CD Evening Games, 2017

Eindstand

Jongens jun C 100m 150m 600m 800m 1500m 100mH 300mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Koen Hoedjes Hera 11.67 17.82 --- 2.18.48 --- 16.87 45.83 50.27 15.11 15.77 31.29 1.55 --- 5.40 5.47 7404
2 Harm Janssens Lycurgus 12.72 18.76 --- 2.29.65 5.31.51 16.16 44.47 25.02 9.30 8.82 28.88 1.65 2.50 5.44 5.47 6577
3 Casper Peterse Trias --- 18.88 --- 2.13.60 --- 16.05 44.87 --- 11.38 11.48 39.55 1.65 2.50 --- 4.86 6515
4 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 13.65 19.12 --- 2.14.96 4.55.43 16.43 44.67 31.11 10.44 10.78 31.81 1.45 --- 5.17 5.54 6484
5 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 12.37 18.87 --- 2.12.62 4.59.08 16.25 45.23 18.23 8.31 8.29 25.14 1.45 1.90 5.11 4.96 6454
6 Jelle Schaap DEM 12.64 18.99 --- 2.18.12 5.05.81 15.23 --- 22.98 --- 11.11 --- 1.65 2.50 5.43 --- 6378
7 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding 13.14 18.70 --- 2.16.44 4.38.19 21.72 46.56 16.92 8.04 7.41 20.14 1.40 --- 4.44 4.77 5918
8 Milan Biesheuvel Aalsmeer 13.16 19.98 --- 2.14.18 4.53.26 --- 47.19 13.97 10.01 8.89 26.81 1.30 --- 4.36 4.76 5799
9 Youri Verburg Haarlemmermeer 12.75 19.02 --- 2.47.49 5.58.94 17.89 47.55 27.38 9.65 8.46 30.83 1.40 2.40 4.80 4.49 5722
10 Jeroen van het Hof Edam --- 20.71 --- 2.35.26 --- 17.20 46.58 --- 9.53 8.57 38.05 1.60 2.60 --- 4.63 5661
11 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 12.97 19.07 --- 2.19.35 5.03.14 20.36 47.14 18.89 6.89 7.11 21.84 1.35 --- 4.34 4.60 5549
12 Lars Philipsen Hera 12.74 19.08 --- 2.12.13 4.42.26 --- --- 21.23 8.20 8.40 21.17 1.30 --- 4.31 4.00 5466
13 Olav Mulder Hylas 14.02 21.57 --- 2.28.19 5.34.12 19.20 49.76 26.01 7.50 7.27 24.98 1.50 --- 4.56 4.46 5119
14 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 13.10 20.04 --- --- --- --- --- 35.29 10.32 10.55 34.36 1.40 --- 4.50 4.31 5009
15 Ole van Tiel Trias --- 20.05 --- 2.47.83 --- 16.85 49.12 --- 7.11 6.76 22.52 1.45 2.40 --- 4.89 4976
16 Romello Christiaan Hera 12.15 17.77 --- --- 5.26.81 --- 46.60 16.49 8.87 --- 22.87 NM --- 4.42 4.59 4928
17 Joran Stoep DEM 14.37 21.70 --- 2.33.72 5.23.43 20.80 52.65 12.87 7.09 7.53 18.54 1.40 2.00 3.80 4.04 4666
18 Karsten de Roo Hylas 14.12 21.73 --- 2.46.20 6.07.68 18.84 50.74 15.43 7.70 7.16 22.82 1.40 --- 4.10 4.13 4567
19 Polle Hongens Haarlemmermeer 13.86 20.67 --- 2.34.07 5.16.38 21.67 --- 20.43 --- 6.99 --- 1.35 1.90 4.11 --- 4496
20 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus 13.25 19.66 --- --- 5.22.97 --- --- 20.75 8.30 8.05 24.02 --- 2.30 4.65 --- 4461
21 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 14.24 21.74 --- 2.26.90 5.17.42 20.22 50.96 13.97 --- --- 15.77 --- 2.00 3.65 3.81 4391
22 Jesse Terpstra Haarlemmermeer 15.05 --- --- 2.39.42 5.27.82 21.83 50.78 18.38 6.87 6.70 19.91 1.30 --- 3.82 3.61 4129
23 Gino van Wijk Lycurgus 11.66 --- --- --- --- --- 43.68 --- 9.47 --- 21.61 --- --- 5.37 5.54 3901
24 Jeroen Out Haarlem 14.80 --- --- 2.52.56 6.14.44 20.51 56.05 21.39 7.62 7.48 19.02 1.15 --- 4.13 3.85 3860
25 Rob van Limpt Haarlemmermeer 14.76 --- --- 2.27.29 5.04.01 18.71 --- 25.52 --- 7.26 --- 1.40 --- 4.01 --- 3824
26 Fedor Musil Phanos 14.75 22.68 --- --- 5.26.19 --- 53.41 13.97 5.21 --- 20.45 --- 1.80 3.68 3.52 3646
27 Lars Brouwer Trias 15.79 23.51 --- 2.52.62 6.07.17 26.29 1.05.28 21.83 7.86 7.53 21.58 1.15 NM 3.42 3.72 3640
28 Job Baltes Lycurgus 13.91 22.08 --- 2.41.55 --- --- --- 16.72 --- 6.40 --- 1.40 --- 3.74 --- 2928
29 Mees Tuijn Lycurgus 13.12 --- --- --- --- --- 46.09 16.44 7.09 --- 18.95 --- --- 4.72 --- 2790
30 Seb Wals Lycurgus --- 21.18 --- --- 5.10.58 --- --- 19.98 --- --- --- --- 2.10 4.46 --- 2382
31 Timme Koster Trias --- --- --- 2.36.23 --- 14.83 --- --- --- 9.32 --- 1.50 --- --- --- 2355
32 Benjamin van Altena Phanos --- --- --- --- --- 15.03 --- --- --- 10.79 --- 1.45 --- --- --- 1865
