CD Evening Games, 2016

Eindstand

Jongens jun C.1 100m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 100mH 300mH Discus Speer Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Koen Hoedjes Hera 11.85 17.1h 1.40.78 2.20.27 DNS DNS 17.05 DNF 38.15 34.43 13.01 13.61 1.55 DNS 4.78 4.59 7372
2 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 13.39 19.1h 1.34.03 2.14.33 2.58.84 4.48.37 17.43 46.21 12.81 19.12 7.82 8.18 1.45 DNS 4.65 4.65 7076
3 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 12.97 18.8h 1.35.75 2.13.84 3.02.08 4.51.60 18.47 47.91 17.58 25.43 7.66 7.84 1.35 2.10 4.83 4.77 6964
4 Marnix Kolkman av Edam 12.84 18.9h 1.53.65 DNS 3.34.52 DNS 15.03 DNF 24.02 DNS 10.44 9.66 1.60 3.60 DNS 5.10 6659
5 Casper Peterse Trias 13.64 19.9h 1.40.46 2.27.27 3.07.45 4.55.83 17.25 49.50 25.23 34.74 8.63 9.04 1.45 2.40 4.20 4.77 6571
6 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding 13.23 19.2h 1.36.90 2.17.43 3.02.56 4.49.15 19.02 47.65 17.28 18.40 7.27 7.19 1.35 DNS 4.10 4.34 6558
7 Jelle Schaap DEM 13.04 19.1h DNS 2.35.58 3.21.22 5.15.91 17.19 46.49 22.09 30.04 9.49 8.93 1.60 2.20 5.06 4.80 6549
8 Lars Philipsen Hera 13.19 19.1h 1.37.06 2.18.20 3.05.49 4.48.30 DNS DNF 19.02 17.90 7.09 7.03 1.35 DNS 4.09 3.58 6094
9 Harm Janssens DEM DNS 19.0h DNS 2.35.76 3.34.22 DNS 16.97 48.08 22.75 26.71 7.26 7.88 1.55 2.70 5.21 4.25 6078
10 Romello Christiaan Hera 13.31 18.5h 1.39.95 2.23.73 3.15.43 5.27.23 21.07 49.14 16.69 20.19 7.16 6.70 1.25 DNS 4.08 3.87 5966
11 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV 13.76 19.6h 1.44.24 2.39.79 3.31.44 5.44.78 17.32 DNS 19.80 25.36 8.55 8.90 1.45 DNS 4.56 4.49 5846
12 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer 13.05 18.8h DNS 2.53.57 DNS 6.13.59 DNS 50.01 29.97 34.79 DNS 10.30 DNS 2.00 4.76 4.84 5804
13 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam DNS 20.8h 1.47.59 2.36.25 3.26.88 DNS 17.88 48.31 DNS 35.24 7.13 7.50 1.50 1.80 4.68 DNS 5721
14 Yoeri Verburg av Haarlemmermeer 13.60 19.4h 1.54.65 2.53.56 4.03.94 6.12.61 18.91 49.06 NM 24.52 7.67 7.56 1.40 NM 4.44 4.53 5498
15 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 15.22 22.1h 1.43.12 2.21.60 3.06.60 4.52.72 21.58 52.98 DNS 11.30 4.61 DNS 1.20 DNS 4.32 3.82 5420
16 Milan Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer 14.95 20.7h 1.42.70 2.30.30 3.11.60 5.14.32 DNS 54.26 9.65 16.67 5.65 6.02 1.20 DNS 4.05 4.24 5360
17 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 14.18 20.1h 1.54.02 2.49.85 DNS DNS 22.15 DNF 27.07 33.80 9.10 9.04 1.40 DNS 3.98 3.95 5284
18 Thijmen Katerberg av Haarlemmermeer 14.23 21.2h 1.58.96 3.00.44 4.01.91 6.32.58 20.06 51.45 22.64 18.49 8.52 8.45 1.45 1.80 4.16 4.23 5071
19 Rob van Limpt av Haarlemmermeer 14.89 22.2h DNS 2.32.48 3.26.21 5.18.53 19.19 52.07 20.09 23.98 6.49 5.34 1.30 NM 3.52 3.98 4942
20 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus 14.72 21.0h 1.45.91 2.38.09 DNS DNS 20.05 DNF 12.96 18.77 6.69 7.16 1.25 DNS 3.63 3.45 4510
21 Polle Höngens av Haarlemmermeer 14.53 21.3h 1.49.91 --- 3.37.71 6.02.68 23.30 --- 11.92 --- 6.23 5.86 1.35 NM --- 3.95 4193
22 Olav Mulder Hylas 14.70 --- --- DNS 3.34.67 DNS 21.80 55.95 21.42 20.96 6.39 --- 1.35 --- 4.16 4.06 3951
23 Joran van der Stoep DEM 16.31 23.6h 2.05.23 2.51.76 4.04.10 6.20.28 21.87 59.62 11.28 17.60 5.37 5.48 1.35 1.60 3.26 3.53 3718
24 Jens Hierck Hera 16.82 24.5h DNS DNS DNS DNS 22.15 1.01.39 17.88 22.70 7.13 6.83 1.25 1.80 3.12 3.34 3510
25 Thijmen van Es Hylas --- 21.1h 1.50.01 --- 3.33.52 --- 21.09 --- --- --- 5.77 5.94 1.40 DNS --- --- 2950
26 Bram Klap Lycurgus DNS --- --- --- DNS 5.35.74 DNS --- 23.94 --- 8.15 --- 1.35 --- --- DNS 1784
27 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 14.46 --- --- --- --- 4.49.78 --- --- NM --- --- --- --- --- --- 4.05 1586
28 Karsten de Roo Bergen --- --- --- --- 3.57.91 --- 18.66 --- --- --- 5.27 --- 1.35 --- --- --- 1524
29 Benjamin van den Berg Startbaan 16.28 --- --- --- --- 6.20.09 --- --- 11.01 --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.43 1038
30 Timme Koster Trias --- --- --- --- DNS --- 15.46 --- --- --- DNS --- NM --- --- --- 683
31 Stijn Groot Trias --- --- --- --- DNS --- 18.11 --- --- --- DNS --- NM --- --- --- 476
Jongens jun C.2 100m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 100mH 300mH Discus Speer Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver P
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 12.49 17.8h DNS 2.19.05 DNS 5.26.01 14.63 42.90 32.86 45.01 10.14 11.56 1.60 3.30 5.39 4.77 7805
2 Dylan Langeveld DEM 13.26 19.4h 1.32.38 2.12.14 2.52.50 4.42.58 16.73 44.98 27.42 40.57 12.44 12.62 1.55 DNS 5.03 4.91 7630
