CD Evening Games, 2016

Wedstrijd -2
13 mei 2016
Trias
Heiloo

Foto's

Jongens jun C.1 1000m 100mH Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Marnix Kolkman av Edam 3.34.52 15.03 10.44 1.60 2420
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 3.21.22 17.19 9.49 1.60 2278
3 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 2.58.84 17.43 7.82 1.45 2225
4 Casper Peterse Trias 3.07.45 17.25 8.63 1.45 2210
5 Harm Janssens DEM 3.34.22 16.97 7.26 1.55 2054
6 Lex van Honschoten Spaarndam 3.02.08 18.47 7.66 1.35 2037
7 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV 3.31.44 17.32 8.55 1.45 2034
8 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam 3.26.88 17.88 7.13 1.50 1988
9 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding 3.02.56 19.02 7.27 1.35 1977
10 Koen Hoedjes Hera DNS 17.05 13.01 1.55 1872
11 Rob van Limpt av Haarlemmermeer 3.26.21 19.19 6.49 1.30 1711
12 Thijmen Katerberg av Haarlemmermeer 4.01.91 20.06 8.52 1.45 1696
13 Romello Christiaan Hera 3.15.43 21.07 7.16 1.25 1686
14 Yoeri Verburg av Haarlemmermeer 4.03.94 18.91 7.67 1.40 1665
15 Thijmen van Es Hylas 3.33.52 21.09 5.77 1.40 1597
16 Olav Mulder Hylas 3.34.67 21.80 6.39 1.35 1553
17 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 3.06.60 21.58 4.61 1.20 1531
18 Lars Philipsen Hera 3.05.49 DNS 7.09 1.35 1524
19 Karsten de Roo Bergen 3.57.91 18.66 5.27 1.35 1524
20 Polle Höngens av Haarlemmermeer 3.37.71 23.30 6.23 1.35 1460
21 Joran van der Stoep DEM 4.04.10 21.87 5.37 1.35 1329
22 Milan Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer 3.11.60 DNS 5.65 1.20 1279
23 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus DNS 22.15 9.10 1.40 1276
24 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus DNS 20.05 6.69 1.25 1134
25 Jens Hierck Hera DNS 22.15 7.13 1.25 1056
26 Bram Klap Lycurgus DNS DNS 8.15 1.35 928
27 Timme Koster Trias DNS 15.46 DNS NM 683
28 Stijn Groot Trias DNS 18.11 DNS NM 476
29 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Jens Oosterink Trias DNS DNS DNS NM 0
Jongens jun C.2 1000m 100mH Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Dylan Langeveld DEM 2.52.50 16.73 12.44 1.55 2638
2 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus 3.29.81 15.10 10.96 1.35 2264
3 David Cairo Phanos 3.16.32 16.49 8.69 1.45 2206
4 Mats Beentjes DEM 3.30.49 17.91 8.79 1.45 2011
5 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer DNS 14.63 10.14 1.60 1994
6 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 3.11.48 19.48 7.73 1.45 1987
7 Thomas Weijers av Haarlemmermeer 3.10.42 18.87 8.83 1.30 1970
8 Jurre van Tiel Trias 3.27.06 17.07 5.51 1.45 1905
9 Michiel van der Groen DEM 3.13.31 21.27 6.90 1.40 1791
10 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland 3.18.62 22.59 8.53 1.35 1741
11 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland DNS 18.36 9.16 1.40 1482
12 Twan Bosschaart Trias DNS 19.06 7.03 1.55 1446
13 Raphael Winkel kav Holland DNS 18.42 8.27 1.40 1432
14 Wessel Heil av Aalsmeer 3.04.85 DNS 7.18 NM 1035
15 Wessel Aertssen Lycurgus DNS 22.43 NM 1.40 785
16 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus 2.52.12 DNS NM NM 770
17 Martijn Bakker Egmond aan den Hoef 2.56.16 DNS NM NM 733
18 Luuk Meesters kav Holland DNS DNF 9.62 NM 504
19 Timo van der Stoep DEM DNS DNS NM NM 0
19 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland DNS DNS NM NM 0
Jongens jun D.1 1000m 80mH Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Bart Hoogmoed Assendelft 3.19.26 15.22 6.93 3.79 1673
2 Sander Buikman av Edam 3.38.91 16.06 7.35 4.14 1579
3 Bas van Langen Hera 3.38.33 16.37 7.31 3.97 1525