33 Christopher van Altena Phanos --- --- --- 2.15.48 --- 16.04 --- --- --- 8.17 --- --- --- --- --- 1776
34 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 15.80 26.88 --- 3.26.70 6.39.68 24.25 --- 11.41 --- 4.30 --- NM --- 3.59 --- 1750
35 Quinten Wormer HaagAtletiek 13.66 --- --- --- 5.56.92 --- --- 16.13 --- --- --- --- --- 4.18 --- 1666
36 Dylan Feteridge Haarlemmermeer 14.76 --- --- --- 6.15.95 --- --- 19.93 --- --- --- --- --- 3.88 --- 1487
37 Sebastiaan Bonte Lycurgus 13.63 --- --- --- --- --- --- 42.51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1229
38 Lucius Bout Phanos --- 21.23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2.60 --- --- 1109
39 Siem Bosch Haarlemmermeer 14.92 --- --- --- --- --- --- 14.55 --- --- --- --- --- 4.17 --- 1075
40 Marnix Kolkman Edam --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4.50 --- --- 1001
41 Greame 't Hoen Aalsmeer --- --- --- 2.33.34 --- 18.26 --- --- --- --- --- NM --- --- --- 994
42 Max Olthof Aalsmeer --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 7.58 --- 1.45 --- --- --- 980
43 Robin Staal kav Holland --- 26.22 --- 3.06.12 --- 25.38 --- 12.97 --- 4.68 --- --- --- --- --- 978
44 Max Guichard Startbaan --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.16.55 --- 4.59 --- 9.58 --- --- --- 3.33 638
45 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 25.30 --- --- --- --- 419
46 Jossian Voost Startbaan --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4.76 --- NM --- --- --- 225
Jongens jun D 80m 80m 150m 600m 1000m 1500m 80mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Polsh Ver Ver Ptn
1 Jur Bakker Edam 11.13 11.14 20.70 --- --- 5.51.05 13.94 20.60 8.20 8.08 24.76 1.40 1.90 4.73 4.77 5205
2 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 11.90 11.59 21.05 --- 3.06.80 5.05.76 14.11 18.98 8.27 7.41 19.37 1.50 --- 3.69 3.25 5063
3 Dennis Schaap DEM 11.41 11.52 21.81 --- 3.37.08 5.54.57 15.67 17.14 7.81 7.97 23.60 1.50 --- 4.55 4.51 4910
4 Tobias Janssens DEM 11.36 11.43 21.56 --- 3.44.84 6.29.93 14.59 15.45 7.12 7.46 14.78 1.40 2.20 4.43 4.51 4878
5 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 11.48 11.79 21.14 --- 3.37.61 5.46.81 15.05 17.25 7.80 8.47 31.76 1.30 1.90 4.14 4.23 4772
6 Lennart Boogaard Hera 12.03 12.11 22.03 --- 3.27.83 5.47.42 15.99 22.10 8.55 10.48 21.67 1.40 --- 4.22 4.10 4731
7 Jelle Mller Lycurgus 11.97 12.05 22.36 --- --- --- 15.93 15.15 7.58 7.54 26.71 1.45 2.41 4.31 4.07 4639
8 Timo van Ruiten Haarlemmermeer 11.99 11.97 22.24 --- 3.43.57 --- 16.83 21.63 8.09 8.07 20.96 1.35 2.10 4.10 4.08 4464
9 Rutger Boxman Haarlemmermeer --- 11.54 21.46 --- 3.36.16 5.42.82 15.63 20.17 --- 7.66 --- 1.40 --- 4.16 4.05 4409
10 Sander Buikman Edam 11.20 --- 21.16 --- --- 5.39.26 16.73 --- 8.38 9.40 27.46 --- 1.90 4.61 3.00 4407
11 Max Jongenburger Phanos 11.61 11.81 21.85 --- 3.42.61 6.15.18 16.87 13.15 6.61 7.38 19.50 1.40 1.90 3.65 4.03 4342
12 Finn Damhoff Haarlem 11.61 11.79 21.64 --- 4.01.38 6.34.00 16.65 22.11 9.11 9.20 19.96 1.30 DQ 3.48 3.71 4267
13 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 12.87 12.69 23.83 --- 3.09.98 5.09.25 17.06 16.95 7.37 7.18 16.66 1.30 1.70 3.44 3.45 4147
14 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 11.63 11.81 22.53 --- 3.39.77 --- 16.93 18.16 6.92 7.87 19.04 1.25 --- 3.74 3.97 4133
15 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 11.80 11.59 21.73 --- 3.53.86 7.04.07 15.93 15.97 6.89 7.10 17.53 1.25 1.60 3.80 3.88 4100
16 Menno Veerkamp Haarlemmermeer 12.52 12.21 23.34 --- 3.48.09 6.12.06 17.43 18.21 5.65 7.66 20.76 1.40 1.90 3.98 3.77 4066
17 Zack Rot Lycurgus --- 11.75 22.08 --- 3.37.74 6.04.39 16.69 17.93 --- 7.10 --- 1.30 --- 4.07 4.00 3991
18 Tymo Bouman Haarlem 11.89 11.76 --- --- 3.41.45 6.21.07 16.83 12.30 6.80 7.04 --- 1.30 DQ 3.90 3.67 3927
