CD Evening Games, 2017

Wedstrijd -4
23 juni 2017
Trias
Heiloo


Jongens Junior C 150m 600m Pols Ptn
1 Harm Janssens Lycurgus 18.76  ---  2.50 1310
2 Casper Peterse Trias 18.88  ---  2.50 1297
3 Jelle Schaap DEM 18.99  ---  2.50 1286
4 Yoeri Verburg Haarlemmermeer 19.02  ---  2.40 1258
5 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus 19.66  ---  2.30 1170
6 Ole van Tiel Trias 20.05  ---  2.40 1160
7 Jeroen van het Hof Edam 20.71  ---  2.60 1152
8 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 18.87  ---  1.90 1137
9 Lucius Bout Phanos 21.23  ---  2.60 1109
10 Marnix Kolkman Edam DNS  ---  4.50 1001
11 Seb Wals Lycurgus 21.18  ---  2.10 983
12 Polle Höngens Haarlemmermeer 20.67  ---  1.90 970
13 Joran van der Stoep DEM 21.70  ---  2.00 914
14 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 21.74  ---  2.00 911
15 Romello Christiaan Hera 17.77  ---  DNS 847
16 Koen Hoedjes Hera 17.82  ---  DNS 841
17 Fedor Musil Phanos 22.68  ---  1.80 784
18 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding 18.70  ---  DNS 745
19 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 19.07  ---  DNS 707
20 Lars Philipsen Hera 19.08  ---  DNS 706
21 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 19.12  ---  DNS 702
22 Milan Biesheuvel Aalsmeer 19.98  ---  DNS 620
23 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 20.04  ---  DNS 615
24 Olav Mulder Hylas 21.57  ---  DNS 486
25 Karsten de Roo Hylas 21.73  ---  DNS 474
26 Job Baltes Lycurgus 22.08  ---  DNS 447
27 Lars Brouwer Trias 23.51  ---  NM 347
28 Robin Staal Haarlem 26.22  ---  DNS 187
29 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 26.88  ---  DNS 153
30 Jeroen Out Haarlem DNS  ---  DNS 0
30 Mees Tuijn Lycurgus DNS  ---  DNS 0
30 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus DNS  ---  DNS 0
30 Jossian Voost Startbaan DNS  ---  DNS 0
30 Timme Koster Trias DNS  ---  DNS 0
Jongens Junior D 150m 600m Kogel Ver
1 Milo de Langen Feniks 20.08  ---  10.49  4.55
2 Jur Bakker Edam 20.70  ---  8.08  4.77
3 Lennart Boogaard Hera 22.03  ---  10.48  4.10
4 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 21.14  ---  8.47  4.23
5 Jeen Hammink Phanos 21.65  ---  8.43  4.39
6 Dennis Schaap DEM 21.81  ---  7.97  4.51
7 Tobias Janssens DEM 21.56  ---  7.46  4.51
8 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 21.46  ---  7.66  4.05
9 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 21.64  ---  9.20  3.71
10 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 22.24  ---  8.07  4.08
11 Max Jongenburger Phanos 21.85  ---  7.38  4.03
12 Jelle Müller Lycurgus 22.36  ---  7.54  4.07
13 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 22.53  ---  7.87  3.97
14 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 21.73  ---  7.10  3.88
15 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 21.94  ---  6.24  4.20
16 Zack Rot Lycurgus 22.08  ---  7.10  4.00
17 Sander Buikman Edam 21.16  ---  9.40  3.00
18 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 21.05  ---  7.41  3.25
19 Skip Lemstra Trias 22.86  ---  5.90  4.27
20 Menno Veerkamp Haarlemmermeer 23.34  ---  7.66  3.77
21 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 22.25  ---  7.00  3.50
22 Joris Mens kav Holland 22.44  ---  5.82  3.92
23 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 22.89  ---  6.52  3.73
24 Niek Kolle Noordkop 23.07  ---  6.54  3.57
25 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 22.44  ---  5.54  3.65
26 Max Engelsman kav Holland 23.78  ---  6.90  3.68
27 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 23.60  ---  6.84  3.64
28 Noah Oling kav Holland 22.94  ---  5.08  3.90
29 Malik De Roo Hera 22.77  ---  6.25  3.43
30 Luuk Kooij DEM 23.74  ---  6.04  3.79
31 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 23.76  ---  5.81  3.85
32 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 23.83  ---  7.18  3.45
33 Yarno Dijkman NEA-Volharding 23.99  ---  6.40  3.64
34 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 24.18  ---  6.20  3.69
35 Julian Bik kav Holland 23.03  ---  5.68  3.47
36 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 22.85  ---  5.01  3.61
