CD Evening Games, 2018

Wedstrijd -1
25 mei 2018
Lycurgus
Assendelft


Jongens Junior C 100m 1500m discus ver punten
1 Jeff Tesselaar †† AV Hera 12.83 4:43.58 36.01 6.03 2783
2 Milan Bouwer †† AV Hera 13.87 4:46.88 28.49 5.05 2327
3 Stef de Jong †† SAV 13.26 5:33.43 31.82 5.33 2306
4 Twan Deumers †† AV Lycurgus 13.19 4:50.99 20.67 4.66 2186
5 Rutger Boxman †† AV Haarlemmermeer 13.51 5:42.09 25.83 5.01 2084
6 Guido Carucci †† AV Lycurgus 14.47 5:50.84 24.66 5.57 2021
7 Bart Hoogmoed †† AV Lycurgus 13.91 5:03.75 20.57 4.62 2018
8 Timo van Ruiten †† AV Haarlemmermeer 14.03 5:55.03 27.23 4.98 1988
9 Wouter Kwint †† KAV Holland 13.47 5:06.53 18.65 4.39 1980
10 Nout Heine †† AV Lycurgus 14.32 4:54.13 19.79 4.30 1934
11 Tobias Janssens †† AV Lycurgus 14.13 5:55.64 23.76 4.75 1870
12 Dylan Feteridge †† AV Haarlemmermeer 13.66 6:00.09 26.81 4.25 1863
13 Fedor Musil †† Phanos 14.35 5:04.80 19.48 3.96 1806
14 Ole van Tiel †† AV Trias 12.82 5:43.11 DNS 5.15 1797
15 Wouter Konijn †† AV Lycurgus 12.96 DNS 28.20 5.23 1787
16 Kevin Koeckhoven †† DEM 13.93 6:08.16 21.13 4.63 1784
17 Quint van der Riet †† AV Haarlemmermeer 15.36 4:52.68 20.75 3.96 1775
18 Leandro Ouwehand †† AV Edam 13.85 5:38.88 18.69 4.00 1720
19 Noa Struyve †† DEM 13.35 DNS 25.00 5.16 1666
20 Seb Wals †† AV Lycurgus DNS 4:44.94 25.43 4.46 1617
21 Zeger Haspels †† AV Aalsmeer 14.34 5:37.70 13.03 4.28 1602
22 Wesley Steenbakker †† AV Lycurgus 15.88 5:15.28 19.48 3.94 1591
23 Kalle Veldhuisen †† AV Lycurgus 13.96 DNS 24.06 4.96 1531
24 Kim Alofsen †† AV Startbaan 13.51 DNS 19.38 4.77 1466
25 Ties Arensman †† AV NEA-Volharding 15.75 5:50.57 17.09 4.00 1434
26 Adriaan Fornerod †† KAV Holland 15.65 6:04.12 20.45 3.79 1421
27 Finn Damhoff †† AV Haarlem 14.09 DNS 24.78 4.40 1412
28 Menno Veerkamp †† AV Haarlemmermeer 15.42 6:42.73 20.76 4.16 1412
29 Jur Bakker †† AV Edam 14.55 DNS 22.51 4.79 1398
30 Jelle MŁller †† AV Lycurgus 14.74 DNS 22.43 4.75 1367
31 Daniel Wolfert †† AV Hylas 14.62 DNS 23.31 4.52 1349
32 Dennis Schaap †† DEM 15.08 DNS 20.45 4.60 1264
33 Lucas Weber †† KAV Holland 16.36 6:13.58 17.46 3.65 1238
34 Martijn van de Laar †† KAV Holland 15.98 6:37.94 15.47 3.83 1200
35 Willem van Leeuwen †† KAV Holland 17.69 6:01.28 12.39 3.54 1033
36 Luuk Kooij †† DEM 16.35 DNS 14.62 3.76 852
Jongens Junior D 80m kogel speer hoog punten
1 Lennart Boogaard †† AV Hera 11.75 12.07 29.98 1.55 2278