19 Derk Hoefman Haarlem 12.21 12.44 22.85 --- 3.44.49 5.46.98 15.96 9.79 5.58 5.01 15.89 1.25 1.60 4.01 3.61 3907
20 Sven Koolmoes Haarlem 12.34 12.30 22.25 --- 3.47.85 5.56.03 --- 13.39 7.18 7.00 8.56 1.30 DQ 3.22 3.50 3851
21 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 11.84 12.34 21.94 --- --- 6.32.86 16.86 12.22 5.85 6.24 14.98 1.25 --- 3.73 4.20 3800
22 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 12.50 12.73 23.60 --- 3.39.45 5.54.65 17.24 13.58 5.85 6.84 24.18 1.15 --- 3.84 3.64 3788
23 Joris Mens kav Holland 12.10 --- 22.44 --- --- 5.40.91 15.85 --- 5.44 5.82 18.89 --- 1.70 4.14 3.92 3738
24 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 12.12 12.13 22.44 --- --- --- --- 12.16 5.59 5.54 16.98 1.40 --- 3.89 3.65 3571
25 Jules Roelfsema kav Holland 11.91 12.06 --- --- 3.45.26 5.48.77 17.76 11.25 5.91 --- 19.96 1.20 NM 3.96 --- 3517
26 Malik de Roo Hera 12.57 12.13 22.77 --- 4.01.34 6.45.72 16.92 13.12 5.08 6.25 16.24 1.25 --- 3.81 3.43 3503
27 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 12.69 --- 24.18 --- --- 5.19.46 --- --- 6.53 6.20 24.02 --- 2.10 3.88 3.69 3494
28 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 13.11 13.09 23.76 --- 3.41.64 6.00.54 18.45 13.22 6.46 5.81 11.48 1.15 --- 3.50 3.85 3475
29 Luuk Kooij DEM 12.36 12.67 23.74 --- 3.55.89 6.31.58 17.46 13.89 5.62 6.04 11.78 1.30 --- --- 3.79 3424
30 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 12.44 12.83 24.97 --- 3.51.34 7.04.82 17.59 15.80 6.01 6.27 13.11 1.25 1.80 3.38 3.46 3423
31 Niek Kolle Noordkop --- 12.19 23.07 --- 3.25.22 5.31.78 --- 11.43 --- 6.54 --- 1.25 --- 3.63 3.57 3388
32 Daniel de Vries Haarlem 13.06 13.35 24.56 --- 3.58.18 6.25.42 17.03 11.40 6.13 6.13 8.29 1.35 DQ 3.43 3.58 3318
33 Jarno Enthoven Haarlem 14.03 14.15 24.97 --- 3.35.06 6.08.19 --- 17.51 6.21 6.88 17.03 1.20 --- 3.07 --- 3122
34 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 12.91 13.06 24.14 --- 3.32.88 6.17.65 18.22 10.21 4.53 5.25 11.59 --- --- 3.42 3.53 3070
35 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 11.71 11.94 --- --- 3.40.73 --- --- 20.30 7.06 --- 17.51 1.55 --- --- --- 3020
36 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 12.29 12.58 23.65 --- 3.50.10 --- --- 13.81 5.98 --- 16.00 1.20 --- --- 3.62 2982
37 Ole de Jong kav Holland 14.54 14.16 27.65 --- 3.46.50 5.50.22 19.12 10.48 5.15 4.94 14.38 1.10 NM 3.16 3.11 2703
38 Yarno Dijkman NEA-Volharding 12.37 --- 23.99 --- --- 6.39.07 --- --- 5.86 6.40 18.70 --- DQ 3.72 3.64 2646
39 Finn Castricum Lycurgus --- 12.57 23.59 --- 3.29.04 --- 17.77 11.64 --- --- --- 1.10 --- 3.78 3.59 2590
40 Leandro Ouwehand Edam 11.81 --- --- --- --- 5.44.87 17.23 --- 6.82 --- 17.95 --- 1.60 3.78 --- 2516
41 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 13.19 13.14 --- --- --- 5.58.12 18.06 12.09 4.65 --- 16.60 1.20 NM 3.17 --- 2493
42 Noah Oling kav Holland 12.19 --- 22.94 --- --- --- --- --- 5.25 5.08 20.89 --- NM 3.89 3.90 2467
43 Lucas Weber kav Holland 13.66 13.98 --- --- 4.08.98 6.38.74 19.03 11.60 5.08 --- 14.94 1.15 NM 3.08 --- 2379
44 Pepijn Klinkert Startbaan 11.90 --- --- --- --- 6.09.75 15.96 --- 5.92 --- 18.60 --- --- 3.62 --- 2113
45 Seda Kooks Lycurgus --- 13.58 25.31 --- --- 6.46.00 18.16 7.77 --- --- --- 1.20 --- 3.60 3.58 2049
46 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 12.42 --- --- --- --- --- --- 13.30 6.53 --- 18.83 1.25 1.70 --- --- 1995
47 Sem Jongenburger Phanos --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15.02 7.47 7.06 23.19 --- --- 4.04 --- 1777
48 Mick Baldew Phanos 11.70 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10.27 --- 22.12 --- 1.70 --- --- 1758
49 Max Engelsman kav Holland --- --- 23.78 --- --- 6.42.83 18.51 --- --- 6.90 --- --- --- 3.22 3.68 1746
