CD Evening Games, 2024

Wedstrijd -1
24 mei 2024
DEM
Beverwijk


U16 meisjes 80m Speer Hoog Punten
1 Jennecy Prokop AV Lycurgus 12.13 41.58 1.35 1610
2 Eva Boumans AV Hera 11.18 24.93 1.45 1584
3 Noťmi Janssen KAV Holland 11.34 23.09 1.50 1568
4 Marije Poelman DEM 12.05 30.49 1.40 1505
5 Fenna Van Wijk AV Lycurgus 11.26 18.88 1.50 1502
6 Fay Gouma AV Lycurgus 11.55 17.59 1.50 1432
7 Vitalia Tunzi AV Haarlemmermeer 10.98 20.62 1.30 1420
8 Eva Den Adel AV Lycurgus 11.80 20.65 1.35 1331
9 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 11.95 23.55 1.30 1326
10 Amara Blondeau AKU 11.52 16.02 1.40 1322
11 Elisa Hartwijk AV NEA-Volharding 11.71 10.50 1.55 1286
12 Isa Stroet AV Haarlemmermeer 11.66 15.00 1.40 1279
13 Filiz ÷zhazinedar AV Hera 11.24 16.25 1.25 1255
14 Pien Koenen AV Lycurgus 12.11 20.72 1.25 1216
15 Felice Bosse AV Lycurgus 12.59 14.96 1.45 1193
16 Noa Popot AV Lycurgus 11.00 31.45 DNS 1137
17 Sara De Waard AV Castricum 12.20 16.41 1.25 1118
18 Florine Renooij AV Lycurgus 12.14 15.71 1.25 1111
18 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 12.64 15.32 1.35 1111
20 Lynn Huijsmans AV Haarlemmermeer 12.10 15.00 1.20 1065
21 Frieda van Schaik KAV Holland 12.27 11.76 1.30 1039
22 Angela Haasakker AV NEA-Volharding 12.79 17.70 1.20 1033
23 Elize Brunner AV Haarlemmermeer 12.76 15.26 1.25 1023
24 Jenairys Gravenbeek AV Haarlemmermeer 12.02 10.56 1.25 1007
25 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland 12.50 16.06 1.15 998
26 Dieke van 't Hof AV Haarlemmermeer 12.92 12.40 1.25 937
27 Anouk van Loo AV Castricum 13.25 14.53 1.15 874
28 Larissa Wijbenga AV Lycurgus 12.53 8.49 1.15 807
U16 jongens 100m Discus Ver Punten
1 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 13.26 33.60 5.32 1842
2 Roan Spitters AV Lycurgus 11.77 21.96 4.81 1791
3 Mark Westra AKU 13.04 31.62 4.98 1779
4 Cas Nelissen AV Suomi 13.04 28.76 4.77 1692
5 Koen Niessink AV Lycurgus 12.53 19.57 5.11 1680
6 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 12.94 20.93 4.98 1618
7 Kiome Merien Phanos 13.73 22.46 4.81 1502
8 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland 13.20 17.34 4.86 1489
9 Kyan Swart AV Lycurgus 13.68 18.01 5.07 1478
10 Thijs Koopman DEM 13.06 16.72 4.73 1469
11 Yimmiy IJsendoorn KAV Holland 13.64 18.68 4.55 1391
12 Leon den Ouden AV Startbaan 13.94 21.00 4.45 1374
13 Lars Potma DEM 13.76 16.47 4.69 1360
14 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 13.41 17.18 4.39 1359
15 Michael Winkel KAV Holland 13.95 18.90 4.47 1338
16 Romeyn Hof AV Suomi 14.03 19.84 4.33 1318
17 Jay Van Kempen AKU 13.85 17.88 4.18 1273
18 Ties Vinken KAV Holland 14.48 24.58 3.70 1222
19 DaniŽl Van Zwet KAV Holland 14.48 20.30 3.63 1132
20 Koen Stuurwold AV Haarlemmermeer 15.46 19.29 3.97 1075
21 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 14.00 DNS 4.50 1053
22 Elias Rodenbach KAV Holland 14.20 DNS 4.28 983
23 Job Westland AV Hollandia 15.50 16.90 2.91 812
24 Jordy Bottelier AV Lycurgus 16.38 16.88 3.32 808
25 Nathan Magava AV Haarlemmermeer 13.45 DNS DNS 605
