CD Evening Games, 2019

Wedstrijd -2
10 mei 2019
Trias
Heiloo


Jongens Jun C 800m 800 m 100 H kogel hoog punten
1 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 2:26.61 15.58 10.77 1.50 2446
2 Lars Beukers Hera 2:16.31 16.25 8.63 1.45 2354
3 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 2:37.92 16.37 10.18 1.60 2324
4 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 2:33.85 17.17 10.75 1.40 2164
5 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 2:15.37 20.28 9.19 1.45 2127
6 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 2:33.22 20.30 10.00 1.55 2060
7 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 2:44.57 20.30 11.87 1.50 2008
8 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 2:40.85 17.46 7.45 1.45 1956
9 Simon Veldhuis DEM 2:35.24 19.25 8.70 1.40 1914
10 Chivaro Friendwijk Haarlem 2:36.05 18.85 8.71 1.35 1889
11 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 2:38.19 16.86 5.76 1.35 1840
12 Leandro Ouwehand Edam 2:44.58 20.43 8.43 1.50 1838
13 Skip Lemstra Trias 2:39.22 18.14 6.62 1.35 1791
14 Sem Verkaart Castricum 2:32.50 19.37 5.95 1.35 1735
14 Julian Bik kav Holland 2:54.93 19.88 8.98 1.40 1735
16 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer 2:19.47 DNS 6.83 1.55 1687
17 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 2:27.75 DNS 9.18 1.50 1686
18 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 2:46.29 DNS 10.68 1.60 1675
19 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 2:40.45 19.96 6.39 1.35 1659
20 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 2:36.54 20.62 6.27 1.30 1614
21 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus DNF 16.54 7.56 1.50 1611
22 Thomas van Diepen Hera 2:44.50 21.70 8.19 1.30 1602
23 Edward Hilbers kav Holland 2:38.98 21.67 6.49 1.35 1590
24 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 2:54.63 19.46 6.95 1.30 1573
25 Malik De Roo Hera 2:57.74 21.10 6.84 1.40 1537
26 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 2:35.65 21.70 5.74 1.30 1536
27 Bink Faas Hera 3:05.67 21.40 7.06 1.45 1524
28 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 3:00.90 21.40 6.26 1.35 1424
29 Joshua Bos Hera 2:54.53 21.60 6.26 1.30 1422
30 Jasper Haakman Trias 2:42.85 23.91 5.11 1.20 1267
31 Ole de Jong kav Holland 2:49.03 24.96 5.83 1.20 1226
32 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland 2:41.27 29.02 4.36 1.10 994
33 Joris Mens kav Holland DNF DNS 5.14 1.45 833
34 Luuk Kooij DEM DNF DNS 6.30 1.35 823
35 Zack Rot Lycurgus DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Jun D 1500 m 80 H ver punten
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 5:12.09 14.32 4.09 1470
2 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 5:18.86 15.43 4.15 1362
3 Sepp Schulte Castricum 5:10.49 16.45 4.27 1349
4 Jorai Verboom Haarlemmermeer 6:05.95 14.18 4.38 1339
5 Ties Oosting Trias 5:47.13 14.64 4.14 1314
6 Kian Sanches Hera 6:18.40 15.22 4.06 1150
7 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 5:35.22 17.08 3.69 1092
8 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 6:06.58 17.29 3.93 1018
9 Tom Knapen kav Holland 5:55.95 16.89 3.54 1000
10 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 5:56.44 17.13 3.60 995
11 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 5:36.95 18.20 3.34 950
12 Daan Wijnand kav Holland 7:27.02 16.19 4.22 938
13 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 6:20.08 17.21 3.45 886
14 Mikai Snoek kav Holland 6:22.12 17.63 3.40 845
15 Justin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 5:52.80 19.01 3.28 839
16 Mike Osendarp Castricum 6:34.63 18.10 3.65 833
17 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 6:07.48 19.73 3.49 797
18 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 6:44.02 17.45 3.35 785
19 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 6:42.58 18.40 3.56 777
20 Stan Bakker Trias 6:41.42 18.00 3.25 740
21 Bas Appelman Trias 6:53.66 18.09 3.21 696
22 Hugo Post Phanos 5:26.07 18.39 DNS 695
23 Thijmen van Schie Haarlemmermeer 6:57.34 19.86 3.52 659
24 Rosco Jak Aalsmeer 6:22.74 21.02 3.10 617
25 Ivan Deugd Trias 7:27.39 19.45 3.35 576
26 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 5:15.59 DNF DNS 560
27 Bram Klepper DEM 7:17.19 19.94 3.23 552
28 JuliŽn Janssen kav Holland 6:55.53 DNF 3.46 545
29 Julius Heine DEM 7:27.34 19.89 2.97 480
Meisjes Jun C 800 m 80 H discus ver punten
