CD Evening Games, 2017

Wedstrijd -3
2 juni 2017
Hera
Heerhugowaard


Jongens jun C 300mH Kogel Speer Ver Ptn
1 Koen Hoedjes Hera 45.83 15.11 31.29 5.47 2642
2 Casper Peterse Trias 44.87 11.38 39.55 4.86 2519
3 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 44.67 10.44 31.81 5.54 2503
4 Harm Janssens Lycurgus 44.47 9.30 28.88 5.47 2397
5 Gino van Wijk Lycurgus 43.68 9.47 21.61 5.54 2324
6 Jeroen van het Hof Edam 46.58 9.53 38.05 4.63 2306
7 Milan Biesheuvel Aalsmeer 47.19 10.01 26.81 4.76 2166
8 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 45.23 8.31 25.14 4.96 2159
9 Yoeri Verburg Haarlemmermeer 47.55 9.65 30.83 4.49 2147
10 Romello Christiaan Hera 46.60 8.87 22.87 4.59 2027
11 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding 46.56 8.04 20.14 4.77 1972
12 Ole van Tiel Trias 49.12 7.11 22.52 4.89 1910
13 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 47.14 6.89 21.84 4.60 1886
14 Olav Mulder Hylas 49.76 7.50 24.98 4.46 1868
15 Karsten de Roo Hylas 50.74 7.70 22.82 4.13 1747
16 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus DNS 10.32 34.36 4.31 1579
17 Joran van der Stoep DEM 52.65 7.09 18.54 4.04 1565
18 Jesse Terpstra Haarlemmermeer 50.78 6.87 19.91 3.61 1541
19 Jeroen Out Haarlem 56.05 7.62 19.02 3.85 1483
20 Fedor Musil Phanos 53.41 5.21 20.45 3.52 1363
21 Lars Brouwer Trias 1.05.28 7.86 21.58 3.72 1342
22 Mees Tuijn Lycurgus 46.09 7.09 18.95 DNS 1338
23 Lars Philipsen Hera DNS 8.20 21.17 4.00 1196
24 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 50.96 DNS 15.77 3.81 1135
25 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus DNS 8.30 24.02 DNS 834
26 Max Guichard Startbaan 1.16 4.59 9.58 3.33 638
27 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus DNS DNS 25.30 DNS 419
28 Jossian Voost Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Jelle Schaap DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens jun D 80m 1000m Discus Hoog Ptn
1 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 11.59 3.06.80 18.98 1.50 2080
2 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 11.94 3.40.73 20.30 1.55 1867
3 Dennis Schaap DEM 11.52 3.37.08 17.14 1.50 1849
4 Lennart Boogaard Hera 12.11 3.27.83 22.10 1.40 1831
5 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer 11.54 3.36.16 20.17 1.40 1827
6 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 11.97 3.43.57 21.63 1.35 1708
7 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 12.69 3.09.98 16.95 1.30 1706
8 Tobias Janssens DEM 11.43 3.44.84 15.45 1.40 1701
9 Zack Rot Lycurgus 11.75 3.37.74 17.93 1.30 1665
10 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 11.79 3.37.61 17.25 1.30 1647
11 Menno Veerkamp Haarlemmermeer 12.21 3.48.09 18.21 1.40 1628
12 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 11.81 3.39.77 18.16 1.25 1613
13 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 11.79 4.01.38 22.11 1.30 1612
14 Max Jongenburger Phanos 11.81 3.42.61 13.15 1.40 1606
15 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 11.59 3.53.86 15.97 1.25 1525
16 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 11.76 3.41.45 12.30 1.30 1520
17 Niek Kolle Noordkop 12.19 3.25.22 11.43 1.25 1503
18 Jur Bakker Edam 11.14 DNS 20.60 1.40 1455
19 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 12.30 3.47.85 13.39 1.30 1436
20 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 12.83 3.51.34 15.80 1.25 1368
21 Luuk Kooij DEM 12.67 3.55.89 13.89 1.30 1360
22 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 12.06 3.45.26 11.25 1.20 1358
23 Malik De Roo Hera 12.13 4.01.34 13.12 1.25 1349
