CD Evening Games, 2019

Wedstrijd -4
28 juni 2019
av Castricum
Castricum


Jongens Jun C 150m 600m pols Punten
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 20.31 1:39.16 3.20 2033
2 Lars Beukers Hera 19.22 1:33.55 2.30 2015
3 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 20.05 1:53.16 2.70 1740
4 DaniŽl de Vries Haarlem 20.33 1:47.36 2.10 1638
5 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 19.68 1:59.43 2.10 1546
6 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus 21.16 1:54.52 2.30 1528
7 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 21.20 1:49.29 1.90 1482
8 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 19.14 1:36.32 DNS 1454
9 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 20.47 1:54.81 1.80 1443
10 Noah Oling kav Holland 21.12 1:58.59 2.00 1401
11 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 18.78 1:42.17 NM 1396
12 Sem Verkaart Castricum 22.14 1:48.83 1.80 1386
13 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 21.68 1:52.68 1.70 1340
14 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 20.63 1:36.44 DNS 1315
15 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 19.11 1:46.00 DNS 1305
16 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 21.03 1:35.12 NM 1304
17 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 19.53 1:43.33 DNS 1303
18 Zeger Haspels Aalsmeer 20.16 1:41.12 DNS 1279
19 Kai Deumers Castricum 20.36 1:40.84 DNS 1265
20 Chivaro Friendwijk Haarlem 19.94 1:44.96 NM 1241
20 Joris Mens kav Holland 20.86 1:39.74 NM 1241
22 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer 21.20 1:38.30 DNS 1237
23 Simon Veldhuis DEM 20.22 1:45.96 DNS 1202
24 Bink Faas Hera 20.63 1:44.41 DNS 1188
25 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 23.88 2:00.05 1.80 1128
26 Thomas van Diepen Hera 21.22 1:45.33 DNS 1126
27 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 21.97 1:43.43 DNS 1095
28 Malik De Roo Hera 20.55 1:52.62 DNS 1083
29 Jarco Snoek Haarlemmermeer 20.57 1:53.34 NM 1072
30 Amir Brachen Lycurgus 21.93 1:46.70 DNS 1050
31 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 23.67 2:07.45 1.70 1033
32 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 22.47 1:45.75 NM 1025
33 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 21.59 1:51.21 DNS 1016
34 Ole de Jong kav Holland 25.43 2:04.92 1.80 983
35 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 22.84 DNS 2.30 912
36 Dean van der Velden Castricum 21.59 DNS 1.90 895
37 Skip Lemstra Trias 21.03 DNS 1.70 879
38 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 23.38 DNF 2.30 876
39 Hessel de Vries Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Mee Beukenhorst kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Edward Hilbers kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Jun D 150m 600m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 22.27 1:45.00 7.17 4.32 1906
2 Sepp Schulte Castricum 22.91 1:48.70 7.43 4.50 1860
3 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 22.29 1:49.23 8.31 3.79 1803
4 Jorai Verboom Haarlemmermeer 22.39 2:07.05 8.83 4.42 1742
5 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 21.82 1:51.45 7.07 3.79 1741
6 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 23.36 1:49.24 5.81 4.18 1662
7 Ties Oosting Trias 23.47 2:02.84 8.20 4.06 1606
8 Mikai Snoek kav Holland 23.03 1:56.79 7.66 3.61 1584
9 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 23.27 1:53.09 7.27 3.46 1561
10 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 22.84 2:01.76 5.48 3.99 1487
11 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 24.08 1:54.56 6.02 3.79 1482
12 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 22.90 2:09.91 5.94 4.15 1461
13 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 24.71 2:17.71 8.79 3.80 1365
14 Tom Knapen kav Holland 24.10 2:03.55 6.35 3.50 1341
15 Kian Sanches Hera 22.30 DNS 9.03 3.82 1288
16 Deverell Mezach Feniks DNS 1:52.69 6.78 3.99 1281
17 Ivan Deugd Trias 24.39 2:12.02 5.71 3.72 1245
18 Mike Osendarp Castricum 24.48 2:05.19 4.96 3.66 1244
19 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 24.87 2:10.98 7.14 3.29 1225
20 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 24.59 2:03.96 5.22 3.41 1218
21 JuliŽn Janssen kav Holland 25.54 2:13.65 5.94 3.61 1155
22 Justin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 25.41 2:01.46 4.80 3.29 1143
23 Hessel Braxhoofden Hylas 25.32 2:26.35 6.98 3.50 1103
24 Thijmen van Schie Haarlemmermeer 24.78 2:27.86 6.50 3.51 1097
25 Bas Appelman Trias 24.24 2:10.97 4.52 3.21 1081
26 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 25.76 2:10.66 5.34 3.34 1078
27 Jelte Snoek Haarlemmermeer 25.86 2:30.29 3.70 3.17 760
28 Julius Heine DEM 27.98 DNS 4.26 DNS 289
29 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Ronan Molenaar DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Jun C 150m Kogel Speer Ver Punten
1 Babs Koeman Haarlem 20.76 8.73 32.77 5.11 2190
2 Lara Smits Noordkop 22.45 12.79 31.26 4.56 2114