3 David Cairo Phanos 13.26 19.1h 1.37.47 2.32.97 3.16.32 5.15.54 16.49 46.26 20.68 25.44 8.69 8.18 1.45 2.00 5.39 4.57 6774
4 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 13.28 19.2h 1.37.53 2.21.72 3.11.48 5.17.43 19.48 48.23 20.87 28.70 7.73 8.56 1.45 2.30 4.42 4.42 6536
5 Jurre van Tiel Trias 13.53 19.2h 1.44.06 2.36.10 3.27.06 5.45.71 17.07 51.50 17.03 13.29 5.51 6.14 1.45 DNS 5.11 4.86 6208
6 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 2.30.67 3.29.81 5.59.38 15.10 45.91 32.34 31.09 10.96 DNS 1.35 2.80 4.50 DNS 6066
7 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland 13.28 19.5h 1.43.12 DNS 3.18.62 5.19.40 22.59 DNF 20.69 25.49 8.53 8.60 1.35 1.80 4.73 4.96 6016
8 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland 13.67 19.5h 1.46.22 DNS DNS DNS 18.36 47.95 20.29 25.41 9.16 9.08 1.40 1.80 4.49 4.05 5746
9 Mats Beentjes DEM 14.64 20.9h 1.51.86 2.37.07 3.30.49 DNS 17.91 51.76 25.79 23.46 8.79 9.18 1.45 2.20 4.30 4.00 5496
10 Michiel van der Groen DEM 13.59 19.6h 1.37.27 --- 3.13.31 5.31.32 21.27 --- 18.29 --- 6.90 7.36 1.40 DNS --- 3.91 5305
11 Raphael Winkel kav Holland 13.64 19.9h DNS 2.56.41 DNS 6.02.12 18.42 53.65 16.84 17.39 8.27 8.49 1.40 2.00 4.44 4.16 5293
12 Luuk Meesters kav Holland 12.50 18.5h 1.59.64 DNS DNS DNS DNF 53.96 22.08 20.67 9.62 10.11 NM DNS 4.98 4.70 5244
13 Twan Bosschaart Trias 14.65 21.1h 2.04.87 3.02.40 DNS DNS 19.06 55.18 20.20 25.23 7.03 8.12 1.55 2.40 4.33 4.34 5183
14 Timo van der Stoep DEM 13.57 19.9h 1.42.55 2.29.43 DNS 5.29.28 DNS 50.23 16.59 16.37 NM 7.84 NM DNS 3.98 3.96 5181
15 Levi van Diest Lycurgus DNS 21.3h 1.46.17 DNS --- 5.34.55 --- 49.65 19.68 25.65 --- DNS --- 2.20 4.60 4.22 4345
16 Thomas Weijers av Haarlemmermeer --- --- --- 2.36.83 3.10.42 --- 18.87 49.39 --- DNS 8.83 --- 1.30 --- 5.20 --- 3686
17 Renger Borsboom kav Holland --- 20.3h 1.39.71 2.25.63 --- --- --- 54.32 --- 28.61 --- 7.79 --- NM 4.41 --- 3684
18 Joep Noordhoek kav Holland --- 21.0h 1.59.79 2.56.22 --- --- --- 53.12 --- 26.73 --- 8.06 --- 1.80 4.62 --- 3535
19 Martijn Bakker Trias DNS DNS 1.34.40 2.14.95 2.56.16 4.51.71 DNS DNF DNS DNS NM DNS NM DNS DNS DNS 2911
20 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus DNS --- --- 2.11.29 2.52.12 4.45.60 DNS DNF DNS DNS NM --- NM --- DNS DNS 2236
21 Max Duijs Zuidwal --- --- --- 2.29.86 --- --- --- 48.97 --- 28.84 --- --- --- --- 4.95 --- 2221
22 Gregory t Hoen av Aalsmeer DNS --- --- 2.36.61 --- 5.19.02 --- 1.00.48 16.35 DNS --- --- --- --- DNS DNS 1576
23 Hugo Kleve Hylas 14.39 --- --- --- --- 6.01.94 --- --- 15.53 --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.80 1470
24 Marijn Sluis Suomi 13.10 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- 22.34 --- --- --- --- --- --- 4.03 1427
25 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus DNS --- --- --- --- 4.44.65 --- --- 21.27 --- --- --- --- --- --- DNS 1036
26 Wessel Heil av Aalsmeer --- --- --- --- 3.04.85 --- DNS --- --- --- 7.18 --- NM --- --- --- 1035
27 Wessel Aertssen Lycurgus --- --- --- --- DNS --- 22.43 --- --- --- NM --- 1.40 --- --- --- 785
Jongens jun D.1 80m 80m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 80mH Speer Discus Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver P
1 Jur Bakker av Edam 11.84 11.63 22.55 2.06.08 2.59.44 DNS DNS 14.23 21.31 11.42 7.13 6.98 1.25 DNS 4.60 4.64 4851
2 Sander Buikman av Edam 11.84 11.74 21.43 1.55.83 2.54.88 3.38.91 6.04.99 16.06 21.24 18.18 7.35 6.79 1.30 DNS 4.14 4.05 4843
3 Dennis Schaap DEM 11.91 11.85 22.02 DNS 2.57.56 3.45.24 5.57.21 15.79 15.15 13.74 6.16 6.96 1.35 DNS 3.90 4.33 4634
4 Tobias Janssens DEM 12.30 11.95 22.02 2.07.54 3.00.52 DNS 6.10.88 15.89 20.65 12.25 6.78 6.90 1.10 1.80 4.17 3.97 4352
5 MIka Baro DOKEV 12.90 12.80 23.69 1.54.25 2.46.52 DNS 5.34.60 DNS 24.55 16.98 NM 6.71 1.20 DNS DNS 3.97 4247
6 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 12.69 12.33 23.05 2.02.25 3.01.61 --- 5.59.50 --- 25.29 14.45 --- 6.04 1.15 1.70 --- 3.48 4025
7 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 12.28 12.43 22.71 2.05.75 2.56.55 4.02.13 6.24.77 16.91 NM 13.75 5.97 6.77 1.15 NM 3.47 3.82 3967
8 Timo van Ruiten av Haarlemmermeer 12.40 12.53 22.88 2.11.27 3.07.08 DNS DNS 18.66 17.61 17.47 6.86 6.69 1.20 1.80 3.71 3.56 3954
9 Niek Kollé Noordkop 12.66 --- 23.04 1.52.53 2.42.94 3.30.73 --- 19.87 --- DNS 5.58 5.52 1.20 --- 3.65 3.58 3924
10 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 13.30 13.38 23.97 1.58.96 2.48.81 --- 5.40.11 --- 21.10 13.54 --- 5.83 1.20 1.80 --- 3.38 3919