37 Daniël de Vries Haarlem 24.56  ---  6.13  3.58
38 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 24.14  ---  5.25  3.53
39 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 24.97  ---  6.27  3.46
40 Gijs Van der Kolk Trias 23.71  ---  4.86  3.51
41 Tymo Bouman Haarlem DNS  ---  7.04  3.67
42 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 23.65  ---  DNS  3.62
43 Max Aalders Trias 25.68  ---  4.12  3.33
44 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 23.59  ---  DNS  3.59
45 Raf Höngens Haarlemmermeer 26.61  ---  4.95  3.17
46 Yvo Zwijnenburg Startbaan 27.65  ---  5.94  3.03
47 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland 26.28  ---  4.73  3.03
48 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 24.97  ---  6.88  DNS
49 Ole de Jong kav Holland 27.65  ---  4.94  3.11
50 Seda Kooks Lycurgus 25.31  ---  DNS  3.58
51 Sem Jongenburger Phanos DNS  ---  7.06  DNS
52 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---
53 Gijs Smolenaars Trias DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
54 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland ---  ---  ---  ---
55 Mathijs Gebe Haarlem DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
55 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
55 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland ---  ---  ---  ---
56 Mika Baro DOKEV DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
56 Leandro Ouwehand Edam ---  ---  ---  ---
56 Pepijn Klinkert Startbaan DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
Meisjes Junior C  150m Kogel Speer Ver
1 Robina Negenman kav Holland 19.50  11.24  36.55  5.37
2 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 19.83  8.38  24.60  5.02
3 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 20.88  9.05  25.69  4.57
4 Fabiënne Müller Lycurgus 21.50  11.08  29.84  3.98
5 Rosa Kuin Hera 22.00  11.68  26.22  4.17
6 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 20.31  8.35  21.31  4.69
7 Milou Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 21.40  11.05  24.79  4.19
8 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 20.99  9.77  23.00  4.48
9 Nikki Taag kav Holland 20.33  7.65  18.10  5.02
10 Charon Lak Lycurgus 21.44  8.61  24.88  4.53
11 Ilse Hogeveen Haarlemmermeer 20.81  9.06  22.65  4.30
12 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 21.42  10.11  18.77  4.58
13 Joyce Menick Haarlemmermeer 21.10  6.88  25.88  4.60
14 Ella Mosselman SAV 21.31  7.34  22.71  4.56
15 Lysanne Zaal Hera 20.59  9.40  15.33  4.44
16 Nadia Willemse DEM 21.05  8.91  23.59  3.93
17 Julia Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 21.02  7.40  25.01  3.79
18 Lisa de Best DEM 20.92  7.47  20.44  3.99
19 Femke Jonker Hera 21.61  7.00  13.95  4.89
20 Noah Verduin TAS'82 23.80  6.88  30.58  4.10
21 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 22.49  7.58  20.90  4.06
22 Ramona de Boer DEM 21.48  7.51  18.55  3.89
23 Fay Witte kav Holland 21.26  7.21  10.39  4.73
24 Mette Elgersma Haarlem 22.08  5.39  22.44  4.26
25 Deborah Leguit DEM 20.87  7.34  19.17  3.37
26 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding 22.45  8.97  14.77  3.85
27 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus 19.40  8.90  21.45  DNS
28 Alyssa Ekelmans Startbaan 20.86  6.26  12.27  4.21
29 Anisha Kanhai Startbaan 21.54  7.88  16.67  3.51
30 Shevandy Tjon Akon Haarlemmermeer 22.91  6.67  18.43  4.00
31 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 22.45  9.67  31.22  DNS
32 Melissa Jansen AKU 23.02  7.25  16.33  3.90
33 Lieke ten Wolde AV 23 23.53  7.85  13.97  3.86
34 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 23.45  7.45  14.78  3.75
35 Josephine Bockstael Haarlemmermeer 22.10  7.19  13.75  3.46
36 Nova Poland Hera 23.32  6.31  17.05  3.64
37 Inez Bernard kav Holland 23.69  6.90  13.93  3.87
38 Ella Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 23.08  6.05  17.54  3.46
39 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 23.07  6.07  12.65  3.94
40 Daphne van Os Haarlemmermeer 23.56  6.07  15.02  3.83
41 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 22.92  5.69  12.42  3.80
