CD Evening Games, 2019

Wedstrijd -3
31 mei 2019
Lycurgus
Assendelft


Jongens Jun C 300mH Kogel Speer Ver Punten
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 46.59 12.28 32.86 5.39 2509
2 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 48.62 11.17 34.03 5.24 2384
3 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 49.39 11.30 32.15 5.43 2375
4 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 46.11 10.90 27.95 5.10 2330
5 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 45.53 11.71 22.27 4.89 2248
6 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 50.09 11.58 30.24 4.77 2209
7 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 49.45 8.96 22.39 4.69 1956
8 Chivaro Friendwijk Haarlem 51.23 9.01 21.28 5.01 1954
9 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 48.71 9.39 22.82 4.35 1938
10 DaniŽl de Vries Haarlem 47.50 8.07 19.31 4.69 1912
11 Mees Beukenhorst kavHolland 49.82 8.60 23.05 4.41 1881
12 Tim Plantinga Lycurgus 48.49 8.59 22.28 4.27 1877
13 Skip Lemstra Trias 48.88 6.96 18.56 5.00 1855
14 Lars Beukers Hera 45.58 8.05 17.60 4.18 1835
15 Julian Bik kavHolland 52.67 9.12 24.43 4.21 1814
16 Simon Veldhuis DEM 48.63 8.94 16.08 4.29 1774
17 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 50.04 7.42 21.40 4.28 1755
18 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 49.34 6.90 16.95 4.42 1688
19 Jelle MŁller Lycurgus DNS 8.96 36.62 4.97 1679
20 Noah Oling kavHolland 50.98 6.14 22.45 4.08 1634
21 Malik De Roo Hera 54.46 7.45 19.34 4.41 1629
22 Sem Verkaart Castricum 52.51 5.75 21.33 4.45 1622
23 Jules Roelfsema kavHolland 53.67 6.35 21.48 4.36 1615
24 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 54.96 6.64 28.23 3.69 1583
25 Thomas van Diepen Hera 55.20 7.65 24.32 3.70 1572
26 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem DNS 9.55 37.98 4.08 1547
27 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 49.33 5.80 14.68 4.06 1500
28 Luuk Kooij DEM 55.86 7.00 17.21 4.00 1447
29 Jarco Snoek Haarlemmermeer 49.67 5.88 13.34 3.87 1427
30 Edward Hilbers kavHolland 54.75 6.05 17.32 4.03 1424
31 Adriaan Fornerod kavHolland 56.35 6.84 17.86 3.89 1417
32 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus DNS 7.57 25.68 4.85 1414
33 Willem van Leeuwen kavHolland 54.57 5.82 17.20 3.92 1390
34 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 56.74 6.95 13.14 4.20 1376
35 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus DNS 6.24 22.30 4.21 1148
36 Ole de Jong kavHolland 1:00.29 6.00 14.25 3.47 1124
37 Rutger van de Laar kavHolland 1:05.83 4.57 12.53 3.04 804
38 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
38 Gijs van der Kolk Trias DNS NM DNS DNS 0
Jongens Jun D 80m 1000m Discus Hoog Punten
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 11.32 3:48.69 18.39 1.45 1797
2 Sepp Schulte Castricum 12.47 3:21.67 17.00 1.40 1729
3 Ivar Vialard kavHolland 11.75 3:32.63 16.77 1.30 1672
4 Kian Sanches Hera 11.75 3:52.83 18.31 1.35 1627
5 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 11.79 3:22.02 14.32 1.20 1610
6 Jorai Verboom Haarlemmermeer 11.68 4:01.35 21.02 1.30 1609
7 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 12.16 3:18.19 11.63 1.25 1560
8 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 11.77 3:51.26 18.31 1.25 1559
9 Mikai Snoek kavHolland 12.19 3:38.57 16.75 1.25 1540
10 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 12.83 4:13.07 26.03 1.30 1489
11 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 12.80 3:31.19 10.13 1.25 1354
12 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 11.30 DNS 20.16 1.30 1342
13 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 12.06 3:46.99 10.44 1.20 1329
14 Justin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 12.82 3:33.04 11.30 1.15 1296
15 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 13.24 4:05.57 17.64 1.25 1289
16 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 12.30 3:58.84 11.70 1.20 1268
17 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 12.60 4:04.14 14.04 1.15 1221
18 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 12.63 3:54.33 10.47 1.20 1218
19 Mike Osendarp Castricum 12.71 3:53.57 10.28 1.20 1207
20 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 12.95 3:41.53 11.70 1.10 1205
21 Thijmen van Schie Haarlemmermeer 12.84 4:18.18 13.95 1.25 1203
22 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 13.67 3:39.08 12.21 1.15 1186
23 JuliŽn Janssen kavHolland 13.73 4:04.81 13.67 1.20 1117
24 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 12.61 DNS 16.92 1.30 1096
25 Ivan Deugd Trias 12.77 4:18.51 10.54 1.20 1090
26 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 12.29 4:10.12 10.61 1.05 1079
27 Bram Klepper DEM 12.94 4:09.00 11.46 1.10 1062
28 Hessel Braxhoofden Hylas 13.41 4:13.97 11.22 1.20 1053
29 Bas Appelman Trias 12.71 4:10.96 10.21 1.10 1049
30 Ronan Molenaar DEM 12.18 DNS 17.08 1.15 1045
31 Rosco Jak Aalsmeer 12.86 4:00.23 9.49 1.05 1025
