CD Evening Games, 2018

Eindstand

Jongens junior D 80m 80m 150m 600m 1000m 1500m 80mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Hoog Ver Ver Punten
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 11.42 11.75 20.66 1:40.71 3:16.63 5:34.03  12.88  42.22  12.06  12.07  29.98  1.55  1.55  4.95  4.72 6791
2 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 11.00 11.30 20.13 1:49.91 3:28.20 5:37.11  16.71  DNS  9.87  8.31  18.40  1.45  1.40  4.03  4.38 5880
3 Finn Rademaker Aalsmeer 11.60 11.91 21.54 1:46.06 3:05.22 5:07.12  14.68  16.86  7.94  6.65  25.26  1.45  1.30  4.23  4.59 5820
4 Skip Lemstra Trias 11.09 11.37 20.42 1:54.01 3:31.28 5:35.00  13.36  17.44  7.31  8.21  15.97  1.35  1.30  4.38  4.50 5719
5 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 10.96 11.51 20.24 1:49.05 3:32.00 5:48.83  14.18  12.77  7.98  8.00  22.11  1.35  1.35  4.27  4.49 5676
6 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 12.10 12.73 21.61 1:43.07 3:14.99 5:06.78  DNS  19.32  8.72  8.54  28.15  1.40  1.35  3.74  3.64 5549
7 Zack Rot Lycurgus 11.46 11.65 21.21 1:59.80 3:30.64 5:42.06  16.31  15.18  7.94  7.90  19.81  1.45  1.40  4.40  4.34 5462
8 Joris Mens kav Holland 11.54 12.14 20.99 1:44.42 3:09.92 5:21.62  14.88  20.11  6.23  6.87  17.04  1.35  1.25  3.46  3.90 5386
9 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 11.69 11.60 21.64 1:55.03 3:28.97 5:39.36  15.32  15.57  6.47  6.97  21.12  1.25  1.20  4.40  4.43 5145
10 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 11.41 11.91 21.26 1:55.67 3:31.76 5:45.71  17.31  16.34  6.60  6.50  19.64  1.25  1.20  4.10  3.84 4911
11 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 12.21 12.74 22.16 1:46.57 3:28.55 5:42.16  17.39  13.21  6.96  6.20  18.36  1.25  1.25  4.10  4.05 4870
12 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 11.70 12.23 20.98 1:49.84 3:34.73 ---  ---  12.03  6.84  6.68  19.42  1.25  1.25  4.47  --- 4860
13 Colin Alewijnse Aalsmeer 12.62 13.37 24.06 1:53.10 3:28.12 5:38.69  17.23  10.95  5.22  5.21  16.94  1.30  1.30  4.03  4.00 4491
14 Vasco Mosselman SAV 12.75 12.95 --- --- 3:17.14 5:07.57  15.55  14.55  ---  6.60  19.09  1.30  1.35  ---  4.04 4468
15 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 11.71 12.12 21.79 2:00.70 3:45.13 ---  ---  14.33  7.06  7.04  22.36  1.20  DNS  3.95  --- 4332
16 Julian Bik kav Holland 11.21 11.66 DNS DNS 3:44.06 DNS  14.31  16.52  DNS  7.89  21.10  1.25  1.25  ---  4.35 4297
17 Sam van der Aar DEM 13.38 12.75 23.82 2:02.52 3:48.00 DNS  16.57  15.35  7.40  7.60  25.92  1.25  1.20  3.69  3.75 4226
18 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 12.36 13.04 22.96 2:05.04 3:58.71 6:23.87  17.90  17.75  7.01  6.67  18.51  DNS  1.20  3.69  3.92 4010
19 Roene Zwanenburg Hera 12.56 12.49 23.41 2:03.73 3:52.32 6:02.39  17.08  15.12  5.43  5.82  13.19  1.15  1.25  3.55  3.43 3979
20 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 13.22 13.31 25.14 2:14.93 4:08.27 6:27.25  19.11  23.15  7.87  8.29  19.77  1.20  1.20  3.45  3.48 3863
21 Abel Haakman Trias 12.53 12.29 22.42 1:55.10 DNS ---  ---  DNS  4.95  5.43  14.56  1.20  1.30  4.08  --- 3734
22 Mees Beukenhorst kav Holland DNS 11.09 20.64 2:03.15 DNS ---  ---  DNS  7.89  7.91  23.70  DNS  1.30  4.36  --- 3732
23 Tom Knapen kav Holland 13.16 13.54 24.32 2:05.39 3:49.88 6:16.56  18.30  12.20  5.70  5.90  13.67  1.20  1.20  3.49  3.51 3692
24 Ole de Jong kav Holland 13.96 14.80 25.57 2:05.06 3:37.54 5:43.28  18.03  15.47  5.92  5.73  20.06  1.20  1.10  3.25  3.22 3640
25 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer 11.11 11.43 --- --- 4:05.82 ---  ---  16.11  ---  8.27  19.90  1.45  1.40  ---  --- 3548
26 Malik de Roo Hera 12.22 --- 21.43 2:08.75 4:21.45 6:34.35  16.82  15.82  7.71  ---  ---  NM  ---  3.92  3.99 3498
