CD Evening Games, 2019

Eindstand

. Jongens Jun C . 100m 150m 600m 800m 1500m 100mH 300mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Punten
1 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 12.34  18.78  1:42.17  2:38.22  5:22.51  16.37  46.11  33.22  10.90  10.18  27.95  1.60  NM  5.22  5.10 7064
2 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 12.66  19.14  1:36.32  2:26.61  DNS  15.58  45.53  17.11  11.71  10.77  22.27  1.50  DNS  NM  4.89 6867
3 Lars Beukers Hera 12.84  19.22  1:33.55  2:16.31  5:11.81  16.25  45.58  15.20  8.05  8.63  17.60  1.45  2.30  4.33  4.18 6801
4 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 12.73  19.11  1:46.00  2:33.85  DNS  17.17  48.62  22.40  11.17  10.75  34.03  1.40  DNS  5.06  5.24 6670
5 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 13.26  20.05  1:53.16  2:46.29  5:43.82  DNS  49.39  28.38  11.30  10.68  32.15  1.60  2.70  4.57  5.43 6536
6 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 13.96  21.03  1:35.12  2:15.37  4:37.22  20.28  48.71  23.45  9.39  9.19  22.82  1.45  NM  4.25  4.35 6400
7 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 12.82  19.53  1:43.33  2:33.22  5:31.36  20.30  49.45  24.05  8.96  10.00  22.39  1.55  DNS  4.57  4.69 6329
8 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 12.97  19.68  1:59.43  2:44.57  5:59.35  20.30  50.09  26.58  11.58  11.87  30.24  1.50  2.10  5.04  4.77 6288
9 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 13.83  20.63  1:36.44  2:27.98  5:06.22  DNS  DNS  23.48  9.55  9.18  37.98  1.50  DNS  3.83  4.08 6086
10 Chivaro Friendwijk Haarlem 13.09  19.94  1:44.96  2:36.05  5:35.40  18.85  51.23  28.56  9.01  8.71  21.28  1.35  NM  4.75  5.01 6012
11 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus 13.43  21.16  1:54.52  DNF  DNS  16.54  DNS  28.27  7.57  7.56  25.68  1.50  2.30  4.73  4.85 5778
12 Daniel de Vries Haarlem 13.53  20.33  1:47.36  ---  5:43.25  ---  47.50  22.67  8.07  ---  19.31  ---  2.10  4.95  4.69 5562
13 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 13.09  20.47  1:54.81  2:44.60  6:12.62  17.46  50.04  16.45  7.42  7.45  21.40  1.45  1.80  4.47  4.28 5560
14 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 13.88  21.20  1:49.29  2:38.19  5:42.27  16.86  49.33  15.25  5.80  5.76  14.68  1.35  1.90  4.28  4.06 5501
15 Skip Lemstra Trias 13.56  21.03  DNS  2:39.22  DNS  18.14  48.88  22.26  6.96  6.62  18.56  1.35  1.70  4.74  5.00 5393
16 Sem Verkaart Castricum 14.36  22.14  1:48.83  2:32.50  DNS  19.37  52.51  15.72  5.75  5.95  21.33  1.35  1.80  4.65  4.45 5190
17 Lennart Boogaard Hera DNS  20.31  1:39.16  ---  DNS  ---  46.59  DNS  12.28  ---  32.86  ---  3.20  4.64  5.39 5090
18 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 14.62  21.68  1:52.68  2:40.88  5:39.43  19.96  53.67  15.84  6.35  6.39  21.48  1.35  1.70  4.21  4.36 4988
19 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer 14.40  21.20  1:38.30  2:19.57  4:46.99  DNS  DNS  18.38  DNS  6.83  DNS  1.55  DNS  4.74  DNS 4946
20 Simon Veldhuis DEM ---  20.22  1:45.96  2:35.24  ---  19.25  48.63  ---  8.94  8.70  16.08  1.40  DNS  ---  4.29 4890
21 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 14.03  21.59  1:51.21  2:36.57  DNS  20.62  54.96  18.19  6.64  6.27  28.23  1.30  DNS  4.13  3.69 4863
22 Malik de Roo Hera 14.30  20.55  1:52.62  2:57.74  DNS  21.10  54.46  DNS  7.45  6.84  19.34  1.40  DNS  3.91  4.41 4840
23 Edward Hilbers kav Holland 14.49  DNS  DNS  2:39.45  5:53.22  21.67  54.75  16.35  6.05  6.49  17.32  1.35  DNS  4.11  4.03 4341
24 Thomas van Diepen Hera ---  21.22  1:45.33  2:41.10  ---  21.70  55.20  ---  7.65  8.19  24.32  1.30  DNS  ---  3.70 4328
25 Jarco Snoek Haarlemmermeer 13.36  20.57  1:53.34  ---  5:58.54  ---  49.67  16.81  5.88  ---  13.34  ---  NM  4.28  3.87 4234
26 Joris Mens kav Holland 13.72  20.86  1:39.74  DNF  4:48.94  DNS  ---  20.39  ---  5.14  ---  1.45  NM  4.30  --- 4120
27 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland ---  23.67  2:07.45  3:00.90  ---  21.40  56.35  ---  6.84  6.26  17.86  1.35  1.70  ---  3.89 3874