4 Dennis Schaap DEM 3.45.24 15.79 6.16 3.90 1445
5 Jur Bakker av Edam DNS 14.23 7.13 4.60 1380
6 Finn Damhoff av Haarlem 4.08.53 16.93 7.82 3.58 1284
7 Emiel Joosten av Edam 3.56.44 16.83 5.48 3.69 1231
8 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 3.43.78 18.20 6.29 3.49 1228
9 Niek Kollé SV Noordkop 3.30.73 19.87 5.58 3.65 1208
10 Menno Veerkamp av Haarlemmermeer 3.51.85 17.65 5.03 3.76 1188
11 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 4.02.13 16.91 5.97 3.47 1186
12 Sven Tesselaar Suomi 3.51.95 17.73 5.52 3.52 1169
13 Luuk Hoogland Trias 4.01.38 17.43 5.19 3.66 1145
14 Tobias Janssens DEM DNS 15.89 6.78 4.17 1139
15 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland 4.09.13 18.08 5.56 3.78 1121
16 Jelte van Es Hylas DNS 16.45 6.82 4.21 1110
17 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 3.33.91 DNS 5.13 3.92 1108
18 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 4.09.55 16.90 4.85 3.61 1108
19 Jelle Müller Lycurgus DNS 16.68 7.16 4.08 1089
20 Luuk Kooij DEM 4.15.36 18.09 5.17 3.60 1032
21 Bennedict van Erp kav Holland 3.59.80 18.19 4.90 3.28 1014
22 Yannick Vollaard kav Holland 3.37.00 17.16 NM 3.41 987
23 Morris van Lienden av Aalsmeer 3.59.56 19.31 4.76 3.36 964
24 Merijn Rober DEM 4.15.48 17.70 4.82 3.27 964
25 Timo van Ruiten av Haarlemmermeer DNS 18.66 6.86 3.71 883
26 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 3.50.91 17.57 NM 3.37 877
27 Lucas Weber kav Holland 4.06.58 18.97 4.14 2.98 827
28 Tijn Challa av Haarlem 4.04.44 20.87 4.34 3.13 795
29 Guus Streuer DEM 4.24.43 23.56 3.98 2.66 526
30 Jonathan Winkel kav Holland DNS 29.12 4.21 2.59 321
31 MIka Baro DOKEV DNS DNS NM DNS 0
31 Rutger Boxman av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS NM DNS 0
31 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus --- DNS NM DNS 0
Jongens jun D.2 1000m 80mH Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 3.08.46 13.04 10.90 4.74 2346
2 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 3.05.97 13.76 10.03 4.88 2281
3 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 3.13.99 16.61 7.32 4.11 1697
4 Ole van Tiel Trias 4.04.09 14.43 6.94 4.45 1614
5 Noa Struyve DEM 3.42.27 15.28 6.89 4.07 1578
6 Milan ten Hacken Suomi 3.54.13 14.94 7.45 4.00 1560
7 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 3.24.46 16.05 5.62 3.62 1462
8 Jesse Terpstra av Haarlemmermeer 3.39.44 18.25 6.71 3.50 1277
9 Jeroen Out av Haarlem 3.55.56 18.15 6.56 3.41 1169
10 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus DNS 17.15 7.02 3.89 1013
11 Lars Brouwer Trias 4.13.93 19.40 7.36 3.10 1004
12 Martijn van de Laar Haarlem 4.29.92 17.79 4.65 3.51 936
13 Milo Schagen DEM DNS 16.96 5.06 3.99 923
14 Erick Könst av Haarlem DNS 19.80 8.47 3.70 913
15 Quieroz Kuijper Hollandia DNS DNS 7.79 4.02 832
16 Duncan van Ling DEM 4.36.83 DNS 6.22 3.62 823
17 Kiran Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer DNS 20.61 6.07 3.75 751
18 Robin Staal kav Holland 3.59.56 19.01 5.01 NM 706
19 Sebastiaan Bonte Lycurgus DNS DNS 12.94 DNS 655
20 Alfredo Dirksen kav Holland 4.38.92 DNS 4.71 NM 375
21 Milan Bouwer Hera DNS 17.01 DNS DNS 259
22 Nout Heine Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Isaac Kammeron Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Derk Lebbink AV Wieringermeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
meisjes jun C.1 1000m 80mH Discus Ver Ptn
1 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 3.29.53 12.53 17.70 4.81 1969
2 Nikki Taag kav Holland 3.29.66 14.84 15.26 4.49 1627
3 Robina Negenman kav Holland DNS 12.61 26.28 4.67 1600