50 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 12.55 --- 23.71 --- --- --- --- --- 4.60 4.86 15.87 --- --- --- 3.51 1735
51 Milo de Langen Feniks --- --- 20.08 --- --- --- --- --- --- 10.49 --- --- --- --- 4.55 1686
52 Julian Bik kav Holland --- --- 23.03 --- --- --- 17.20 --- --- 5.68 --- --- --- 3.77 3.47 1596
53 Raf Hngens Haarlemmermeer 13.90 --- 26.61 --- --- 7.50.28 --- --- 4.79 4.95 10.54 --- DQ 3.06 3.17 1586
54 Sid van Houten kav Holland 13.08 --- --- --- --- 6.24.84 18.78 --- 4.75 --- 13.66 --- NM 3.42 --- 1524
55 Jeen Hammink Phanos --- --- 21.65 --- --- --- --- --- --- 8.43 --- --- --- --- 4.39 1420
56 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 13.27 --- --- --- --- 5.39.59 21.25 --- 4.65 --- 10.06 --- --- 3.20 --- 1398
57 Jared Broers Hera 11.79 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 8.22 --- 18.30 --- --- --- --- 1221
58 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland --- --- 26.28 --- --- 6.18.84 21.88 --- --- 4.73 --- --- --- 3.00 3.03 1206
59 Skip Lemstra Trias --- --- 22.86 --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.90 --- --- --- --- 4.27 1163
60 Yvo Zwijnenburg Startbaan 14.05 --- 27.65 --- --- --- --- --- 5.40 5.94 DQ --- --- --- 3.03 1134
61 Pekka van der Zwan Trias --- --- 22.89 --- --- --- --- --- --- 6.52 --- --- --- --- 3.73 1091
62 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer --- 11.94 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.30 --- --- --- 938
63 Diede van Bergen Startbaan 12.64 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.65 --- 12.82 --- --- --- --- 839
64 Loc Gonton kav Holland 13.48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.41 --- 16.53 --- NM --- --- 808
65 Matthijs W. Gebe kav Holland 14.71 --- --- --- --- --- 21.27 --- 4.75 --- 7.06 --- NM 3.19 --- 703
66 Max Aalders Trias --- --- 25.68 --- --- --- --- --- --- 4.12 --- --- --- --- 3.33 679
67 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 14.05 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12.24 --- DQ --- --- 383
68 Bram B. apeldoorn kav Holland --- --- --- --- --- 8.24.57 26.51 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2.70 --- 213
meisjes jun C 80m 150m 600m 800m 1500m 80mH 300mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Robina Negenman kav Holland 10.62 19.50 --- 2.45.78 --- 12.54 47.38 31.43 11.24 11.04 36.55 1.50 2.20 5.02 5.37 6291
2 Nikki Taag kav Holland 11.11 20.33 1.49.05 2.39.70 5.55.45 13.94 50.92 18.47 7.65 7.70 18.10 1.40 1.80 4.84 5.02 5395
3 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 11.32 20.99 1.53.24 2.46.05 --- 13.37 50.71 25.22 9.77 9.95 23.00 1.50 2.20 4.54 4.48 5373
4 Ella Vjra Mosselman SAV 11.33 21.31 1.44.65 2.32.02 5.30.45 14.21 50.67 15.55 7.34 7.59 22.71 1.35 --- 4.60 4.56 5297
5 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 11.04 20.31 1.59.71 2.50.53 --- 13.74 51.85 24.30 8.35 7.62 21.31 1.45 1.70 4.79 4.69 5194
6 Joyce Menick Haarlemmermeer 11.60 21.10 1.50.37 2.44.32 5.49.09 13.74 49.51 22.80 6.88 7.33 25.88 1.40 2.20 4.47 4.60 5179
7 Milou Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 11.46 21.40 1.52.16 2.44.90 --- 13.85 52.40 27.38 11.05 9.88 24.79 1.30 2.30 4.40 4.19 5114
8 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 11.44 20.88 2.03.99 --- --- 15.28 53.79 20.13 9.05 8.77 25.69 1.50 2.20 4.46 4.57 5056
9 Charon Lak Lycurgus 11.70 21.44 1.51.14 2.47.26 6.02.50 16.81 52.71 19.15 8.61 9.53 24.88 1.30 --- 4.69 4.53 4918
10 Lysanne Zaal Hera 11.11 20.59 1.53.03 2.55.80 --- 16.01 53.91 14.38 9.40 9.21 15.33 1.30 --- 4.36 4.44 4897
11 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 12.04 22.45 --- 2.41.07 5.29.54 15.86 53.67 22.06 9.67 9.71 31.22 1.30 1.70 4.28 --- 4755
12 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 11.65 21.42 --- --- --- 14.89 57.86 23.36 10.11 9.99 18.77 1.35 --- 4.26 4.58 4698