28 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus ---  23.38  DNF  2:54.63  ---  19.46  56.74  ---  6.95  6.95  13.14  1.30  2.30  ---  4.20 3825
29 Leandro Ouwehand Edam 13.39  ---  ---  2:44.58  5:24.00  20.43  ---  21.00  ---  8.43  ---  1.50  ---  4.00  --- 3719
30 Julian Bik kav Holland ---  ---  ---  2:54.93  ---  19.88  52.67  ---  9.12  8.98  24.43  1.40  ---  ---  4.21 3549
31 Ole de Jong kav Holland ---  25.43  2:04.92  2:49.03  ---  24.96  1:00.29  ---  6.00  5.83  14.25  1.20  1.80  ---  3.47 3333
32 Joshua Bos Hera 13.73  ---  ---  2:54.53  6:27.51  21.60  ---  17.51  ---  6.26  ---  1.30  ---  4.67  --- 3113
33 Noah Oling kav Holland ---  21.12  1:58.59  ---  ---  ---  50.98  ---  6.14  ---  22.45  ---  2.00  ---  4.08 3035
34 Bink Faas Hera ---  20.63  1:44.41  2:41.52  ---  21.40  ---  ---  ---  7.06  ---  1.45  DNS  ---  --- 2886
35 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 14.36  21.97  1:43.43  ---  5:20.20  ---  ---  16.88  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  4.40  --- 2869
36 Gijs van der Kolk Trias ---  22.47  1:45.75  2:35.65  ---  21.70  DNS  ---  NM  5.74  DNS  1.30  NM  ---  DNS 2561
37 Mees Beukenhorst kav Holland DNS  DNS  DNS  ---  6:03.16  ---  49.82  19.43  8.60  ---  23.05  ---  DNS  DNS  4.41 2560
38 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland ---  23.88  2:00.05  ---  ---  ---  54.57  ---  5.82  ---  17.20  ---  1.80  ---  3.92 2518
39 Luuk Kooij DEM ---  ---  ---  DNF  ---  DNS  55.86  ---  7.00  6.30  17.21  1.35  ---  ---  4.00 2270
40 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus ---  22.84  DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  6.24  ---  22.30  ---  2.30  ---  4.21 2060
41 Tim Plantinga Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  48.49  ---  8.59  ---  22.28  ---  ---  ---  4.27 1877
42 Danny Breet Hylas 12.85  ---  ---  ---  6:02.15  ---  ---  13.73  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.52  --- 1778
43 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  49.34  ---  6.90  ---  16.95  ---  ---  ---  4.42 1688
44 Jelle Müller Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  8.96  ---  36.62  ---  ---  ---  4.97 1679
45 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland ---  ---  ---  3:05.67  ---  29.02  1:05.83  ---  4.57  4.36  12.53  1.10  ---  ---  3.04 1622
46 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 13.21  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  22.44  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.16  --- 1439
47 Jeppe Mul Haarlem 13.60  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  21.72  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.92  --- 1325
48 Zeger Hapels Aalsmeer ---  20.16  1:41.12  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  --- 1279
49 Jasper Haakman Trias ---  ---  ---  2:42.80  ---  23.91  ---  ---  ---  5.11  ---  1.20  ---  ---  --- 1267
50 Kai Deumers Castricum ---  20.36  1:40.84  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  --- 1265
51 Raf Höngens Haarlemmermeer 15.15  ---  ---  ---  7:30.75  ---  ---  21.78  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.74  --- 1261
52 Stef Beerepoot Hera 13.35  ---  ---  ---  5:10.64  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  --- 1200
53 Amir Brachen Lycurgus ---  21.93  1:46.70  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  --- 1050
54 Matthijs W. Gebe kav Holland 15.65  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  19.31  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.47  --- 956
55 Dean vd Velden Castricum ---  21.59  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.90  ---  --- 895
56 Hessel de Vries Castricum ---  DNS  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  --- 0
56 Zack Rot Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  DNF  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0
Jongens Jun D 80m 80m 150m 600m 1000m 1500m 80mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Hoog Ver Ver Punten
