CD Evening Games, 2022

Wedstrijd -2
20 mei 2022
av Haarlem
Haarlem


Jongens Junior C Vereniging 800m 100mH Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Mikai Snoek AV Lycurgus 2:27.59 14.90 13.61 1.65 2743
2 Marciano Verzijden AV Startbaan 2:18.16 15.60 9.78 1.45 2447
3 Gillion van den Bosch AV Lycurgus 2:24.66 16.51 8.70 1.55 2326
4 Manuel PattiwaŽl v Westerloo AV Startbaan 2:28.84 15.63 9.58 1.45 2321
5 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 2:26.96 18.18 8.32 1.55 2162
6 Kian Sanches AV Hera 4:06.10 15.29 12.36 1.65 2069
7 Mexx Stembert AV Lycurgus 2:43.71 14.45 DNS 1.65 1960
8 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 2:08.52 DNS 9.38 1.55 1955
9 Rowan de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 2:30.06 19.19 7.89 1.40 1923
10 Jelte Nieuwenhuizen AV Haarlemmermeer 2:33.41 19.65 8.37 1.40 1891
11 Milo Van Oosten KAV Holland 2:45.89 17.55 7.55 1.40 1874
12 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera 2:42.58 18.57 7.96 1.40 1853
13 Thijmen De Boer AV Haarlemmermeer 2:36.72 20.04 7.38 1.45 1826
14 Jesper te Riele KAV Holland 2:44.39 18.75 8.79 1.30 1792
15 Tim van den Berg Phanos 2:50.22 18.55 8.36 1.35 1774
16 Max Feije AV Haarlem 2:52.58 19.02 7.99 1.40 1751
17 Cas Koppert KAV Holland 2:45.29 19.60 6.39 1.45 1722
18 Thijmen Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding 2:56.15 19.21 6.55 1.45 1673
19 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 2:31.86 18.36 DNS 1.55 1664
20 Cas Battem AV Hera 2:39.58 20.68 7.57 1.30 1659
21 Koen Federer KAV Holland 2:37.18 21.74 7.72 1.30 1636
22 Kite Braamhaar AV Hera 2:34.39 DNS 9.42 1.50 1635
23 Thijmen van Schie AV Haarlemmermeer 3:00.69 20.81 7.76 1.45 1624
24 Jelle Rol AV NEA-Volharding 2:46.46 22.53 7.26 1.30 1498
25 Arno Thomas KAV Holland 3:04.98 21.49 4.98 1.25 1239
26 Berend Sulman KAV Holland 3:09.65 22.96 5.38 1.20 1134
27 Marouane el Hani AAC 2:20.90 DNS 8.26 DNS 1087
28 Kai Grillo AAC 2:31.00 DNS 5.24 DNS 806
29 Benjamin Johannes AAC DNS 19.11 6.76 DNS 765
30 David van Zon KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS 1.00 242
Jongens Junior D Vereniging 1500m 80mH Ver Punten
1 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 4:59.23 12.43 5.11 1927
2 Mark Westra AKU 5:11.51 14.08 4.50 1578
3 Eljahro Philipsen AV Feniks DNS 11.41 5.26 1453
4 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 5:33.32 13.56 3.96 1428
5 Leon den Ouden AV Startbaan 5:27.50 15.20 4.20 1355
6 Bas van Wijk KAV Holland 5:23.77 17.12 4.07 1210
7 Cas Nelissen AV Suomi 5:29.50 16.09 3.74 1189
8 Lars Schramp AV Castricum 6:27.51 16.16 4.07 1057
8 Dave Visser AV Hollandia 6:51.56 15.48 4.15 1057
10 Yair van der Feen AAC 6:10.23 16.51 3.75 1020
11 Jay van Kempen AKU 5:55.98 16.43 3.32 986
12 Timon Veenstra KAV Holland 6:30.46 16.38 3.62 943
13 Alex van Eldik AV Hollandia 7:04.67 16.53 4.01 923
14 Timo Limonard AAC 5:06.36 DNS 3.50 918
