CD Evening Games, 2016

Wedstrijd -3
27 mei 2016
DEM
Beverwijk


Jongens jun C.1 800m 300mH Speer Ver Ptn
1 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 2.13.84 47.91 25.43 4.83 2346
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 2.35.58 46.49 30.04 5.06 2285
3 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 2.14.33 46.21 19.12 4.65 2243
4 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam 2.36.25 48.31 35.24 4.68 2223
5 Harm Janssens DEM 2.35.76 48.08 26.71 5.21 2211
6 Casper Peterse Trias 2.27.27 49.50 34.74 4.20 2167
7 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer 2.53.57 50.01 34.79 4.76 2045
8 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding 2.17.43 47.65 18.40 4.10 2035
9 Romello Christiaan Hera 2.23.73 49.14 20.19 4.08 1952
10 Yoeri Verburg av Haarlemmermeer 2.53.56 49.06 24.52 4.44 1845
11 Koen Hoedjes Hera 2.20.27 DNF 34.43 4.78 1797
12 Rob van Limpt av Haarlemmermeer 2.32.48 52.07 23.98 3.52 1741
13 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 2.21.60 52.98 11.30 4.32 1725
14 Milan Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer 2.30.30 54.26 16.67 4.05 1674
15 Thijmen Katerberg av Haarlemmermeer 3.00.44 51.45 18.49 4.16 1563
16 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV 2.39.79 DNS 25.36 4.56 1422
17 Lars Philipsen Hera 2.18.20 DNF 17.90 4.09 1401
18 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 2.49.85 DNF 33.80 3.98 1357
19 Joran van der Stoep DEM 2.51.76 59.62 17.60 3.26 1238
20 Olav Mulder Hylas DNS 55.95 20.96 4.16 1184
21 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus 2.38.09 DNF 18.77 3.63 1129
22 Jens Hierck Hera DNS 1.01.39 22.70 3.12 896
23 Marnix Kolkman av Edam DNS DNF DNS DNS 0
Jongens jun C.2 800m 300mH Speer Ver Ptn
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 2.19.05 42.90 45.01 5.39 2852
2 Dylan Langeveld DEM 2.12.14 44.98 40.57 5.03 2729
3 David Cairo Phanos 2.32.97 46.26 25.44 5.39 2306
4 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus 2.30.67 45.91 31.09 4.50 2253
5 Max Duijs Zuidwal 2.29.86 48.97 28.84 4.95 2221
6 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 2.21.72 48.23 28.70 4.42 2215
7 Renger Borsboom kav Holland 2.25.63 54.32 28.61 4.41 2005
8 Mats Beentjes DEM 2.37.07 51.76 23.46 4.30 1854
9 Jurre van Tiel Trias 2.36.10 51.50 13.29 5.11 1830
10 Joep Noordhoek kav Holland 2.56.22 53.12 26.73 4.62 1791
11 Timo van der Stoep DEM 2.29.43 50.23 16.37 3.98 1767
12 Thomas Weijers av Haarlemmermeer 2.36.83 49.39 DNS 5.20 1716
13 Twan Bosschaart Trias 3.02.40 55.18 25.23 4.33 1615
14 Raphael Winkel kav Holland 2.56.41 53.65 17.39 4.44 1569
15 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland DNS 47.95 25.41 4.49 1542
16 Levi van Diest Lycurgus DNS 49.65 25.65 4.60 1518
17 Luuk Meesters kav Holland DNS 53.96 20.67 4.98 1393
18 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland DNS DNF 25.49 4.73 988
19 Gregory t Hoen av Aalsmeer 2.36.61 1.00.48 DNS DNS 796
20 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus 2.11.29 DNF DNS DNS 765
21 Martijn Bakker Trias 2.14.95 DNF DNS DNS 720
Jongens jun D.1 Vereniging 80m 800m Discus Hoog Ptn
1 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 11.82 2.36.10 13.89 1.30 1641
2 Sander Buikman av Edam 11.84 2.54.88 18.18 1.30 1578
3 Dennis Schaap DEM 11.91 2.57.56 13.74 1.35 1493
4 Bas van Langen Hera 11.68 3.06.70 13.25 1.30 1418
5 MIka Baro DOKEV 12.90 2.46.52 16.98 1.20 1405
6 Jur Bakker av Edam 11.84 2.59.44 11.42 1.25 1363
7 Timo van Ruiten av Haarlemmermeer 12.40 3.07.08 17.47 1.20 1334
8 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 12.28 2.56.55 13.75 1.15 1303