27 Jorai Verboom Haarlemmermeer 12.37 12.96 --- --- 4:07.24 DNS  17.14  18.38  ---  6.46  23.10  1.25  1.20  ---  3.57 3433
28 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 13.11 13.04 23.29 2:12.12 3:58.74 ---  ---  10.01  5.39  5.31  8.10  1.15  1.10  3.90  --- 3332
29 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 12.45 13.25 23.40 1:54.70 3:30.22 ---  ---  11.23  5.17  5.18  16.23  DNS  DNS  3.60  --- 3250
30 Jarco Snoek Haarlemmermeer 11.20 --- 20.74 1:59.63 3:36.33 ---  ---  10.37  5.92  ---  ---  1.30  ---  3.74  --- 3238
31 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 11.80 --- --- --- 3:18.71 5:24.51  14.91  13.74  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  4.25 3092
32 Julien Janssen kav Holland 13.84 14.18 25.24 2:17.34 4:23.48 6:38.69  18.49  10.41  5.15  5.24  13.94  1.15  1.10  3.39  3.39 3004
33 Gijs van der Kolk Trias DNS --- 22.36 1:46.62 DNS 5:09.16  16.97  DNS  6.30  ---  ---  DNS  ---  3.69  3.77 2922
34 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 12.35 DNS --- --- DNS DNS  15.35  18.84  ---  7.42  28.50  1.30  DNS  ---  4.34 2889
35 Noah Oling kav Holland --- 12.17 --- --- --- 6:16.39  14.97  ---  ---  4.66  21.05  ---  1.25  ---  4.11 2618
36 Ivar Vialard kav Holland 12.33 --- --- --- 3:33.53 6:00.57  16.39  13.65  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  3.93 2615
37 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland 13.77 14.15 26.08 DNS 4:02.91 6:29.58  18.45  8.98  4.21  4.87  12.39  1.05  1.05  2.80  2.87 2613
38 Zef Kranenburg DEM --- 12.49 23.45 DNS --- ---  ---  ---  5.16  5.18  18.23  ---  1.10  3.77  --- 2236
39 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 10.97 --- --- --- 3:21.26 ---  ---  23.35  ---  ---  ---  1.35  ---  ---  --- 2027
40 Ronan Molenaar DEM --- 13.19 --- --- --- DNS  18.60  ---  ---  7.15  16.32  ---  1.20  ---  3.91 1899
41 Ciske Keukens Haarlemmermeer --- --- 21.54 1:52.47 --- ---  ---  ---  5.90  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.98  --- 1717
42 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 11.69 --- --- --- 3:13.25 ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  1.40  ---  ---  --- 1647
43 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 13.22 13.66 --- --- 4:42.45 ---  ---  9.80  ---  4.23  10.54  0.95  1.00  ---  --- 1554
44 Seda Kooks Lycurgus --- 13.09 --- --- --- ---  ---  ---  ---  6.71  21.78  ---  1.25  ---  --- 1461
45 Kris Röling Haarlemmermeer --- --- 23.67 2:06.58 --- ---  ---  ---  6.35  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.74  --- 1385
46 Stan Bakker Trias 12.80 --- --- --- 3:54.47 ---  ---  9.86  ---  ---  ---  1.15  ---  ---  --- 1143
47 Max Engelsman kav Holland --- --- --- --- --- 6:26.06  16.20  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.38 920
48 Tom van Susteren Haarlemmermeer --- --- 26.29 2:24.75 --- ---  ---  ---  4.47  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.97  --- 796
49 Ryan Eelman Haarlem --- --- --- --- --- 6:00.49  20.81  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.32 739
50 Hugo H.G. Gabel kav Holland --- --- --- --- --- DNS  16.74  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.59 612
51 Bryan van der Putten Lycurgus DNS --- --- --- DNS ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  1.40  ---  ---  --- 541
52 Twan Fatels DEM --- --- 28.75 DNS --- DNS  20.84  ---  3.22  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.50  2.67 506
53 Béla Federer kav Holland --- --- DNS DNS --- ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- 0
Meisjes junioren D 60m 60m 150m 600m 1000m 1500m 60mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Hoog Ver Ver Punten