13 Femke Jonker Hera 11.62 21.61 --- 2.50.46 --- 15.33 52.24 14.03 7.00 6.77 13.95 1.35 --- 4.73 4.89 4631
14 Ilse Hogeveen Haarlemmermeer 11.35 20.81 --- 2.53.59 --- --- 53.45 21.25 9.06 9.10 22.65 1.25 --- 4.09 4.30 4593
15 Nadia Willemse DEM 11.31 21.05 --- 3.03.40 --- 15.52 54.41 22.09 8.91 9.51 23.59 1.25 --- 4.39 3.93 4570
16 Mette Elgersma Haarlem 11.61 22.08 --- 2.53.80 --- 14.89 54.18 14.45 5.39 5.67 22.44 1.35 2.40 4.32 4.26 4542
17 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 12.14 22.92 1.46.50 2.33.72 5.25.69 16.53 53.99 14.37 5.69 6.45 12.42 1.35 --- 3.75 3.80 4488
18 Ciara Van Dongeren SAV 11.71 22.49 1.53.44 --- 5.49.32 --- 53.16 --- 7.58 7.79 20.90 1.30 --- --- 4.06 4359
19 Lieke ten Wolde AV23 12.25 23.53 1.50.23 2.47.76 5.59.01 15.69 54.24 15.25 7.85 8.08 13.97 1.25 --- 4.06 3.86 4297
20 Fay Witte kav Holland --- 21.26 2.02.73 3.01.21 --- 14.13 55.34 17.16 7.21 6.96 10.39 --- --- 4.90 4.73 4257
21 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding 11.99 22.45 --- 3.12.00 6.35.77 15.59 59.85 23.08 8.97 8.05 14.77 1.40 NM 3.92 3.85 4144
22 Alyssa Ekelmans Startbaan 11.38 20.86 --- 2.59.14 6.30.13 16.97 --- 18.70 6.26 --- 12.27 1.35 --- 4.39 4.21 4049
23 Julia Cramer van den Boogaart Startbaan --- 21.02 2.06.99 2.58.00 --- 16.62 57.11 19.51 7.40 7.43 25.01 --- 1.90 4.15 3.79 4007
24 Ramona Boer DEM --- 21.48 2.00.44 2.51.14 --- 14.64 57.61 20.07 7.51 7.75 18.55 --- --- 3.95 3.89 3996
24 Inez Bernard kav Holland --- 23.69 1.50.91 2.44.85 5.52.41 17.88 57.32 13.67 6.90 7.22 13.93 --- 1.90 3.79 3.87 3996
26 Lisa de Best DEM --- 20.92 2.09.91 3.34.28 --- 13.87 56.21 15.87 7.47 7.84 20.44 --- --- 4.16 3.99 3976
27 Noah Verduin TAS'82 12.68 23.80 --- 3.03.87 6.20.29 16.87 59.99 16.19 6.88 7.10 30.58 1.40 --- 3.75 4.10 3925
28 Shevandy Tjon Akon Haarlemmermeer 11.91 22.91 --- 3.21.91 --- --- 58.20 16.03 6.67 7.24 18.43 1.25 1.80 3.99 4.00 3868
29 Silke Jansen Hera 12.51 23.13 1.58.33 2.50.88 6.07.91 16.08 56.23 10.26 5.38 --- 10.76 1.15 2.00 3.78 3.01 3838
30 Josephine Backstael Haarlemmermeer 11.64 22.10 2.18.09 3.25.05 6.57.53 15.06 58.51 15.72 7.19 6.94 13.75 1.25 --- 3.89 3.46 3819
31 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus 10.76 19.40 --- --- --- --- 49.15 --- 8.90 8.80 21.45 1.50 --- --- --- 3806
32 Melissa Jansen AKU 12.09 23.02 2.10.84 3.17.98 7.22.18 16.64 57.35 11.96 7.25 7.08 16.33 1.20 --- 4.09 3.90 3768
33 Danique Visser DEM 11.96 22.07 2.05.24 2.53.12 --- --- --- 21.93 7.80 8.09 18.45 1.40 --- --- --- 3669
34 Renee Zwijnenberg Startbaan 12.14 23.45 --- 3.08.72 6.13.21 16.19 --- 17.71 7.45 --- 14.78 1.35 --- 3.86 3.75 3638
35 Rosa Kuin Hera 11.61 22.00 --- --- --- --- --- --- 11.68 11.01 26.22 1.30 --- --- 4.17 3494
36 Daphne van Os Haarlemmermeer 12.44 23.56 2.08.00 3.06.76 6.31.01 18.08 1.01.59 16.99 6.07 6.12 15.02 1.25 NM 3.73 3.83 3469
37 Paulien Idema AKU 12.71 24.45 --- 2.48.51 5.39.55 19.75 --- 16.52 7.56 --- 13.56 1.25 --- 3.58 3.59 3448
38 Mirte Janssen Lycurgus 12.24 23.79 2.11.95 3.09.67 6.46.08 --- --- 12.54 5.68 6.05 12.05 1.15 --- 3.64 3.51 3197
39 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 12.15 23.07 --- 3.05.94 --- --- --- 12.84 6.07 --- 12.65 1.35 --- 3.98 3.94 3059
40 Mila Kneefel Lycurgus 12.37 --- 2.00.23 --- --- 15.75 56.52 13.68 --- 7.98 --- 1.25 --- 4.02 --- 3011
41 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 11.11 --- 1.43.53 2.29.95 5.32.00 --- --- 16.21 --- 7.55 --- --- --- --- --- 2922
41 Deborah Leguit DEM --- 20.87 --- 2.54.53 --- 16.26 --- 15.20 7.34 --- 19.17 --- --- 4.50 3.37 2922
43 Fabinne Mller Lycurgus --- 21.50 --- --- --- --- --- 29.82 11.08 --- 29.84 --- --- 4.06 3.98 2874
44 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 10.53 19.83 --- --- --- --- --- --- 8.38 --- 24.60 --- --- --- 5.02 2806