9 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 13.30 2.48.81 13.54 1.20 1267
10 Menno Veerkamp av Haarlemmermeer 13.45 2.59.81 15.29 1.25 1248
11 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 12.69 3.01.61 14.45 1.15 1232
12 Finn Damhoff av Haarlem 12.76 3.14.17 16.63 1.20 1230
13 Rutger Boxman av Haarlemmermeer 13.23 2.55.11 13.58 1.20 1230
14 Niek Kollé Noordkop 12.66 2.42.94 DNS 1.20 1214
15 Tobias Janssens DEM 12.30 3.00.52 12.25 1.10 1203
16 Quint van der Riet av Haarlemmermeer 13.58 2.45.67 13.42 1.10 1184
17 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 13.26 2.49.69 13.00 1.10 1179
18 Emiel Joosten av Edam 12.45 3.05.04 11.94 1.10 1147
19 Yannick Vollaard kav Holland 12.62 2.55.42 10.21 1.10 1146
20 Pepijn Klinkert Startbaan 12.70 3.06.20 11.60 1.15 1135
21 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 12.42 3.09.35 11.69 1.10 1117
22 Benedict van Erp kav Holland 12.85 2.58.77 11.62 1.05 1094
23 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 13.39 3.09.77 9.95 1.20 1027
24 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 13.74 3.00.81 9.21 1.15 989
25 Merijn Rober DEM 13.11 3.14.48 12.59 1.05 988
26 Lucas Weber kav Holland 13.73 3.02.14 9.49 1.00 879
27 Tijn Challa av Haarlem 14.65 3.18.31 11.15 1.05 771
28 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus DNS DNS 12.43 1.25 575
29 Stan van Midden DEM 13.63 3.27.42 7.75 NM 453
30 Luuk Kooij DEM DNF DNS DNS 1.25 426
31 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam DNS DNS DNS 1.05 279
32 Mathijs Gebe kav Holland 15.12 DNS 7.35 NM 138
33 Morris van Lienden av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Guus Streuer DEM DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Karol Schopping Running Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens jun D.2 Vereniging 80m 800m Discus Hoog Ptn
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 11.23 2.25.68 23.96 1.45 2142
2 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 11.18 2.27.35 17.85 1.30 1902
3 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 12.01 2.30.98 23.02 1.35 1876
4 Noa Struyve DEM 11.11 2.47.99 20.34 1.40 1859
5 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 12.05 2.35.53 14.60 1.25 1593
6 Ole van Tiel Trias 11.79 2.59.57 12.85 1.40 1518
7 Milo Schagen DEM 12.45 3.23.95 12.80 1.25 1169
8 Duncan van Ling DEM 13.45 3.30.56 16.89 1.30 1141
9 Nout Heine Lycurgus 12.50 2.43.54 14.80 DNS 1043
10 Lars Brouwer Trias 13.57 3.23.64 18.20 1.10 1043
11 Erick Könst av Haarlem DNS 3.03.76 17.58 1.25 980
12 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 13.29 3.27.26 12.96 1.10 943
13 Jeroen Out av Haarlem 12.63 DNS 14.74 1.15 938
14 Graeme t Hoen av Aalsmeer 12.38 DNS DNS 1.25 843
15 Isaac Kammeron Lycurgus DNS DNS 13.90 1.45 765
16 Tijmen Veldman Startbaan 13.28 3.15.05 14.70 NM 733
17 Robin Staal kav Holland 14.20 DNS 12.52 1.05 640
18 Sebastiaan Bonte Lycurgus DNS DNS 36.73 DNS 572
19 Alfredo Dirksen kav Holland 15.47 3.30.90 8.70 NM 290
20 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus DNS DNS 16.55 NM 240
21 Kiran Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior C.1 800m 300mH Kogel Polshoog Ptn
1 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 2.32.59 47.26 7.97 2.00 2017
2 Robina Negenman kav Holland 2.38.56 50.11 9.25 2.10 1973
3 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 2.46.79 56.00 8.71 1.80 1643
4 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 2.56.93 54.54 8.68 1.90 1631
5 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 2.57.28 54.38 6.34 2.00 1531
6 Inez Bernard kav Holland 2.48.28 1.00.59 6.34 1.80 1405
7 Nikki Taag kav Holland 2.38.61 51.99 6.56 NM 1310
8 Rosa Kuin Hera 3.03.73 54.92 11.41 DNS 1298