1 Bente Tuil Hollandia 8.58 8.74 19.84 1:56.85 3:40.92 6:20.59  10.39  22.35  9.41  9.64  23.76  1.55  1.60  4.16  4.53 6221
2 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 8.37 8.47 20.04 1:56.80 3:49.19 6:17.97  11.59  21.24  11.23  11.80  19.70  1.30  1.25  4.61  4.46 5951
3 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 8.50 8.76 20.72 2:04.29 3:49.76 6:44.17  DNS  14.81  9.40  10.09  21.60  1.40  1.30  4.72  4.71 5693
4 Jinte Braas SAV 8.96 8.94 21.42 1:42.53 3:13.76 5:16.44  11.28  11.79  7.45  8.13  18.29  1.30  1.25  4.06  4.38 5677
5 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 8.94 9.09 21.07 1:40.68 3:09.10 5:26.12  12.12  16.64  6.74  7.14  19.29  1.25  1.25  3.37  3.89 5426
6 Marit Snoek kav Holland 8.72 9.06 21.11 1:58.57 3:47.63 DNS  12.49  16.97  8.47  9.73  16.30  1.40  1.35  3.62  4.08 5255
7 Iris Kramer Trias 8.80 8.80 20.41 1:58.99 3:45.81 6:13.53  ---  15.73  9.59  ---  ---  1.50  ---  3.78  4.18 5110
8 Yara Molenaar Hera 8.75 8.90 21.70 2:03.01 DNS DNS  10.96  18.53  7.95  7.62  23.42  1.30  1.30  3.86  4.17 5105
9 Resa Witte Trias 9.27 9.33 21.31 1:55.53 3:44.75 6:13.44  10.85  15.59  7.37  7.76  16.53  1.20  1.20  3.84  4.11 4876
10 Gwen Alewijnse Aalsmeer 9.24 9.32 21.64 1:46.59 3:17.68 5:36.53  13.72  12.82  6.82  6.89  17.40  DNS  1.10  3.57  3.72 4831
11 Kiki Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 9.01 9.31 22.11 2:03.23 3:52.90 6:18.40  DNS  13.87  6.88  7.08  12.51  1.25  1.20  3.94  3.94 4580
12 Daphne Stoop Hylas 9.45 9.75 22.90 2:06.12 3:45.40 DNS  12.19  15.51  8.94  8.17  19.87  1.25  1.30  3.79  3.82 4569
13 Anne Palenstijn DEM 9.41 9.47 22.59 1:56.64 3:41.63 6:22.71  13.65  10.82  6.66  7.01  13.03  1.30  1.25  3.52  3.79 4521
14 Lotte Ploeger DEM 9.17 9.57 22.06 2:04.56 3:48.46 6:20.41  ---  14.56  7.50  ---  ---  1.35  ---  3.76  3.93 4356
15 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 9.76 9.71 22.91 2:09.14 4:02.22 DNS  13.31  16.19  8.73  7.86  11.12  1.35  1.20  3.57  3.88 4349
16 Isa Schram DEM 9.73 9.85 24.72 2:07.46 3:53.94 6:02.80  13.18  11.52  6.37  6.63  5.27  1.20  1.25  3.37  3.74 4044
17 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV DNS 9.95 23.95 2:00.50 DNS 5:44.07  12.73  12.58  7.07  6.89  16.61  1.20  1.15  DNS  3.53 3930
18 Maud Bernard kav Holland 9.87 9.91 23.82 2:03.28 3:44.53 6:06.66  12.68  11.83  5.51  6.88  10.91  1.05  1.10  3.36  3.56 3880
19 Lonie Deumers Lycurgus 10.05 10.28 24.30 2:01.13 3:45.75 6:52.10  13.65  16.34  7.38  7.87  13.05  1.10  NM  3.11  2.97 3640
20 Manon Hoedjes Hera 9.73 10.00 23.35 2:20.49 DNS DNS  DNS  13.65  10.08  7.57  14.69  1.15  1.00  DNS  3.62 3639
21 Rianne Kooij DEM 10.31 10.16 24.69 2:23.81 DNS DNS  13.36  11.12  6.39  6.34  14.06  1.25  1.25  3.56  3.71 3618
22 Donna Vrees Trias 9.31 9.66 23.03 2:17.59 4:04.33 7:26.55  ---  13.28  7.32  ---  ---  1.20  ---  3.44  3.68 3617
23 Fien van Hove Trias 9.45 9.85 23.03 2:08.13 3:50.08 6:16.55  ---  7.35  6.37  ---  ---  1.10  ---  3.41  3.51 3572
24 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 9.69 10.09 --- --- 3:42.06 5:53.75  12.70  ---  5.06  5.04  NM  ---  1.30  3.59  3.48 3524
25 Evelyn Groeneweg Haarlemmermeer 9.84 9.93 24.18 2:04.66 4:03.79 6:52.61  ---  13.22  6.42  ---  ---  1.25  ---  3.38  3.13 3474
26 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.70 10.13 23.57 2:14.71 3:53.10 DNS  15.78  9.08  4.76  5.00  8.13  1.05  1.05  3.42  3.48 3395
27 Noelle Vos Aalsmeer --- 8.76 20.77 1:57.50 --- DNS  ---  15.62  10.01  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  4.41 3305
28 Faye van Os Haarlemmermeer 10.65 10.84 25.50 2:24.90 4:29.27 DNS  DNS  16.95  7.20  7.46  15.58  1.15  1.15  2.98  3.03 3163
29 Saskia Mens kav Holland --- 9.64 --- --- --- 6:24.92  13.10  ---  7.66  7.92  15.25  ---  1.30  ---  3.87 2930
