CD Evening Games, 2014

Wedstrijd -4
27 juni 2014
Lycurgus
Krommenie


Jongens Jun D.1 150m 600m discus Ptn
1 Harm Janssens DEM 20.67 560 1.52.08 520 17.38 256 1336
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 21.04 529 1.53.30 504 19.69 301 1334
3 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV 21.63 481 2.00.99 414 14.67 200 1095
4 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 22.95 385 1.50.85 536 12.00 139 1060
5 Bas Koning kav Holland 21.90 461 2.01.20 412 11.85 135 1008
6 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer 22.02 452 2.19.10 242 19.41 296 990
7 Jelmer de Graaf kav Holland 22.78 397 2.03.63 386 11.52 127 910
8 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 22.40 424 2.17.66 254 15.78 224 902
9 Jesse Schulten av Haarlemmermeer 22.42 422 2.03.46 388 9.92 86 896
10 Noah Baltus Hollandia 22.52 415 2.02.76 395 dns 0 810
11 Melvin Duineveld DEM 25.46 228 2.07.98 342 7.84 28 598
12 Yoeri Verburg av Haarlemmermeer 25.76 212 2.29.87 159 11.71 132 503
13 Joran vd Stoep DEM 28.07 96 2.23.48 207 11.05 115 418
14 Olivier Voschezang Atverni dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
14 Bram Klap Lycurgus dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
14 Luco van Bergen Startbaan dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
14 Bram Duenk DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
14 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
14 David Hoogewerf kav Holland dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
Jongens Jun D.2 150m 600m discus Ptn
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 19.98 620 1.49.05 560 21.58 336 1516
2 Dylan Langeveld DEM 22.30 431 1.47.98 574 25.40 402 1407
3 Gijs Hopman Lycurgus 20.42 581 1.50.42 541 16.40 236 1358
4 Dre Pinas DEM 20.92 539 1.54.30 492 20.13 309 1340
5 Luuk Meesters kav Holland 20.09 610 2.11.17 312 21.33 331 1253
6 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland 21.78 470 1.56.63 464 17.40 257 1191
7 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 22.59 410 1.55.24 481 18.33 275 1166
8 Luuk Veldman Hylas 22.14 443 1.52.10 520 14.65 199 1162
9 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland 21.92 459 1.57.21 457 15.55 219 1135
10 Jarno Gilissen Lycurgus 22.07 448 2.06.02 362 20.63 319 1129
11 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 22.46 419 1.54.86 485 12.30 146 1050
12 Lars Janssen DEM 23.34 358 1.59.50 431 14.64 199 988
13 Youri van Hoolwerff DEM 22.12 444 dns 0 dns 0 444
14 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus dns 0 dns 0 25.76 408 408
15 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 22.71 401 dns 0 dns 0 401
16 Joost Bolten av Haarlemmermeer dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
16 Juan Carlos Neervoort Suomi dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
16 Thomas Bakker DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
16 Camiel Bakker DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
16 Mats Beentjes DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
16 Timo van der Stoep DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
Jongens Jun C.1 150m 600m speer Ptn
1 Sil Negenman kav Holland 18.27 791 1.31.59 840 26.28 435 2066
2 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 19.59 657 1.38.10 724 35.21 573 1954
3 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland 20.03 616 1.39.22 705 31.98 526 1847
4 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 19.94 624 1.39.81 696 25.20 417 1737
5 Mats Heine Lycurgus 20.13 607 1.37.47 735 17.60 277 1619
6 Mika Taag kav Holland 20.27 594 1.43.88 633 23.18 382 1609
7 Lars Koning Lycurgus 20.04 615 1.47.84 576 24.48 405 1596
8 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland 20.34 588 1.49.98 547 27.27 452 1587
9 Hidde Koning Lycurgus 19.19 695 1.50.21 544 21.21 347 1586
10 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 19.92 626 1.36.61 749 13.70 193 1568
11 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland 20.55 570 1.51.20 531 27.44 455 1556
12 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 20.59 566 1.47.82 576 24.30 402 1544
13 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 21.59 485 2.00.34 422 35.48 577 1484
14 Justin Balm Suomi 21.15 520 1.43.64 636 18.42 293 1449
15 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 20.37 585 1.52.94 509 20.50 333 1427
16 Ide Fokkink kav Holland 21.46 495 1.54.82 486 26.59 441 1422
17 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 22.01 452 1.52.31 517 24.58 407 1376
18 Tijn Pronk kav Holland 21.54 488 1.47.10 586 18.49 295 1369
19 Thomas Bruyn Lycurgus 20.44 579 1.53.50 502 15.30 228 1309
20 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 22.01 452 1.57.13 458 19.28 310 1220
21 Youri Rasch DEM 22.41 423 1.56.34 467 15.84 240 1130
22 Dave van de Weegh av Haarlem 21.95 457 2.02.03 403 17.09 266 1126
23 Koen Kroep Suomi 23.54 345 2.05.32 369 16.31 250 964
24 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland 25.27 239 2.23.76 204 13.76 194 637
25 Achraf Mohammadi AAC dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
25 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
25 Zion Verkooijen DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
Jongens Jun C.2 150m 600m speer Ptn
1 Dylan Otto kav Holland 18.52 764 1.35.68 765 24.75 410 1939
