CD Evening Games, 2018

Wedstrijd -4
6 juli 2018
av Haarlemmermeer
Hoofddorp


Jongens jun C 150m 600m Polshoog punten
1 Thijs Kuiper Haarlemmermeer 19.82 1:38.36 2.10 1821
2 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 19.15 1:43.29 2.00 1779
3 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 20.65 1:39.48 2.20 1755
4 Jeroen Out Haarlem 19.43 1:45.36 2.00 1721
5 Jesse Terpstra Haarlemmermeer 20.47 1:37.06 1.70 1668
6 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 18.48 1:30.86 DNS 1622
7 Dylan Feteridge Haarlemmermeer 20.19 1:52.11 2.20 1614
8 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 20.49 1:56.80 2.40 1583
9 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 18.75 1:33.43 DNS 1546
10 Ole van Tiel Trias 18.27 1:37.54 DNS 1524
11 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 22.26 1:40.29 1.80 1502
12 Jur Bakker Edam 20.44 1:57.09 1.80 1418
13 Milan Bouwer Hera 19.76 1:35.56 DNS 1408
14 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 19.99 1:38.09 DNS 1343
15 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 20.58 2:08.53 1.80 1284
16 Nout Heine Lycurgus 20.81 1:39.15 DNS 1255
17 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 19.70 1:47.09 DNS 1233
18 Jelle MŁller Lycurgus 21.39 DNS 2.90 1168
19 Noa Struyve DEM 19.24 1:55.67 DNS 1165
20 DaniŽl de Vries Haarlem 22.36 2:08.29 1.60 1085
21 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 24.26 2:08.70 1.90 1044
22 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus 20.63 1:58.22 NM 1009
23 Menno Veerkamp Haarlemmermeer 23.27 2:19.10 1.80 985
24 Dennis Schaap DEM 21.77 1:59.39 DNS 903
25 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 24.11 2:01.80 DNS 714
26 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 22.91 2:16.01 NM 655
27 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 25.46 2:05.66 NM 593
28 Luuk Kooij DEM 23.08 DNS DNS 376
29 Raf HŲngens Haarlemmermeer 25.11 2:42.64 NM 323
30 Lucas Weber kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Wouter Kwint kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Junior D 150m 600m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 20.66 1:40.71 12.06 4.95 2470
2 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 20.13 1:49.91 9.87 4.03 2095
3 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 20.24 1:49.05 7.98 4.27 2049
4 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer 21.54 1:46.06 7.94 4.23 1971
5 Skip Lemstra Trias 20.42 1:54.01 7.31 4.38 1954
6 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 21.61 1:43.07 8.72 3.74 1953
7 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 20.98 1:49.84 6.84 4.47 1951
8 Zack Rot Lycurgus 21.21 1:59.80 7.94 4.40 1859
9 Mees Beukenhorst kav Holland 20.64 2:03.15 7.89 4.36 1858
10 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 22.16 1:46.57 6.96 4.10 1836
11 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 21.64 1:55.03 6.47 4.40 1797
12 Joris Mens kav Holland 20.99 1:44.42 6.23 3.46 1788
13 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 21.26 1:55.67 6.60 4.10 1766
14 Ciske Keukens Haarlemmermeer 21.54 1:52.47 5.90 3.98 1717
15 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 22.36 1:46.62 6.30 3.69 1700
16 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 21.79 2:00.70 7.06 3.95 1664
17 Jarco Snoek Haarlemmermeer 20.74 1:59.63 5.92 3.74 1651
18 Malik de Roo Hera 21.43 2:08.75 7.71 3.92 1639