15 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 6:17.57 16.75 3.40 912
16 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 6:14.62 18.67 3.70 869
17 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 6:17.13 17.74 3.41 855
18 Casper Beentjes AV Lycurgus 6:27.37 17.25 3.40 852
19 Thijn van Rijen AV Castricum 6:53.26 17.48 3.50 789
20 Eli Braamhaar AV Hera 6:58.66 17.38 3.39 760
21 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 6:49.95 18.13 3.49 758
22 Nio Bril AV Hollandia 7:05.31 18.40 3.55 719
23 Ties Vinken KAV Holland 7:15.97 18.56 3.58 691
24 Martijn Reijers KAV Holland 6:25.75 21.31 3.34 645
25 Michael Winkel KAV Holland 7:22.46 18.36 3.25 622
26 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland DNS 17.94 3.81 584
27 Diego Van der Vijver AV Suomi DNS 18.26 3.75 554
28 Jens Klepper DEM DNS 21.14 2.91 251
29 Ward Ooms AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Brice Buur AV Castricum DNS DNF DNS 0
29 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior C Vereniging 800m 80mH Discus Ver Punten
1 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 2:26.42 13.57 17.91 4.50 1909
2 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 2:38.19 13.55 17.44 4.42 1775
3 Eleanor Musil Phanos 2:36.85 13.30 14.51 3.92 1650
4 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 2:40.87 14.87 16.32 4.57 1641
5 Merel van het Kaar AV Suomi 2:57.60 14.56 16.21 4.90 1607
6 Sophie Blom AV Spirit Lelystad 2:48.75 14.61 16.44 4.53 1595
7 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan DNS 13.41 28.26 4.90 1594
8 Joyce Kroon AV Lycurgus 3:00.36 13.99 16.29 4.37 1531
9 Kim Nechi AV Feniks DNS 12.99 21.50 4.56 1453
10 Emma Beentjes AV Lycurgus 2:52.07 16.00 13.59 3.86 1266
11 Edi Rooks AV Startbaan DNS 14.19 15.25 4.31 1163
12 Anne Bolkestein AV Haarlem 3:11.36 16.93 17.36 3.66 1117
13 Mayla Veraart AV Lycurgus 2:37.89 DNS 17.58 3.75 1115
14 Julie P Rupprecht AV Lycurgus DNS 14.83 17.43 4.06 1102
15 Olivia Musil Phanos 2:56.89 16.83 12.45 3.55 1088
16 Lara van Vuuren AV Lycurgus 3:45.74 15.52 16.19 3.95 1076
17 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera DNS 16.39 21.97 3.81 1022
18 Ilse Johannes AAC 2:56.20 DNS 15.85 4.15 1017
19 Nora den Ouden AV Startbaan DNS 15.93 12.48 4.44 987
20 Linde Burmann KAV Holland 3:15.63 19.16 18.72 3.57 977
21 Anne Kuijer DEM DNS 15.94 17.50 3.81 970
22 Ilse de Groot AV Haarlem 3:08.63 18.30 13.49 3.62 963
23 Madelief Rave AAC 2:55.76 DNS 14.54 3.72 906
24 Janet de Leeuw AV Lycurgus 2:57.73 DNS 14.03 3.53 844
25 Frederique van Paradijs KAV Holland 3:09.28 20.91 13.61 3.46 806
26 Kim Duin AV Hera 3:11.12 DNS 12.76 3.84 791
27 Jasmeet kaur Ram AAC 3:26.18 18.88 11.12 3.52 759
28 Sanne Loomans AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 20.28 4.01 732
29 Lina Zeairi AAC 3:23.21 DNS 18.10 3.25 720
30 Lou van Gelder KAV Holland 3:02.50 DNS DNS 3.49 618
31 Mireille Ketel AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 14.65 3.81 579