1 Sepp Schulte Castricum 12.34  12.47  22.91  1:48.70  3:21.67  5:10.49  16.45  17.00  7.20  7.43  26.98  1.50  1.40  4.50  4.27 5499
2 Jorai Verboom Haarlemmermeer 11.60  11.68  22.39  2:07.05  4:01.35  6:05.95  14.18  21.02  8.20  8.83  30.02  1.35  1.30  4.42  4.38 5283
3 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 11.65  11.79  22.29  1:49.23  3:22.02  5:15.59  DNF  14.32  8.66  8.31  17.55  1.20  1.20  3.79  DNS 5143
4 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 11.89  12.16  23.36  1:49.24  3:18.19  5:18.86  15.43  11.63  5.84  5.81  19.75  1.30  1.25  4.18  4.15 5105
5 Kian Sanches Hera 11.75  11.75  22.30  DNS  3:52.83  6:18.40  15.22  18.31  8.56  9.03  28.04  1.30  1.35  3.82  4.06 4984
6 Ties Oosting Trias 12.15  DNS  23.47  2:02.84  DNS  5:47.13  14.64  DNS  7.91  8.20  17.58  1.35  DNS  4.06  4.14 4558
7 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 11.93  12.61  23.27  1:53.09  DNS  ---  ---  16.92  7.45  7.27  27.11  1.45  1.30  3.46  --- 4556
8 Mikai Snoek kav Holland 12.13  12.19  23.03  1:56.79  3:38.57  6:22.12  17.63  16.75  7.24  7.66  16.02  1.30  1.25  3.61  3.40 4496
9 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 12.44  12.80  24.08  1:54.56  3:31.19  5:35.22  17.08  10.13  5.23  6.02  15.21  1.20  1.25  3.79  3.69 4379
10 Youri Schneider Lycurgus ---  11.77  21.82  1:51.45  3:51.26  6:06.58  17.29  18.31  ---  7.07  ---  ---  1.25  3.79  3.93 4318
11 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 12.86  12.83  24.71  2:17.71  4:13.07  6:42.58  18.40  26.03  8.14  8.79  19.69  1.15  1.30  3.80  3.56 4132
12 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus ---  12.06  22.84  2:01.76  3:46.99  5:56.44  17.13  10.44  ---  5.48  ---  ---  1.20  3.99  3.60 3811
13 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 12.31  12.60  22.90  2:09.91  4:04.14  ---  ---  14.04  5.72  5.94  12.21  1.15  1.15  4.15  --- 3748
14 Mike Osendarp Castricum 13.20  12.71  24.48  2:05.19  3:53.57  6:34.63  18.10  10.28  4.47  4.96  9.06  1.20  1.20  3.66  3.65 3699
15 Thijmen van Schie Haarlemmermeer 12.71  12.84  24.78  2:27.86  4:18.18  6:57.34  19.86  13.95  6.01  6.50  12.85  1.25  1.25  3.51  3.52 3604
16 Tycho van Hoorn Zaanland 13.28  13.24  24.87  2:10.98  4:05.57  ---  ---  17.64  6.88  7.14  17.79  1.20  1.25  3.29  --- 3588
17 Justin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 13.18  12.82  25.41  2:01.46  3:33.04  5:52.80  19.01  11.30  5.09  4.80  DNS  DNS  1.15  3.29  3.28 3575
18 Julien Janssen kav Holland 13.37  13.73  25.54  2:13.65  4:04.81  6:55.53  DNF  13.67  5.64  5.94  20.58  1.15  1.20  3.61  3.46 3447
19 Hessel Braxhoofden Hylas 12.86  13.41  25.32  2:26.35  4:13.97  ---  ---  11.22  6.51  6.98  17.97  1.20  1.20  3.50  --- 3403
20 Liam Jongejan Phanos ---  ---  22.27  1:45.00  ---  5:12.09  14.32  ---  ---  7.17  ---  ---  ---  4.32  4.09 3376
21 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 13.17  ---  25.76  2:10.66  ---  6:07.48  19.73  ---  5.21  5.34  16.00  1.20  ---  3.34  3.49 3083
22 Ivan Deugd Trias ---  12.77  24.39  2:12.02  4:18.51  7:27.39  19.45  10.54  ---  5.71  ---  ---  1.20  3.72  3.35 2911
23 Bas Appelman Trias ---  12.71  24.24  2:10.97  4:10.96  6:53.66  18.09  10.21  ---  4.52  ---  ---  1.10  3.21  3.21 2826
24 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 12.00  12.29  ---  ---  4:10.12  6:44.02  17.45  10.61  3.72  ---  7.18  1.10  1.05  ---  3.35 2815
25 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas ---  12.95  24.59  2:03.96  3:41.53  ---  ---  11.70  ---  5.22  ---  ---  1.10  3.41  --- 2423
26 Daan Wijnand kav Holland 11.98  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  7:27.02  16.19  DNS  5.59  ---  16.60  1.30  DNS  ---  4.22 2406
27 Tom Knapen kav Holland ---  ---  24.10  2:03.55  ---  5:55.95  16.89  ---  ---  6.35  ---  ---  ---  3.50  3.54 2341
28 Julius Heine DEM 13.61  14.19  27.98  DNS  4:37.62  7:27.34  19.89  NM  4.25  4.26  7.55  1.10  1.10  DNS  2.97 2229
29 Kyan van der Wiele Hera ---  12.30  ---  ---  3:58.84  6:20.08  17.21  11.70  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.20  ---  3.45 2154