24 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 12.58 3.50.10 13.81 1.20 1325
25 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 12.57 3.29.04 11.64 1.10 1324
26 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 12.73 3.39.45 13.58 1.15 1323
27 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 12.44 3.44.49 9.79 1.25 1313
28 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 14.15 3.35.06 17.51 1.20 1312
29 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 13.09 3.41.64 13.22 1.15 1258
30 Jelle Mller Lycurgus 12.05 DNS 15.15 1.45 1253
31 Danil de Vries Haarlem 13.35 3.58.18 11.40 1.35 1247
32 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 12.13 DNS 12.16 1.40 1134
33 Ole de Jong kav Holland 14.16 3.46.50 10.48 1.10 1015
34 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 12.34 DNS 12.22 1.25 992
35 Lucas Weber kav Holland 13.98 4.08.98 11.60 1.15 986
36 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer 11.94 DNS DNS 1.30 938
37 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 13.06 3.32.88 10.21 DNS 889
38 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 13.14 DNS 12.09 1.20 853
39 Seda Kooks Lycurgus 13.58 DNS 7.77 1.20 689
40 Gijs Smolenaars Trias DNS DNS 13.30 1.25 595
41 Sem Jongenburger Phanos DNS DNS 15.02 DNS 207
42 Mika Baro DOKEV DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
42 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
42 Gijs Van der Kolk Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
42 Mathijs Gebe kav Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
42 Joris Mens kav Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
meisjes jun C 600m 300mH Kogel Polshoog Ptn
1 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 1.53.24 50.71 9.95 2.20 2041
2 Milou Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 1.52.16 52.40 9.88 2.30 2034
3 Joyce Menick Haarlemmermeer 1.50.37 49.51 7.33 2.20 1976
4 Nikki Taag kav Holland 1.49.05 50.92 7.70 1.80 1862
5 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 2.03.99 53.79 8.77 2.20 1779
6 Robina Negenman kav Holland DNS 47.38 11.04 2.20 1685
7 Inez Bernard kav Holland 1.50.91 57.32 7.22 1.90 1685
8 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 1.59.71 51.85 7.62 1.70 1671
9 Ella Mosselman SAV 1.44.65 50.67 7.59 DNS 1545
10 Julia Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 2.06.99 57.11 7.43 1.90 1519
11 Charon Lak Lycurgus 1.51.14 52.71 9.53 DNS 1502
12 Lysanne Zaal Hera 1.53.03 53.91 9.21 DNS 1432
13 Lieke ten Wolde AV 23 1.50.23 54.24 8.08 DNS 1401
14 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 1.53.44 53.16 7.79 DNS 1372
15 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 1.46.50 53.99 6.45 DNS 1366
16 Kara Zwagemaker SAV DNS 53.67 9.71 1.70 1304
17 Silke Jansen Hera 1.58.33 56.23 DNS 2.00 1268
18 Mette Elgersma Haarlem DNS 54.18 5.67 2.40 1265
19 Mila Kneefel Lycurgus 2.00.23 56.52 7.98 DNS 1223
20 Ramona de Boer DEM 2.00.44 57.61 7.75 DNS 1185
21 Fay Witte kav Holland 2.02.73 55.34 6.96 DNS 1165
22 Lisa de Best DEM 2.09.91 56.21 7.84 DNS 1122
23 Shevandy Tjon Akon Haarlemmermeer DNS 58.20 7.24 1.80 1102
24 Melissa Jansen AKU 2.10.84 57.35 7.08 DNS 1047
25 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 1.43.53 DNS 7.55 DNS 1035
26 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus DNS 49.15 8.80 DNS 1030
27 Veronique Bruin Wieringermeer 2.06.37 58.89 6.32 NM 1013
28 Laura te Brake Startbaan 2.36.35 1.11.04 6.48 2.00 1012
29 Josephine Bockstael Haarlemmermeer 2.18.09 58.51 6.94 DNS 949