11 Yannick Vollaard kav Holland 12.62 12.98 23.40 2.03.25 2.55.42 3.37.00 5.45.04 17.16 NM 10.21 NM 4.92 1.10 NM 3.41 3.62 3912
12 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding 13.26 13.60 23.81 2.01.32 2.49.69 3.43.78 5.55.53 18.20 16.68 13.00 6.29 6.77 1.10 DNS 3.49 3.70 3911
13 Menno Veerkamp av Haarlemmermeer 13.45 13.85 23.98 2.08.28 2.59.81 3.51.85 6.14.10 17.65 17.92 15.29 5.03 5.91 1.25 1.60 3.76 3.87 3776
14 Daniel Sleiman kav Holland 12.42 12.38 23.02 2.11.62 3.09.35 4.09.55 6.24.80 16.90 14.49 11.69 4.85 5.36 1.10 NM 3.61 3.79 3666
15 Emiel Joosten av Edam 12.45 --- 23.39 2.06.62 3.05.04 3.56.44 --- 16.83 --- 11.94 5.48 5.00 1.10 --- 3.69 3.89 3588
16 Finn Damhoff av Haarlem 12.76 --- 23.01 2.11.94 3.14.17 4.08.53 --- 16.93 --- 16.63 7.82 6.93 1.20 --- 3.58 2.94 3561
17 Benedict van Erp kav Holland 12.85 12.74 23.55 2.04.37 2.58.77 3.59.80 5.54.84 18.19 11.61 11.62 4.90 4.79 1.05 NM 3.28 2.98 3519
18 Willem van Leeuwen kav Holland 13.74 13.71 24.88 2.08.23 3.00.81 3.50.91 6.00.09 17.57 10.14 9.21 NM 4.56 1.15 1.60 3.37 3.37 3440
19 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 11.82 --- --- --- 2.36.10 3.19.26 --- 15.22 --- 13.89 6.93 --- 1.30 --- 3.79 --- 3314
20 Quint van der Riet av Haarlemmermeer 13.58 13.98 24.84 1.55.81 2.45.67 --- 5.47.91 --- 13.14 13.42 --- 5.72 1.10 NM --- 3.17 3309
21 Luuk Kooij DEM DNF 13.40 24.20 2.09.96 DNS 4.15.36 6.58.97 18.09 10.38 DNS 5.17 5.85 1.25 NM 3.60 3.30 3180
22 Merijn Rober DEM 13.11 12.79 23.40 2.22.21 3.14.48 4.15.48 6.49.93 17.70 12.85 12.59 4.82 5.81 1.05 NM 3.27 3.47 3155
23 Adriaan Fornerod kav Holland --- 13.96 23.81 2.12.67 --- 4.09.13 6.19.65 18.08 12.53 --- 5.56 6.28 --- NM 3.78 3.55 3128
24 Bas van Langen Hera 11.68 --- DNS DNS 3.06.70 3.38.33 --- 16.37 --- 13.25 7.31 DNS 1.30 --- 3.97 DNS 2943
25 Jelte van Es Hylas --- --- 21.81 1.52.89 --- DNS --- 16.45 --- --- 6.82 6.72 --- --- 4.21 4.26 2907
26 Lucas Weber kav Holland 13.73 13.57 24.82 2.17.97 3.02.14 4.06.58 6.23.91 18.97 11.69 9.49 4.14 3.99 1.00 NM 2.98 3.10 2831
27 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus DNS --- 22.75 DNS DNS 3.33.91 --- DNS --- 12.43 5.13 4.86 1.25 --- 3.92 3.73 2678
28 Sven Tesselaar Suomi --- DNS 23.83 2.03.86 --- 3.51.95 DNS 17.73 DNS --- 5.52 5.73 --- DNS 3.52 3.94 2574
29 Pepijn Klinkert Startbaan 12.70 --- 23.81 2.13.79 3.06.20 --- --- --- --- 11.60 --- 5.60 1.15 --- --- 3.32 2313
30 Jelle Müller Lycurgus --- 12.39 DNS DNS --- DNS DNS 16.68 23.80 --- 7.16 DNS --- 1.90 4.08 DNS 2307
31 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 13.39 12.95 DNS DNS 3.09.77 --- 6.18.37 DNS 11.69 9.95 NM 5.49 1.20 DNS DNS NM 2128
32 Rutger Boxman av Haarlemmermeer 13.23 13.58 DNS DNS 2.55.11 DNS 6.34.40 DNS 14.00 13.58 NM DNS 1.20 NM DNS DNS 1994
33 Thomas Fructus AV 1923 --- --- 22.15 1.55.29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.26 --- --- --- 3.87 1573
34 Tijn Challa av Haarlem 14.65 --- --- --- 3.18.31 4.04.44 --- 20.87 --- 11.15 4.34 --- 1.05 --- 3.13 --- 1566
35 Daniël de Vries av Haarlem --- --- 24.50 2.12.38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.23 --- --- --- 3.45 1149
36 Luuk Hoogland Trias --- --- --- --- --- 4.01.38 --- 17.43 --- --- 5.19 --- --- --- 3.66 --- 1145
37 Guus Streuer DEM DNF 14.26 --- --- DNS 4.24.43 7.05.08 23.56 10.98 DNS 3.98 --- DNS NM 2.66 --- 1069
38 Morris van Lienden av Aalsmeer DNS --- DNS DNS DNS 3.59.56 --- 19.31 --- DNS 4.76 DNS DNS --- 3.36 DNS 964
39 Karol Schopping Running Holland DNS 13.41 --- --- DNS --- 6.11.23 --- 13.21 DNS --- --- DNS DNS --- --- 832
40 Jonathan Winkel kav Holland --- 15.92 29.50 DNS --- DNS DNS 29.12 5.21 --- 4.21 4.48 --- NM 2.59 2.67 770
41 Mathijs Gebe kav Holland 15.12 15.19 DNS DNS DNS --- DNS --- 7.59 7.35 --- DNS NM NM --- 3.37 580
42 Stan van Midden DEM 13.63 --- --- --- 3.27.42 --- --- --- --- 7.75 --- --- NM --- --- --- 453
43 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam DNS DNS --- --- DNS --- DNS --- DNS DNS --- --- 1.05 DNS --- --- 279
Jongens jun D.2 80m 80m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 80mH Speer Discus Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 11.23 10.92 20.28 1.40.52 2.25.68 3.05.97 5.04.44 13.76 25.91 23.96 10.03 10.72 1.45 DNS 4.88 5.55 6814
2 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 12.01 11.24 21.68 1.44.59 2.30.98 3.08.46 5.08.26 13.04 36.69 23.02 10.90 12.16 1.35 2.70 4.74 4.47 6525
3 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 11.18 11.23 19.69 1.41.91 2.27.35 3.13.99 5.17.29 16.61 21.79 17.85 7.32 7.63 1.30 DNS 4.11 4.03 5933
4 Noa Struyve DEM 11.11 11.10 21.05 1.52.73 2.47.99 3.42.27 5.54.40 15.28 16.01 20.34 6.89 8.13 1.40 DNS 4.07 4.52 5390