30 Elize Oomen kav Holland 9.62 --- 23.62 DNS 4:15.97 ---  13.16  12.91  ---  5.92  14.20  1.10  1.10  3.22  --- 2853
31 Maaike Staal kav Holland 10.28 10.15 25.34 2:17.95 4:06.81 DNS  DNS  11.92  6.85  DNS  DNS  1.20  DNS  2.81  3.18 2777
32 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 9.83 10.51 --- --- DNS 7:46.25  13.65  ---  7.02  7.17  11.24  ---  1.25  2.92  2.81 2748
33 Tania Willemse DEM 9.71 9.83 23.81 2:24.11 DNS DNS  DNS  15.26  7.04  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  3.10  3.18 2431
34 Lotte Endel Hera 9.09 --- 21.88 2:04.56 DNS ---  DNS  17.28  ---  DNS  DNS  1.20  DNS  3.96  --- 2423
35 Roos Spoor Haarlemmermeer --- 10.21 24.41 2:16.01 --- 6:59.30  ---  15.29  7.63  ---  ---  1.20  ---  ---  3.35 2421
36 Tjitske Koppes Trias 10.55 --- 25.57 2:24.23 4:24.28 ---  16.24  10.76  ---  5.26  6.86  1.15  1.10  3.10  --- 2280
37 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.17 --- 25.09 2:07.15 3:43.39 ---  ---  14.70  ---  ---  ---  1.20  ---  3.37  --- 2233
38 Meike Wagenaar Hera DNS 9.31 21.75 2:15.72 DNS DNS  ---  13.49  6.34  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  3.81 2116
39 Isa Landsaat DEM 9.48 9.52 --- --- DNS DNS  ---  ---  7.37  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.60  3.78 2016
40 Evi Tervoort Trias 10.03 10.12 --- --- 4:20.84 7:06.04  ---  ---  5.25  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.35  3.13 1956
41 Laura Babucci NEA-Volharding 11.10 11.10 --- --- 4:02.13 6:20.95  ---  ---  4.22  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.97  2.96 1693
42 Myrthe Jansen Haarlemmermeer --- --- 22.07 1:53.20 --- ---  ---  17.42  ---  ---  ---  1.20  ---  ---  --- 1600
43 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 9.61 9.84 DNS DNS DNS DNS  ---  DNS  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  ---  3.41  3.77 1515
44 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 10.13 10.24 DNS DNS DNS DNS  ---  DNS  4.90  ---  ---  DNS  ---  3.20  3.45 1500
45 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus --- --- 23.53 2:02.48 --- ---  ---  15.05  ---  ---  ---  1.25  ---  ---  --- 1378
46 Debora van Langen SAV --- --- DNS DNS --- ---  DNS  DNS  ---  10.65  19.39  DNS  1.35  ---  --- 1364
47 Yvana Pol DEM --- 9.08 --- --- --- DNS  DNS  ---  8.34  DNS  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  3.85 1361
48 Brenda de Vos NEA-Volharding 9.40 --- --- --- 3:42.58 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.35  --- 1169
49 Eveline Krom DEM --- --- 24.96 2:10.23 --- ---  ---  10.98  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  --- 1153
50 Lotte Gabel kav Holland --- --- --- --- --- ---  14.05  ---  ---  6.85  15.70  ---  1.15  ---  --- 1150
51 Puck Schipper Zaanland DNS 10.02 --- --- DNS DNS  DNS  ---  6.07  DNS  DNS  ---  DNS  DNS  3.86 1075
52 Jayda Essenburg Waterland --- --- --- --- --- ---  DNS  ---  ---  6.99  20.95  ---  1.05  ---  --- 986
53 Dille Zimnik Clytoneus --- --- --- --- --- ---  DNS  ---  ---  5.87  10.47  ---  1.10  ---  --- 727
54 Rachida Loukili DEM --- --- DNS DNS --- ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0
54 Malin Schouten Hera --- --- --- --- --- ---  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  --- 0
54 Karlijn Hulst kav Holland --- --- --- --- --- ---  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  --- 0
Jongens junior C 100m 150m 600m 800m 1500m 100mH 300mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Punten
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 12.83 18.48 1:30.86 2:14.45 4:43.58 14.78  41.86  36.01  12.68  12.48  37.44  1.65  DNS  5.96  6.03 8322
2 Ole van Tiel Trias 12.82 18.27 1:37.54 2:28.11 5:43.11 14.64  44.74  DNS  8.25  7.91  24.86  1.50  DNS  4.87  5.15 7021