45 Julia Boeijen Haarlemmermeer 13.78 26.40 2.16.47 3.21.57 6.58.61 19.88 1.05.65 17.74 6.18 6.17 13.10 1.15 NM 3.24 3.20 2723
46 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 12.05 --- --- 2.38.98 5.38.63 18.01 --- 13.82 --- --- --- 1.20 --- 3.92 --- 2578
47 Anisha Kanhai Startbaan --- 21.54 --- 3.19.65 --- 17.75 --- 17.94 7.88 --- 16.67 --- --- 3.74 3.51 2529
48 Denise Overweel AV23 12.10 --- 2.04.93 --- --- --- --- 17.50 --- 8.24 --- 1.35 --- 4.09 --- 2455
49 Iris Bolhuis Haarlemmermeer 12.76 24.49 --- --- 5.46.73 --- --- --- 5.39 --- 10.77 1.20 --- --- 3.46 2180
50 Fleur Kuipers Startbaan 12.16 --- --- 3.00.82 6.35.13 18.64 --- 12.77 --- --- --- 1.25 --- 3.56 --- 2126
51 Eva Buitendijk Haarlemmermeer 12.81 24.76 --- --- 6.16.82 --- --- --- 6.39 --- 9.10 1.20 --- --- 3.50 2086
52 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM 12.36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6.55 --- 16.37 1.35 --- --- 3.83 1892
53 Laura te Brake Startbaan --- --- 2.36.35 3.54.37 --- 19.24 1.11.04 14.32 --- 6.48 --- --- 2.00 3.61 --- 1719
54 Elisa Babucci NEA-Volharding 12.69 24.11 --- --- 6.55.98 --- --- --- 6.23 --- 10.78 --- --- --- 3.49 1676
55 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 11.98 --- --- 2.45.82 5.50.16 --- --- 12.24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1463
56 Tessa Beugelink AAC 11.72 --- --- --- 5.22.27 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.20 --- --- --- 1428
57 Bente Lieuwes Hera --- 24.55 --- 3.36.49 --- --- --- 11.61 4.89 --- 12.92 --- --- 3.40 2.76 1402
58 Nova Poland Hera --- 23.32 --- --- --- --- --- --- 6.31 --- 17.05 --- --- --- 3.64 1297
59 Ella Cramer vd Boogaart Startbaan --- 23.08 --- --- --- --- --- --- 6.05 --- 17.54 --- --- --- 3.46 1271
60 Marit Bout NEA-Volharding --- --- --- 3.03.78 --- 14.98 --- 12.39 --- --- --- --- --- 3.93 --- 1249
61 Kyra Agasi Trias --- 22.86 --- --- --- --- --- --- 6.04 --- 14.70 --- --- --- 3.15 1162
62 Veronique Bruin Wieringermeer --- --- 2.06.37 --- --- --- 58.89 --- --- 6.32 --- --- NM --- --- 1013
63 Jaden Vermeulen Lycurgus 11.58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.30 --- --- --- 990
64 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 13.44 --- --- --- 6.58.28 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.25 --- --- --- 945
65 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus --- 25.96 --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.98 --- 13.33 --- --- --- 2.81 870
66 Amy Verhoeven Zaanland 11.76 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.15 --- --- --- 853
67 Charlotte Veen kav Holland --- --- --- 3.35.72 --- 18.77 --- 15.97 --- --- --- --- --- 3.55 --- 834
68 Amber Renses Hera 12.64 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.10 --- --- --- 699
69 Gwen Feenstra Hera --- --- 1.42.49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 654
70 Thyra Terweij NEA-Volharding 11.01 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 617
71 Femke van Balen Lycurgus --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2.30 --- --- 520
72 Julia van der Veldt Startbaan 12.55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 395
73 Lieke Vet Lycurgus --- --- 2.40.28 --- --- --- --- --- --- 4.94 --- --- --- --- --- 326
Meisjes jun D 60m 60m 150m 600m 1000m 1500m 60mH Discus Kogel Kogel Speer Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Lara Smits Noordkop 9.18 9.27 21.52 --- --- 6.13.44 10.85 33.77 11.12 12.33 24.19 1.50 --- 4.35 4.56 5495
2 Christel Philipsen Hera 8.50 8.66 21.20 --- 3.58.10 --- 10.37 18.55 12.45 12.33 26.30 1.30 --- 4.03 4.13 5479
3 Isa Kolle Noordkop 8.70 8.62 21.16 --- 3.37.08 --- --- 27.62 14.01 13.41 13.74 1.25 --- 3.45 4.21 5274
4 Romee van Dam Startbaan 8.57 8.48 20.91 --- 3.57.77 --- 10.54 18.31 8.98 9.35 15.94 1.40 --- 4.06 4.49 5213