5 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 12.05 11.86 22.09 DNS 2.35.53 3.24.46 5.24.02 16.05 16.75 14.60 5.62 5.81 1.25 DNS 3.62 3.71 4687
6 Ole van Tiel Trias 11.79 DNS DNS 1.58.21 2.59.57 4.04.09 DNS 14.43 DNS 12.85 6.94 7.53 1.40 DNS 4.45 4.71 4535
7 Erick Könst av Haarlem DNS 12.52 22.93 2.08.01 3.03.76 DNS 6.33.41 19.80 26.55 17.58 8.47 9.47 1.25 DNS 3.70 3.96 4291
8 Jeroen Out av Haarlem 12.63 12.25 22.06 2.03.68 DNS 3.55.56 6.13.09 18.15 19.40 14.74 6.56 7.20 1.15 DNS 3.41 3.82 4106
9 Milo Schagen DEM 12.45 12.67 22.40 2.16.77 3.23.95 DNS 7.07.70 16.96 DNS 12.80 5.06 4.72 1.25 DNS 3.99 4.22 3712
10 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus DNS 11.85 22.59 DNS DNS DNS DNS 17.15 21.59 16.55 7.02 6.81 NM 1.70 3.89 4.16 3661
11 Nout Heine Lycurgus 12.50 12.93 22.90 1.53.98 2.43.54 DNS DNS DNS 16.84 14.80 DNS 6.73 DNS DNS DNS 3.95 3294
12 Sebastiaan Bonte Lycurgus DNS 11.84 21.96 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 26.10 36.73 12.94 13.70 DNS NM DNS DNS 3291
13 Milan ten Hacken Suomi --- --- 21.73 2.02.44 --- 3.54.13 --- 14.94 --- --- 7.45 8.48 --- --- 4.00 3.89 3275
14 Lars Brouwer Trias 13.57 13.49 25.05 2.19.08 3.23.64 4.13.93 DNS 19.40 15.14 18.20 7.36 7.97 1.10 NM 3.10 3.04 3163
15 Martijn van de Laar kav Holland 13.29 13.38 25.91 2.23.15 3.27.26 4.29.92 6.42.31 17.79 16.02 12.96 4.65 5.01 1.10 NM 3.51 3.81 3011
16 Robin Staal kav Holland 14.20 13.99 26.22 2.10.52 DNS 3.59.56 6.16.36 19.01 17.72 12.52 5.01 4.97 1.05 NM NM 3.36 2934
17 Duncan van Ling DEM 13.45 13.45 --- --- 3.30.56 4.36.83 7.07.04 DNS 14.72 16.89 6.22 --- 1.30 DNS 3.62 --- 2677
18 Jesse Terpstra av Haarlemmermeer --- 12.49 DNS DNS --- 3.39.44 5.42.23 18.25 11.74 --- 6.71 DNS --- NM 3.50 DNS 2280
19 Graeme t Hoen av Aalsmeer 12.38 12.37 --- --- DNS --- DNS --- 20.34 DNS --- --- 1.25 DNS --- --- 1591
20 Max te Slaa av Haarlem --- 14.68 26.29 2.23.96 --- --- 7.08.73 --- 14.46 --- --- 6.10 --- DNS --- 3.30 1554
21 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus --- 11.54 --- --- --- --- DNS --- 25.07 --- --- --- --- 1.90 --- --- 1359
22 Alfredo Dirksen kav Holland 15.47 DNS 28.93 2.24.55 3.30.90 4.38.92 DNS DNS DNS 8.70 4.71 4.90 NM DNS NM 1.83 1154
23 Seb Wals Lycurgus --- 11.86 --- --- --- --- DNS --- 29.82 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- 979
24 Quieroz Kuijper Hollandia --- --- --- --- --- DNS --- DNS --- --- 7.79 --- --- --- 4.02 --- 832
25 Isaac Kammeron Lycurgus DNS --- DNS DNS DNS DNS --- DNS --- 13.90 DNS DNS 1.45 --- DNS DNS 765
26 Cas den Braber av Haarlemmermeer --- 13.32 --- --- --- --- DNS --- 10.22 --- --- --- --- 1.70 --- --- 760
27 Kiran Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer DNS DNS --- --- DNS DNS DNS 20.61 DNS DNS 6.07 --- DNS DNS 3.75 --- 751
28 Tijmen Veldman Startbaan 13.28 --- --- --- 3.15.05 --- --- --- --- 14.70 --- --- NM --- --- --- 733
29 Siem Bosch av Haarlemmermeer --- 11.86 --- --- --- --- DNS --- 7.24 --- --- --- --- NM --- --- 507
30 Matthijs Schipper av Haarlemmermeer --- 12.70 --- --- --- --- DNS --- 8.91 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- 447
31 Milan Bouwer Hera --- --- --- --- --- DNS --- 17.01 --- --- DNS --- --- --- DNS --- 259
meisjes jun C.1 80m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 80mH 300mH Speer Discus Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 11.00 20.25 1.45.29 2.32.59 3.29.53 5.37.12 12.53 47.26 20.10 17.70 7.97 7.67 1.35 2.00 4.81 4.76 6238
2 Robina Negenman kav Holland 10.88 DNF DNS 2.38.56 DNS 5.43.94 12.61 50.11 32.05 26.28 9.25 8.90 1.45 2.10 4.67 4.54 5900
3 Rosa Kuin Hera 11.37 21.0h DNS 3.03.73 DNS DNS 13.71 54.92 25.88 27.57 11.41 10.00 1.30 DNS 4.34 4.71 5489
4 Nikki Taag kav Holland 11.62 21.20 DNS 2.38.61 3.29.66 5.44.73 14.84 51.99 17.46 15.26 6.56 6.12 1.35 NM 4.49 4.63 5253
5 Charon Lak Lycurgus 11.73 21.03 1.52.39 2.46.63 3.44.62 DNS 17.53 56.51 23.79 17.91 8.57 7.13 1.35 DNS 4.18 4.58 5072
6 Lysanne Zaal Hera 11.50 21.00 1.59.74 2.54.05 3.54.68 6.11.99 15.17 54.06 16.97 13.91 8.91 7.97 1.30 DNS 4.22 4.37 4988
7 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 11.61 21.16 1.56.63 2.56.93 3.52.69 DNS 16.46 54.54 15.63 22.47 8.68 8.64 1.35 1.90 3.74 4.08 4904
7 Fay Witte kav Holland 11.74 21.34 1.55.96 2.57.43 4.06.94 DNS 18.46 51.96 14.38 13.97 6.61 6.42 1.50 DNS 4.14 4.76 4904
9 Deborah Leguit DEM 11.63 20.65 1.54.88 2.55.54 3.48.65 6.12.78 15.52 57.52 19.53 13.51 7.37 6.56 1.30 DNS 3.84 4.31 4725
10 Paulien Idema AKU 12.63 23.0h 1.51.30 2.37.04 3.24.11 5.15.01 19.27 1.00.86 14.17 13.77 7.17 6.66 1.25 DNS 3.77 3.63 4717