1 Aniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 3:04.19 13.52 28.40 4.43 1779
2 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 2:50.82 14.12 18.22 5.05 1764
3 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 2:31.37 14.34 15.87 4.58 1763
4 Lara Smits Noordkop 3:03.60 13.68 28.02 4.19 1713
5 LoÔs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 2:32.90 13.64 14.68 4.10 1692
6 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 2:58.47 14.37 17.50 4.98 1660
7 NoŽlle Visser Haarlemmermeer 2:37.13 13.73 16.15 3.87 1630
8 Bente Tuil Hollandia 3:01.68 13.75 20.68 4.33 1621
9 Anna Hovinga Haarlem 2:44.14 14.25 14.95 4.45 1614
10 Lotte Ploeger DEM 2:47.41 13.53 13.04 4.29 1581
11 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 2:55.90 14.08 20.10 4.11 1576
12 Babs Koeman Haarlem DNF 13.08 23.71 4.74 1520
13 Iris Kramer Trias 2:55.15 14.34 17.71 4.11 1512
14 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 2:27.79 16.29 14.23 3.94 1483
15 Marit Snoek kav Holland 2:50.15 16.18 16.32 4.19 1393
16 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM 2:54.03 16.14 18.21 4.05 1377
17 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 2:38.01 16.43 12.48 4.05 1361
17 Resa Witte Trias 2:51.43 15.75 15.90 3.97 1361
19 Yara Molenaar Hera 3:09.83 14.78 17.26 4.06 1360
20 Sanne Munford kav Holland 2:55.29 15.92 17.18 3.94 1341
21 Tara Ozinga Aalsmeer 2:40.42 16.19 13.37 3.74 1315
22 Maud Bernard kav Holland 2:46.88 15.72 12.79 3.80 1294
23 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 2:50.32 16.90 18.17 3.75 1293
24 Elise van Swol Hylas 2:52.80 15.34 12.52 3.86 1285
25 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland DNF 14.58 21.38 4.29 1244
26 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 2:54.07 17.79 14.12 3.96 1169
27 Jet Commandeur DEM 2:54.89 17.15 13.90 3.74 1153
28 Noa Claus Haarlem DNF 14.58 16.14 4.23 1131
28 Saskia Mens kav Holland 3:06.72 17.51 16.25 3.88 1131
30 Elize Oomen kav Holland 3:12.22 16.35 14.30 3.67 1088
31 Simone Winder Trias 3:07.59 15.70 8.81 3.92 1076
32 Meike Wagenaar Hera 3:02.42 DNS 15.75 4.12 967
33 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer DNF 14.40 16.54 3.19 947
34 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus DNF 17.31 15.36 3.62 798
35 Lotte Endel Hera DNF DNS NM NM 0
MeisjesJun D 60 H kogel speer hoog punten
1 Lana Broers Hylas 9.81 10.09 28.09 1.40 2169
2 Chevelle Brown Feniks 11.16 11.33 25.20 1.25 1890
3 Jinte Braas SAV 10.87 8.75 16.73 1.30 1678
4 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 13.32 9.03 18.55 1.40 1571
5 Malin Schouten Hera 11.82 7.44 18.05 1.25 1495
6 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 11.95 8.32 19.51 1.15 1485
7 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 13.43 7.85 15.57 1.40 1438
8 Rianne Kooij DEM 12.47 6.91 21.15 1.20 1426
9 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 13.19 8.62 18.17 1.15 1363
10 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 13.20 8.49 10.65 1.35 1332
11 Manon Hoedjes Hera DNF 11.68 16.08 1.30 1307
12 Lisemijn Van den Bosch Phanos 12.74 7.37 16.42 1.15 1298
13 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 13.48 6.85 13.34 1.30 1249
14 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 13.03 7.82 14.60 1.10 1222
15 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 13.57 6.86 13.87 1.25 1220
16 Maudy Dekker Haarlemmermeer 12.52 6.80 12.90 1.15 1206
17 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 11.77 6.60 DNS 1.30 1202
18 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 12.73 6.58 10.77 1.25 1196
18 Ella Braun Phanos 12.86 7.47 13.62 1.10 1196
20 Jonna Eising Hera 14.74 6.80 19.00 1.15 1168
21 Luna Blaauw DEM 13.48 6.44 19.05 1.05 1164
22 Eveline Krom DEM 13.39 7.08 11.03 1.20 1140
23 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 13.93 7.03 13.87 1.15 1129
24 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 13.92 7.02 11.62 1.20 1112
25 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 13.84 6.10 12.52 1.20 1085
26 Eline Booms Castricum 13.54 7.02 14.55 1.00 1063
27 Indy van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 13.46 6.32 11.35 1.15 1062
28 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 13.23 5.82 7.80 1.10 915
29 Sienna Smit DEM 11.75 6.69 11.01 NM 875
30 Melissa de Pagter Hera 15.33 6.19 10.37 1.05 829
31 Insirah Hoogenboom Hera 20.10 6.90 13.46 NM 547


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.05.2019