30 Thijmen van der Burg Hera ---  13.67  ---  ---  3:39.08  5:36.95  18.20  12.21  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.15  ---  3.34 2136
31 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas ---  11.32  DNS  DNS  3:48.69  ---  ---  18.39  ---  DNS  ---  ---  1.45  DNS  --- 1797
32 Jort Schoo Haarlemmermeer 11.65  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  6.38  ---  18.25  1.40  ---  ---  --- 1677
33 Ivar Vialard kav Holland ---  11.75  ---  ---  3:32.63  ---  ---  16.77  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  --- 1672
34 Rosco Jak Aalsmeer ---  12.86  ---  ---  4:00.23  6:22.74  21.02  9.49  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.05  ---  3.10 1642
35 Bram Klepper DEM ---  12.94  ---  ---  4:09.00  7:17.19  19.94  11.46  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.10  ---  3.23 1614
36 Jelte Snoek Haarlemmermeer 13.10  ---  25.86  2:30.29  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.89  3.70  6.90  1.10  ---  3.17  --- 1575
37 Ryan Eelman Haarlem 12.08  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  7.10  ---  17.22  1.25  ---  ---  --- 1523
38 Maurits Groeneveld kav Holland 11.72  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  7.94  ---  8.54  1.30  ---  ---  --- 1447
39 Sepp Mooren Haarlemmermeer 11.89  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5.85  ---  12.14  1.30  ---  ---  --- 1398
40 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus ---  11.30  DNS  DNS  DNS  ---  ---  20.16  ---  DNS  ---  ---  1.30  DNS  --- 1342
41 Deverell Mezach Feniks ---  ---  DNS  1:52.69  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  6.78  ---  ---  ---  3.99  --- 1281
42 Patrick Hees AV23 DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  9.22  ---  26.13  1.10  ---  ---  --- 1233
43 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland ---  12.63  ---  ---  3:54.33  ---  ---  10.47  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.20  ---  --- 1218
44 Ronan Molenaar DEM ---  12.18  DNS  DNS  DNS  ---  ---  17.08  ---  DNS  ---  ---  1.15  DNS  --- 1045
45 Philippe Hulst Haarlemmermeer 12.19  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5.80  ---  13.15  DNS  ---  ---  --- 915
46 Jessy Struijs SAV DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  8.70  ---  24.07  DNS  ---  ---  --- 856
47 Tom van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 14.27  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.75  ---  9.73  1.05  ---  ---  --- 799
48 Stan Bakker Trias ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  6:41.42  18.00  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.25 740
49 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus ---  12.35  ---  ---  4:24.55  ---  ---  9.29  ---  ---  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 698
50 Hugo Post Phanos ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5:26.07  18.39  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS 695
51 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus ---  14.95  ---  ---  4:45.90  ---  ---  10.40  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.05  ---  --- 648
Meisjes Jun  C 80m 150m 600m 800m 1500m 80mH 300mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Punten
1 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 10.50  19.93  1:54.80  2:50.82  6:10.34  14.12  52.70  18.22  9.98  10.12  20.11  1.40  DNS  4.99  5.05 5987
2 Babs Koeman Haarlem ---  20.76  1:44.11  DNF  ---  13.08  49.25  23.71  8.73  8.50  32.77  ---  2.10  5.11  4.74 5819
3 Anniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 11.85  22.31  DNS  3:04.19  6:44.64  13.52  54.83  28.40  10.38  9.93  35.11  1.60  1.80  4.39  4.43 5655
4 Noelle Visser Haarlemmermeer 11.16  20.92  1:41.81  2:37.13  5:44.83  13.73  49.51  16.15  6.34  6.36  14.18  1.35  2.00  4.44  3.87 5640
5 Loïs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 11.11  21.18  1:48.83  2:32.90  5:22.65  13.64  52.33  14.68  7.87  7.07  17.67  1.35  2.00  4.17  4.10 5572