3 Milan Bouwer Hera 13.87 19.76 1:35.56 2:15.24 4:46.88 16.70  44.53  28.49  9.82  9.35  24.90  1.45  DNS  4.91  5.05 6995
4 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 13.91 19.99 1:38.09 2:22.02 5:03.75 16.21  45.56  20.57  8.66  8.71  27.62  1.40  DNS  4.62  4.62 6525
5 Stef de Jong SAV 13.26 --- --- 2:30.35 5:33.43 15.97  48.28  31.82  11.61  12.24  31.15  1.35  ---  5.09  5.33 6477
6 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 13.51 19.15 1:43.29 2:29.28 5:42.09 DNS  48.35  25.83  8.34  8.43  21.40  1.50  2.00  4.71  5.01 6241
7 Noa Struyve DEM 13.35 19.24 1:55.67 2:35.79 DNS 17.52  DNS  25.00  9.17  8.88  22.41  1.55  DNS  5.06  5.16 6097
8 Dylan Feteridge Haarlemmermeer 13.66 20.19 1:52.11 2:57.51 6:00.09 18.09  48.38  26.81  10.42  10.58  30.22  1.50  2.20  4.64  4.25 6021
9 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 13.19 18.75 1:33.43 --- 4:50.99 ---  45.10  20.67  7.40  ---  25.39  ---  DNS  4.82  4.66 5823
10 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 13.93 19.70 1:47.09 2:35.79 6:08.16 DNS  48.62  21.13  9.21  8.74  31.54  1.35  DNS  4.06  4.63 5802
11 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 14.03 20.49 1:56.80 DNS 5:55.03 18.09  48.98  27.23  9.18  9.27  21.92  DNS  2.40  4.54  4.98 5707
12 Jesse Terpstra Haarlemmermeer --- 20.47 1:37.06 2:19.86 --- 19.19  48.70  ---  8.16  8.38  22.23  1.40  1.70  4.08  --- 5533
13 Jelle Müller Lycurgus 14.74 21.39 DNS DNS DNS 18.74  51.65  22.43  7.84  7.73  30.12  1.40  2.90  4.47  4.75 5486
14 Tobias Janssens Lycurgus 14.13 20.63 1:58.22 DNS 5:55.64 17.64  50.15  23.76  6.89  6.90  25.80  1.40  NM  4.74  4.75 5462
15 Jur Bakker Edam 14.55 20.44 1:57.09 2:45.04 DNS 16.81  53.72  22.51  7.82  7.22  27.14  1.40  1.80  4.55  4.79 5456
16 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 15.36 22.26 1:40.29 2:22.55 4:52.68 21.50  53.22  20.75  8.16  8.07  20.40  1.35  1.80  3.88  3.96 5417
17 Seb Wals Lycurgus DNS --- --- DNS 4:44.94 17.46  45.81  25.43  8.18  8.21  28.35  1.35  ---  4.48  4.46 5157
18 Dennis Schaap DEM 15.08 21.77 1:59.39 2:52.62 DNS 19.93  56.68  20.45  7.91  7.80  23.14  1.50  DNS  4.48  4.60 4944
19 Nout Heine Lycurgus 14.32 20.81 1:39.15 2:18.11 4:54.13 DNS  DNS  19.79  6.76  6.81  20.60  DNS  DNS  DNS  4.30 4914
20 Guido Carucci Lycurgus 14.47 --- --- DNS 5:50.84 DNS  DNS  24.66  10.56  10.57  32.17  1.65  ---  4.51  5.57 4909
21 Menno Veerkamp Haarlemmermeer 15.42 23.27 2:19.10 3:16.30 6:42.73 20.65  56.21  20.76  6.96  7.23  26.01  1.40  1.80  3.91  4.16 4395
22 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 15.75 24.11 2:01.80 2:56.12 5:50.57 22.40  1:01.10  17.09  7.13  6.50  21.34  1.20  DNS  3.85  4.00 4077
23 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 14.09 20.58 2:08.53 --- DNS ---  55.85  24.78  10.45  ---  22.61  ---  1.80  DNS  4.40 4007
24 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 15.65 24.26 2:08.70 2:57.43 6:04.12 21.45  59.67  20.45  6.04  5.79  18.31  1.30  1.90  3.60  3.79 3924
25 Wouter Kwint kav Holland 13.47 DNS DNS DNS 5:06.53 DNS  49.11  18.65  7.49  DNS  22.73  DNS  DNS  4.36  4.39 3806
26 Morris van Linden Aalsmeer --- --- --- 2:35.28 --- 19.35  51.41  ---  8.33  8.25  31.18  1.40  ---  4.10  --- 3778
27 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 15.98 22.91 2:16.01 3:09.83 6:37.94 21.49  1:00.60  15.47  5.35  6.08  16.85  1.25  NM  3.61  3.83 3562
28 Luuk Kooij DEM 16.35 23.08 DNS 3:03.11 DNS 22.17  1:01.43  14.62  5.45  6.04  14.51  1.35  DNS  3.76  3.76 3522
29 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 17.69 25.46 2:05.66 2:54.45 6:01.28 22.10  58.37  12.39  4.93  4.98  14.61  1.25  NM  3.61  3.54 3506
30 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 13.51 --- --- DNS DNS 15.98  ---  19.38  ---  8.85  ---  1.55  ---  ---  4.77 3232