19 Abel Haakman Trias 22.42 1:55.10 4.95 4.08 1576
20 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 24.06 1:53.10 5.22 4.03 1499
21 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 22.96 2:05.04 7.01 3.69 1478
22 Sam van der Aar DEM 23.82 2:02.52 7.40 3.69 1469
23 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 23.40 1:54.70 5.17 3.60 1432
24 Kris RŲling Haarlemmermeer 23.67 2:06.58 6.35 3.74 1385
25 Roene Zwanenburg Hera 23.41 2:03.73 5.43 3.55 1337
26 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 23.29 2:12.12 5.39 3.90 1330
27 Tom Knapen kav Holland 24.32 2:05.39 5.70 3.49 1266
28 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 25.14 2:14.93 7.87 3.45 1246
29 Ole de Jong kav Holland 25.57 2:05.06 5.92 3.25 1162
30 JuliŽn Janssen kav Holland 25.24 2:17.34 5.15 3.39 1045
31 Zef Kranenburg DEM 23.45 DNS 5.16 3.77 975
32 Tom van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 26.29 2:24.75 4.47 2.97 796
33 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland 26.08 DNS 4.21 2.80 557
34 Twan Fatels DEM 28.75 DNS 3.22 2.50 290
35 Bťla Federer kav Holland DNS DNS DNS --- 0
35 Julian Bik kav Holland DNS DNS DNS --- 0
Meisjes Junior C 150m Kogel Speer Ver Punten
1 Ilse Hogeveen Haarlemmermeer 19.40 9.82 28.19 4.75 2226
2 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding 21.13 10.18 29.74 4.53 2068
3 Babs Koeman Haarlem 20.73 8.89 26.92 4.79 2046
4 Joyce Menick Haarlemmermeer 20.53 9.03 26.97 4.61 2036
5 Lara Smits Noordkop 21.43 10.93 26.25 4.58 2033
6 Ella Mosselman SAV 20.66 8.75 30.31 4.35 2008
7 Silke de Haas DEM 20.76 8.97 23.97 4.62 1964
8 Femke Jonker Hera 20.33 7.23 21.19 5.03 1941
9 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 20.79 9.92 22.29 4.39 1930
10 Lianka Wit Hollandia 20.58 9.30 18.58 4.76 1923
11 Shevandy Tjon Akon Haarlemmermeer 21.38 8.99 22.52 4.73 1911
12 Aniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 21.84 9.58 26.86 4.14 1858
13 Eline Brouwer DEM 20.42 7.56 19.19 4.72 1850
14 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 21.17 8.86 22.45 4.26 1823
15 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 21.87 9.31 23.13 4.10 1771
16 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 20.96 7.76 19.46 4.35 1745
17 Lynn van der Meij DEM 21.40 7.28 20.82 4.51 1742
18 Danique Visser DEM 21.81 9.07 21.64 3.97 1712
19 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding 20.50 7.14 17.44 4.18 1676
20 Danique Schram DEM 21.25 7.75 16.76 4.30 1658
21 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 21.04 6.69 16.22 4.53 1650
22 Anna Hovinga Haarlem 20.31 6.19 16.36 4.29 1636
23 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 21.94 8.16 24.34 3.55 1619
24 Daphne van Os Haarlemmermeer 22.50 7.59 18.76 4.18 1569
25 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM 23.65 6.87 23.52 3.96 1494
26 Sanne Munford kav Holland 21.79 6.54 16.15 3.95 1463
27 Fee Eising Lycurgus 21.30 6.43 12.56 4.13 1449
28 Kyra Agasi Trias 21.86 7.96 17.15 3.35 1439
29 Noah Verduin Hera DNS 8.54 32.61 4.05 1413
30 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 21.80 6.04 13.32 4.09 1396
31 Noa Claus Haarlem 21.93 5.71 14.55 4.08 1392
32 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 22.18 6.10 15.48 3.93 1388
33 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 22.50 5.89 17.44 3.81 1369
34 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 21.75 6.04 13.17 3.88 1354