9 Lysanne Zaal Hera 2.54.05 54.06 8.91 DNS 1265
10 Charon Lak Lycurgus 2.46.63 56.51 8.57 DNS 1246
11 Nadia Willemse DEM 2.58.69 54.90 8.12 DNS 1171
12 Fay Witte kav Holland 2.57.43 51.96 6.61 DNS 1169
13 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland DNS 53.79 7.03 1.70 1160
14 Paulien Idema AKU 2.37.04 1.00.86 7.17 DNS 1159
15 Deborah Leguit DEM 2.55.54 57.52 7.37 DNS 1094
16 Nienke Madderom Trias 3.00.58 53.88 6.04 DNS 1063
17 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 2.56.67 59.86 6.94 DNS 1013
18 Melissa Jansen AKU 3.07.10 56.16 6.55 DNS 1000
19 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus DNS 50.99 8.81 DNS 980
20 Charlotte van Acker kav Holland 2.59.13 59.19 5.88 NM 946
21 Laura te Brake Startbaan 3.43.77 1.09.26 5.86 1.80 909
22 Karin Mollee Lycurgus DNS 1.05.22 5.70 1.80 880
23 Ramona de Boer DEM 3.00.25 DNF 7.13 DNS 690
24 Gwen Feenstra Hera 2.22.75 DNF DNS DNS 632
25 Mila Kneefel Lycurgus DNS DNF 7.37 DNS 387
26 Lisa de Best DEM DNS DNS 7.27 DNS 381
27 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus DNS 59.75 DNS DNS 312
28 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior C.2 800m 300mH Kogel Polshoog Ptn
1 Simone Winter Lycurgus 2.32.49 48.62 9.18 DNS 1600
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 2.22.06 50.02 7.64 DNS 1584
3 Anna Roelofs Lycurgus 2.47.66 47.52 8.90 DNS 1492
4 Sienna Klous Lycurgus 2.41.67 50.61 8.52 DNS 1430
5 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 2.46.28 51.37 8.16 DNS 1353
6 Liset Kolkman av Edam 3.02.51 52.65 11.06 DNS 1346
7 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 2.58.27 54.34 11.30 DNS 1343
8 Meike Hartog Zaanland 2.45.39 54.80 7.14 NM 1218
9 Mila Kuller NEA-Volharding 2.55.75 55.34 7.68 DNS 1157
10 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 2.59.28 56.51 8.33 NM 1142
11 Marit Visser kav Holland 2.48.74 56.22 6.36 NM 1113
12 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 3.00.13 54.76 6.73 NM 1087
13 Daphne Buikman av Edam 2.59.92 58.52 7.89 DNS 1071
14 Mirte Jansen DOKEV 2.47.90 DNF 8.90 DNS 873
15 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 3.14.90 59.73 5.39 NM 805
16 Lois Nederveen Hollandia DNS 56.22 7.57 DNS 784
17 Femke Janssen DEM DNS 56.08 6.63 NM 733
18 Jaimy Meyer Wieringermeer 3.01.06 DNF 7.08 NM 681
19 Sofia Bouwmeester kav Holland DNS 1.00.14 5.78 NM 596
20 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 3.10.77 DNF 6.41 DNS 581
21 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus DNS 53.99 DNS DNS 438
22 Leonie Keppel Hera DNS 56.16 DNS DNS 388
23 Bloeme de Boer Wieringermeer DNS DNF DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D.1 60m 800m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Lara Smits Noordkop 8.97 2.48.75 9.32 4.23 1906
2 Christel Philipsen Hera 8.92 2.51.84 10.78 3.70 1857
3 Isa Kollé Noordkop 8.82 2.57.97 9.87 3.90 1830
4 Babs Koeman av Haarlem 8.99 2.41.46 7.29 3.83 1774
5 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 9.58 2.36.29 7.01 3.92 1714
6 Eline Brouwer DEM 8.98 2.59.42 7.26 4.12 1697
7 Lois Lessing av Haarlemmermeer 8.96 2.44.57 6.31 3.81 1692
8 Bente Madderom Trias 8.73 2.56.53 7.35 3.64 1675
9 Danique Schram DEM 9.42 2.50.71 9.09 3.60 1673
10 Zoë Lammertink DEM 9.51 2.48.43 7.31 3.59 1577
11 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 9.47 2.57.35 7.17 3.79 1551
12 Lynn van der Meij DEM 9.31 3.03.36 7.08 3.63 1502
13 Romee van Dam Startbaan 8.82 3.20.91 7.78 3.44 1492
14 Rochelle Negenman kav Holland 9.40 3.04.14 7.70 3.51 1492
15 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 9.66 3.02.18 8.48 3.42 1484
16 Valérie Hagnauer Lycurgus 9.58 2.51.85 5.84 3.39 1412