42 Paulien Idema AKU 24.45  7.56  13.56  3.59
43 Kyra Agasi Trias 22.86  6.04  14.70  3.15
44 Danique Visser DEM 22.07  7.80  18.45  DNS
45 Mirte Janssen Lycurgus 23.79  5.68  12.05  3.51
46 Elisa Babucci NEA-Volharding 24.11  6.23  10.78  3.49
47 Eva Buitendijk Haarlemmermeer 24.76  6.39  9.10  3.50
48 Iris Bolhuis Haarlemmermeer 24.49  5.39  10.77  3.46
49 Silke Jansen Hera 23.13  5.38  10.76  3.01
50 Yoelle Schade van Westrum Lycurgus DNS  6.55  16.37  3.83
51 Julia Boeijen Haarlemmermeer 26.40  6.18  13.10  3.20
52 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus 25.96  5.98  13.33  2.81
53 Bente Lieuwes Hera 24.55  4.89  12.92  2.76
54 Denise Overweel AV 23 DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS
55 Femke van Balen Lycurgus DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS
55 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---
55 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---
55 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---
55 Charlotte Veen kav Holland DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS
56 Lieke Vet Lycurgus DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS
Meisjes Junior D 150m 600m Discus Hoog
1 Lara Smits Noordkop 21.52  ---  33.77  1.50
2 Isa Kolle Noordkop 21.16  ---  27.62  1.25
3 Babs Koeman Haarlem 21.13  ---  22.16  1.35
4 Aniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 23.34  ---  26.82  1.45
5 Romee van Dam Startbaan 20.91  ---  18.31  1.40
6 Bente Tuil Hollandia 22.10  ---  19.81  1.45
7 Danique Schram DEM 21.69  ---  23.88  1.30
8 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 20.88  ---  20.26  1.25
9 Christel Philipsen Hera 21.20  ---  18.55  1.30
10 Debora van Langen SAV 22.19  ---  20.25  1.30
11 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 22.75  ---  22.11  1.30
12 Lynn van der Meij DEM 21.87  ---  16.21  1.35
13 Mathilda Way Castricum 22.78  ---  16.98  1.40
14 Silke de Haas DEM 21.59  ---  17.37  1.25
15 Lianka Wit Hollandia 22.25  ---  19.58  1.25
16 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 22.46  ---  21.33  1.20
17 Iris Kramer Trias 21.76  ---  14.28  1.30
18 Esmée Rossenaar Edam 22.91  ---  22.28  1.20
19 Damanja Reus SAV 23.14  ---  19.00  1.30
20 Loïs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 21.81  ---  14.82  1.25
21 Zoë Lammertink DEM 22.95  ---  16.77  1.25
22 Sanne Munford kav Holland 23.21  ---  17.12  1.20
23 Pipp Pauzenga Castricum 24.04  ---  19.53  1.20
24 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 22.57  ---  20.10  1.05
25 Jade Linthorst AKU 22.61  ---  14.56  1.20
26 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 25.15  ---  14.35  1.35
27 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 25.51  ---  16.70  1.30
28 Ella Van der Velde SAV 22.53  ---  11.31  1.20
29 Simone Winder Trias 23.75  ---  10.22  1.30
30 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 22.50  ---  DNS  1.30
31 Caitlin Wals Edam 24.07  ---  20.52  1.00
32 Resa Witte Trias 23.79  ---  15.53  1.10
33 Lotte Endel Hera 23.79  ---  11.67  1.20
34 Noëlle Visser Haarlemmermeer 23.19  ---  10.10  1.20
35 Maud Bernard Haarlemmermeer 24.76  ---  9.36  1.15
36 Saskia Mens kav Holland DNS  ---  16.33  1.25
37 Faye van Os Haarlemmermeer 26.43  ---  11.27  1.10
38 Maaike Staal kav Holland 26.05  ---  12.82  1.00
39 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 27.44  ---  10.88  1.00
40 Arwen de Wit Purmerend 23.24  ---  10.46  DNS
41 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer ---  ---  DNS  1.20
42 Kiki Kaestner Haarlemmermeer DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
42 Yara Molenaar Hera ---  ---  ---  ---
42 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus ---  ---  ---  ---
42 Eline Brouwer DEM ---  ---  ---  ---
42 Laura van Langen SAV  ---  ---  ---
43 Brechtje Hilarides Startbaan ---  ---  ---  ---
44 Annika ten Wolde Haarlem ---  ---  ---  ---
44 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
44 Fenne van der Kleij kav Holland DNS  ---  DNS  DNS
45 Merel Van Maasdam Lycurgus DNS  ---  DNS  DNS


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 26.06.2017