CD Evening Games, 2019

Wedstrijd -1
26 april 2019
av Haarlemmermeer
Hoofddorp


Jongens Jun C 100 m 1500 m discus ver punten
1 Rutger Boxman av Haarlemmermeer 12.34 5:22.51 33.22 5.22 2486
2 Chivaro Friendwijk av Haarlem 13.09 5:35.40 28.56 4.75 2157
3 Quint van der Riet av Haarlemmermeer 13.96 4:37.22 23.45 4.25 2123
4 Finn Damhoff av Haarlem 12.97 5:59.35 26.58 5.04 2119
5 Sven Koolmoes av Haarlem 12.82 5:31.36 24.05 4.57 2103
6 Timo van Ruiten av Haarlemmermeer 13.26 5:43.82 28.38 4.57 2063
7 Joris Mens kav Holland 13.72 4:48.94 20.39 4.30 2046
8 Finn Rademaker av Aalsmeer 14.40 4:46.99 18.38 4.74 2023
9 DaniŽl de Vries av Haarlem 13.53 5:43.25 22.67 4.95 2012
10 Lars Beukers Hera 12.84 5:11.81 15.20 4.33 1963
11 Jarno Enthoven av Haarlem 13.83 5:06.22 23.48 3.83 1909
12 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 13.39 5:24.00 21.00 4.00 1881
13 Danny Breet Hylas 12.85 6:02.15 13.73 4.52 1778
14 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 14.36 5:20.20 16.88 4.40 1774
15 Tymo Bouman av Haarlem 13.09 6:12.62 16.45 4.47 1757
16 Jarco Snoek av Haarlemmermeer 13.36 5:58.54 16.81 4.28 1735
17 Joshua Bos Hera 13.73 6:27.51 17.51 4.67 1691
18 Derk Hoefman av Haarlem 13.88 5:42.27 15.25 4.28 1690
18 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 12.73 DNS 22.40 5.06 1690
20 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus 13.43 DNS 28.27 4.73 1622
21 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 14.62 5:39.43 15.84 4.21 1610
22 Edward Hibers kav Holland 14.49 5:53.22 16.35 4.11 1566
23 Skip Lemstra Trias 13.56 DNS 22.26 4.74 1507
24 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 13.21 DNS 22.44 4.16 1439
25 Jeppe Mul av Haarlem 13.60 DNS 21.72 3.92 1325
26 Sem Verkaart av Castricum 14.36 DNS 15.72 4.65 1262
27 Raf HŲngens av Haarlemmermeer 15.15 7:30.75 21.78 3.74 1261
28 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 14.03 DNS 18.19 4.13 1246
29 Stef Beerepoot Hera 13.35 5:10.64 DNS DNS 1200
30 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 12.66 DNS 17.11 NM 970
31 Mathijs Gebe kav Holland 15.65 DNS 19.31 3.47 956
32 Malik De Roo Hera 14.30 DNS DNS 3.91 897
33 Mees Beukenhorst kav Holland DNS 6:03.16 19.43 DNS 679
34 Lennart Boogaard Hera DNS DNS DNS 4.64 548
Jongens Jun D 80 m kogel speer hoog punten
1 Jorai Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 11.60 8.20 30.02 1.35 1952
2 Jelmer de De Gauw Zaanland 11.93 7.45 27.11 1.45 1899
3 Kian Sanches Hera 11.75 8.56 28.04 1.30 1880
4 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 12.34 7.20 26.98 1.50 1869
5 Jort Schoo av Haarlemmermeer 11.65 6.38 18.25 1.40 1677
6 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 11.65 8.66 17.55 1.20 1638
6 Ties Oosting Trias 12.15 7.91 17.58 1.35 1638
8 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 11.89 5.84 19.75 1.30 1560
9 Mikai Snoek kav Holland 12.13 7.24 16.02 1.30 1535
10 Ryan Eelman av Haarlem 12.08 7.10 17.22 1.25 1523
11 Daan Wijnand kav Holland 11.98 5.59 16.60 1.30 1468
12 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 12.86 8.14 19.69 1.15 1456
13 Maurits Groeneveld kav Holland 11.72 7.94 8.54 1.30 1447
14 Sepp Mooren av Haarlemmermeer 11.89 5.85 12.14 1.30 1398
15 Hessel Braxhoofden Hylas 12.86 6.51 17.97 1.20 1367
16 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 13.28 6.88 17.79 1.20 1336
17 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 12.44 5.23 15.21 1.20 1282
18 Thijmen van Schie av Haarlemmermeer 12.71 6.01 12.85 1.25 1281
19 JuliŽn Janssen kav Holland 13.37 5.64 20.58 1.15 1267
20 Patrick Hees AV23 DNS 9.22 26.13 1.10 1233
21 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 12.31 5.72 12.21 1.15 1223
22 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 13.17 5.21 16.00 1.20 1208
23 Mike Osendarp av Castricum 13.20 4.47 9.06 1.20 985
24 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 12.00 3.72 7.18 1.10 951
25 Philippe Hulst av Haarlemmermeer 12.19 5.80 13.15 DNS 915