11 Nadia Willemse DEM 11.51 20.53 1.56.82 2.58.69 DNS DNS 15.42 54.90 18.92 20.40 8.12 6.97 1.15 DNS 3.75 3.85 4584
12 Inez Bernard kav Holland 12.55 23.19 1.55.01 2.48.28 3.40.51 5.35.25 18.39 1.00.59 13.08 13.00 6.34 6.04 1.30 1.80 3.74 4.12 4523
13 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 12.24 21.96 DNS 2.57.28 3.50.48 6.21.15 15.47 54.38 19.43 12.98 6.34 4.99 1.25 2.00 3.58 3.96 4320
14 Ramona de Boer DEM 11.88 21.8h 2.02.14 3.00.25 4.17.57 DNS 15.01 DNF 14.79 17.26 7.13 6.44 1.25 DNS 3.77 3.80 4190
15 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 11.30 20.77 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF 53.79 15.55 18.16 7.03 7.12 1.30 1.70 NM 4.51 4142
16 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 12.37 --- --- 2.46.79 3.34.78 5.41.61 16.79 56.00 --- DNS 8.71 8.63 1.15 1.80 NM --- 4047
17 Melissa Jansen AKU 12.41 22.43 2.00.86 3.07.10 4.07.16 6.55.47 16.24 56.16 14.76 11.79 6.55 6.34 1.10 DNS 3.74 3.76 3947
18 Mila Kneefel Lycurgus 12.49 22.61 1.53.95 DNS 3.47.20 DNS 16.80 DNF DNS 11.73 7.37 6.49 1.25 DNS 3.52 3.35 3850
19 Charlotte van Acker kav Holland 12.65 22.23 2.03.09 2.59.13 3.57.21 6.21.95 18.25 59.19 12.87 11.61 5.88 5.45 1.10 NM 3.75 3.51 3813
20 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus DNS DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 13.97 50.99 20.43 17.21 8.81 8.48 DNS DNS 4.34 4.74 3556
21 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan --- 22.91 2.08.20 2.56.67 4.03.97 --- 16.84 59.86 13.18 12.44 6.94 --- --- DNS 3.37 3.61 3268
22 Julia Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 11.51 21.22 1.56.58 --- --- DNS --- --- 22.33 --- --- 6.56 1.20 --- --- 3.80 2991
23 Laura te Brake Startbaan 13.71 26.34 2.48.93 3.43.77 DNS DNS 18.95 1.09.26 14.29 10.00 5.86 5.82 1.10 1.80 2.99 3.13 2694
24 Nienke Madderom Trias --- --- --- 3.00.58 4.02.30 --- 12.79 53.88 --- 13.92 6.04 --- --- DNS 3.97 --- 2572
25 Josephine Bockstael av Haarlemmermeer 12.26 --- --- --- 4.20.03 6.53.01 16.41 --- --- 14.63 --- 6.03 1.10 --- 3.91 --- 2421
25 Fabiënne Müller Lycurgus --- 21.38 DNS --- DNS --- 15.77 --- 30.04 21.44 --- --- --- --- 3.81 3.75 2421
27 Gwen Feenstra Hera 11.68 --- --- 2.22.75 --- 5.06.41 --- DNF --- --- DNS 6.50 DNS DNS --- --- 2081
28 Afra Jiya Lycurgus 10.60 --- --- --- DNS DNS DNS --- --- 17.11 --- 9.09 DNS --- 4.91 --- 2019
29 Pleun Heerschop kav Holland 12.32 --- --- --- DNS DNS 15.38 --- --- DNS --- 7.06 1.25 --- 3.72 --- 1953
30 Silke Jansen Hera --- 23.37 1.59.39 --- DNS --- 17.44 --- 14.79 10.46 --- --- --- --- 3.40 3.48 1950
31 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 11.20 20.71 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 15.63 13.04 DNS 5.97 DNS DNS NM DNS 1845
32 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 12.48 --- --- --- --- 5.37.93 --- --- --- --- --- 6.46 1.20 --- --- --- 1598
33 Karin Mollee Lycurgus --- --- --- DNS DNS --- 17.98 1.05.22 --- 15.24 5.70 --- --- 1.80 3.30 --- 1572
34 Bente Lieuwes Hera 13.09 24.65 DNS --- --- 7.22.53 --- --- 14.58 --- --- 5.30 DNS --- --- 3.46 1561
35 Nienke van Dok av Aalsmeer --- DNF 1.43.50 --- 3.12.45 --- DNS --- DNS DNS --- --- --- --- 3.22 DNS 1501
36 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 --- --- --- --- 3.52.93 --- 14.77 --- --- 18.74 --- --- --- --- 3.88 --- 1447
37 Denise Overweel AV 1923 12.15 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 7.14 1.35 --- --- --- 1320
38 Isla Schenk AV 1923 12.10 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 6.48 1.25 --- --- --- 1215
39 Micky Bek av Aalsmeer --- 21.87 DNS --- --- --- --- --- 21.60 --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.50 1135
40 Ilja Koelink Trias --- --- --- --- 4.08.93 --- 17.38 --- --- 10.32 --- --- --- --- 3.97 --- 1018
41 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM DNS 23.56 DNS --- DNS DNS DNS --- 16.84 DNS --- DNS DNS --- NM 3.82 987
42 Ella Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 12.44 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 4.43 1.15 --- --- --- 962
43 Charlotte Veen kav Holland --- 24.76 2.22.19 --- --- --- --- --- 17.93 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2.87 961
44 Lisa de Best DEM --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- DNS --- --- 7.27 --- --- DNS --- --- 381
45 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- 59.75 --- --- DNS --- --- DNS --- --- 312
meisjes jun C.2 80m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 80mH 300mH Speer Discus Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Anna Roelofs Lycurgus 10.28 18.5h 1.56.31 2.47.66 DNS DNS 12.48 47.52 17.69 19.18 8.90 7.88 1.50 DNS 4.79 5.07 6342