4 Nienke Madderom Trias 4.02.30 12.79 13.92 3.97 1509
5 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 3.52.93 14.77 18.74 3.88 1447
6 Rosa Kuin Hera DNS 13.71 27.57 4.34 1438
7 Lysanne Zaal Hera 3.54.68 15.17 13.91 4.22 1374
8 Julia ArlottiJulia Heemstede 3.52.69 16.46 22.47 3.74 1364
9 Charon Lak Lycurgus 3.44.62 17.53 17.91 4.18 1343
10 Deborah Leguit DEM 3.48.65 15.52 13.51 3.84 1293
11 Ramona de Boer DEM 4.17.57 15.01 17.26 3.77 1263
12 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus DNS 13.97 17.21 4.34 1230
13 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 3.50.48 15.47 12.98 3.58 1223
14 Paulien Idema AKU 3.24.11 19.27 13.77 3.77 1204
15 Inez BernardInez  kav Holland 3.40.51 18.39 13.00 3.74 1124
16 Josephine Bockstael av Haarlemmermeer 4.20.03 16.41 14.63 3.91 1123
17 Mila Kneefel Lycurgus 3.47.20 16.80 11.73 3.52 1106
18 Melissa Jansen AKU 4.07.16 16.24 11.79 3.74 1091
19 Fay Witte kav Holland 4.06.94 18.46 13.97 4.14 1087
20 Fabiënne Müller Lycurgus DNS 15.77 21.44 3.81 1056
21 Nadia Willemse DEM DNS 15.42 20.40 3.75 1051
22 Ilja Koelink Trias 4.08.93 17.38 10.32 3.97 1018
23 Charlotte van Acker kav Holland 3.57.21 18.25 11.61 3.75 1012
24 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 4.03.97 16.84 12.44 3.37 1007
25 Nienke van Dok av Aalsmeer 3.12.45 DNS DNS 3.22 862
26 Afra Jiya Lycurgus DNS DNS 17.11 4.91 854
27 Pleun Heerschop kav Holland DNS 15.38 DNS 3.72 734
28 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 3.34.78 16.79 DNS NM 723
29 Karin Mollee Lycurgus DNS 17.98 15.24 3.30 692
30 Silke Jansen Hera DNS 17.44 10.46 3.40 631
31 Laura te Brake Startbaan DNS 18.95 10.00 2.99 454
32 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland DNS DNF 18.16 NM 272
33 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus DNS DNS 13.04 NM 163
34 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM DNS DNS DNS NM 0
meisjes jun C.2 1000m 80mH Discus Ver Ptn
1 Liset Kolkman av Edam 4.23.29 13.15 24.87 4.49 1694
2 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 3.41.73 15.43 32.46 3.92 1691
3 Anna Roelofs Lycurgus DNS 12.48 19.18 4.79 1514
4 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 4.00.99 14.68 15.71 4.34 1446
5 Sienna Klous Lycurgus DNS 13.87 24.22 4.71 1444
6 Simone Winter Lycurgus DNS 13.70 22.56 4.46 1379
7 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus DNS 13.57 21.27 4.30 1337
8 Meike Hartog Zaanland 3.43.65 17.10 16.52 4.13 1335
9 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus DNS 13.54 17.15 4.56 1315
10 Daphne Buikman av Edam 4.08.04 14.95 16.22 3.85 1304
11 Marit Visser kav Holland 3.55.94 15.80 14.69 3.92 1278
12 Ellis Huistra Phanos DNS 13.12 NM 4.68 1131
13 Lois Nederveen Hollandia DNS 15.97 17.49 4.24 1053
14 Sofia Bouwmeester kav Holland 4.17.19 16.25 11.23 3.82 1049
15 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 3.49.75 DNS 15.98 3.96 1004
16 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 4.15.87 16.45 10.52 3.68 994
17 Mila Kuller NEA-Volharding DNS 15.73 17.29 3.81 981
18 Jaimy Meyer AV Wieringermeer 3.55.29 DNS 17.06 3.37 880
19 Lisa Bruintjes Lycurgus DNS DNS 16.41 4.02 659
20 Femke Janssen DEM DNS DNS 14.41 4.10 632
21 Lotte Jansen av Aalsmeer 3.40.49 DNS 13.63 DNS 594
22 Mila Brandehof Hoofddorp 4.18.66 DNS NM DNS 232
23 Leonie Keppel Hera --- DNS NM DNS 0
23 Bloeme de Boer AV Wieringermeer DNS DNS NM DNS 0
23 Marit Lebbink AV Wieringermeer DNS DNS NM DNS 0
meisjes jun  D.1 1000m 60mH Speer Polshoog Ptn
1 Babs Koeman av Haarlem 3.33.68 12.40 21.21 DNS 1141
2 Christel Philipsen Hera 3.49.15 12.30 24.82 DNS 1126