6 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 10.75  20.57  2:08.26  2:58.47  6:23.28  14.37  53.42  17.50  8.67  9.06  18.92  1.45  1.90  4.64  4.98 5564
7 Iris Kramer Trias 10.93  21.04  1:52.67  2:55.15  5:47.92  14.34  52.81  17.71  9.08  9.00  19.96  1.45  NM  4.21  4.11 5463
8 Bente Tuil Hollandia 11.11  20.71  DNS  3:01.68  6:31.18  13.75  52.86  20.68  9.22  9.09  17.12  1.55  NM  4.71  4.33 5431
9 Lara Smits Noordkop ---  22.45  1:59.70  3:03.60  ---  13.68  55.64  28.02  12.79  11.32  31.26  ---  NM  4.56  4.19 5239
10 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 11.30  21.51  1:43.29  DNF  5:20.66  14.40  51.68  16.54  6.99  6.89  19.93  1.25  2.00  3.75  3.19 5147
11 Marit Snoek kav Holland 11.11  20.92  1:51.98  2:50.15  6:03.29  16.18  52.70  16.32  8.86  8.02  21.67  NM  DNS  4.48  4.19 5116
12 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 11.59  22.06  1:43.82  2:27.79  5:09.63  16.29  55.30  14.23  6.35  6.62  19.53  1.15  DNS  4.08  3.94 5045
13 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 11.59  ---  1:46.81  2:31.37  5:14.82  14.34  51.96  15.87  ---  7.70  ---  1.45  NM  ---  4.58 4920
14 Resa Witte Trias 11.38  21.33  1:56.57  2:51.43  6:00.24  15.75  55.12  15.90  7.40  7.41  20.21  1.30  NM  4.27  3.97 4834
15 Anna Hovinga Haarlem ---  21.31  1:55.26  2:44.14  ---  14.25  50.60  14.95  7.33  6.72  15.40  ---  1.90  4.37  4.45 4787
16 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 11.56  21.81  1:46.84  2:38.01  5:37.88  16.43  56.59  12.48  6.85  6.62  14.23  DNS  DNS  4.05  4.05 4777
17 Tara Ozinga Aalsmeer 11.95  22.41  1:50.35  2:40.42  5:31.94  16.19  54.89  13.37  6.41  6.57  15.29  1.30  DNS  3.55  3.74 4643
18 Lotte Ploeger DEM 11.70  21.81  ---  2:47.41  5:52.18  13.53  ---  13.04  6.65  ---  16.99  1.25  ---  4.27  4.29 4486
19 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 12.55  23.55  1:57.27  2:50.32  6:09.82  16.90  57.35  18.17  8.12  7.40  17.58  1.35  1.90  3.88  3.75 4449
20 Meike Wagenaar Hera 11.59  21.20  1:59.27  3:02.42  DNS  DNS  54.13  15.75  6.87  7.32  11.52  1.35  DNS  3.35  4.12 4407
21 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 11.69  21.57  1:58.24  ---  6:27.40  ---  56.95  ---  8.34  8.44  29.03  1.25  DNS  4.22  --- 4374
22 Maud Bernard kav Holland 12.71  23.98  1:58.73  2:46.88  5:48.67  15.72  56.29  12.79  6.83  6.14  14.25  1.25  1.90  3.70  3.80 4319
23 Zoe Lammertink DEM 12.42  ---  1:59.85  2:54.03  6:04.32  16.14  57.13  18.21  ---  7.48  ---  1.30  DNS  ---  4.05 3815
24 Elize Oomen kav Holland 12.39  23.63  2:13.68  3:12.22  6:45.61  16.35  58.45  14.30  6.34  6.46  15.80  1.15  NM  3.75  3.67 3676
25 Silke de Haas DEM ---  21.02  1:51.60  ---  ---  ---  52.23  ---  9.56  9.20  26.08  ---  DNS  4.87  --- 3550
26 Jet Commandeur DEM 12.74  23.72  ---  2:54.89  5:54.84  17.15  ---  13.90  5.76  ---  13.64  1.25  ---  3.46  3.74 3486
27 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland ---  22.42  ---  DNF  ---  14.58  ---  21.38  8.82  ---  24.87  ---  ---  4.15  4.29 2990
28 Rosanne Ter Horst Ned.TriathlonBond ---  21.69  1:58.96  ---  ---  ---  51.80  ---  6.23  6.33  DNS  ---  DNS  4.50  --- 2573
29 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 11.32  ---  ---  2:55.90  DNS  14.08  ---  20.10  ---  ---  ---  1.25  ---  ---  4.11 2569
30 Robine Hooiveld SAV 12.41  ---  1:50.80  ---  5:25.56  ---  58.44  ---  ---  5.77  ---  1.20  DNS  ---  --- 2487
31 Yara Molenaar Hera ---  ---  2:10.03  3:09.83  ---  14.78  55.28  17.26  ---  7.44  ---  ---  DNS  ---  4.06 2480
32 Mathilde Way Castricum ---  23.04  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  8.18  ---  19.06  ---  ---  4.45  --- 1623
33 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus ---  23.47  ---  DNF  ---  17.31  ---  15.36  DNS  ---  8.99  ---  ---  3.76  3.62 1591
34 Nika Kloosterman Trias ---  21.74  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  7.84  ---  13.28  ---  ---  4.33  --- 1552
35 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus ---  ---  2:02.00  ---  ---  ---  57.36  ---  ---  5.90  ---  ---  2.00  ---  --- 1502