32 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 12.35 4:24.55 9.29 NM 698
33 Julius Heine DEM 14.19 4:37.62 NM 1.10 685
34 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 14.95 4:45.90 10.40 1.05 648
35 Ties Oosting Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Daan Wijnand kavHolland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Jun C 600m 300mH Kogel Polshoog Punten
1 Babs Koeman Haarlem 1:44.11 49.25 8.50 2.10 2109
2 NoŽlle Visser Haarlemmermeer 1:41.81 49.51 6.36 2.00 1987
3 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 1:43.29 51.68 6.89 2.00 1936
4 LoÔs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 1:48.83 52.33 7.07 2.00 1851
5 Anna Hovinga Haarlem 1:55.26 50.60 6.72 1.90 1765
6 Nikki Ravelli kavHolland 2:08.26 53.42 9.06 1.90 1677
7 Natalie van Mil kavHolland 1:57.27 57.35 7.40 1.90 1617
8 Maud Bernard kavHolland 1:58.73 56.29 6.14 1.90 1550
9 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 2:02.00 57.36 5.90 2.00 1502
10 Silke de Haas DEM 1:51.60 52.23 9.20 DNS 1492
11 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 1:46.81 51.96 7.70 NM 1486
12 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 1:54.80 52.70 10.12 DNS 1484
13 Iris Kramer Trias 1:52.67 52.81 9.00 NM 1453
14 Marit Snoek kavHolland 1:51.98 52.70 8.02 DNS 1413
15 Lara Smits Noordkop 1:59.70 55.64 11.32 NM 1412
16 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 1:43.82 55.30 6.62 DNS 1384
17 Aniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer DNS 54.83 9.93 1.80 1317
18 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 1:46.84 56.59 6.62 DNS 1311
19 Tara Ozinga Aalsmeer 1:50.35 54.89 6.57 DNS 1300
20 Resa Witte Trias 1:56.57 55.12 7.41 NM 1265
21 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 1:58.24 56.95 8.44 DNS 1259
22 Rosanne Ter Horst Hera 1:58.96 51.80 6.33 DNS 1257
23 Meike Wagenaar Hera 1:59.27 54.13 7.32 DNS 1253
24 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 1:58.08 52.86 5.86 NM 1210
25 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM 1:59.85 57.13 7.48 DNS 1186
26 Robine Hooiveld SAV 1:50.80 58.44 5.77 DNS 1166
27 Yara Molenaar Hera 2:10.03 55.28 7.44 DNS 1120
28 Elize Oomen kavHolland 2:13.68 58.45 6.46 NM 961
29 Bente Tuil Hollandia DNS 52.86 9.09 NM 944
30 Fee Eising Lycurgus 1:49.69 DNS 6.03 DNS 859
31 Loes Winter Lycurgus DNS 56.14 7.35 NM 773
32 Jada Avani Maij Lycurgus DNS 57.55 5.43 NM 627
33 Yvana Pol DEM DNS DNS 8.24 DNS 434
34 Isabella Kruijff Lycurgus DNS DNS 7.35 NM 385
35 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Jetske Zuurbier Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Jun D 60m 1000m Ver Punten
1 Jinte Braas SAV 8.58 3:13.59 4.80 1803
2 Myrthe Jansen Haarlemmermeer 8.84 3:26.58 4.04 1507
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9.21 3:28.24 4.13 1445
4 Alina Vallentgoed Haarlemmermeer 9.51 3:33.71 3.56 1244
5 Sarah van Exel Hylas 9.51 3:51.87 4.04 1238
6 Maudy Dekker Haarlemmermeer 9.19 3:53.47 3.73 1224
7 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 9.90 3:39.64 3.82 1198
8 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.19 3:44.50 3.35 1195
9 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 9.70 3:59.09 4.10 1183
10 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 9.54 3:41.76 3.48 1176
11 Lotte Happe Hera 9.65 3:42.89 3.57 1169
11 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 9.68 3:51.82 3.83 1169
13 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 3:48.58 3.56 1157
14 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 9.82 3:31.56 3.22 1138
15 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 9.55 4:11.50 4.00 1130
16 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 9.84 3:45.88 3.53 1114
17 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 9.84 3:45.45 3.40 1090
18 Rianne Kooij DEM 9.70 4:13.71 3.95 1086
19 Luna Blaauw DEM 10.06 3:54.32 3.75 1080
20 Chevelle Brown Feniks 8.72 DNS 4.23 1068
21 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 9.93 4:00.27 3.62 1045
22 Sienna Smit DEM 9.12 DNS 4.32 1008
23 Eveline Krom DEM 10.09 3:55.06 3.26 973
24 Sanne Loomans Lycurgus 9.07 DNS 4.03 960
25 Maud van Noord Haarlemmermeer 9.84 4:04.66 3.07 928
26 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 10.27 4:06.31 3.21 883
27 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 10.76 4:00.57 3.30 859
28 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 9.35 DNS 3.72 847
29 Melissa de Pagter Hera 10.74 4:07.85 3.36 840
30 Manon Hoedjes Hera 9.24 DNS 3.40 802
31 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 9.48 DNS 3.48 776
32 Eline Booms Castricum 10.54 4:15.75 2.78 717
33 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 10.01 DNS 3.59 712
34 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 10.91 4:23.04 2.90 662
35 Rebecca Plantinga Lycurgus 11.12 4:45.56 2.14 400
36 Indy van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS 3.09 236
37 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 31.05.2019