31 Lucas Weber kav Holland 16.36 DNS DNS 3:07.83 6:13.58 22.75  1:04.22  17.46  4.78  5.29  18.80  1.20  DNS  3.10  3.65 3155
32 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland --- --- --- 3:03.66 --- 20.81  53.50  ---  7.57  7.90  19.88  1.30  ---  4.08  --- 3096
33 Jeroen Out Haarlem --- 19.43 1:45.36 2:33.11 --- 21.97  ---  ---  ---  8.49  ---  DNS  2.00  ---  --- 2963
34 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus 12.96 --- --- DNS DNS DNS  ---  28.20  ---  9.29  ---  1.50  ---  ---  5.23 2898
35 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 15.88 DNS DNS 2:34.13 5:15.28 DNS  ---  19.48  ---  6.60  ---  1.25  DNS  ---  3.94 2879
36 Daniel de Vries Haarlem --- 22.36 2:08.29 2:50.02 --- 20.95  ---  ---  ---  6.19  ---  1.25  1.60  ---  --- 2531
37 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus 13.96 --- --- DNS DNS DNS  ---  24.06  ---  DNS  ---  1.60  ---  ---  4.96 2233
38 Thijs Kuiper Haarlemmermeer --- 19.82 1:38.36 --- --- ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.10  ---  --- 1821
39 Fedor Musil Phanos 14.35 --- --- --- 5:04.80 ---  ---  19.48  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  3.96 1806
40 Arend Plomp Lycurgus --- 20.65 1:39.48 --- --- ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.20  ---  --- 1755
41 Leandro Ouwehand Edam 13.85 --- --- --- 5:38.88 ---  ---  18.69  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.00 1720
42 Zeger Hapels Aalsmeer 14.34 --- --- --- 5:37.70 ---  ---  13.03  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.28 1602
43 Daniel Wolfert Hylas 14.62 --- --- --- DNS ---  ---  23.31  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.52 1349
44 Lars Brouwer Trias --- --- --- --- --- ---  DNS  ---  9.50  ---  27.12  ---  ---  3.88  --- 1341
45 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus --- --- --- DNS --- DNS  ---  ---  ---  7.79  ---  1.55  ---  ---  --- 1073
46 Abel Ruijgrok kav Holland --- --- --- 3:10.94 --- 25.71  ---  ---  ---  4.77  ---  1.15  ---  ---  --- 946
47 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos --- --- --- --- --- ---  43.68  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  --- 748
48 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos --- --- --- --- --- ---  43.87  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  DNS  --- 741
49 Raf Höngens Haarlemmermeer --- 25.11 2:42.64 --- --- ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 323
50 Luke Louw Lycurgus --- --- --- DNS --- DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0
50 Binne Brok Tempo --- --- DNS --- DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0
50 Abel Stoker Tempo --- --- DNS --- DNS  ---  ---  ---  DNS  ---  DNS  ---  ---  --- 0
Meisjes junior C 80m 150m 600m 800m 1500m 80mH 300mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Punten
1 Joyce Menick Haarlemmermeer 11.28 20.53 1:46.64 2:38.30 5:57.58 12.42  46.46  27.44  9.03  8.86  26.97  1.50  2.40  4.61  4.88 6308
2 Babs Koeman Haarlem 11.64 20.73 1:43.44 2:31.56 5:15.44 13.07  48.66  20.71  8.89  8.45  26.92  1.45  2.00  4.79  4.86 6199
3 Ella Vjéra Mosselman SAV 11.17 20.66 1:45.44 2:31.35 5:21.11 12.78  50.08  15.96  8.75  8.55  30.31  1.40  DNS  4.35  4.69 6083
4 Ilse Hogeveen Haarlemmermeer 10.92 19.40 DNS DNS DNS 12.73  50.53  24.92  9.82  9.51  28.19  1.35  DNS  4.75  4.98 6012
5 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 11.83 20.79 1:56.38 3:00.75 DNS 13.83  51.99  20.50  9.92  9.14  22.29  1.50  2.40  4.39  4.81 5747
6 Lara Smits Noordkop 12.19 21.43 2:03.28 2:55.15 DNS 15.62  52.56  30.63  10.93  10.74  26.25  1.55  2.10  4.58  4.45 5627
7 Femke Jonker Hera 11.28 20.33 DNS 2:51.93 6:12.07 13.57  51.65  16.04  7.23  7.24  21.19  1.50  DNS  5.03  5.15 5578