3 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 19.93 9.98 20.11 4.99 2092
4 Silke de Haas DEM 21.02 9.56 26.08 4.87 2058
5 Aniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 22.31 10.38 35.11 4.39 2039
6 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 20.57 8.67 18.92 4.64 1875
6 Marit Snoek kav Holland 20.92 8.86 21.67 4.48 1875
8 Bente Tuil Hollandia 20.71 9.22 17.12 4.71 1869
9 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 21.57 8.34 29.03 4.22 1867
10 Iris Kramer Trias 21.04 9.08 19.96 4.21 1789
11 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 22.42 8.82 24.87 4.15 1746
12 Resa Witte Trias 21.33 7.40 20.21 4.27 1693
13 LoÔs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 21.18 7.87 17.67 4.17 1661
14 Mathilda Way Castricum 23.04 8.18 19.06 4.45 1623
15 Anna Hovinga Haarlem 21.31 7.33 15.40 4.37 1614
16 NoŽlle Visser Haarlemmermeer 20.92 6.34 14.18 4.44 1576
17 Nika Kloosterman Trias 21.74 7.84 13.28 4.33 1552
18 Lotte Ploeger DEM 21.81 6.65 16.99 4.27 1549
19 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 21.51 6.99 19.93 3.75 1547
20 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 22.06 6.35 19.53 4.08 1525
21 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 21.81 6.85 14.23 4.05 1458
22 Fiep Adrichem Trias 22.05 6.61 12.64 4.34 1446
23 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 23.55 8.12 17.58 3.88 1441
24 Rosanne Ter Horst Ned.TriathlonBond 21.69 6.23 DNS 4.50 1316
25 Tara Ozinga Aalsmeer 22.41 6.41 15.29 3.55 1310
26 Bernou van Dam Castricum 22.55 7.13 10.08 4.00 1307
27 Meike Wagenaar Hera 21.20 6.87 11.52 3.35 1302
28 Elize Oomen kav Holland 23.63 6.34 15.80 3.75 1273
29 Maud Bernard kav Holland 23.98 6.83 14.25 3.70 1236
30 Yara Wishaupt Castricum 23.77 5.64 11.68 4.02 1179
31 Esmťe Ter Horst Hera 22.48 7.61 DNS 3.63 1162
32 Jet Commandeur DEM 23.72 5.76 13.64 3.46 1125
33 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld Castricum 24.75 4.74 10.42 3.58 938
34 Marits Koning Trias 28.76 6.20 16.37 2.97 845
35 Tjitske Koppes Trias 24.87 5.43 8.55 3.03 816
36 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 23.47 DNS 8.99 3.76 793
37 Lisa Arts Castricum 26.04 5.16 7.66 3.42 785
38 Birgit Aertssen Lycurgus 23.52 DNS DNS 3.28 620
39 Felien Heijdra Castricum 28.59 5.42 8.79 2.69 564
40 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Jun D 150m 600m Discus Hoog Punten
1 Jinte Braas SAV 20.75 1:41.00 14.69 1.40 1971
2 Myrthe Jansen Haarlemmermeer 21.50 1:43.00 15.21 1.25 1775
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 22.40 1:48.09 13.77 1.35 1676
4 Manon Hoedjes Hera 22.84 2:05.40 29.65 1.25 1655
5 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 23.37 1:45.30 18.75 1.20 1640
6 Chevelle Brown Feniks 22.31 2:15.10 26.22 1.35 1620
7 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 22.85 2:00.70 16.91 1.35 1556
8 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 23.63 1:58.40 17.51 1.35 1540
9 Eva Kuipers Lycurgus 22.15 1:52.40 15.92 1.15 1536
10 Britt de Graaf DEM 23.86 1:45.00 13.08 1.20 1493
11 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 23.35 1:58.85 17.36 1.25 1478
12 Sarah van Exel Hylas 23.14 1:52.30 10.16 1.30 1444
13 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 24.05 2:01.51 16.08 1.30 1413
14 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 24.33 1:47.30 13.51 1.15 1405
15 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 22.79 1:52.01 DNS 1.30 1379
16 Rianne Kooij DEM 23.53 2:11.10 15.43 1.25 1300
17 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 24.06 2:09.70 12.38 1.30 1247
18 SanoŽ Penha Castricum 23.75 2:02.96 14.34 1.10 1233
19 Maudy Dekker Haarlemmermeer 23.79 1:55.40 10.49 1.10 1225
20 Eveline Krom DEM 25.33 2:06.05 14.31 1.25 1215
21 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 24.41 2:02.40 11.75 1.15 1174
22 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 26.10 2:05.10 12.84 1.25 1149
23 Nina Poelman DEM 26.79 2:05.50 14.40 1.20 1107
24 Luna Blaauw DEM 24.68 2:08.66 11.10 1.15 1078
25 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 23.25 2:16.51 10.97 1.05 1020
26 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 27.18 2:14.15 15.07 1.20 1019
27 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 25.37 2:16.89 10.38 1.20 980
28 Danique Ligthart DEM 28.12 2:06.50 10.65 1.15 907
29 Eline Booms Castricum 26.24 2:24.35 13.71 1.10 881
30 Famke Nijssen Castricum 25.24 1:56.10 12.39 DNS 859
31 Indy van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 26.56 2:21.35 10.93 1.15 856
32 Maud van Noord Haarlemmermeer 26.20 2:13.24 8.68 1.10 849
33 Julia Hagoort Castricum 23.33 2:05.50 10.19 DNS 819
34 Lois Hooiveld SAV 28.16 2:17.09 9.45 1.10 740
35 Fenna Kalf Lycurgus 24.63 2:04.40 8.59 DNS 705
36 Bo De Wilde Castricum 27.31 2:03.10 10.65 DNS 629
37 Bente Montezinos Mul Castricum 26.95 2:10.50 11.10 DNS 584
38 Sophie Ten wolde Castricum 26.56 2:11.50 10.63 DNS 582
39 Lisa Thomson Castricum 26.11 2:14.20 7.77 NM 503
40 Lťonie Deumers Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 28.06.2019