CD Evening Games, 2022

Wedstrijd -1
22 april 2022
av Haarlemmermeer
Hoofddorp


Jongens Junior C Vereniging 300mH Kogel Speer Ver Punten
1 Kian Sanches Hera 44.79 12.42 38.75 5.16 2615
2 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 42.47 9.59 28.52 5.15 2419
3 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 44.31 9.47 28.14 5.36 2379
4 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 46.82 11.01 35.54 4.78 2363
5 Manuel PattiwaŽl v Westerloo Startbaan 45.40 9.11 32.87 4.59 2241
6 Mexx Stembert Lycurgus 43.83 7.77 22.07 5.35 2202
7 Kite Braamhaar Hera 49.12 9.80 24.60 4.84 2077
8 Sepp Schulte Castricum 47.59 8.03 25.70 4.76 2036
9 Mikai Snoek Lycurgus DNS 11.77 46.70 5.35 2019
10 Milo Duijster Haarlemmermeer 50.86 9.20 26.60 4.70 2003
11 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 49.37 8.34 27.21 4.25 1919
12 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 50.19 8.08 30.90 4.14 1918
13 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 50.03 8.61 23.16 4.46 1887
14 Koen Federer kav Holland 54.94 8.20 28.78 4.19 1780
15 Max Feije Haarlem 54.58 7.38 24.52 4.16 1667
16 Jelte Nieuwenhuizen Haarlemmermeer 54.03 8.09 21.46 4.09 1650
17 Thijmen van Schie Haarlemmermeer 55.08 7.65 21.60 4.26 1638
18 Tim van den Berg Phanos 57.19 7.32 23.19 3.88 1526
19 Cas Battem Hera 56.79 7.62 19.54 4.08 1523
20 Thijmen De Boer Haarlemmermeer 54.37 7.51 15.53 4.04 1482
21 Patrick Hees av 1923 DNS 13.49 42.65 --- 1353
22 Noud van Saase Castricum 54.61 6.06 15.39 3.80 1341
23 Cas Koppert kav Holland 50.79 5.96 11.37 3.78 1335
24 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 58.24 6.34 19.31 3.56 1311
25 Koen Spelbos Castricum 1:04.02 7.48 16.83 3.62 1229
26 Berend Sulman kav Holland 1:03.10 5.74 14.78 3.42 1058
27 Kai Grillo AAC DNF 5.21 16.68 3.48 827
28 Bora Akdemir Haarlemmermeer 1:10.96 5.46 NM 2.89 593
29 David van Zon kav Holland 1:19.65 4.08 8.46 2.64 396
Jongens Junior D Vereniging 80m 1000m Discus Hoog Punten
1 Stefan Wielemaker kav Holland 11.42 3:25.18 20.11 1.40 1913
2 Mark Westra AKU 11.48 3:22.76 19.25 1.40 1904
3 Cas Nelissen Suomi 12.45 3:26.21 19.89 1.40 1758
4 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 10.82 DNS 28.24 1.50 1719
5 Brice Buur Castricum 11.60 3:42.62 17.42 1.30 1649
6 Florian Faber AKU 12.00 4:09.88 21.10 1.45 1646
7 Alex van Eldik Hollandia 12.04 4:03.43 17.80 1.35 1525
8 Lars Schramp Castricum 12.24 3:52.39 24.07 1.15 1519
9 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 12.60 3:36.34 13.63 1.35 1505
10 Jay van Kempen AKU 12.35 3:36.18 13.05 1.20 1416
11 Bas van Wijk kav Holland 12.44 3:34.80 14.81 1.15 1414
12 Tim Taanman AKU 12.49 3:47.78 14.16 1.25 1394
13 Dave Visser Hollandia 12.63 3:54.45 12.94 1.35 1387
14 Timo Limonard AAC 12.92 3:12.40 9.34 1.15 1372
15 Stan Rompelberg kav Holland 12.84 3:48.13 14.91 1.20 1328
16 Jort van Velzel kav Holland 12.14 4:21.13 14.28 1.30 1322
17 Wout Wieringa Castricum 13.17 3:46.38 15.99 1.20 1321
18 Yair van der Feen AAC 13.08 3:53.57 14.24 1.25 1293
19 Robin Van Montfoort AKU 12.06 3:20.01 15.08 --- 1213
20 Nio Bril Hollandia 13.14 4:11.03 13.36 1.25 1184
21 Noah Beentjes Castricum 14.07 3:49.02 12.20 1.25 1163
22 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 12.04 DNS 14.16 1.35 1150
23 Jorrijn van der Linde AAC 13.66 3:38.74 13.05 1.05 1136
24 Eli Braamhaar Hera 13.03 4:09.87 15.31 1.10 1135
25 Ties Vinken kav Holland 13.09 4:21.65 16.00 1.15 1128
26 Kobe Dijkema kav Holland 14.02 3:53.26 14.61 1.10 1091
27 Michael Winkel kav Holland 13.58 4:18.80 13.69 1.20 1072
28 Tijn Berkhout kav Holland 14.34 3:51.15 9.60 1.10 950
29 Liam Verduin Castricum 12.17 DNS DNS 1.35 943
30 Martijn Reijers kav Holland 14.10 4:05.68 10.30 1.05 883
31 Ward Ooms AAC 13.05 DNS 9.59 1.15 764
32 Max Rijs AAC 13.83 3:48.49 10.91 NM 733