5 Los Lessing Haarlemmermeer 8.77 8.92 21.81 --- 3.20.69 5.31.20 10.92 14.82 6.93 6.49 11.57 1.25 1.85 3.85 4.06 4818
6 Danique Schram DEM 8.99 9.20 21.69 --- 3.26.22 5.39.03 12.96 23.88 9.24 8.67 13.85 1.30 --- 3.96 3.87 4703
7 Babs Koeman Haarlem --- 9.07 21.13 --- 3.23.48 --- 10.56 22.16 --- 9.35 27.01 1.35 1.85 --- 4.74 4687
8 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 8.77 8.54 20.88 --- 3.47.96 6.19.30 12.95 20.26 8.97 9.40 17.69 1.25 --- 3.91 3.92 4675
9 Silke de Haas DEM 8.96 8.88 21.59 --- 3.40.71 6.22.67 12.69 17.37 9.57 9.06 19.18 1.25 --- 4.15 4.02 4618
10 Lynn van der Meij DEM 8.95 9.07 21.87 --- 3.56.10 6.40.99 10.62 16.21 6.42 6.62 14.18 1.35 --- 4.02 4.26 4526
11 Bente Tuil Hollandia 9.14 9.20 22.10 --- 3.54.53 6.34.08 12.28 19.81 7.82 9.20 18.07 1.45 --- 4.06 4.02 4490
12 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 9.27 9.42 22.50 --- 3.25.66 5.41.84 12.19 --- 7.10 7.64 14.01 1.30 1.85 3.93 4.11 4404
13 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 9.22 9.33 22.75 --- 3.52.09 6.28.51 11.89 22.11 9.16 9.15 18.33 1.30 --- 3.88 4.13 4403
14 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 9.50 9.18 22.46 --- 3.41.60 6.01.80 12.90 21.33 8.78 9.47 24.45 1.20 1.85 3.84 4.08 4358
15 Damanja Reus SAV 9.12 9.32 23.14 --- 4.02.76 6.31.63 13.88 19.00 9.88 10.51 20.57 1.30 --- 3.80 3.74 4275
16 Zoe Lammertink DEM 9.43 9.49 22.95 --- 3.40.96 5.57.40 13.02 16.77 7.55 8.24 19.71 1.25 --- 3.90 3.93 4173
17 Elia van der Velde SAV 9.12 9.09 22.53 --- 3.33.71 5.54.92 12.81 11.31 6.91 7.33 14.49 1.20 --- 3.70 3.37 4094
18 Eline Brouwer DEM 8.80 8.80 --- --- 3.53.48 --- 10.44 --- 7.36 8.57 9.82 --- --- 4.42 4.28 4056
19 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 8.99 9.14 --- --- 3.59.63 6.56.16 11.79 --- 8.13 8.85 17.56 --- --- 4.02 4.03 4011
20 Lianka Wit Hollandia 9.19 --- 22.25 --- --- 6.48.84 11.29 19.58 8.59 9.14 20.31 1.25 --- 3.71 --- 3995
21 Nikki van Tienderen Haarlemmermeer 9.04 9.07 --- --- 3.58.83 6.16.63 12.85 --- 8.90 9.13 16.88 --- --- 3.84 3.76 3939
22 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 9.50 9.68 22.57 --- 3.51.47 6.39.48 12.46 20.10 8.16 7.84 15.88 1.05 --- 3.97 3.86 3907
23 Esme Rossenaar Edam 9.27 9.53 22.91 --- 4.08.62 6.53.98 13.27 22.28 8.95 9.19 20.67 1.20 --- 3.19 3.35 3889
24 Anniek van Schie Haarlemmermeer 9.55 --- 23.34 --- --- 6.55.21 13.86 26.82 8.77 8.55 18.80 1.45 --- 3.74 --- 3743
25 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 9.37 9.29 23.24 --- 3.37.30 5.59.07 --- 10.46 6.53 6.72 12.13 --- --- 3.31 3.73 3616
26 Caitlin Wals Edam 9.72 10.16 24.07 --- 4.35.59 7.23.47 --- 20.52 10.18 11.22 14.49 1.00 --- 3.82 3.12 3598
27 Yara Molenaar Hera 9.34 9.33 --- --- 4.03.21 6.48.12 12.06 --- 6.59 7.08 15.21 --- --- 2.96 3.61 3336
28 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 10.40 10.81 25.51 --- 3.48.82 6.56.19 14.50 16.70 8.03 8.03 16.73 1.30 --- 3.39 3.40 3310
29 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 10.03 10.05 25.15 --- --- --- 13.19 14.35 6.85 6.77 9.49 1.35 --- 3.48 3.45 3213
30 Sanne R. Munford kav Holland 9.15 --- 23.21 --- --- 6.41.59 14.36 17.12 7.33 7.75 14.68 1.20 1.65 3.51 --- 3200
31 Femke Stiphout Haarlemmermeer 9.91 9.80 --- --- 3.38.88 6.07.47 13.80 --- 5.89 5.84 12.93 --- --- 3.44 3.59 3126
32 Debora van Langen SAV 9.10 --- 22.19 --- --- 5.47.60 --- 20.25 8.91 --- --- 1.30 --- 3.87 --- 3040
33 Annika ten Wolde kav Holland 9.78 9.89 --- --- 4.03.12 --- 13.52 --- 6.25 5.95 11.91 --- --- 3.62 3.61 2716
34 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 9.29 9.34 --- --- 3.51.16 6.44.65 --- --- 6.96 --- --- --- --- 3.78 3.69 2697
35 Faye van Os Haarlemmermeer 10.35 10.54 26.43 --- 4.18.95 6.59.15 --- 11.27 5.45 6.36 8.34 1.10 --- 3.06 2.86 2559
36 Kiki Kaestner Haarlemmermeer 9.86 9.62 --- --- 4.01.17 --- --- --- 5.75 7.05 13.20 --- --- 3.17 3.67 2544