2 Simone Winter Lycurgus 11.34 20.3h 1.42.92 2.32.49 DNS 5.37.02 13.70 48.62 26.59 22.56 9.18 8.61 1.45 DNS 4.46 4.29 5940
3 Liset Kolkman av Edam 11.22 20.7h 1.57.96 3.02.51 4.23.29 DNS 13.15 52.65 30.92 24.87 11.06 10.52 1.50 DNS 4.49 NM 5773
4 Sienna Klous Lycurgus 11.29 20.3h 1.49.50 2.41.67 DNS DNS 13.87 50.61 26.61 24.22 8.52 7.58 1.35 DNS 4.71 4.79 5707
5 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 11.33 20.5h 1.51.62 2.46.28 DNS DNS 13.54 51.37 16.78 17.15 8.16 7.81 1.50 DNS 4.56 4.81 5679
6 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 11.40 20.9h 1.40.95 2.22.06 --- 5.04.83 --- 50.02 24.77 --- 7.64 7.37 1.20 DNS --- 4.38 5624
7 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 11.82 22.1h 1.54.08 2.58.27 3.41.73 6.06.57 15.43 54.34 37.42 32.46 11.30 9.99 1.25 DNS 3.92 4.20 5360
8 Meike Hartog Zaanland 12.03 21.6h 1.53.57 2.45.39 3.43.65 6.12.60 17.10 54.80 24.19 16.52 7.14 6.60 1.30 NM 4.13 4.18 4806
9 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 11.55 21.4h 1.59.64 2.59.28 3.49.75 7.02.82 DNS 56.51 21.79 15.98 8.33 7.44 1.20 NM 3.96 4.50 4692
10 Daphne Buikman av Edam 11.20 20.8h 2.10.44 2.59.92 4.08.04 6.24.82 14.95 58.52 22.60 16.22 7.89 7.59 1.25 DNS 3.85 4.28 4651
11 Lois Nederveen Hollandia 11.39 21.5h 2.07.52 DNS DNS DNS 15.97 56.22 19.66 17.49 7.57 7.58 1.25 DNS 4.24 4.00 4515
12 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 11.91 22.2h DNS 3.00.13 4.00.99 6.17.32 14.68 54.76 15.87 15.71 6.73 6.44 1.30 NM 4.34 4.21 4496
13 Marit Visser kav Holland 12.34 22.2h 2.00.82 2.48.74 3.55.94 6.10.92 15.80 56.22 12.19 14.69 6.36 5.65 1.25 NM 3.92 3.73 4271
14 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus 11.52 21.3h DNS DNS DNS DNS 13.57 53.99 13.53 21.27 DNS DNS 1.40 DNS 4.30 4.53 4055
15 Sofia Bouwmeester kav Holland 11.87 21.5h 2.15.10 DNS 4.17.19 DNS 16.25 1.00.14 12.24 11.23 5.78 6.00 1.30 NM 3.82 3.84 3914
16 Femke Janssen DEM 11.62 21.0h DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 56.08 14.77 14.41 6.63 6.38 1.15 NM 4.10 4.46 3807
17 Mila Kuller NEA-Volharding 12.25 --- --- 2.55.75 DNS 6.29.77 15.73 55.34 --- 17.29 7.68 7.29 1.25 DNS 3.81 --- 3683
18 Jaimy Meyer av Wieringermeer 12.96 23.2h 2.04.26 3.01.06 3.55.29 6.07.64 DNS DNF 17.48 17.06 7.08 6.94 DNS NM 3.37 DNS 3643
19 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 12.87 23.1h 2.20.10 3.14.90 4.15.87 DNS 16.45 59.73 17.38 10.52 5.39 5.27 1.15 NM 3.68 3.59 3403
20 Mirte Jansen DOKEV 12.78 22.2h 1.58.50 2.47.90 --- DNS --- DNF 16.17 --- 8.90 8.05 DNS DNS --- 4.00 3191
21 Lisa Bruintjes Lycurgus 11.97 21.3h DNS --- DNS DNS DNS --- 18.43 16.41 --- 7.50 1.25 --- 4.02 4.01 3152
22 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 12.19 23.1h 2.13.25 3.10.77 4.18.66 7.09.93 DNS DNF 11.87 NM 6.41 6.34 1.00 DNS DNS 2.99 3040
23 Leonie Keppel Hera 11.75 DNS DNS DNS --- DNS DNS 56.16 DNS NM DNS 9.93 1.35 DNS DNS DNS 1909
24 Lotte Jansen av Aalsmeer --- 22.1h 1.52.22 --- 3.40.49 --- DNS --- DNS 13.63 --- --- --- --- DNS DNS 1540
25 Shauna van Dongeren SAV 11.69 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 7.10 1.20 --- --- --- 1272
26 Ellis Huistra Phanos --- --- --- --- DNS --- 13.12 --- --- NM --- --- --- --- 4.68 --- 1131
meisjes jun D.1 60m 60m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 60mH Discus Speer Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver Ptn
1 Lara Smits Noordkop 8.97 9.17 22.25 1.57.80 2.48.75 3.48.65 6.12.02 12.16 27.30 16.96 9.32 8.99 1.45 DNS 4.23 4.20 5253
2 Christel Philipsen Hera 8.92 8.70 21.32 1.58.25 2.51.84 3.49.15 DNS 12.30 16.45 24.82 10.78 9.66 1.25 DNS 3.70 3.78 5144
3 Babs Koeman av Haarlem 8.99 8.99 21.42 1.52.55 2.41.46 3.33.68 5.37.07 12.40 16.88 21.21 7.29 6.74 1.25 DNS 3.83 1.99 5045
4 Isa Kollé Noordkop 8.82 8.81 21.67 1.57.19 2.57.97 3.52.81 6.16.04 13.73 16.51 10.76 9.87 10.09 1.20 DNS 3.90 3.76 4998
5 Danique Schram DEM 9.42 9.25 22.88 1.54.73 2.50.71 3.35.54 5.42.91 DNF 17.47 16.13 9.09 8.49 1.25 DNS 3.60 3.84 4872
6 Lois Lessing av Haarlemmermeer 8.96 9.07 21.58 2.00.82 2.44.57 3.44.56 5.47.80 12.67 14.10 8.41 6.31 6.00 1.20 1.70 3.81 3.76 4742
7 Eline Brouwer DEM 8.98 8.97 21.42 2.12.12 2.59.42 4.02.76 6.37.59 11.02 14.08 11.53 7.26 5.59 1.30 DNS 4.12 3.71 4655
8 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 9.58 9.43 22.92 1.52.85 2.36.29 --- 5.30.58 --- 13.13 --- 7.01 6.08 1.20 --- 3.92 3.53 4605
9 Zoë Lammertink DEM 9.51 9.44 23.36 1.59.08 2.48.43 3.41.99 5.58.24 12.83 14.21 18.67 7.31 6.74 1.20 DNS 3.59 3.41 4386
10 Romee van Dam Startbaan 8.82 8.71 22.59 2.14.86 3.20.91 DNS DNS 13.23 15.56 11.25 7.78 6.49 1.30 DNS 3.44 3.15 4124