36 Fiep Adrichem Trias ---  22.05  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  6.61  ---  12.64  ---  ---  4.34  --- 1446
37 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 11.63  DNS  DNS  ---  5:57.00  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  DNS  DNS  1.35  DNS  DNS  --- 1422
38 Yvana Pol DEM 11.58  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  8.24  ---  1.25  DNS  ---  --- 1388
39 Sanne R. Munford kav Holland ---  ---  ---  2:55.29  ---  15.92  ---  17.18  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.94 1341
40 Bernou van Dam Castricum ---  22.55  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  7.13  ---  10.08  ---  ---  4.00  --- 1307
41 Elise van Swol Hylas ---  ---  ---  2:52.80  ---  15.34  ---  12.52  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.86 1285
42 Sacha Kroon Lycurgus ---  ---  1:58.08  ---  ---  ---  52.86  ---  ---  5.86  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 1210
43 Yara Wishaupt Castricum ---  23.77  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5.64  ---  11.68  ---  ---  4.02  --- 1179
44 Sofie van der Kamp Trias ---  ---  ---  2:54.07  ---  17.79  ---  14.12  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.96 1169
45 Esmée Ter Horst Hera ---  22.48  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  7.61  ---  DNS  ---  ---  3.63  --- 1162
46 Noa Claus Haarlem ---  ---  ---  DNF  ---  14.58  ---  16.14  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.23 1131
46 Saskia Mens kav Holland ---  ---  ---  3:06.72  ---  17.51  ---  16.25  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.88 1131
48 Simone Winder Trias ---  ---  ---  3:07.59  ---  15.70  ---  8.81  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.92 1076
49 Madelief Verweij PAC 13.67  ---  ---  ---  6:18.81  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  --- 1062
50 Jade Linthorst AKU 11.69  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  --- 974
51 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld Castricum ---  24.75  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.74  ---  10.42  ---  ---  3.58  --- 938
52 Fee Eising Lycurgus ---  ---  1:49.69  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  6.03  ---  ---  DNS  ---  --- 859
53 Marits Koning Trias ---  28.76  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  6.20  ---  16.37  ---  ---  2.97  --- 845
54 Tjitske Koppes Trias ---  24.87  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5.43  ---  8.55  ---  ---  3.03  --- 816
55 Lisa Arts Castricum ---  26.04  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5.16  ---  7.66  ---  ---  3.42  --- 785
56 Loes Winter Lycurgus ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  56.14  ---  ---  7.35  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 773
57 Jada Avani Maij Lycurgus ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  57.55  ---  ---  5.43  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 627
58 Birgit Aertsseen Lycurgus ---  23.52  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  3.28  --- 620
59 Felien Heijdra Castricum ---  28.59  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  5.42  ---  8.79  ---  ---  2.69  --- 564
60 Isabella Kruijff Lycurgus ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  7.35  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 385
61 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  --- 0
61 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0
61 Jetske Zuurbier Trias DNS  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  DNS  ---  --- 0
61 Lotte Endel Hera ---  ---  ---  DNF  ---  DNS  ---  NM  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  NM 0
Meisjes Jun D 60m 60m 150m 600m 1000m 1500m 60mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Hoog Ver Ver Punten
1 Jinte Braas SAV 8.62  8.58  20.75  1:41.00  3:13.59  5:13.35  10.87  14.69  9.13  8.75  16.73  1.40  1.30  4.42  4.80 6246
2 Chevelle Brown Feniks 8.65  8.72  22.31  2:15.10  DNS  DNS  11.16  26.22  12.40  11.33  25.20  1.35  1.25  4.35  4.23 5625
