CD Evening Games, 2014

Wedstrijd -3
6 juni 2014
Suomi
Santpoort


jongens jun D.1 1000m 80m hoog ptn
1 Harm Janssens DEM 3.32.04 467 11.21 585 1.45 582 1634
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 3.35.80 444 11.58 528 1.45 582 1554
3 David Hoogewerf kav Holland 3.18.78 554 12.35 421 1.40 541 1516
4 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 3.25.00 512 12.45 408 1.20 389 1309
5 Jens Oosterink Trias 3.51.19 359 12.18 443 1.35 499 1301
6 Joep van der Laarse Trias 3.39.79 421 12.36 419 1.20 389 1229
7 Jelmer de Graaf kav Holland 3.41.24 413 12.33 423 1.20 389 1225
8 Casper Peterse Trias 3.43.78 398 12.58 391 1.20 389 1178
9 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer 4.38.84 154 12.03 463 1.40 541 1158
10 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 4.03.15 300 12.36 419 1.25 426 1145
11 Bram Klap Lycurgus 3.40.21 418 14.01 229 1.30 462 1109
12 Jesse Schulten av Haarlemmermeer 4.07.88 278 12.29 428 1.20 389 1095
13 Rob van Limpt av Haarlemmermeer 3.32.95 461 13.45 289 1.10 316 1066
14 Melvin Duineveld DEM 3.57.69 326 13.49 284 1.20 389 999
15 Sten Den Hartog Suomi 4.17.40 237 13.42 292 1.10 316 845
16 Bram Houtkooper Trias 3.53.07 349 13.48 285 0.95 206 840
17 Joran van der Stoep DEM 4.30.98 183 14.38 193 1.20 389 765
18 Yoeri Verburg av Haarlemmermeer 4.46.15 129 13.81 250 1.05 279 658
19 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus dns 0 13.92 238 1.10 316 554
20 Sam Plug Suomi 4.18.15 234 14.05 225 dns 0 459
21 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
21 Timme Koster Trias dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
21 Bram Duenk DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
0 0
jongens jun D.2 1000m 80m hoog ptn
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 3.31.82 468 11.38 558 1.40 541 1567
2 Dylan Langeveld DEM 3.16.30 572 12.34 422 1.40 541 1535
3 Ammaar Landbrug AAC 3.27.96 493 11.77 500 1.30 462 1455
4 Martijn Bakker Trias 3.16.78 568 12.25 434 1.25 426 1428
5 Mark Dekker Hylas 3.30.57 476 12.17 444 1.35 499 1419
6 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 3.28.00 492 12.76 369 1.40 541 1402
7 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 3.24.46 515 12.44 409 1.30 462 1386
8 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 3.26.96 499 12.13 450 1.20 389 1338
9 Marijn Sluis Suomi 3.50.18 364 11.52 537 1.25 426 1327
10 Jarno Gilissen Lycurgus 3.52.20 354 11.92 479 1.25 426 1259
11 Luuk Veldman Hylas 3.33.56 458 12.32 424 1.15 352 1234
12 David Cairo Phanos 3.49.26 369 12.22 438 1.25 426 1233
13 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland 3.42.94 403 12.26 432 1.20 389 1224
14 Lars Janssen DEM 3.57.26 328 12.90 352 1.40 541 1221
15 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland 3.51.44 357 11.97 472 1.15 352 1181
16 Stan Huiting Trias 3.47.18 380 12.87 355 1.25 426 1161
17 Mats Beentjes DEM 4.00.04 315 12.67 380 1.25 426 1121
18 Aldo Pantano AAC 3.46.69 383 12.97 343 1.20 389 1115
19 Ids Hengstmangers kav Holland 4.00.69 311 11.95 475 1.10 316 1102
20 Timo van der Stoep DEM 3.55.16 339 13.09 329 1.25 426 1094
21 Dre Pinas DEM dns 0 11.77 500 1.45 582 1082
22 Gijs Hopman Lycurgus dns 0 11.15 594 1.30 462 1056
23 Raphael Winkel kav Holland 4.12.40 258 12.95 346 1.25 426 1030
24 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus dns 0 11.90 482 1.25 426 908
25 Juan Carlos Neervoort Suomi 4.14.00 251 12.05 461 dns 0 712
26 Luuk Meesters kav Holland dns 0 11.17 591 dns 0 591
27 Thomas Bakker DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
27 Camiel Bakker DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
27 Youri van Hoolwerff DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
27 Simon Vriesema av Haarlem dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
Jongens jun C.1 800m kogel ver ptn
1 Sil Negenman kav Holland 2.17.71 688 11.45 590 5.35 689 1967
2 Lars Koning Lycurgus 2.36.03 503 9.81 513 4.12 442 1458
3 Mats Heine Lycurgus 2.19.70 665 7.24 379 3.96 410 1454
4 Justin Balm Suomi 2.20.72 654 7.11 372 3.94 406 1432
5 Mika Taag kav Holland 2.32.32 537 7.58 398 4.32 482 1417
6 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 2.17.67 688 7.24 379 3.65 348 1415
7 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 2.34.56 516 8.5 448 4.09 436 1400
8 Hidde Koning Lycurgus 2.40.37 466 7.46 392 4.54 527 1385