2 Mees Beukenhorst †† KAV Holland 11.09 7.91 23.70 1.30 1874
3 Ingmar Visser †† AV Wieringermeer 11.43 8.27 19.90 1.40 1848
4 Sven Koolmoes †† AV Haarlem 11.30 8.31 18.40 1.40 1842
5 Tymo Bouman †† AV Haarlem 11.51 8.00 22.11 1.35 1821
6 Zack Rot †† AV Lycurgus 11.65 7.90 19.81 1.40 1794
7 Jarno Enthoven †† AV Haarlem 12.73 8.54 28.15 1.35 1787
8 Finn Rademaker †† AV Aalsmeer 11.91 6.65 25.26 1.30 1705
9 Julian Bik †† KAV Holland 11.66 7.89 21.10 1.25 1702
10 Skip Lemstra †† AV Trias 11.37 8.21 15.97 1.30 1697
11 Sven Van Gelderen †† AV Lycurgus 11.60 6.97 21.12 1.20 1623
12 Sam van der Aar †† DEM 12.75 7.60 25.92 1.20 1587
13 Jules Roelfsema †† KAV Holland 11.91 6.50 19.64 1.20 1522
14 Derk Hoefman †† AV Haarlem 12.23 6.68 19.42 1.25 1522
15 Joris Mens †† KAV Holland 12.14 6.87 17.04 1.25 1497
16 Vasco Mosselman †† SAV 12.95 6.60 19.09 1.35 1493
17 Seda Kooks †† AV Lycurgus 13.09 6.71 21.78 1.25 1461
18 Tyrone Lak †† AV Lycurgus 13.31 8.29 19.77 1.20 1450
19 Jorai Verboom †† AV Haarlemmermeer 12.96 6.46 23.10 1.20 1449
20 Noah Oling †† KAV Holland 12.17 4.66 21.05 1.25 1432
21 Thijs ten Bruggencate †† AV Hera 12.74 6.20 18.36 1.25 1407
22 Abel Haakman †† AV Trias 12.29 5.43 14.56 1.30 1372
23 Mauro Grasso †† AV Lycurgus 13.04 6.67 18.51 1.20 1365
24 Ronan Molenaar †† DEM 13.19 7.15 16.32 1.20 1331
25 Roene Zwanenburg †† AV Hera 12.49 5.82 13.19 1.25 1304
26 Colin Alewijnse †† AV Aalsmeer 13.37 5.21 16.94 1.30 1277
27 Zef Kranenburg †† DEM 12.49 5.18 18.23 1.10 1261
28 Pekka van der Zwan †† AV Trias 12.12 7.04 22.36 DNS 1187
29 Tom Knapen †† KAV Holland 13.54 5.90 13.67 1.20 1160
30 Ole de Jong †† KAV Holland 14.80 5.73 20.06 1.10 1083
31 JuliŽn Janssen †† KAV Holland 14.18 5.24 13.94 1.10 983
32 Jop Dirkson †† AV Lycurgus 13.04 5.31 8.10 1.10 960
33 Rutger van de Laar †† KAV Holland 14.15 4.87 12.39 1.05 888
34 Joris Cotterink †† AV Lycurgus DNS 7.42 28.50 DNS 861
35 Jonne Roos †† AV Lycurgus 13.25 5.18 16.23 DNS 812
36 Jasper Blommesteijn †† AV Lycurgus 13.66 4.23 10.54 1.00 810
Meisjes Junior C 80m 1500m hoog punten
1 Ella Mosselman †† SAV 11.17 5:21.11 1.40 1669
2 Babs Koeman †† AV Haarlem 11.64 5:15.44 1.45 1661
3 Joyce Menick †† AV Haarlemmermeer 11.28 5:57.58 1.50 1598
4 Fleur Luttikhuizen †† AV Lycurgus 11.23 6:01.24 1.45 1552
5 Femke Jonker †† AV Hera 11.28 6:12.07 1.50 1552