8 Lianka Wit Hollandia 11.80 20.58 1:52.54 2:55.32 6:49.38 12.78  50.78  19.39  9.30  7.87  18.58  1.35  DNS  4.76  4.61 5574
9 Silke de Haas DEM 11.69 20.76 1:50.36 2:45.39 6:13.19 15.06  51.98  20.41  8.97  8.22  23.97  1.35  DNS  4.62  4.71 5427
10 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 11.92 21.04 1:46.65 2:32.63 5:22.60 14.53  51.81  17.58  6.69  6.44  16.22  1.35  1.60  4.53  4.15 5421
11 Danique Schram DEM 12.01 21.25 1:50.34 2:33.78 5:35.80 16.77  54.03  18.97  7.75  8.55  16.76  1.35  DNS  4.30  4.39 5291
12 Shevandy Tjon Akon Haarlemmermeer 11.32 21.38 2:15.36 DNS DNS 15.30  55.22  17.69  8.99  7.46  22.52  1.55  1.90  4.73  4.62 5274
13 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 11.79 20.96 1:53.58 2:43.91 6:05.76 14.35  DNS  16.96  7.76  8.07  19.46  1.30  1.50  4.35  4.48 5098
14 Anniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 12.42 21.84 2:08.72 3:13.60 6:42.31 13.94  54.12  20.11  9.58  9.46  26.86  1.50  1.60  4.14  4.14 5097
15 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 11.66 21.17 1:53.95 2:51.68 6:34.36 16.77  53.35  14.11  8.86  8.43  22.45  1.35  1.40  4.26  4.27 5081
16 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 12.12 21.87 1:59.38 2:53.69 6:15.50 14.01  55.09  23.41  9.31  8.54  23.13  1.40  1.70  4.10  4.19 5000
17 Fee Eising Lycurgus 11.84 21.30 1:47.06 2:33.06 5:28.03 DNS  DNS  17.07  6.43  5.89  12.56  1.25  DNS  4.13  4.21 4834
18 Milou Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 11.56 --- DNS 2:40.83 6:00.27 13.99  49.22  NM  ---  12.61  ---  1.45  2.50  ---  4.71 4796
19 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 12.10 22.18 1:56.66 2:41.13 5:32.03 15.93  56.91  14.73  6.10  6.42  15.48  1.30  1.90  3.93  4.19 4745
20 Ciara Van Dongeren SAV 11.86 21.94 1:54.77 DNS 6:03.07 15.74  53.63  NM  8.16  8.09  24.34  1.25  DNS  3.55  3.44 4619
21 Anna Hovinga Haarlem --- 20.31 1:48.71 2:44.09 --- 14.52  53.56  14.06  6.19  5.99  16.36  ---  NM  4.29  4.36 4507
22 Loďs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 11.52 DNS DNS 2:41.19 5:27.96 14.41  DNS  12.65  6.87  6.36  17.74  1.35  1.80  DNS  4.12 4397
23 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 12.24 21.75 1:53.32 2:36.86 5:59.85 DNS  DNS  14.05  6.04  5.77  13.17  1.35  DNS  3.88  3.87 4372
24 Danique Visser DEM --- 21.81 2:05.53 3:04.49 --- 15.95  55.94  23.34  9.07  8.92  21.64  ---  DNS  3.97  3.81 4306
25 Daphne van Os Haarlemmermeer 12.63 22.50 2:05.21 3:03.01 6:39.75 17.59  DNS  18.07  7.59  7.21  18.76  1.40  NM  4.18  4.13 4262
26 Kyra Agasi Trias 12.31 21.86 1:58.76 2:50.25 6:22.74 17.67  1:00.32  15.46  7.96  6.25  17.15  1.30  DNS  3.35  3.46 4140
27 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding --- 21.13 --- 2:52.86 --- 12.93  ---  27.15  10.18  ---  29.74  ---  ---  4.53  4.71 4023
28 Sanne R. Munford kav Holland --- 21.79 2:00.62 2:56.51 --- 16.15  58.89  18.42  6.54  6.11  16.15  ---  1.70  3.95  4.21 4022
29 Eline Brouwer DEM 11.04 20.42 DNS --- DNS ---  53.42  ---  7.56  7.44  19.19  1.45  DNS  4.72  --- 3886
29 Noa Claus Haarlem --- 21.93 2:00.83 2:47.70 --- 14.66  55.89  16.09  5.71  5.02  14.55  ---  1.40  4.08  3.57 3886
31 Lynn van der Meij DEM 11.76 21.40 DNS --- 6:39.18 ---  52.89  ---  7.28  6.39  20.82  1.40  NM  4.51  --- 3857
32 Elia van der Velde SAV 11.83 --- 1:51.72 2:44.70 5:46.58 16.69  55.42  9.88  ---  5.59  ---  1.25  DNS  ---  4.01 3780
33 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 12.33 21.80 1:52.90 --- 5:39.97 ---  58.91  ---  6.04  5.94  13.32  1.15  DNS  4.09  --- 3775
34 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 13.41 24.47 1:59.72 DNS 6:13.98 DNS  1:03.56  DNS  6.46  6.03  16.09  1.35  1.70  3.66  DNS 3684