26 Jessy Struijs SAV DNS 8.70 24.07 DNS 856
27 Jelte Snoek av Haarlemmermeer 13.10 3.89 6.90 1.10 815
28 Julius Heine DEM 13.61 4.25 7.55 1.10 805
29 Tom van Susteren av Haarlemmermeer 14.27 4.75 9.73 1.05 799
30 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 13.18 5.09 DNS DNS 566
Meisjes Jun C 80 m 1500 m hoog punten
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 11.59 5:14.82 1.45 1671
2 Iris Kramer Trias 10.93 5:47.92 1.45 1647
3 LoÔs Lessing av Haarlemmermeer 11.11 5:22.65 1.35 1630
4 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 10.50 6:10.34 1.40 1606
5 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 10.75 6:23.28 1.45 1565
6 Bente Tuil Hollandia 11.11 6:31.18 1.55 1563
7 NoŽlle Visser av Haarlemmermeer 11.16 5:44.83 1.35 1537
8 Isabelle Seijlhouwer av Haarlemmermeer 11.30 5:20.66 1.25 1535
9 Gwen Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 11.59 5:09.63 1.15 1464
10 Aniek van Schie av Haarlemmermeer 11.85 6:44.64 1.60 1454
11 Tara Ozinga av Aalsmeer 11.95 5:31.94 1.30 1430
12 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 11.63 5:57.00 1.35 1422
13 Resa Witte Trias 11.38 6:00.24 1.30 1413
14 Lotte Ploeger DEM 11.70 5:52.18 1.25 1356
15 Robine Hooiveld SAV 12.41 5:25.56 1.20 1321
16 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 12.55 6:09.82 1.35 1256
17 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM 12.42 6:04.32 1.30 1252
18 Nikki van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer 11.69 6:27.40 1.25 1248
19 Maud Bernard kav Holland 12.71 5:48.67 1.25 1233
20 Jet Commandeur DEM 12.74 5:54.84 1.25 1208
21 Madelief Verweij PAC 13.67 6:18.81 1.30 1062
22 Elize Oomen kav Holland 12.39 6:45.61 1.15 1027
23 Meike Wagenaar Hera 11.59 DNS 1.35 1025
24 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 11.56 5:37.88 DNS 1002
25 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 11.32 DNS 1.25 993
26 Marit Snoek kav Holland 11.11 6:03.29 NM 984
27 Jade Linthorst AKU 11.69 DNS 1.30 974
28 Yvana Pol DEM 11.58 DNS 1.25 954
29 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Jetske Zuurbier Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Jun D 60 m 1500 m kogel ver punten
1 Jinte Braas SAV 8.62 5:13.35 9.13 4.42 2175
2 Nehissa Hendriks AV23 8.56 5:45.40 8.82 4.39 2039
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9.09 5:32.02 7.05 4.30 1871
4 Myrthe Jansen av Haarlemmermeer 9.04 5:34.09 8.66 3.85 1870
5 Chevelle Brown Feniks 8.65 DNS 12.40 4.35 1738
6 Lenneke Pettinga av Castricum 9.41 6:08.60 8.58 4.00 1710
7 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 9.16 6:38.21 8.32 4.21 1697
8 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 9.51 6:07.32 8.11 3.83 1638
9 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 9.59 5:57.40 9.09 3.26 1594
10 Eleanor Musil Phanos 9.15 5:49.17 6.68 3.38 1592
11 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 8.81 7:03.78 8.42 3.58 1578
12 Malin Schouten Hera 9.59 6:07.99 7.46 3.71 1564
13 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 9.57 7:07.58 9.14 3.84 1520
14 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.25 6:19.97 5.76 3.60 1463
15 Manon Hoedjes Hera 9.36 DNS 11.59 3.55 1407
16 Luna Blaauw DEM 9.90 6:26.39 6.88 3.59 1402
17 Kaitlyn Groot AV23 9.80 6:03.86 6.34 3.19 1373
18 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 9.22 5:36.73 --- 3.84 1369
19 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 10.13 6:27.95 6.35 3.64 1339
20 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 9.98 6:56.83 6.14 3.26 1198
21 Maudy Dekker av Haarlemmermeer 8.97 DNS 5.62 3.61 1176
22 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 9.57 DNS 7.83 3.40 1157
23 Lois Hooiveld SAV 10.65 6:14.31 4.62 3.14 1093
24 Maud van Noord av Haarlemmermeer 9.86 6:32.00 3.83 3.06 1083
25 Indy van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer 10.50 7:09.13 6.54 3.04 1073


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 27.04.20198