6 LoÔs Lessing †† AV Haarlemmermeer 11.52 5:27.96 1.35 1545
7 Tessa van Herp †† AV Lycurgus 11.92 5:22.60 1.35 1509
8 Milou Kaestner †† AV Haarlemmermeer 11.56 6:00.27 1.45 1506
9 Danique Schram †† DEM 12.01 5:35.80 1.35 1444
10 Lotte Zethof †† AV Aalsmeer 11.80 5:35.98 1.30 1436
11 Fee Eising †† AV Lycurgus 11.84 5:28.03 1.25 1425
12 Luna Zimnik †† AV Clytoneus 12.10 5:32.03 1.30 1409
13 NoŽlle Visser †† AV Haarlemmermeer 11.74 5:54.10 1.30 1379
14 Silke de Haas †† DEM 11.69 6:13.19 1.35 1363
15 Ella Van der Velde †† SAV 11.83 5:46.58 1.25 1356
16 Sophie van Ekeris †† KAV Holland 12.12 6:15.50 1.40 1337
17 Mette Borsboom †† KAV Holland 11.79 6:05.76 1.30 1334
18 Lian Kuijken †† AV Lycurgus 12.24 5:59.85 1.35 1328
19 Lynn van der Meij †† DEM 11.76 6:39.18 1.40 1319
20 Nikki van Tienderen †† AV Haarlemmermeer 11.66 6:34.36 1.35 1305
21 Aniek van Schie †† AV Haarlemmermeer 12.42 6:42.31 1.50 1303
22 Ciara van Dongeren †† SAV 11.86 6:03.07 1.25 1296
23 Lianka Wit †† AV Hollandia 11.80 6:49.38 1.35 1246
24 Arwen de Wit †† AV NEA-Volharding 12.33 5:39.97 1.15 1238
25 Shevandy Tjon Akon †† AV Haarlemmermeer 11.32 DNS 1.55 1230
26 Femke van Stiphout †† AV Haarlemmermeer 12.44 6:00.97 1.25 1225
27 ZoŽ Lammertink †† DEM 12.37 6:06.58 1.25 1216
28 Kyra Agasi †† AV Trias 12.31 6:22.74 1.30 1211
29 Daphne van Os †† AV Haarlemmermeer 12.63 6:39.75 1.40 1202
30 Eline Brouwer †† DEM 11.04 DNS 1.45 1194
31 Felicia Gilliad †† AV Startbaan 12.23 6:32.37 1.30 1194
32 Natalie van Mil †† KAV Holland 13.41 6:13.98 1.35 1141
33 Ilse Hogeveen †† AV Haarlemmermeer 10.92 DNS 1.35 1131
34 Simone Winder †† AV Trias 12.29 6:55.17 1.30 1126
35 Britt Nederveen †† AV Hollandia 11.83 DNS 1.50 1114
36 Lara Smits †† SV Noordkop 12.19 DNS 1.55 1105
37 Romee van Dam †† AV Startbaan 11.08 DNS 1.35 1105
38 Dagmar Salomons †† AV Lycurgus 11.87 DNS 1.45 1068
39 Sofie van der Kamp †† AV Trias 12.00 6:23.64 1.05 1068
40 Jetske Zuurbier †† AV Trias 13.29 6:23.11 1.25 1054
41 Amber Renses †† AV Hera 12.72 6:46.33 1.15 985
42 Loes Winter †† AV Lycurgus 12.01 DNS 1.35 965
43 Lieke Radsma †† AV Trias 12.76 6:48.46 1.10 938
44 Morgane den Uyl †† AV Startbaan 13.61 7:19.51 1.30 913
45 Estella Verwiel †† AV Lycurgus 12.83 DNS 1.20 749
46 Eliene van der Veer †† AV Lycurgus 13.19 DNS 1.20 707
Meisjes Junior D 60m 1500m kogel ver punten
1 Alyshia Kavehercy †† AV NEA-Volharding 8.47 6:17.97 11.23 4.46 2083