35 Femke Stiphout Haarlemmermeer 12.44 22.29 --- 2:57.77 6:00.97 17.21  ---  10.62  5.20  ---  17.09  1.25  ---  3.68  3.84 3603
36 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 12.00 21.50 --- 3:00.47 6:23.64 17.19  ---  15.80  5.52  ---  9.89  1.05  ---  3.95  3.61 3469
37 Amber Bakker Lycurgus --- 22.50 2:04.84 2:58.90 --- 17.76  1:01.06  12.80  5.89  5.49  17.44  ---  DNS  3.81  3.93 3406
38 Romee van Dam Startbaan 11.08 --- DNS DNS DNS 12.79  56.79  20.66  ---  8.06  ---  1.35  DNS  ---  4.57 3365
39 Fleur Luttikhuizen Lycurgus 11.23 --- --- 2:45.96 6:01.24 13.17  ---  17.83  ---  ---  ---  1.45  ---  ---  4.42 3308
40 Lieke Radsma Trias 12.76 22.36 2:12.65 DNS 6:48.46 DNS  1:03.11  DNS  6.01  5.53  15.09  1.10  DNS  3.59  DNS 3055
41 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 13.29 23.81 DNS DNS 6:23.11 DNS  57.70  DNS  6.42  5.69  16.45  1.25  DNS  3.57  DNS 2939
42 Lotte Zethof Aalsmeer 11.80 --- --- 2:39.92 5:35.98 15.89  ---  14.37  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  3.95 2840
43 Zoe Lammertink DEM 12.37 23.65 --- --- 6:06.58 ---  ---  ---  6.87  ---  23.52  1.25  ---  3.96  --- 2710
44 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 12.23 --- --- 2:48.42 6:32.37 14.78  ---  12.48  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  4.41 2665
45 Amber Renses Hera 12.72 DNS DNS 3:06.82 6:46.33 17.72  59.66  14.32  DNS  4.94  DNS  1.15  DNS  DNS  3.73 2582
46 Eliene van der Veer Lycurgus 13.19 24.33 2:20.58 DNS DNS DNS  DNS  13.63  4.67  5.40  13.52  1.20  DNS  3.05  3.23 2576
47 Noelle Visser Haarlemmermeer 11.74 21.19 DNS --- 5:54.10 ---  DNS  ---  6.35  DNS  10.86  1.30  DNS  3.04  --- 2572
48 Marjolein Groot Haarlem --- --- 1:54.82 2:44.89 --- 16.25  55.23  13.23  ---  5.63  ---  ---  DNS  ---  3.64 2430
49 Loes Winter Lycurgus 12.01 --- DNS DNS DNS DNS  1:00.56  19.62  ---  7.80  ---  1.35  DNS  ---  3.60 2309
50 Simone Winder Trias 12.29 --- 2:13.57 --- 6:55.17 ---  1:00.72  ---  ---  5.79  ---  1.30  DNS  ---  --- 2002
51 Julia Boeijen Haarlemmermeer --- DNS 2:12.28 --- --- ---  1:00.82  ---  6.76  6.28  16.80  ---  NM  3.63  --- 1871
52 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding --- 20.50 --- --- --- ---  ---  ---  7.14  ---  17.44  ---  ---  4.18  --- 1676
53 Vera Hijlkema Haarlem --- --- 1:50.17 --- --- ---  50.97  ---  ---  8.38  ---  ---  DNS  ---  --- 1502
54 Marit Bout NEA-Volharding --- --- --- 3:00.14 --- 13.78  ---  12.64  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  4.23 1443
55 Noah Verduin Hera --- DNS --- --- --- ---  ---  ---  8.54  ---  32.61  ---  ---  4.05  --- 1413
56 Iris Bolhuis Haarlemmermeer --- --- 1:53.38 --- --- ---  57.19  ---  ---  5.90  ---  ---  NM  ---  --- 1168
57 Julia Hoekstra Aalsmeer --- 25.05 --- --- --- ---  ---  ---  6.82  ---  14.74  ---  ---  3.32  --- 1105
58 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 11.87 --- --- --- DNS ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.45  ---  ---  --- 1068
59 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding --- DNS --- --- --- ---  ---  ---  7.97  ---  17.47  ---  ---  3.66  --- 1043
60 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 12.83 --- DNS DNS DNS DNS  DNS  DNS  ---  5.73  ---  1.20  NM  ---  DNS 1038
61 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 13.61 --- --- --- 7:19.51 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  1.30  ---  ---  --- 913
62 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus --- --- --- DNS --- DNS  ---  15.93  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  2.92 429
63 Sietske de Bruin Aalsmeer --- DNS DNS DNS --- DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  ---  1.60  DNS  DNS 319


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.07.2017