11 Valérie Hagnauer Lycurgus 9.58 9.76 23.82 1.58.64 2.51.85 3.42.46 6.00.42 13.97 8.99 14.19 5.84 5.58 1.10 DNS 3.39 3.08 3989
12 Lynn van der Meij DEM 9.31 9.34 22.16 2.13.34 3.03.36 DNS 7.29.71 DNS 15.69 NM 7.08 6.28 1.30 DNS 3.63 3.17 3981
13 Nikki van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer DNS 9.46 22.45 2.14.44 3.04.49 4.04.30 6.17.22 13.64 15.52 12.39 7.21 7.08 1.25 NM 3.46 3.69 3930
14 Rochelle Negenman kav Holland 9.40 9.20 DNS DNS 3.04.14 DNF 6.37.07 14.34 DNS 17.72 7.70 7.67 DNS 1.80 3.51 3.82 3915
15 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 9.07 --- 22.86 1.59.90 DNS 3.46.14 --- 13.20 18.80 21.31 9.30 --- 1.25 NM 3.50 --- 3873
16 Loes Winter Lycurgus 9.29 9.47 22.53 DNS DNS DNS DNS 13.34 16.27 13.59 7.61 6.13 1.15 DNS 3.43 3.04 3650
17 Silke de Haas DEM 9.58 9.60 --- --- 3.10.96 4.13.82 6.38.51 12.43 --- 13.19 7.38 7.19 --- DNS 3.39 3.38 3535
18 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 9.66 9.59 DNF DNS 3.02.18 4.08.10 DNS 13.33 DNS 17.83 8.48 7.85 DNS NM 3.42 3.60 3495
19 Aniek van Schie av Haarlemmermeer --- 10.11 24.14 2.16.05 --- 4.13.25 6.39.19 13.82 17.28 12.61 --- 7.45 1.30 1.60 --- 3.41 3414
20 Lisa Renkema DEM 9.32 9.71 --- --- 3.09.56 4.12.40 6.27.32 11.93 --- 9.89 5.60 3.60 --- DNS 3.72 3.16 3251
21 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding 9.60 9.71 --- --- 3.00.68 3.53.15 6.22.19 14.46 --- 10.93 6.44 5.63 --- DNS 3.15 3.02 3241
22 Natalie van Mil kav Holland 10.37 10.62 25.19 2.17.33 3.04.96 4.13.47 6.40.29 15.22 12.74 11.10 6.99 6.30 1.10 NM 3.21 3.25 3214
23 Mette Borsboom kav Holland 9.47 --- 23.30 2.04.12 2.57.35 --- --- --- 15.99 --- 7.17 --- 1.15 --- 3.79 --- 2873
24 Bente Madderom Trias 8.73 --- --- --- 2.56.53 3.58.30 --- 11.83 --- 16.70 7.35 --- --- NM 3.64 --- 2648
25 Sanne Munford kav Holland 9.31 --- 23.85 2.15.85 3.09.75 --- --- --- 12.15 --- 5.12 --- 1.10 --- 3.22 --- 2312
26 Annika ten Wolde kav Holland 9.64 --- 24.45 2.23.38 3.12.09 --- --- --- 12.04 --- 5.85 --- 1.05 --- 3.33 --- 2172
27 Eline Steggink av Haarlemmermeer --- 10.11 --- --- --- --- 6.11.05 --- --- --- --- 8.25 --- --- --- 2.94 1359
28 Merel Van Maasdam Lycurgus 8.83 --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 7.09 --- --- --- 3.79 --- 1329
29 Kyra Laan Hollandia --- 9.81 --- --- --- --- 6.19.50 --- --- --- --- 5.87 --- --- --- 3.30 1317
30 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 10.27 10.22 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 18.20 DNS 8.50 DNS 4.14 DNS DNS 2.90 2.67 1272
31 Noëlle Visser av Haarlemmermeer --- 9.63 --- --- --- --- 6.21.37 --- --- --- --- 4.74 --- --- --- 3.24 1253
32 Femke van Stiphout av Haarlemmermeer --- 10.16 --- --- --- --- 6.22.74 --- --- --- --- 4.45 --- --- --- 3.24 1146
33 Gwen Laurijs DEM 9.28 --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 6.00 --- --- --- 3.11 --- 1043
34 Luna Kraaijeveld DEM 9.81 --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- 5.17 --- --- --- 3.08 --- 895
35 Lianka Wit Hollandia DNF --- --- --- DNS 4.18.62 --- 12.70 --- 16.52 DNS --- --- DNS DNS --- 797
36 Jetske Zuurbier Trias --- --- DNS DNS --- 3.52.02 --- 14.27 DNS 14.30 --- --- DNS DNS --- --- 749
meisjes jun D.2 60m 60m 150m 600m 800m 1000m 1500m 60mH Discus Speer Kogel Kogel Hoog Pols Ver Ver P
1 Ella Mosselman SAV 9.09 8.84 21.58 1.50.41 2.31.31 3.19.76 5.10.86 12.11 18.97 23.37 8.46 7.71 1.35 NM 4.12 4.20 5657
2 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 8.79 8.71 21.17 1.59.39 3.06.04 3.58.36 6.23.91 13.49 22.34 20.60 11.56 10.95 1.40 DNS 4.32 4.19 5471
3 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8.60 8.71 20.64 1.54.74 2.45.05 3.43.03 5.51.90 13.36 21.95 20.33 8.76 9.29 1.40 DNS 3.97 3.83 5436
4 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding 8.62 8.66 20.43 1.54.49 2.45.64 3.48.28 5.59.98 10.73 12.86 12.29 8.67 8.77 1.25 DNS 3.88 3.95 5391
5 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 9.15 8.99 21.51 2.07.21 3.03.96 DNS DNS 11.63 20.00 22.15 9.51 9.43 1.50 DNS 4.11 4.23 5210
6 Amber Knippen Trias 8.84 8.82 20.75 1.59.96 2.45.56 --- 5.57.05 --- 15.57 --- 8.20 8.83 1.30 --- 4.07 3.69 5116
7 Eline Mast NEA-Volharding 9.73 9.16 22.27 1.49.07 2.29.46 3.19.99 5.19.68 12.11 12.26 13.15 7.33 6.75 1.25 DNS 3.09 3.48 5110
8 Femke Jonker Hera 8.77 8.82 21.34 1.53.94 2.47.32 3.44.06 DNS 10.71 13.34 12.92 5.60 6.06 1.25 DNS 4.14 4.00 5101
9 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA-Volharding 8.58 8.60 20.23 1.56.02 2.50.53 --- 6.11.65 --- 15.87 --- 7.40 8.38 1.25 --- 4.00 3.65 5091
10 Milou Kaestner av Haarlemmermeer DNS 9.16 21.61 DNS 2.57.35 4.00.67 DNS 11.37 26.76 16.93 11.82 10.13 1.30 1.80 3.92 3.65 4929
