CD Evening Games, 2018

Wedstrijd -3
22 juni 2018
Trias
Heiloo


Jongens jun C 300m H Kogel Speer Ver Punten
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 41.86 12.68 37.44 5.96 2870
2 Stef de Jong SAV 48.28 11.61 31.15 5.09 2341
3 Milan Bouwer Hera 44.53 9.82 24.90 4.91 2246
4 Dylan Feteridge Haarlemmermeer 48.38 10.42 30.22 4.64 2179
5 Ole van Tiel Trias 44.74 8.25 24.86 4.87 2150
6 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 45.56 8.66 27.62 4.62 2138
7 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 45.10 7.40 25.39 4.82 2091
8 Seb Wals Lycurgus 45.81 8.18 28.35 4.48 2088
9 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 48.62 9.21 31.54 4.06 2016
10 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 48.35 8.34 21.40 4.71 1942
11 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 48.98 9.18 21.92 4.54 1941
12 Jelle MŁller Lycurgus 51.65 7.84 30.12 4.47 1919
13 Morris Van Lienden Aalsmeer 51.41 8.33 31.18 4.10 1894
14 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus 50.15 6.89 25.80 4.74 1893
15 Jur Bakker Edam 53.72 7.82 27.14 4.55 1835
16 Wouter Kwint kav Holland 49.11 7.49 22.73 4.36 1826
17 Jesse Terpstra Haarlemmermeer 48.70 8.16 22.23 4.08 1810
18 Dennis Schaap DEM 56.68 7.91 23.14 4.48 1689
19 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 53.22 8.16 20.40 3.88 1613
20 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 53.50 7.57 19.88 4.08 1604
21 Guido Carucci Lycurgus DNS 10.56 32.17 4.51 1598
22 Menno Veerkamp Haarlemmermeer 56.21 6.96 26.01 3.91 1581
23 Noa Struyve DEM DNS 9.17 22.41 5.06 1483
24 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 1:01.10 7.13 21.34 3.85 1396
25 Lars Brouwer Trias DNS 9.50 27.12 3.88 1341
26 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 55.85 10.45 22.61 DNS 1311
27 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 59.67 6.04 18.31 3.60 1251
28 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 1:00.60 5.35 16.85 3.61 1161
29 Luuk Kooij DEM 1:01.43 5.45 14.51 3.76 1132
30 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 58.37 4.93 14.61 3.61 1129
31 Lucas Weber kav Holland 1:04.22 4.78 18.80 3.10 994
32 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 43.68 DNS DNS DNS 748
33 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 43.87 DNS DNS DNS 741
34 Nout Heine Lycurgus DNS 6.76 20.60 DNS 687
Jongens jun D 80 m 1000 m Discus Hoog Punten
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 11.42 3:16.63 42.22 1.55 2429
2 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 10.97 3:21.26 23.35 1.35 2027
3 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer 11.60 3:05.22 16.86 1.45 2009
4 Joris Mens kav Holland 11.54 3:09.92 20.11 1.35 1961
5 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 12.10 3:14.99 19.32 1.40 1870
6 Skip Lemstra Trias 11.09 3:31.28 17.44 1.35 1833
7 Zack Rot Lycurgus 11.46 3:30.64 15.18 1.45 1815
8 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 10.96 3:32.00 12.77 1.35 1748
9 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer 11.11 4:05.82 16.11 1.45 1700
10 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 11.00 3:28.20 DNS 1.45 1692
11 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 11.80 3:18.71 13.74 1.30 1692
12 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 11.41 3:31.76 16.34 1.25 1683
13 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 11.69 3:13.25 DNS 1.40 1647
14 Julian Bik kav Holland 11.21 3:44.06 16.52 1.25 1647
15 Sven Van Gelderen Lycurgus 11.69 3:28.97 15.57 1.25 1643
16 Vasco Mosselman SAV 12.75 3:17.14 14.55 1.30 1595