26 Jens Klepper DEM 16.01 14.76 DNS 517
27 Eli Braamhaar AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
U14 meisjes 60m Speer Ver Punten
1 Jade Kamps AV Hylas 8.55 19.43 4.77 1526
2 Sanne de Nijs AV Hylas 8.30 17.61 4.15 1418
3 Jeliza Eveling AV Lycurgus 8.61 16.32 4.49 1393
4 Tess Hartensveld AV Castricum 8.81 13.50 4.43 1278
5 Fileine Kawohl AV Startbaan 8.73 15.00 4.16 1274
6 Naomi Hak AV Suomi 9.18 19.17 4.06 1253
7 Ruby Kolder DEM 9.14 22.17 3.65 1235
8 Ilse Oosterbroek KAV Holland 9.23 14.77 4.29 1199
9 Lotta Bijleveld AV Startbaan 9.22 14.13 3.55 1038
10 Mia Doeven KAV Holland 9.69 14.10 3.60 967
11 Lacey Koekebacker AV Haarlemmermeer 9.29 9.50 3.64 928
12 Olivia Van den Bos AV Suomi 9.81 12.27 3.68 921
13 Marit Van Essen DEM 9.93 15.69 3.36 916
14 Nyah Mckeown AV Lycurgus 9.39 11.34 3.37 906
15 Lucia Sintiago AV Lycurgus 9.81 13.52 3.44 903
16 Vayenna Lambinon AV Lycurgus 9.48 12.66 3.26 900
17 Izabella Joubert AV Haarlemmermeer 9.54 11.00 3.29 855
18 Lieke van den Broek KAV Holland 9.86 11.60 3.45 850
19 Ilse van Loo AV Castricum 9.72 11.66 3.27 838
20 Ylva Swart AV Lycurgus 9.79 11.93 3.27 834
21 Liv Beun Phanos 10.34 12.80 3.56 829
22 Lotte de Graaf DEM 9.72 8.63 3.60 823
23 Claire van Gorkum AV Haarlemmermeer 9.38 8.61 3.31 822
24 Sanne ten Wolde AV Lycurgus 9.69 10.85 3.15 798
25 Isabella Van Holland AV Haarlemmermeer 9.61 9.74 3.11 774
26 Soraya Bakhuis AV Lycurgus 9.76 13.17 2.63 740
27 Janne Joosten KAV Holland 9.88 9.02 3.10 709
28 Sarah van Hooff DEM 10.11 8.01 3.31 685
29 Nyah Welsink AV Haarlemmermeer 9.89 9.14 2.97 684
30 Hannah Holkamp AV Lycurgus 10.34 8.93 3.12 640
31 Phileine Zeelenberg KAV Holland 10.64 8.46 3.14 590
32 Elin Huiberts AV NEA-Volharding 11.01 11.07 2.90 564
33 Rena Aljobory AV Lycurgus 10.46 DNS 2.93 514
34 Harley de Wette AV Lycurgus 10.48 6.32 2.66 458
35 Lotte de Boer KAV Holland 10.43 6.67 2.60 455
36 Emi Satink KAV Holland DNS 10.84 2.71 283
37 Romy Kan AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Suus Hogenboom AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
U14 jongens 80m Discus Hoog Punten
1 Niek Cornet DEM 10.62 20.84 1.35 1504
2 Maicah van Lammeren AV Startbaan 11.18 22.54 1.40 1483
3 Lucas van Hooff DEM 10.80 17.17 1.30 1366
4 Rylan Stins DEM 11.75 20.95 1.35 1326
5 Liam Bloemsma AV Haarlemmermeer 11.74 18.44 1.30 1243
6 Senn Neerincx AV Haarlemmermeer 11.62 16.39 1.30 1220
7 Noach El-Massoudi AV Startbaan 12.05 17.08 1.20 1100
8 Kick Verhaal AV Zaanland 12.44 16.17 1.20 1030
9 Simon Voerman AV Haarlemmermeer 12.25 14.26 1.15 977
10 Senne Berkhout AV Suomi 12.14 10.29 1.20 933
11 Fitz Rotmans AV Haarlemmermeer 13.08 10.55 1.20 822
12 Kevin Schouten AV Suomi 13.34 9.27 1.05 649
13 Kick Janssen KAV Holland 13.59 9.24 1.05 620
14 Bram van Berkel AV Lycurgus 12.41 12.56 NM 565
15 Mika Schmidt AV Castricum 13.61 9.21 DNS 338
16 Emanuel De Roy van Zuydewijn AV Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0


Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.05.2024