35 Femke van Stiphout Haarlemmermeer 22.29 5.20 17.09 3.68 1307
36 Lieke Radsma Trias 22.36 6.01 15.09 3.59 1294
37 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 21.50 5.52 9.89 3.95 1274
38 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 23.81 6.42 16.45 3.57 1244
39 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 24.47 6.46 16.09 3.66 1215
40 NoŽlle Visser Haarlemmermeer 21.19 6.35 10.86 3.04 1193
41 Julia Hoekstra Aalsmeer 25.05 6.82 14.74 3.32 1105
42 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding DNS 7.97 17.47 3.66 1043
43 Julia Boeijen Haarlemmermeer DNS 6.76 16.80 3.63 956
44 Eliene van der Veer Lycurgus 24.33 4.67 13.52 3.05 930
45 LoÔs Lessing Haarlemmermeer DNS 6.87 17.74 DNS 638
46 Amber Renses Hera DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
46 Sietske de Bruin Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D 150m 600m Discus Hoog
1 Bente Tuil Hollandia 19.84 1:56.85 22.35 1.55 2107
2 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 21.07 1:40.68 16.64 1.25 1875
3 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 20.04 1:56.80 21.24 1.30 1869
4 Iris Kramer Trias 20.41 1:58.99 15.73 1.50 1865
5 Marit Snoek kav Holland 21.11 1:58.57 16.97 1.40 1754
6 Jinte Braas SAV 21.42 1:42.53 11.79 1.30 1747
7 NoŽlle Vos Aalsmeer 20.77 1:57.50 15.62 1.30 1687
8 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 20.72 2:04.29 14.81 1.40 1678
9 Yara Molenaar Hera 21.70 2:03.01 18.53 1.30 1610
10 Myrthe Jansen Haarlemmermeer 22.07 1:53.20 17.42 1.20 1600
11 Resa Witte Trias 21.31 1:55.53 15.59 1.20 1593
12 Lotte Ploeger DEM 22.06 2:04.56 14.56 1.35 1521
13 Lotte Endel Hera 21.88 2:04.56 17.28 1.20 1481
14 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 22.91 2:09.14 16.19 1.35 1449
15 Anne Palenstijn DEM 22.59 1:56.64 10.82 1.30 1446
16 Kiki Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 22.11 2:03.23 13.87 1.25 1443
17 Daphne Stoop Hylas 22.90 2:06.12 15.51 1.25 1393
18 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 23.53 2:02.48 15.05 1.25 1378
19 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 23.95 2:00.50 12.58 1.20 1280
20 Evelyn Groeneweg Haarlemmermeer 24.18 2:04.66 13.22 1.25 1272
21 Lťonie Deumers Lycurgus 24.30 2:01.13 16.34 1.10 1261
22 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 21.64 1:46.59 12.82 DNS 1233
23 Donna Vrees Trias 23.03 2:17.59 13.28 1.20 1191
24 Jet Commandeur DEM 25.09 2:07.15 14.70 1.20 1188
25 Roos Spoor Haarlemmermeer 24.41 2:16.01 15.29 1.20 1160
26 Eveline Krom DEM 24.96 2:10.23 10.98 1.30 1153
27 Isa Schram DEM 24.72 2:07.46 11.52 1.20 1134
28 Maud Bernard kav Holland 23.82 2:03.28 11.83 1.05 1131
29 Manon Hoedjes Hera 23.35 2:20.49 13.65 1.15 1117
30 Fien van Hove Trias 23.03 2:08.13 7.35 1.10 1049
31 Faye van Os Haarlemmermeer 25.50 2:24.90 16.95 1.15 1022
32 Rianne Kooij DEM 24.69 2:23.81 11.12 1.25 1020
33 Maaike Staal kav Holland 25.34 2:17.95 11.92 1.20 1012
34 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 23.57 2:14.71 9.08 1.05 965
35 Meike Wagenaar Hera 21.75 2:15.72 13.49 DNS 917
36 Tjitske Koppes Trias 25.57 2:24.23 10.76 1.15 883
37 Elize Oomen kav Holland 23.62 DNS 12.91 1.10 816
38 Tania Willemse DEM 23.81 2:24.11 15.26 DNS 742
39 Debora van Langen SAV DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Rachida Loukili DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.07.2018