37 Saskia Mens kav Holland 11.73 --- --- --- --- 6.32.07 13.84 16.33 6.69 7.31 17.71 1.25 --- 3.23 --- 2487
38 Noelle Visser Haarlemmermeer 9.02 --- 23.19 --- --- 5.47.06 --- 10.10 6.57 --- --- 1.20 --- 3.48 --- 2486
39 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 9.20 --- --- --- --- 5.13.76 12.64 --- 6.69 7.10 --- --- --- 3.82 --- 2449
40 Lotte Endel Hera 9.64 --- 23.79 --- --- 6.55.48 --- 11.67 6.22 --- --- 1.20 --- 3.73 --- 2204
41 Eliene van der Veer Lycurgus 10.27 10.35 --- --- 4.19.47 --- 15.56 --- 5.88 5.89 15.33 --- --- 3.19 3.08 2187
42 Maaike Staal kav Holland 10.28 --- 26.05 --- --- 7.06.98 14.22 12.82 4.88 5.70 12.79 1.00 --- 3.03 --- 2135
43 Jeke Snel kav Holland 9.81 --- --- --- --- 6.52.23 14.44 --- 6.01 6.38 14.32 --- --- 3.93 --- 1954
44 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 11.23 10.96 27.44 --- --- --- 14.59 10.88 4.60 5.02 10.10 1.00 --- 2.91 2.96 1872
45 Brechtje Hilarides Startbaan 10.14 --- --- --- --- 7.00.89 13.75 --- 5.89 5.69 8.63 --- --- 3.50 --- 1704
46 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer --- 9.34 --- --- 3.21.97 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.20 --- --- 3.37 1700
47 Imke Boersma Phoenix 9.08 --- --- --- --- 6.32.47 --- --- 7.52 --- --- --- --- 4.05 --- 1653
48 Maud Bernard kav Holland --- 10.10 24.76 --- 3.56.22 --- --- 9.36 --- --- --- 1.15 --- --- 3.19 1644
49 Jamy van Bree Haarlemmermeer 9.07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 9.87 --- --- --- --- 4.14 --- 1498
50 Eline Steggink Haarlemmermeer 9.93 --- --- --- --- 6.00.42 --- --- 8.37 --- --- --- --- 3.19 --- 1478
51 Esther Klok Phanos 8.82 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 9.03 --- --- --- --- 3.99 --- 1475
52 Antonia Benevento Phanos 8.87 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 8.17 --- --- --- --- 4.23 --- 1468
53 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 10.01 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6.70 6.63 --- --- 1.65 3.24 --- 1424
54 Sofia Errachidi AAC 10.03 --- --- --- --- 6.38.46 --- --- 6.95 --- --- --- --- 3.26 --- 1285
55 Renee de Hon AAC --- --- --- --- --- --- 11.24 --- --- 9.23 17.54 --- --- --- --- 1220
56 Ella Hagendoorn kav Holland 9.67 --- --- --- --- 6.30.56 --- --- 4.21 --- --- --- --- 3.35 --- 1204
57 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 10.12 --- --- --- --- --- 15.36 --- 5.59 5.10 9.38 --- --- 2.91 --- 1199
58 Mathilde Way Castricum --- --- 22.78 --- --- --- --- 16.98 --- --- --- 1.40 --- --- --- 1186
59 Fenne van der Kleij kav Holland 10.25 --- --- --- --- 6.38.05 --- --- 6.04 --- --- --- --- 3.10 --- 1167
60 Iris Kramer Trias --- --- 21.76 --- --- --- --- 14.28 --- --- --- 1.30 --- --- --- 1124
61 Pipp Pauzenga Castricum --- --- 24.04 --- --- --- --- 19.53 --- --- --- 1.20 --- --- --- 1000
62 Jade Linthorst AKU --- --- 22.61 --- --- --- --- 14.56 --- --- --- 1.20 --- --- --- 995
63 Laura Hasse Startbaan 9.73 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.05 --- --- --- --- 3.55 --- 994
64 Merel Van Maasdam Lycurgus --- 8.72 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.65 952
65 Cindy Smit Hera --- --- --- --- --- --- 13.98 --- --- 7.42 12.33 --- --- --- 3.17 914
66 Simone Winder Trias --- --- 23.75 --- --- --- --- 10.22 --- --- --- 1.30 --- --- --- 887
67 Resa Witte Trias --- --- 23.79 --- --- --- --- 15.53 --- --- --- 1.10 --- --- --- 863
68 Esme Kappert Haarlem --- --- --- --- --- --- 13.47 --- --- 5.67 8.46 --- --- --- --- 531
69 Lotte Gabel kav Holland --- --- --- --- --- --- 14.02 --- --- 6.30 9.17 --- --- --- --- 529
70 Megan Wijdoogen Haarlem --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.87 9.23 --- --- --- --- 355
71 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.02 10.20 --- --- --- --- 320


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 26.06.2017