2 Douwe Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 19.48 667 1.36.25 755 29.23 483 1905
3 Nathan Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 19.58 658 1.37.65 731 29.98 495 1884
4 Nick van Santen av Haarlemmermeer 19.65 651 1.39.53 700 30.61 505 1856
5 Timo Schilp Lycurgus 19.62 654 1.45.11 615 29.69 490 1759
6 Jasper de Hon AAC 20.14 606 1.42.71 651 24.86 412 1669
7 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 21.10 524 1.49.07 559 34.06 556 1639
8 Joost Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 20.28 593 1.44.65 622 21.02 343 1558
9 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus dns 0 1.29.27 886 28.21 467 1353
10 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus dns 0 dns 0 38.23 616 616
11 Koert Remijn DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun D.1 150m 600m Hoog Ptn
1 Britt Rodenburg Lycurgus 21.36 503 1.53.38 503 1.35 499 1505
2 Nikki Taag kav Holland 22.35 427 1.55.03 483 1.30 462 1372
3 Robina Negenman kav Holland 22.27 433 1.58.97 437 1.20 389 1259
4 FabiŽnne MŁller Lycurgus 22.29 432 2.06.15 360 1.30 462 1254
5 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 22.67 404 2.00.68 418 1.25 426 1248
6 Charon Lak Zaanland 22.83 393 2.04.58 376 1.25 426 1195
7 Deborah Leguit DEM 23.07 376 2.07.96 342 1.20 389 1107
8 Nienke Van Dok av Aalsmeer 24.19 303 2.00.85 416 1.15 352 1071
9 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 23.71 334 2.12.36 301 1.15 352 987
10 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 20.96 535 --- 0 1.25 426 961
11 Anisha Kanhai Startbaan 22.95 385 2.13.87 287 1.05 279 951
12 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM 25.31 237 2.16.01 268 1.20 389 894
13 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 24.99 255 2.30.16 157 1.10 316 728
14 Anick Wilems Phanos 22.92 387 2.08.67 335 dns 0 722
15 Sanne Meijer DEM dns 0 2.31.98 144 0.95 206 350
16 Mila Kneefel DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
16 Isabel Scheltema kav Holland dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun D.2 150m 600m 0 Hoog Ptn
1 Simone Winter Lycurgus 20.73 554 1.51.78 524 1.45 582 1660
2 Anna Roelofs Suomi 20.00 619 1.55.92 472 1.30 462 1553
3 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 22.04 450 1.51.64 526 1.30 462 1438
4 Marie Visser Startbaan 21.91 460 1.58.19 446 1.35 499 1405
5 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 21.10 524 1.56.74 463 1.20 389 1376
6 Femke Janssen DEM 21.89 461 1.59.22 434 1.30 462 1357
7 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 22.70 402 1.59.54 431 1.10 316 1149
8 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus 22.55 413 2.15.02 277 1.25 426 1116
9 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus dns 0 2.00.76 417 1.40 541 958
10 Leonie Keppel Hera 24.29 297 2.11.90 305 1.15 352 954
11 Anna van Kesteren Phanos 24.70 272 2.18.69 245 1.15 352 869
12 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 24.46 287 2.22.41 215 1.10 316 818
13 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 25.08 250 2.27.92 173 1.00 242 665
14 Mirte Jansen DOKEV dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
14 Kim Homburg DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun C.1 150m 600m ver Ptn
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 19.68 648 1.39.75 697 5.13 646 1991
2 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 20.52 572 1.48.92 561 4.35 488 1621
3 Lydia van Dijk kav Holland 21.53 489 1.42.98 646 4.01 420 1555
4 Didi Wals Lycurgus 19.99 619 2.05.52 367 4.55 529 1515
5 Valerie van Diepen Phanos 20.65 561 1.51.84 523 3.72 362 1446
6 Lauret Kortman av Haarlem 21.94 458 1.54.82 486 3.99 416 1360
7 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 21.48 493 2.02.21 401 3.83 384 1278
8 Kim van der Aar DEM 22.82 394 2.00.62 419 3.96 410 1223
9 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 21.81 468 dns 0 4.37 492 960
10 Eline Schade v Westrum DEM 21.82 467 dns 0 4.16 450 917
11 Denise Some AAC 24.75 269 2.08.56 336 3.35 288 893
12 Inger Van Dok av Aalsmeer 23.59 342 1.53.75 499 dns 0 841
13 Lauri Smit av Haarlem 25.16 245 2.20.65 229 3.19 256 730
14 Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek dns dns 0 dns 0 0
14 Noa Zoon Noordkop dns dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun C.2 150m 600m ver Ptn
1 Marjolein Bolten av Haarlemmermeer 20.68 559 1.47.84 576 4.73 566 1701
2 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 20.56 569 1.53.19 506 4.71 562 1637
3 Zola Zwerver AAC 20.56 569 1.53.90 497 4.68 556 1622
4 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 21.39 500 1.55.57 477 4.12 442 1419
5 Marit Dommanschet Lycurgus 21.74 473 1.57.42 455 4.01 420 1348
6 Nora Winter Lycurgus 20.87 543 1.43.49 639 dns 0 1182
7 Mariska Poel DEM 21.27 510 1.42.44 655 dns 0 1165
8 Beau Winnubst av Haarlemmermeer 20.42 581 dns 0 4.5 519 1100
9 Iris Komen av Haarlem 22.92 387 2.15.41 273 4.06 430 1090
10 Dion Kies DEM 23.05 378 2.17.94 251 3.46 310 939
11 Nina Baltus Hollandia 22.93 386 1.51.18 531 dns 0 917
12 Bess van Noord Lycurgus dns 1.51.64 526 3.83 384 910
13 Vera Komin kav Holland 24.90 261 2.09.00 332 3.26 270 863
14 Imke Vermeulen Lycurgus 23.32 360 dns 0 3.68 354 714
15 Judith Endstra kav Holland dns dns 0 dns 0 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 27.06.2014