17 Jarco Snoek Haarlemmermeer 11.20 3:36.33 10.37 1.30 1587
18 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 11.70 3:34.73 12.03 1.25 1526
19 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 12.21 3:28.55 13.21 1.25 1521
20 Ivar Vialard kav Holland 12.33 3:33.53 13.65 1.30 1520
21 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 11.71 3:45.13 14.33 1.20 1481
22 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 12.62 3:28.12 10.95 1.30 1453
23 Jorai Verboom Haarlemmermeer 12.37 4:07.24 18.38 1.25 1401
24 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 13.22 4:08.27 23.15 1.20 1343
25 Sam van der Aar DEM 13.38 3:48.00 15.35 1.25 1312
26 Roene Zwanenburg Hera 12.56 3:52.32 15.12 1.15 1309
27 Ole de Jong kav Holland 13.96 3:37.54 15.47 1.20 1274
28 Tom Knapen kav Holland 13.16 3:49.88 12.20 1.20 1220
29 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 12.35 DNS 18.84 1.30 1168
30 Stan Bakker Trias 12.80 3:54.47 9.86 1.15 1143
31 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 13.11 3:58.74 10.01 1.15 1089
32 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 12.45 3:30.22 11.23 DNS 1006
33 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 12.36 3:58.71 17.75 DNS 1004
34 JuliŽn Janssen kav Holland 13.84 4:23.48 10.41 1.15 910
35 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland 13.77 4:02.91 8.98 1.05 895
36 Malik De Roo Hera 12.22 4:21.45 15.82 NM 882
37 Abel Haakman Trias 12.53 DNS DNS 1.20 786
38 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 13.22 4:42.45 9.80 0.95 744
39 Bryan van der Putten Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 1.40 541
40 Gijs van der Kolk Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Mees Beukenhorst kav Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes junC 600 m 300m H Kogel Pols Punten
1 Joyce Menick Haarlemmermeer 1:46.64 46.46 8.86 2.40 2256
2 Babs Koeman Haarlem 1:43.44 48.66 8.45 2.00 2104
3 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 1:56.38 51.99 9.14 2.40 1982
4 Lara Smits Noordkop 2:03.28 52.56 10.74 2.10 1887
5 Milou Kaestner Haarlemmermeer DNS 49.22 12.61 2.50 1777
6 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 1:46.65 51.81 6.44 1.60 1739
7 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 1:53.95 53.35 8.43 1.40 1648
8 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 1:59.38 55.09 8.54 1.70 1644
9 Ella Mosselman SAV 1:45.44 50.08 8.55 DNS 1601
10 Aniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 2:08.72 54.12 9.46 1.60 1585
11 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 1:56.66 56.91 6.42 1.90 1577
12 Vera Hijlkema Haarlem 1:50.17 50.97 8.38 DNS 1502
13 Shevandy Tjon Akon Haarlemmermeer 2:15.36 55.22 7.46 1.90 1485
14 Silke de Haas DEM 1:50.36 51.98 8.22 DNS 1464
15 Lianka Wit Hollandia 1:52.54 50.78 7.87 DNS 1449
16 Danique Schram DEM 1:50.34 54.03 8.55 DNS 1429
17 Sanne Munford kav Holland 2:00.62 58.89 6.11 1.70 1411
18 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 1:54.77 53.63 8.09 DNS 1359
19 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 1:59.72 1:03.56 6.03 1.70 1328
20 Anna Hovinga Haarlem 1:48.71 53.56 5.99 NM 1318
21 Noa Claus Haarlem 2:00.83 55.89 5.02 1.40 1307
22 Danique Visser DEM 2:05.53 55.94 8.92 DNS 1228
23 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 1:53.58 DNS 8.07 1.50 1213
24 Ella Van der Velde SAV 1:51.72 55.42 5.59 DNS 1210
25 Marjolein Groot Haarlem 1:54.82 55.23 5.63 DNS 1178
26 Iris Bolhuis Haarlemmermeer 1:53.38 57.19 5.90 NM 1168
27 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 1:52.90 58.91 5.94 DNS 1141