11 Joyce Menick av Haarlemmermeer 8.91 9.13 21.61 DNS 2.54.00 3.47.28 6.18.65 11.23 19.73 17.49 8.13 6.89 1.35 1.90 3.99 3.80 4898
12 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaanland 8.93 9.02 21.59 DNS 3.10.35 3.56.32 6.21.69 12.67 DNS 14.96 7.58 8.98 1.35 DNS 4.02 3.50 4673
13 Danique Visser DEM 9.19 9.30 22.17 2.02.59 2.59.27 3.57.14 6.23.22 12.25 17.82 13.12 9.08 7.57 1.40 DNS 3.69 3.31 4619
14 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding 9.41 9.61 23.82 DNS 2.58.05 4.02.46 6.40.26 12.05 18.74 20.73 8.87 9.03 1.40 1.60 3.81 3.56 4474
15 Noah Verduin TAS `82 9.95 10.10 24.16 2.10.34 2.59.05 3.57.92 6.15.27 13.88 16.25 24.07 7.46 7.60 1.30 NM 3.68 3.29 4068
16 Veronique Bruin av Wieringermeer 9.54 9.54 22.99 2.04.62 2.56.02 3.57.78 6.13.41 13.89 16.45 15.16 6.69 5.92 1.15 NM 3.31 3.25 3966
17 Thyra Terweij NEA-Volharding 8.87 8.59 DNS DNS DNS 3.58.44 6.19.82 13.44 DNS 9.78 9.89 9.52 DNS DNS 3.92 3.60 3958
18 Ilse Hogeveen av Haarlemmermeer 8.89 8.89 21.35 DNS DNS --- DNS --- 16.31 --- 8.31 7.68 1.30 --- 3.57 DNS 3514
19 Daphne van Os av Haarlemmermeer 10.13 10.35 24.23 2.15.81 3.20.04 4.21.69 7.06.17 13.81 13.24 9.15 6.17 6.92 1.20 DNS 3.58 3.23 3359
20 Suzanna Troost av Wieringermeer 9.97 10.27 24.71 2.08.47 3.00.37 --- 6.22.47 --- 13.90 --- 6.32 5.75 DNS --- 3.57 2.93 3305
21 Jente Heynen av Haarlemmermeer DNF 9.41 22.93 DNS DNS 4.25.61 7.04.01 12.85 19.89 18.14 DNS 7.91 1.15 DNS DNS 3.50 3255
22 Nova Poland Hera 9.49 9.67 DNF DNS 3.03.78 4.00.45 DNS 14.95 DNS 12.65 6.54 6.28 DNS NM 3.67 3.60 3162
23 Sara vd Geest DEM 10.06 9.80 --- --- 3.08.86 4.29.01 7.14.58 13.57 --- 14.99 5.95 6.23 --- DNS 3.16 3.13 2999
24 Iris Bolhuis av Haarlemmermeer DNF 9.81 24.65 2.02.46 DNS 3.43.19 5.59.60 DNS 12.87 10.20 DNS 5.94 1.10 NM DNS 2.93 2966
25 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 9.55 9.46 DNS DNS 2.48.49 --- 5.48.42 --- DNS --- 5.64 5.60 DNS --- 3.25 3.44 2888
26 Mirte Janssen DEM 9.76 10.09 24.73 2.14.68 3.20.45 4.25.28 7.33.22 DNS 14.03 10.78 6.55 5.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2818
27 Shevandy Tjon Akon av Haarlemmermeer 9.05 8.96 --- --- 3.19.98 --- 7.09.99 --- --- --- 7.82 7.14 --- --- DNS 3.76 2649
28 Julia Boeijen av Haarlemmermeer 10.76 10.97 27.50 2.29.63 3.23.43 DNS 7.07.40 DNS 16.23 14.95 6.34 5.89 1.05 NM 2.87 2.74 2615
29 Marit Kamp DEM 10.16 9.68 DNS DNS 3.09.03 DNS 7.03.09 DNS DNS DNS 6.76 5.95 DNS DNS 3.45 3.39 2520
30 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus --- 9.41 22.80 1.57.96 --- --- 5.57.53 --- DNS --- --- 5.81 1.25 --- --- DNS 2440
31 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus 10.58 11.25 26.67 2.43.16 3.04.92 DNS DNS DNS 11.82 12.99 6.10 5.50 1.10 DNS 2.80 DNS 2413
32 Fee Mok SAV --- 9.37 --- --- --- --- 5.09.90 --- --- --- --- 7.99 --- --- --- 3.72 1849
33 Merel Dekker SAV 9.23 --- --- --- 2.45.37 --- --- --- --- --- 7.82 --- --- --- 3.89 --- 1738
34 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 9.04 --- --- --- 3.14.35 --- --- --- --- --- 8.14 --- --- --- 4.20 --- 1658
35 Nikita Ooms av Wieringermeer 12.42 --- 30.58 2.49.27 3.55.50 5.16.27 --- 16.77 13.26 16.45 6.61 --- 1.05 NM 3.81 --- 1652
36 Eva Schram Zeewolde 9.59 --- --- --- 3.18.26 --- --- --- --- --- 8.54 --- --- --- 3.99 --- 1518
37 Ciara van Dongeren SAV --- 9.32 --- --- --- --- 5.46.49 --- --- --- --- 7.33 --- --- --- 2.86 1504
38 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus --- DNS 22.99 2.04.21 --- --- DNS --- 13.01 --- --- DNS 1.35 --- --- DNS 1424
39 Alyssa Ekelmans Startbaan --- 8.71 --- --- --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- 6.93 --- --- --- 3.28 1242
40 Elisa Babucci NEA-Volharding 10.12 --- --- --- 3.10.54 --- --- --- --- --- 7.04 --- --- --- 3.14 --- 1226
41 Meinou Janssen Atos DNF 10.01 DNF DNS DNS DNS 7.29.12 DNS DNS DNS DNS 7.45 DNS DNS DNS 2.93 1130
42 Christa Bosma av Haarlemmermeer --- 9.84 --- --- --- --- 7.23.57 --- --- --- --- 5.61 --- --- --- 3.24 1121
43 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding 10.56 --- --- --- 3.34.01 --- --- --- --- --- 7.77 --- --- --- 2.93 --- 1037
44 Jinke van de Lageweg Lycurgus 10.73 --- --- --- 3.20.66 --- --- --- --- --- 5.30 --- --- --- 3.07 --- 960
45 Lotte Zethof av Aalsmeer DNF --- DNS DNS DNS 3.35.91 --- 12.76 DNS DNS DNS --- DNS DNS DNS --- 749
46 Kyra Agasi Trias DNF --- --- --- DNS 4.07.57 --- 14.80 --- 14.41 DNS --- --- DNS DNS --- 642
47 Maja Hilt Duitsland --- --- --- --- --- 3.49.05 --- DNS --- DNS --- --- --- DNS --- --- 370


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 18.06.2016