3 Fiene Roosendaal DEM 9.09  9.21  22.40  1:48.09  3:28.24  5:32.02  11.77  13.77  7.05  6.60  DNS  1.35  1.30  4.30  4.13 5304
4 Myrthe Jansen Haarlemmermeer 9.04  8.84  21.50  1:43.00  3:26.58  5:34.09  ---  15.21  8.66  ---  ---  1.25  ---  3.85  4.04 5152
5 Manon Hoedjes Hera 9.36  9.24  22.84  2:05.40  DNS  DNS  DNF  29.65  11.59  11.68  16.08  1.25  1.30  3.55  3.40 4926
6 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 9.57  9.55  23.63  1:58.40  4:11.50  7:07.58  13.32  17.51  9.14  9.03  18.55  1.35  1.40  3.84  4.00 4774
7 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 9.16  9.48  22.85  2:00.70  DNS  6:38.21  13.20  16.91  8.32  8.49  10.65  1.35  1.35  4.21  3.48 4728
8 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 9.59  9.84  23.37  1:45.30  3:45.45  5:57.40  11.95  18.75  9.09  8.32  19.51  1.20  1.15  3.26  3.40 4643
9 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 9.41  9.70  24.06  2:09.70  3:59.09  6:08.60  13.43  12.38  8.58  7.85  15.57  1.30  1.40  4.00  4.10 4634
10 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 9.51  9.54  23.35  1:58.85  3:41.76  6:07.32  13.48  17.36  8.11  6.85  13.34  1.25  1.30  3.83  3.48 4541
11 Maudy Dekker Haarlemmermeer 8.97  9.19  23.79  1:55.40  3:53.47  DNS  12.52  10.49  5.62  6.80  12.90  1.10  1.15  3.61  3.73 4274
12 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 10.13  9.84  24.05  2:01.51  3:45.88  6:27.95  13.84  16.08  6.35  6.10  12.52  1.30  1.20  3.64  3.53 4029
13 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 9.57  9.93  24.41  2:02.40  4:00.27  DNS  13.03  11.75  7.83  7.82  14.60  1.15  1.10  3.40  3.62 3970
14 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.25  9.19  23.25  2:16.51  3:44.50  6:19.97  13.23  10.97  5.76  5.82  7.80  1.05  1.10  3.60  3.35 3912
15 Rianne Kooij DEM ---  9.70  23.53  2:11.10  4:13.71  ---  12.47  15.43  ---  6.91  21.15  1.25  1.20  ---  3.95 3812
16 Luna Blaauw DEM 9.90  10.06  24.68  2:08.66  3:54.32  6:26.39  13.48  11.10  6.88  6.44  19.05  1.15  1.05  3.59  3.75 3808
17 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer ---  9.82  24.33  1:47.30  3:31.56  ---  12.73  13.51  ---  6.58  10.77  1.15  1.25  ---  3.22 3739
18 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 9.98  10.27  26.10  2:05.10  4:06.31  6:56.83  13.92  12.84  6.14  7.02  11.62  1.25  1.20  3.26  3.21 3634
19 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 9.22  9.35  22.79  1:52.01  DNS  5:36.73  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  3.84  3.72 3595
20 Eveline Krom DEM ---  10.09  25.33  2:06.05  3:55.06  ---  13.39  14.31  ---  7.08  11.03  1.25  1.20  ---  3.26 3328
21 Malin Schouten Hera 9.59  ---  ---  ---  ---  6:07.99  11.82  ---  7.46  7.44  18.05  ---  1.25  3.71  --- 3059
22 Indy van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 10.50  DNS  26.56  2:21.35  DNS  7:09.13  13.46  10.93  6.54  6.32  11.35  1.15  1.15  3.04  3.09 2979
23 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus ---  10.91  27.18  2:14.15  4:23.04  ---  13.57  15.07  ---  6.86  13.87  1.20  1.25  ---  2.90 2901
24 Maud van Noord Haarlemmermeer 9.86  9.84  26.20  2:13.24  4:04.66  6:32.00  ---  8.68  3.83  ---  ---  1.10  ---  3.06  3.07 2860
25 Sarah van Exel Hylas ---  9.51  23.14  1:52.30  3:51.87  ---  ---  10.16  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  4.04 2682
26 Eline Booms Castricum ---  10.54  26.24  2:24.35  4:15.75  ---  13.54  13.71  ---  7.02  14.55  1.10  1.00  ---  2.78 2661
27 Lana Broers Hylas ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  9.81  ---  ---  10.09  28.09  ---  1.40  ---  --- 2169
28 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias ---  DNS  25.37  2:16.89  DNS  ---  13.93  10.38  ---  7.03  13.87  1.20  1.15  ---  DNS 2109
29 Nehissa Hendriks AV23 8.56  ---  ---  ---  ---  5:45.40  ---  ---  8.82  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.39  --- 2039
30 Sienna Smit DEM ---  9.12  ---  ---  DNS  ---  11.75  ---  ---  6.69  11.01  ---  NM  ---  4.32 1883