30 Daphne van Os Haarlemmermeer 2.08.00 1.01.59 6.12 NM 932
31 Ilse Hogeveen Haarlemmermeer DNS 53.45 9.10 DNS 930
32 Nadia Willemse DEM DNS 54.41 9.51 DNS 927
33 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland DNS 57.86 9.99 DNS 873
34 Femke Jonker Hera DNS 52.24 6.77 DNS 834
35 Denise Overweel AV 23 2.04.93 DNS 8.24 DNS 807
36 Danique Visser DEM 2.05.24 DNS 8.09 DNS 795
37 Julia Boeijen Haarlemmermeer 2.16.47 1.05.65 6.17 NM 785
38 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding DNS 59.85 8.05 NM 734
39 Noah Verduin TAS'82 DNS 59.99 7.10 DNS 678
40 Gwen Feenstra Hera 1.42.49 DNS DNS DNS 654
41 Mirte Janssen Lycurgus 2.11.95 DNS 6.05 DNS 613
42 Rosa Kuin Hera DNS DNS 11.01 DNS 570
43 Femke van Balen Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 2.30 520
44 Lieke Vet Lycurgus 2.40.28 DNS 4.94 DNS 326
45 Jingshi Brasser Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
45 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
45 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
45 Rosalie Breems kav Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
meisjes jun D 60m 1000m Ver Ptn
1 Babs Koeman Haarlem 9.07 3.23.48 4.74 1626
2 Los Lessing Haarlemmermeer 8.92 3.20.69 4.06 1535
3 Isa Kolle Noordkop 8.62 3.37.08 4.21 1521
4 Romee van Dam Startbaan 8.48 3.57.77 4.49 1496
5 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 9.42 3.25.66 4.11 1420
6 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 8.54 3.47.96 3.92 1419
7 Silke de Haas DEM 8.88 3.40.71 4.02 1410
8 Eline Brouwer DEM 8.80 3.53.48 4.28 1409
9 Danique Schram DEM 9.20 3.26.22 3.87 1408
10 Christel Philipsen Hera 8.66 3.58.10 4.13 1384
11 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 9.18 3.41.60 4.08 1360
12 Lynn van der Meij DEM 9.07 3.56.10 4.26 1340
13 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 9.34 3.21.97 3.37 1311
14 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 9.29 3.37.30 3.73 1294
15 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 9.33 3.52.09 4.13 1286
16 Ella Van der Velde SAV 9.09 3.33.71 3.37 1281
17 Zo Lammertink DEM 9.49 3.40.96 3.93 1279
18 Bente Tuil Hollandia 9.20 3.54.53 4.02 1276
19 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 9.14 3.59.63 4.03 1264
20 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 9.07 3.58.83 3.76 1226
21 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 9.34 3.51.16 3.69 1202
22 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 9.68 3.51.47 3.86 1176
23 Femke van Stiphout Haarlemmermeer 9.80 3.38.88 3.59 1171
24 Damanja Reus SAV 9.32 4.02.76 3.74 1158
25 Yara Molenaar Hera 9.33 4.03.21 3.61 1128
26 Kiki Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 9.62 4.01.17 3.67 1100
27 Annika ten Wolde kav Holland 9.89 4.03.12 3.61 1035
28 Lara Smits Noordkop 9.27 DNS 4.56 1030
29 Esme Rossenaar Edam 9.53 4.08.62 3.35 1017
30 Merel Van Maasdam Lycurgus 8.72 DNS 3.65 952
31 Maud Bernard kav Holland 10.10 3.56.22 3.19 952
32 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 10.81 3.48.82 3.40 932
33 Eliene van der Veer Lycurgus 10.35 4.19.47 3.08 788
34 Caitlin Wals Edam 10.16 4.35.59 3.12 762
35 Faye van Os Haarlemmermeer 10.54 4.18.95 2.86 719
36 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 10.05 DNS 3.45 678
37 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 10.96 DNS 2.96 453
38 Cindy Smit Hera DNS DNF 3.17 252
39 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Saskia Mens kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Debora van Langen SAV DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.06.2017