2 Jinte Braas †† SAV 8.94 5:16.44 7.45 4.38 2001
3 Bente Tuil †† AV Hollandia 8.74 6:20.59 9.41 4.53 1948
4 Nikki Ravelli †† KAV Holland 8.76 6:44.17 9.40 4.71 1914
5 Iris Kramer †† AV Trias 8.80 6:13.53 9.59 4.18 1896
6 Isabelle Seijlhouwer †† AV Haarlemmermeer 9.09 5:26.12 6.74 3.89 1795
7 Gwen Alewijnse †† AV Aalsmeer 9.32 5:36.53 6.82 3.72 1683
8 Resa Witte †† AV Trias 9.33 6:13.44 7.37 4.11 1666
9 NoŽlle Vos †† AV Aalsmeer 8.76 DNS 10.01 4.41 1618
10 Kiki Kaestner †† AV Haarlemmermeer 9.31 6:18.40 6.88 3.94 1593
11 Lotte Ploeger †† DEM 9.57 6:20.41 7.50 3.93 1575
12 Saskia Mens †† KAV Holland 9.64 6:24.92 7.66 3.87 1547
13 Kaitlyn van Dongeren †† SAV 9.95 5:44.07 7.07 3.53 1528
14 Anne Taatske Palenstijn †† DEM 9.47 6:22.71 6.66 3.79 1509
15 Isa Schram †† DEM 9.85 6:02.80 6.37 3.74 1480
16 Yara Molenaar †† AV Hera 8.90 DNS 7.95 4.17 1438
17 Marit Snoek †† KAV Holland 9.06 DNS 8.47 4.08 1417
18 Fien van Hove †† AV Trias 9.85 6:16.55 6.37 3.51 1391
19 Maud Bernard †† KAV Holland 9.91 6:06.66 5.51 3.56 1369
20 Yvana Pol †† DEM 9.08 DNS 8.34 3.85 1361
21 Meike Rozemeijer †† AV Hera 10.09 5:53.75 5.06 3.48 1337
22 Donna Vrees †† AV Trias 9.66 7:26.55 7.32 3.68 1334
23 Babbette Ketel †† AV Lycurgus 9.71 DNS 8.73 3.88 1277
24 Daphne Stoop †† AV Hylas 9.75 DNS 8.94 3.82 1269
25 Roos Spoor †† AV Haarlemmermeer 10.21 6:59.30 7.63 3.35 1261
26 Manon Hoedjes †† AV Hera 10.00 DNS 10.08 3.62 1246
27 Isa Landsaat †† DEM 9.52 DNS 7.37 3.78 1216
28 Evelyn Groeneweg †† AV Haarlemmermeer 9.93 6:52.61 6.42 3.13 1208
29 Meike Wagenaar †† AV Hera 9.31 DNS 6.34 3.81 1199
30 Lťonie Deumers †† AV Lycurgus 10.28 6:52.10 7.38 2.97 1179
31 Puck Schipper †† AV Zaanland 10.02 DNS 6.07 3.86 1075
32 Evi Tervoort †† AV Trias 10.12 7:06.04 5.25 3.13 1072
33 Rianne Kooij †† DEM 10.16 DNS 6.39 3.71 1044
34 Tania Willemse †† DEM 9.83 DNS 7.04 3.18 1027
35 Mila de Bruin †† AV Lycurgus 10.51 7:46.25 7.02 2.81 974
36 Maaike Staal †† KAV Holland 10.15 DNS 6.85 3.18 966
37 Laura Babucci †† AV NEA-Volharding 11.10 6:20.95 4.22 2.96 950
38 Erzsi Diehl †† AV Lycurgus 10.13 DNS 4.76 3.48 897
39 Lente van Dijk †† AV Lycurgus 10.24 DNS 4.90 3.45 884
40 Faye van Os †† AV Haarlemmermeer 10.84 DNS 7.20 3.03 860
41 Femke Haverkort †† AV Lycurgus 9.84 DNS DNS 3.77 775


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 27.05.2018