32 Amal Errachidi AAC 3:52.10 DNS 16.34 3.00 501
33 Roos Stroet AV Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Jasmin Stam AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D Vereniging 60mH Kogel Speer Hoog Punten
1 Cassidy van Maaren AV `40 11.29 10.32 24.02 1.30 1845
2 Marije Poelman DEM 11.59 10.51 23.09 1.25 1770
3 Britt Visser SAV 11.37 7.69 20.26 1.35 1672
4 Noa Popot AV Lycurgus 12.29 8.71 26.45 1.25 1669
5 Fenna van Wijk AV Lycurgus 12.68 8.72 20.33 1.40 1642
6 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 12.02 9.25 20.75 1.25 1623
7 Britt Molenaar AV Lycurgus 11.42 8.71 20.28 1.20 1610
8 Elisa Hartwijk AV NEA-Volharding 11.04 6.59 13.99 1.45 1600
9 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 11.99 8.26 22.56 1.20 1571
10 Aicha Kacen Phanos 12.23 9.60 15.86 1.30 1559
11 Melody Eekelschot Phanos 11.84 8.76 23.29 1.10 1552
12 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 11.79 8.54 15.47 1.30 1540
13 Selina Claassen AV Lycurgus 11.32 9.55 15.29 1.15 1526
14 Tess de Weger AV Lycurgus 11.18 6.45 16.73 1.30 1515
15 Melody Van Dongen AV Suomi 13.35 7.44 16.52 1.30 1363
16 Evi Drommel AV Castricum 12.65 7.83 10.93 1.35 1351
17 Sophie de Haas SAV 12.25 7.47 16.06 1.15 1340
18 Nynke Veen AKU 11.48 6.73 11.15 1.25 1335
19 Feline Bouwman KAV Holland 13.15 8.11 16.01 1.15 1295
20 Vitalia Tunzi AV Haarlemmermeer 13.16 7.67 12.42 1.25 1263
21 Youssra Errachidi AAC 11.74 6.97 13.02 1.10 1258
22 Noťmi Janssen KAV Holland 13.57 6.71 19.39 1.15 1252
23 Fay Gouma AV Lycurgus 13.71 7.54 9.72 1.35 1217
24 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM DNS 9.95 22.57 1.10 1207
25 Femke van Velzen SAV DNS 7.63 21.00 1.30 1206
26 Maartje Rol AV NEA-Volharding 12.80 6.20 15.02 1.15 1194
27 Pien Koenen AV Lycurgus 13.63 7.39 12.89 1.20 1186
28 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 15.03 7.11 15.31 1.15 1092
29 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 13.79 7.04 9.15 1.15 1020
30 Felice Bosse AV Lycurgus 13.66 5.80 9.41 1.20 1000
31 Isa Stroet AV Haarlemmermeer 13.49 5.33 9.66 1.15 953
32 Lisa de Heij AV Haarlemmermeer 14.80 6.45 10.45 1.15 951
33 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland 14.23 5.32 11.98 1.05 885
34 Bo van der Kleij AV Haarlemmermeer 13.80 5.59 9.87 1.05 878
35 Kim van Keulen AV Hollandia 14.75 5.50 12.65 1.00 841
36 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 15.95 6.19 9.83 1.10 815
37 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 12.89 6.78 11.23 NM 780
38 Yasmine Lunstroo KAV Holland 14.05 4.40 8.18 1.10 768
39 Sofia Kes DEM 12.10 5.99 DNS DNS 670
40 Julya Sijmons AV Lycurgus 13.85 6.37 9.28 NM 628
41 Selma Semllala AAC 13.62 5.67 5.18 DNS 521
42 Anna Bruijn AV Hera DNS 3.67 7.13 0.85 293
43 Sanne Griffioen AV De Spartaan DNS 4.12 6.91 DNS 189
44 Eva Den Adel AV Lycurgus 37.41 DNS DNS DNS 0
44 Naomi Roduner KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 26.05.2022