakenhoff AV Castricum 16.40
9 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 16.46
10 Martijn Kamps kav Holland 16.58
11 Maxim Moinat Haarl.m 17.20
12 Remco Smit kav Holland 17.24
13 Tom Limmen Trias 17.27
14 Rik Verweij AV H'meer 17.30
15 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 17.31
16 Sybren Bruin kav Holland 17.32
17 Cor Bollemeijer AV Castricum 17.36
18 Casper Mantje Suomi 18.06
19 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 18.09
20 Koen Smet Phanos 18.38
21 Nathan de Rot Phanos 18.42
22 Jasper Smit kav Holland 19.35
23 Maarten Vossepoel  Ak 19.51
24 Ricardo Olivier DEM 20.28
25 Jelle Heijke Trias 22.06
26 Bart Heijke Trias 22.11
27 Thijs Mooij AV Castricum 22.47
jongens pupilen
1 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 9.14
2 Machiel Smits kav Holland 9.19
3 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgu 9.22
4 Stijn de Ruijter AV Castricum 9.29
5 Daniel Lam Haarl.m 9.49
6 Jules de Bont Phanos 10.00
7 Fikri El Kouaa Atos 10.07
8 Rienk de Weerd AV Castricum 10.09
9 Andrew Vink Lycurgu 10.33
10 Tom Haakman Lycurgu 10.44
11 Wesley Sinkeldam Atos 10.45
12 Vincent Hazeleger AV Castricum 10.50
13 Wessel Koot kav Holland 11.11
14 Koen Revers AV Castricum 11.25
15 Hidde Koot kav Holland 11.33
16 Laurens Kamps kav Holland 11.39
17 Franck van Domburg AV Castricum 11.48
18 Quider Baghdadi Atos 12.04
19 Jeltes de Weerd AV Castricum 12.32
20 Frank van Crasbeek AV Castricum 12.34
21 Douwe Daatselaar Atos 13.54
22 Noud Bruin kav Holland 12.58
23 Mitchell Warink Suomi 16.08
vrouwen
1 Kristijna Loonen Phanos 27.50
2 Esther van Heerde kav Holland 29.44
3 Judith van Hesselinge DEM 34.49
4 Jessica Visser Noordko 37.55
5 Cindy Koomen Phanos 39.32
6 Bianca Wagner Suomi 41.00
7 Saskia Smit kav Holland 42.33
8 M. Stelling AV Castricum 55.22
V35
1 Ingrid Coster Atos 31.01
2 Frederike Sleders Haarlem 31.57
3 Ria Stam AV Castricum 34.20
4 Sandra Baatsen AV Castricum 35.29
5 Auke van Heuzen kav Holland 36.26
6 Tamara Ronteltap Phanos 37.18
7 Anneke Lam-Witt Av haar 38.14
8 Marjo van Hengel Hoofddo 38.30
9 Hennie Loos Phanos 38.36
10 Mieke Welp DEM 39.08
11 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 40.00
12 Hetty van de Kemenade Suomi 40.22
13 Geertje van der Meer Phanos 41.48
14 Lia Noom-Kuijper Lycurgus 44.38
15 Ria van Velzen AV Castricum 46.02
16 Ans Duin DEM 46.34
17 Ingeborg Nas DEM 46.42
18 Marga Schoutens Av haar 50.25
19 Lyda van Vliet L.g. Ho 51.18
20 Mineke de Geest AV Castricum 1.04.32
meisjes jun AB
1 Anne Beentjes AV Castricum 20.53
meisjes jun CD
1 Marloes Jongeneel Ava 81 16.33
2 Coressa Toonstra Ava 81 17.04
3 Delilah Hendriks Atos 17.15
4 Lisette van Kasteren Ava 81 17.42
5 Maaike Daatselaar Atos 18.25
6 Nicole Berghouer SAV 18.32
7 Dieke Klijn Haarlem 19.48
8 Joyce Huisman Haarlem 19.57
9 Emke de Weerd AV Castricum 20.03
10 Stella Meijer Haarlem 20.18
11 Jaimy Schouten Tas 82 21.39
12 Gina Overkleeft kav Holland 22.03
13 Anouk Schagen AV Castricum 22.45
14 Priscilla Warink Suomi 23.34
15 Cathelijne Revers AV Castricum 23.44
meisjes pupillen
1 Shannon vd Gaag Ava 81 9.46
2 Lisa Hogers Phanos 9.53
3 Annemiek Hoogendoorn Haarlem 9.59
4 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 10.08
5 Ledmia Baghdadi Atos 10.36
6 Anouk Heijke Trias 10.38
7 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlem 11.12
8 Rosa Knebel AV Castricum 11.18
9 Naomi Meijer AV Castricum 11.22
10 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 11.26
11 Lisanne Schoutens Haarlem 11.34
12 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 11.40
13 Jolien Tel Lycurgu 11.59
14 Isabel Geerders Atos 12.40
15 Manon Haakman Lycurgu 12.41
16 Sanne Gersonius AV Castricum 12.42
17 Carlijn Schoutens Haarlem 13.13
18 Malou Meijer AV Castricum 13.52
19 Rianne Hoogvliet Haarlem 16.54


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014