3 Lois Lessing av Haarlemmermeer 3.44.56 12.67 8.41 1.70 1113
4 Zoë Lammertink DEM 3.41.99 12.83 18.67 DNS 1005
5 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 3.46.14 13.20 21.31 NM 1003
6 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 3.48.65 12.16 16.96 DNS 995
7 Bente Madderom Trias 3.58.30 11.83 16.70 NM 973
8 Aniek van Schie av Haarlemmermeer 4.13.25 13.82 12.61 1.60 961
9 Eline Brouwer DEM 4.02.76 11.02 11.53 DNS 922
10 Rochelle Negenman kav Holland DNF 14.34 17.72 1.80 843
11 Valerie Hagnauer Lycurgus 3.42.46 13.97 14.19 DNS 820
12 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 4.08.10 13.33 17.83 NM 816
13 Lianka Wit Hollandia 4.18.62 12.70 16.52 DNS 797
14 Silke de Haas DEM 4.13.82 12.43 13.19 DNS 767
15 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 3.52.02 14.27 14.30 DNS 749
16 Lisa Renkema DEM 4.12.40 11.93 9.89 DNS 738
17 Isa Kolle SV Noordkop 3.52.81 13.73 10.76 DNS 698
18 Danique Schram DEM 3.35.54 DNF 16.13 DNS 692
19 Nikki van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer 4.04.30 13.64 12.39 NM 690
20 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 3.53.15 14.46 10.93 DNS 650
21 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 4.13.47 15.22 11.10 NM 510
22 Loes Winter Lycurgus DNS 13.34 13.59 DNS 447
23 Romee van Dam Startbaan DNS 13.23 11.25 DNS 400
24 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus DNS 18.20 8.50 DNS 59
25 Bella Barboza solorzano Lycurgus DNS DNS NM DNS 0
25 Lynn van der Meij DEM DNS DNS NM DNS 0
meisjes jun  D.2 1000m 60mH Speer Polshoog Ptn
1 Joyce Menick av Haarlemmermeer 3.47.28 11.23 17.49 1.90 1519
2 Milou Kaestner av Haarlemmermeer 4.00.67 11.37 16.93 1.80 1395
3 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding 4.02.46 12.05 20.73 1.60 1330
4 Ella Mosselman SAV 3.19.76 12.11 23.37 NM 1297
5 Eline Mast NEA-Volharding 3.19.99 12.11 13.15 DNS 1090
6 Femke Jonker Hera 3.44.06 10.71 12.92 DNS 1087
7 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding 3.48.28 10.73 12.29 DNS 1046
8 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 3.43.03 13.36 20.33 DNS 989
9 Noah Verduin TAS `82 3.57.92 13.88 24.07 NM 939
10 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 3.58.36 13.49 20.60 DNS 904
11 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaandam 3.56.32 12.67 14.96 DNS 867
12 Danique Visser DEM 3.57.14 12.25 13.12 DNS 859
13 Jente Heynen av Haarlemmermeer 4.25.61 12.85 18.14 DNS 789
14 Britt Nederveen Hollandia DNS 11.63 22.15 DNS 776
15 Veronique Bruin AV Wieringermeer 3.57.78 13.89 15.16 NM 767
16 Lotte Zethof av Aalsmeer 3.35.91 12.76 DNS DNS 749
17 Thyra Terweij NEA-Volharding 3.58.44 13.44 9.78 DNS 666
18 Sara van der Geest DEM 4.29.01 13.57 14.99 DNS 651
19 Kyra Agasi Trias 4.07.57 14.80 14.41 DNS 642
20 Nova Poland Hera 4.00.45 14.95 12.65 NM 625
21 Daphne van Os av Haarlemmermeer 4.21.69 13.81 9.15 DNS 517
22 Iris Bolhuis av Haarlemmermeer 3.43.19 DNS 10.20 NM 508
23 Maja Hilt Duitsland 3.49.05 DNS DNS DNS 370
24 Nikita Ooms AV Wieringermeer 5.16.27 16.77 16.45 NM 332
25 Mirte Janssen DEM 4.25.28 DNS 10.78 DNS 326
26 Julia Boeijen av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS 14.95 NM 221
27 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus DNS DNS 12.99 DNS 176
28 Meinou Janssen Atos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Nadia Lensen Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Jill Petra Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Marit Kamp DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Simone Schouws Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.05.2016