28 Kyra Agasi Trias 1:58.76 1:00.32 6.25 DNS 1061
29 Ilse Hogeveen Haarlemmermeer DNS 50.53 9.51 DNS 1027
30 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 2:04.84 1:01.06 5.49 DNS 935
31 Julia Boeijen Haarlemmermeer 2:12.28 1:00.82 6.28 NM 915
32 Fee Eising Lycurgus 1:47.06 DNS 5.89 DNS 886
33 Femke Jonker Hera DNS 51.65 7.24 DNS 877
34 Simone Winder Trias 2:13.57 1:00.72 5.79 DNS 876
35 Eline Brouwer DEM DNS 53.42 7.44 DNS 842
36 Lieke Radsma Trias 2:12.65 1:03.11 5.53 DNS 823
37 Romee van Dam Startbaan DNS 56.79 8.06 DNS 798
38 Lynn van der Meij DEM DNS 52.89 6.39 NM 796
39 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 1:53.32 DNS 5.77 DNS 796
40 Daphne van Os Haarlemmermeer 2:05.21 DNS 7.21 NM 748
41 LoÔs Lessing Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS 6.36 1.80 708
42 Loes Winter Lycurgus DNS 1:00.56 7.80 DNS 706
43 Jetske Zuurbier Trias DNS 57.70 5.69 DNS 641
44 Amber Renses Hera DNS 59.66 4.94 DNS 551
45 Eliene van der Veer Lycurgus 2:20.58 DNS 5.40 DNS 498
46 Sietske de Bruin Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 1.60 319
47 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus DNS DNS 5.73 NM 289
48 NoŽlle Visser Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes jun D 60 m 1000 m Ver Punten
1 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 8.37 3:49.19 4.61 1588
2 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 8.50 3:49.76 4.72 1579
3 Jinte Braas SAV 8.96 3:13.76 4.06 1576
4 Bente Tuil Hollandia 8.58 3:40.92 4.16 1496
5 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 8.94 3:09.10 3.37 1477
6 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 9.24 3:17.68 3.57 1398
7 Iris Kramer Trias 8.80 3:45.81 3.78 1349
8 Marit Snoek kav Holland 8.72 3:47.63 3.62 1324
9 Kiki Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 9.01 3:52.90 3.94 1303
10 Resa Witte Trias 9.27 3:44.75 3.84 1278
11 Lotte Ploeger DEM 9.17 3:48.46 3.76 1260
12 Daphne Stoop Hylas 9.45 3:45.40 3.79 1233
13 Anne Taatske Palenstijn DEM 9.41 3:41.63 3.52 1206
14 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 9.69 3:42.06 3.59 1171
15 Brenda De Vos NEA-Volharding 9.40 3:42.58 3.35 1169
16 Fien van Hove Trias 9.45 3:50.08 3.41 1132
17 Donna Vrees Trias 9.31 4:04.33 3.44 1092
18 Maud Bernard kav Holland 9.87 3:44.53 3.36 1082
19 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.70 3:53.10 3.42 1077
20 Isa Schram DEM 9.73 3:53.94 3.37 1058
21 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 9.76 4:02.22 3.57 1052
22 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.17 3:43.39 3.37 1045
23 Lťonie Deumers Lycurgus 10.05 3:45.75 3.11 998
24 Evelyn Groeneweg Haarlemmermeer 9.84 4:03.79 3.38 994
25 Yara Molenaar Hera 8.75 DNS 3.86 988
26 Elize Oomen kav Holland 9.62 4:15.97 3.22 944
27 Lotte Endel Hera 9.09 DNS 3.96 942
28 Evi Tervoort Trias 10.03 4:20.84 3.35 884
29 Isa Landsaat DEM 9.48 DNS 3.60 800
30 Maaike Staal kav Holland 10.28 4:06.81 2.81 799
31 Tjitske Koppes Trias 10.55 4:24.28 3.10 745
32 Laura Babucci NEA-Volharding 11.10 4:02.13 2.97 743
33 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 9.61 DNS 3.41 740
34 Faye van Os Haarlemmermeer 10.65 4:29.27 2.98 687
35 Tania Willemse DEM 9.71 DNS 3.10 662
36 Rianne Kooij DEM 10.31 DNS 3.56 662
37 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 10.13 DNS 3.20 616
38 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 9.83 DNS 2.92 607
39 Manon Hoedjes Hera 9.73 DNS DNS 421
40 Meike Wagenaar Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Puck Schipper Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.06.2018