31 Lois Hooiveld SAV 10.65  ---  28.16  2:17.09  ---  6:14.31  ---  9.45  4.62  ---  ---  1.10  ---  3.14  --- 1833
32 Melissa de Pagter Hera ---  10.74  ---  ---  4:07.85  ---  15.33  ---  ---  6.19  10.37  ---  1.05  ---  3.36 1669
33 Eleanor Musil Phanos 9.15  ---  ---  ---  ---  5:49.17  ---  ---  6.68  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.38  --- 1592
34 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 8.81  ---  ---  ---  ---  7:03.78  ---  ---  8.42  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.58  --- 1578
35 Eva Kuipers Lycurgus ---  ---  22.15  1:52.40  ---  ---  ---  15.92  ---  ---  ---  1.15  ---  ---  --- 1536
36 Britt de Graaf DEM ---  ---  23.86  1:45.00  ---  ---  ---  13.08  ---  ---  ---  1.20  ---  ---  --- 1493
37 Kaitlyn Groot AV23 9.80  ---  ---  ---  ---  6:03.86  ---  ---  6.34  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.19  --- 1373
38 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  13.19  ---  ---  8.62  18.17  ---  1.15  ---  --- 1363
39 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  12.74  ---  ---  7.37  16.42  ---  1.15  ---  --- 1298
40 Alina Vallentgoed Haarlemmermeer ---  9.51  ---  ---  3:33.71  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.56 1244
41 Sanoë Penha Castricum ---  ---  23.75  2:02.96  ---  ---  ---  14.34  ---  ---  ---  1.10  ---  ---  --- 1233
42 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV ---  9.90  ---  ---  3:39.64  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.82 1198
43 Ella Braun Phanos ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  12.86  ---  ---  7.47  13.62  ---  1.10  ---  --- 1196
44 Lotte Happe Hera ---  9.65  ---  ---  3:42.89  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.57 1169
44 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus ---  9.68  ---  ---  3:51.82  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.83 1169
46 Jonna Eising Hera ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  14.74  ---  ---  6.80  19.00  ---  1.15  ---  --- 1168
47 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan  9.52  ---  ---  3:48.58  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.56 1157
48 Nina Poelman DEM ---  ---  26.79  2:05.50  ---  ---  ---  14.40  ---  ---  ---  1.20  ---  ---  --- 1107
49 Sanne Loomans Lycurgus ---  9.07  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.03 960
50 Danique Ligthart DEM ---  ---  28.12  2:06.50  ---  ---  ---  10.65  ---  ---  ---  1.15  ---  ---  --- 907
51 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia ---  10.76  ---  ---  4:00.57  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.30 859
51 Famke Nijssen Castricum ---  ---  25.24  1:56.10  ---  ---  ---  12.39  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 859
53 Julia Hagoort Castricum ---  ---  23.33  2:05.50  ---  ---  ---  10.19  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 819
54 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus ---  10.01  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.59 712
55 Fenna Kalf Lycurgus ---  ---  24.63  2:04.40  ---  ---  ---  8.59  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 705
56 Bo de Wilde Castricum ---  ---  27.31  2:03.10  ---  ---  ---  10.65  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 629
57 Bente Montezinos Mul Castricum ---  ---  26.95  2:10.50  ---  ---  ---  11.10  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 584
58 Sophie Ten wolde Castricum ---  ---  26.56  2:11.50  ---  ---  ---  10.63  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 582
59 Insirah Hoogenboom Hera ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  20.10  ---  ---  6.90  13.46  ---  NM  ---  --- 547
60 Lisa Thomson Castricum ---  ---  26.11  2:14.20  ---  ---  ---  7.77  ---  ---  ---  NM  ---  ---  --- 503
61 Rebecca Plantinga Lycurgus ---  11.12  ---  ---  4:45.56  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.14 400
62 Léonie Deumers Lycurgus ---  ---  DNS  DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 28.06.2019