33 Toon Cees Hubeek AAC 14.94 DNS 11.43 1.05 545
34 Ben Veldhuis AAC DNS DNS DNS --- 0
34 Laslo Fransman av 1923 DNS DNS DNS --- 0
Meisjes Junior C Vereniging 600m 300mH Kogel Pols Punten
1 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 1:53.39 54.69 7.04 1.70 1643
2 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 1:42.68 50.16 8.35 --- 1629
3 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 2:06.76 57.00 9.79 1.75 1601
4 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 1:57.05 49.88 9.87 --- 1521
5 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 1:50.19 50.94 8.24 --- 1495
6 Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 2:05.09 56.16 7.17 1.70 1484
7 Edi Rooks Startbaan 1:59.95 51.70 7.32 --- 1306
8 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 1:53.16 1:00.11 8.34 --- 1250
9 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 2:05.07 56.29 7.58 --- 1154
10 Frederique van Paradijs kav Holland 2:05.96 55.99 7.51 --- 1148
11 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 2:02.63 57.43 7.38 --- 1144
12 Puck Van den Broek Haarlemmermeer 2:11.95 57.77 6.44 NM 990
13 Anne Bolkestein Haarlem 2:09.93 1:00.43 6.54 NM 961
14 Linde Burmann kav Holland 2:17.66 1:02.01 8.06 --- 947
15 Anne Kuijer DEM 2:18.60 1:01.63 7.85 --- 935
16 Sanne Loomans Lycurgus 2:17.72 DNS 10.18 --- 784
17 Madelief Rave AAC 2:03.03 DNS 7.21 --- 770
18 Joyce Kroon Lycurgus DNS 57.64 6.98 --- 719
19 Kim Duin Hera DNS 57.20 6.74 --- 716
20 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 2:36.41 1:03.28 6.70 --- 708
21 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan DNS DNS NM --- 0
21 Merel van het Kaar Suomi DNS DNS NM --- 0
Meisjes Junior D Vereniging 60m 1000m Ver Punten
1 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 8.93 3:24.19 4.21 1539
2 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 8.79 3:20.37 3.87 1525
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 9.07 3:15.67 3.62 1454
4 Evi Drommel Castricum 9.25 3:28.11 4.12 1437
5 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 9.01 3:42.04 4.23 1419
5 Sophie de Haas SAV 9.21 3:27.52 3.98 1419
7 Ilse Boumans Hera 9.16 3:43.90 4.16 1367
8 Youssra Errachidi AAC 9.02 3:32.71 3.57 1340
9 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 9.18 3:43.30 3.76 1286
10 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 9.37 3:43.97 3.76 1248
11 Noa Popot Lycurgus 8.74 4:09.82 3.66 1219
12 Vitalia Tunzi Haarlemmermeer 9.28 3:47.49 3.60 1213
13 Femke van Velzen SAV 9.88 3:28.42 3.53 1211
14 Noemi Janssen kav Holland 9.41 3:55.14 3.76 1183
15 Maartje Rol NEA-Volharding 9.68 3:44.18 3.60 1163
16 Nynke Veen AKU 9.62 3:45.52 3.43 1132
17 Bo van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 9.92 3:45.70 3.53 1102
18 Elin Binkhorst Castricum 9.74 4:02.83 3.66 1070
19 Eva Den Adel Lycurgus 10.11 3:49.68 3.49 1044
20 Isa Stroet Haarlemmermeer 10.22 3:44.00 3.38 1036
21 Fay Gouma Lycurgus 9.89 4:02.66 3.53 1021
22 Selma Semllala AAC 9.68 3:58.77 3.20 1008
23 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 9.76 4:10.78 3.51 1001
24 Sara de Waard Castricum 10.34 3:50.56 3.38 983
25 Julya Sijmons Lycurgus 9.91 3:51.86 3.04 973
26 Selina Claassen Lycurgus 9.06 DNF 3.66 887
27 Feline Bouwman kav Holland 9.20 DNS 3.73 876
28 Lisa de Heij Haarlemmermeer 10.45 3:51.96 2.94 873
29 Lynn Huijsmans Haarlemmermeer 10.34 4:12.09 3.27 858
30 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 10.32 4:17.19 3.27 840
31 Welmoed Stock Castricum 10.77 4:13.40 3.21 782
32 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 10.49 4:22.41 3.11 762
33 Yasmine Lunstroo kav Holland 10.81 4:31.15 2.66 595
34 Kim van Keulen Hollandia 11.33 4:56.03 2.98 508
35 Anna Bruijn Hera 11.82 4:54.45 2.12 284


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 23.04.2022