9 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland 2.47.74 406 6.59 342 4.62 544 1292
10 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 2.37.58 490 7.45 391 3.82 382 1263
11 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 2.37.80 488 6.85 357 3.88 394 1239
12 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 2.34.83 514 5.37 266 4.05 428 1208
13 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 2.45.01 428 7.66 403 3.62 342 1173
14 Paolo Pantano AAC 2.48.68 399 6.69 348 4.02 422 1169
15 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus dns 0 9.65 506 5.03 627 1133
16 Tijn Pronk kav Holland 2.38.30 483 6.07 310 3.57 332 1125
17 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland dns 0 8.81 464 4.78 576 1040
18 Youri Rasch DEM 2.54.55 356 5.8 293 3.62 342 991
19 Onyema Adigida Startbaan dns 0 8.01 422 4.72 564 986
20 Koen Kroep Suomi 3.07.18 272 6.38 329 3.68 354 955
21 Rens Groot Startbaan dns 0 7.75 408 4.58 535 943
22 Casper Van den Top Lycurgus dns 0 6.78 353 4.61 542 895
23 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 2.51.20 380 9.67 506 dns 0 886
24 Bob Visser Startbaan 3.17.96 209 7.7 405 3.15 248 862
25 Maarten Quaars kav Holland dns 0 7.07 370 4.28 474 844
26 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 3.05.19 285 6.05 309 3.02 222 816
27 Ide Fokkink kav Holland dns 0 6.41 331 4.23 464 795
28 Milan Weeda Startbaan dns 0 6.97 364 3.96 410 774
29 Lucas Cohen AAC dns 0 7.74 407 3.39 296 703
30 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland 3.36.21 117 5.43 270 3.28 274 661
31 Michel van den Hoven Trias dns 0 dns 0 4.25 468 468
32 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 2.40.72 463 dns 0 dns 0 463
33 Jay Beelen Trias dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
33 Zion Verkooijen DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
jongens jun C.2 800m kogel ver ptn
1 Dylan Otto kav Holland 2.26.52 593 8.41 443 5.28 675 1711
2 Koert Remijn DEM 2.25.56 603 8.29 437 5.17 654 1694
3 Nick van Santen av Haarlemmermeer 2.24.34 616 9.25 486 4.63 546 1648
4 Jasper de Hon AAC 2.24.86 610 8.15 429 4.84 589 1628
5 Nathan Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 2.23.08 629 8.83 465 4.47 512 1606
6 Douwe Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 2.21.32 648 8.84 465 4.20 458 1571
7 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 2.57.70 334 9.03 475 4.31 480 1289
8 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 2.34.94 513 7.24 379 3.89 396 1288
9 Timo Schilp Lycurgus dns 0 9.88 517 4.92 605 1122
10 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 2.37.90 487 10.47 545 dns 0 1032
meisjes jun D.1 1000 m 60 m discus ptn
1 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 3.25.33 510 8.96 556 11.69 131 1197
2 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus 3.40.17 419 9.03 543 14.46 195 1157
3 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 4.01.80 306 9.28 497 22.15 346 1149
4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 3.35.17 448 9.51 457 12.65 154 1059
5 FabiŽnne MŁller AV Lycurgus 3.51.70 356 9.54 452 16.04 229 1037
6 Charon Lak AV Zaanland 3.50.05 365 9.71 424 12.34 147 936
7 Anick Wilems Phanos 3.50.12 364 9.58 445 10.43 100 909
8 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 3.54.25 343 9.54 452 9.98 88 883
9 Nienke Van Dok AV Aalsmeer 3.36.44 440 10.02 375 8.94 60 875
10 Deborah Leguit DEM 3.56.14 334 9.89 395 12.02 139 868
11 Jip de Waard AV Trias 4.16.94 239 9.82 406 14.33 192 837
12 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 4.11.98 260 9.71 424 12.50 151 835
13 Isabel Scheltema KAV Holland 4.08.64 275 9.65 434 11.36 123 832
14 Anisha Kanhai AV Startbaan 4.11.96 260 9.60 442 10.16 93 795
15 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM 4.14.19 250 10.41 317 10.10 91 658
16 NoŽlle Rienks AV Suomi dns 0 9.57 447 12.90 160 607
17 Karin Mollee AV Lycurgus 4.17.85 235 10.98 241 10.57 103 579
18 Fay Witte KAV Holland dns 0 9.47 464 10.72 107 571
19 Dana Stuart AV Haarlemmermeer dns 0 10.25 341 11.61 129 470
20 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
20 Ramona de Boer DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
20 Mila Kneefel DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
20 Sanne Meijer DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun D.2 1000 m 60 m discus ptn