17 Lisa Renkema DEM 9.32 3.09.56 5.60 3.72 1391
18 Silke de Haas DEM 9.58 3.10.96 7.38 3.39 1377
19 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 9.07 DNS 9.30 3.50 1342
20 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 9.60 3.00.68 6.44 3.15 1337
21 Merel Van Maasdam Lycurgus 8.83 DNS 7.09 3.79 1329
22 Sanne Munford kav Holland 9.31 3.09.75 5.12 3.22 1260
23 Annika ten Wolde kav Holland 9.64 3.12.09 5.85 3.33 1259
24 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 10.37 3.04.96 6.99 3.21 1234
25 Loes Winter Lycurgus 9.29 DNS 7.61 3.43 1199
26 Gwen Laurijs DEM 9.28 DNS 6.00 3.11 1043
27 Nikki van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer DNS 3.04.49 7.21 3.46 977
28 Luna Kraaijeveld DEM 9.81 DNS 5.17 3.08 895
29 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 10.27 DNS DNS 2.90 536
30 Lianka Wit Hollandia DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D.2 60m 800m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Ella Mosselman SAV 9.09 2.31.31 8.46 4.12 1966
2 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 8.79 3.06.04 11.56 4.32 1946
3 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8.60 2.45.05 8.76 3.97 1928
4 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding 8.62 2.45.64 8.67 3.88 1897
5 Amber Knippen Trias 8.84 2.45.56 8.20 4.07 1867
6 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA-Volharding 8.58 2.50.53 7.40 4.00 1823
7 Joyce Menick av Haarlemmermeer 8.91 2.54.00 8.13 3.99 1770
8 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 9.15 3.03.96 9.51 4.11 1752
9 Merel Dekker SAV 9.23 2.45.37 7.82 3.89 1738
10 Femke Jonker Hera 8.77 2.47.32 5.60 4.14 1730
11 Danique Visser DEM 9.19 2.59.27 9.08 3.69 1669
12 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 9.04 3.14.35 8.14 4.20 1658
13 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding 9.41 2.58.05 8.87 3.81 1653
14 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaanland 8.93 3.10.35 7.58 4.02 1635
15 Eline Mast NEA-Volharding 9.73 2.29.46 7.33 3.09 1605
16 Eva Schram Zeewolde 9.59 3.18.26 8.54 3.99 1518
17 Thyra Terweij NEA-Volharding 8.87 DNS 9.89 3.92 1493
18 Noah Verduin TAS `82 9.95 2.59.05 7.46 3.68 1457
19 Nova Poland Hera 9.49 3.03.78 6.54 3.67 1446
20 Veronique Bruin Wieringermeer 9.54 2.56.02 6.69 3.31 1426
21 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 9.55 2.48.49 5.64 3.25 1402
22 Suzanna Troost Wieringermeer 9.97 3.00.37 6.32 3.57 1357
23 Milou Kaestner av Haarlemmermeer DNS 2.57.35 11.82 3.92 1344
24 Ilse Hogeveen av Haarlemmermeer 8.89 DNS 8.31 3.57 1340
25 Marit Kamp DEM 10.16 3.09.03 6.76 3.45 1275
26 Elisa Babucci NEA-Volharding 10.12 3.10.54 7.04 3.14 1226
27 Daphne van Os av Haarlemmermeer 10.13 3.20.04 6.17 3.58 1206
28 Sara vd Geest DEM 10.06 3.08.86 5.95 3.16 1184
29 Shevandy Tjon Akon av Haarlemmermeer 9.05 3.19.98 7.82 DNS 1148
30 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus 10.58 3.04.92 6.10 2.80 1070
31 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding 10.56 3.34.01 7.77 2.93 1037
32 Julia Boeijen av Haarlemmermeer 10.76 3.23.43 6.34 2.87 968
33 Jinke van de Lageweg Lycurgus 10.73 3.20.66 5.30 3.07 960
34 Mirte Janssen DEM 9.76 3.20.45 6.55 DNS 951
35 Nikita Ooms Wieringermeer 12.42 3.55.50 6.61 3.81 837
36 Lotte Zethof av Aalsmeer DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Meinou Janssen Atos DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Iris Bolhuis av Haarlemmermeer DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Jente Heynen av Haarlemmermeer DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Kyra Agasi Trias DNF DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.05.2016