1 Simone Winter Lycurgus 3.30.06 479 8.96 556 25.39 401 1436
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 3.14.01 588 9.08 534 18.20 273 1395
3 Anna Roelofs Suomi 3.38.37 429 8.51 647 18.43 277 1353
4 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 3.53.45 347 8.88 572 23.38 367 1286
5 Marie Visser Startbaan 3.39.76 421 9.03 543 18.25 274 1238
6 Femke Janssen DEM 3.45.66 388 9.45 467 15.94 227 1082
7 Leonie Keppel Hera 3.56.57 332 10.14 357 20.57 317 1006
8 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 4.08.66 275 9.40 476 16.05 229 980
9 Vere Tavenier Hera 3.48.29 374 9.92 390 15.06 208 972
10 Kim Homburg DEM 3.57.90 325 9.73 421 15.61 220 966
11 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 3.54.54 342 10.01 376 16.46 238 956
12 LoÔs Nederveen Hollandia 4.11.41 262 9.33 488 14.76 202 952
13 Anna van Kesteren Phanos 4.22.18 217 9.78 413 17.17 252 882
14 Sienna Klous Lycurgus dns 0 9.19 513 20.76 321 834
15 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 4.16.88 239 10.20 348 14.16 189 776
16 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus dns 0 9.36 483 17.45 258 741
17 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 4.27.13 198 10.20 348 11.84 135 681
18 Frederique Buijs Startbaan 4.39.57 151 10.12 360 12.16 143 654
19 Fleur Schouten Hollandia dns 0 12.80 42 dns 0 42
20 Mirte Jansen DOKEV dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun C.1 800m 80m speer ptn
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 2.25.60 603 10.87 640 30.40 501 1744
2 Annerice Bakker Phanos 2.44.18 434 11.82 493 26.13 433 1360
3 Lindy Van der Wouden Hollandia 2.56.16 345 11.61 523 24.24 401 1269
4 Sarah Dekker Trias 2.43.66 439 11.69 512 18.50 295 1246
5 Lydia van Dijk kav Holland 2.28.45 574 12.04 462 13.47 187 1223
6 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 2.44.06 435 11.93 477 18.50 295 1207
7 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 2.39.92 469 11.13 597 10.89 124 1190
8 Amina Schellekens Phanos 2.48.36 402 12.18 443 17.47 274 1119
9 Puck de Waard Trias 3.07.31 271 12.24 435 22.04 362 1068
10 Kim van der Aar DEM 2.59.55 321 12.36 419 17.68 278 1018
11 Cťzanne Penders Phanos 3.00.55 315 11.69 512 13.56 189 1016
12 Coosje Boom Trias 3.15.75 222 12.59 390 22.73 374 986
13 Esmee de Jong Trias 3.00.08 318 12.56 394 17.35 272 984
14 Lauret Kortman av Haarlem 2.50.65 384 12.28 430 12.57 166 980
15 Valerie van Diepen Phanos 2.54.59 356 11.31 569 dns 0 925
16 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus dns 0 11.19 588 19.23 309 897
17 Isabella Buijs Startbaan 3.07.02 273 12.80 364 12.05 153 790
18 Denise Some AAC 2.58.78 327 13.24 312 11.32 135 774
19 Inger Van Dok av Aalsmeer 2.46.41 417 12.88 354 dns 0 771
20 Indy Post Suomi 3.32.46 135 12.97 343 12.78 171 649
21 Chiara Sanna DEM dns 0 13.55 278 14.78 217 495
22 Mabel Kreijsig DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
22 Eline Schade v Westrum DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes jun C.2 800m 80m speer ptn
1 Judy van der Drift av Haarlemmermeer 2.54.76 354 11.77 500 30.62 505 1359
2 Isa Schouw kav Holland 2.46.09 419 11.63 520 20.34 330 1269
3 Zola Zwerver AAC 2.46.84 413 11.18 589 16.95 264 1266
4 Judith Endstra kav Holland 2.53.15 366 10.83 647 15.65 236 1249
5 Marit Dommanschet Lycurgus 2.47.40 409 11.91 480 19.83 321 1210
6 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus dns 11.11 601 35.20 573 1174
7 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 2.44.42 432 11.68 513 13.37 185 1130
8 Nora Winter Lycurgus 2.40.10 468 11.62 522 11.44 138 1128
9 Noor van Bree Hollandia 2.43.54 439 12.14 448 15.30 228 1115
10 Carlijn Bouwer Trias 2.52.14 373 12.18 443 18.27 290 1106
11 Iris Komen av Haarlem 3.22.12 187 12.35 421 29.45 487 1095
12 Marjolein Bolten av Haarlemmermeer 2.39.48 473 11.69 512 dns 0 985
13 Megan Hoogeland Hollandia dns 0 11.61 523 23.29 384 907
14 Dion Kies DEM 3.22.28 186 12.59 390 18.67 298 874
15 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus dns 0 11.65 517 19.51 315 832
16 Jill Bohte AAC 3.45.59 75 12.03 463 16.21 248 786
17 Vera Komin kav Holland 3.02.78 300 13.68 264 11.07 129 693
18 Beau Winnubst av Haarlemmermeer dns 0 dns 0 27.26 452 452
19 Mariska Poel DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.06.2014