CD Evening Games, 2014

Wedstrijd -2
17 mei 2014
Trias
Heiloo


Jongens junioren D.1 80 H kogel ver ptn
1 Jelle Schaap DEM 14.25 465 8.07 425 4.25 468 1358
2 Harm Janssens DEM 14.29 462 6.84 356 4.29 476 1294
3 Tijmen Jansen Dokev 16.18 314 7.65 402 3.73 364 1080
4 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer 16.46 295 8.12 427 3.53 324 1046
5 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 15.82 339 5.56 278 3.76 370 987
6 Jochem van Dijk Dokev 16.80 272 5.93 302 3.74 366 940
7 Casper Peterse Trias 17.18 249 6.73 350 3.48 314 913
8 Jesse Schulten av Haarlemmermeer 16.49 293 5.84 296 3.50 318 907
9 Joep van der Laarse Trias 17.09 254 6.16 316 3.54 326 896
10 Jens Oosterink Trias 16.19 313 5.06 245 3.49 316 874
11 Rob van Limpt av Haarlemmermeer 16.45 295 5.37 266 3.42 302 863
12 Jelmer de Graaf kav Holland 17.01 259 4.88 233 3.63 344 836
13 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 16.99 260 5.11 249 3.38 294 803
14 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 18.23 188 6.10 312 3.38 294 794
15 Bram Klap Lycurgus 18.62 167 6.90 360 3.23 264 791
16 Jelmer van der Kamp Trias 18.77 159 6.11 313 3.33 284 756
17 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 18.39 179 5.25 258 3.36 290 727
18 Bram Houtkoper Trias 19.25 135 5.01 242 3.16 250 627
19 Joran Stoep DEM 18.97 149 4.72 222 2.53 124 495
20 Melvin Duineveld DEM 18.41 178 5.32 263 2.15 48 489
21 Gillian Berman Trias 22.62 0 5.57 279 2.78 174 453
22 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus dns 0 4.43 201 2.96 210 411
23 Bram Duenk DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
23 Hamza Hammoudi av Haarlem dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
23 David Hoogewerf kav Holland dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
0 0 0
Jongens junioren D.2 80 H kogel ver ptn
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 13.27 559 8.19 431 4.34 486 1476
2 Gijs Hopman Lycurgus 14.22 468 8.92 469 4.28 474 1411
3 Dylan Langeveld DEM 15.22 384 10.26 535 4.10 438 1357
4 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 14.21 469 6.26 322 4.35 488 1279
5 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus 15.31 377 8.55 450 4.15 448 1275
6 Dre Pinas DEM 14.91 409 8.87 467 3.90 398 1274
7 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland 15.15 390 8.02 422 3.83 384 1196
8 Jarno Gilissen Lycurgus 14.82 416 7.81 411 3.47 312 1139
9 Luuk Meesters kav Holland 17.29 242 8.58 452 3.99 416 1110
10 Mats Beentjes DEM 16.28 307 7.28 382 3.99 416 1105
11 Luuk Veldman Hylas 16.19 313 6.34 327 4.23 464 1104
12 David Cairo Phanos 15.91 333 6.15 315 4.02 422 1070
13 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 16.95 263 6.45 333 3.83 384 980
14 Martijn Bakker Trias 16.46 295 6.79 353 3.55 328 976
15 Mark Dekker Hylas 17.02 258 6.38 329 3.47 312 899
16 Raphel Winkel kav Holland 17.94 204 6.64 345 3.59 336 885
17 Hein Pieters AAC 18.44 177 6.69 348 3.46 310 835
18 Stan Huiting Trias 18.63 167 6.79 353 3.33 284 804
19 Youri van Hoolwerff DEM 17.86 208 5.96 303 3.35 288 799
20 Timo Stoep DEM 18.80 158 6.26 322 3.17 252 732
21 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland dns 0 8.18 431 3.38 294 725
22 Ids Hengstmangers kav Holland dns 0 5.52 276 4.09 436 712
23 Juan Carlos Neervoort Suomi dns 0 6.88 359 3.31 280 639
24 Thomas Bakker DEM 20.79 66 6.04 308 3.08 234 608
25 Joost Bolten av Haarlemmermeer 21.34 43 4.10 177 3.37 292 512
26 Camiel Bakker DEM 22.13 13 5.26 259 2.45 108 380
27 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer dns 0 5.76 291 dns 0 291
28 Aldo Pantano AAC dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
28 Lars Janssen DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
28 Twan Bosschaart Trias dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
jongens junioren C.1 100 H hoog 1500 m ptn
1 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 15.96 638 1.65 741 5.22.58 531 1910
2 Sil Negenman kav Holland 15.10 716 1.50 623 5.37.31 473 1812
3 Casper Van den Top Lycurgus 17.43 523 1.55 663 5.11.78 576 1762
4 Mika Taag kav Holland 16.53 591 1.45 582 5.28.29 508 1681
5 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland 17.36 528 1.55 663 5.39.51 465 1656
6 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 16.70 578 1.25 426 5.06.74 599 1603
7 Michel v/d Hoven Trias 19.00 420 1.40 541 5.02.38 619 1580
8 Justin Balm Suomi 21.74 275 1.45 582 5.07.93 593 1450
9 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 18.70 438 1.40 541 5.41.35 458 1437
10 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 21.29 296 1.45 582 5.36.70 475 1353
11 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland 15.97 638 1.45 582 dns 0 1220
12 Tijn Pronk kav Holland 20.73 324 1.25 426 5.43.61 450 1200
13 Jay Beelen Trias 16.35 606 1.45 582 dns 0 1188
14 Rens Groot Startbaan 17.16 543 1.45 582 dns 0 1125
15 Youri Rasch DEM 20.68 327 1.30 462 6.20.30 330 1119
16 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 19.62 384 1.55 663 dns 0 1047
17 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland 18.42 456 1.45 582 dns 0 1038
18 Koen Kroep Suomi 23.70 192 1.40 541 6.41.80 270 1003
19 Maarten Quaars kav Holland 22.29 251 1.45 582 dns 0 833
20 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 23.99 181 1.05 279 6.10.66 359 819
21 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland 25.17 139 1.10 316 7.59.81 98 553
22 Ide Fokkink kav Holland 21.11 305 dns 0 dns 0 305
23 Paolo Pantano AAC dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
23 Zion Verkooijen DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
23 Jeroen De Wolf Hylas dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
23 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
0 0 0
jongens junioren C.2 100 H hoog 1500 m ptn
1 Douwe Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 17.26 536 1.40 541 4.57.50 642 1719
2 Joost Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 16.24 615 1.45 582 5.26.17 516 1713
3 Nathan Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 17.75 501 1.40 541 5.03.59 613 1655
4 Dylan Otto kav Holland 18.00 484 1.45 582 5.10.54 582 1648
5 Jasper de Hon AAC 18.57 446 1.45 582 5.08.92 589 1617
6 Mark Dijkstra Hylas 19.34 400 1.45 582 5.05.25 606 1588
7 Koert Remijn DEM 19.44 394 1.45 582 5.20.07 541 1517
8 Matthias de Jong Startbaan 19.62 384 1.40 541 5.10.45 582 1507
9 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 22.44 244 1.50 623 5.14.06 566 1433
10 Nick van Santen av Haarlemmermeer 16.38 603 1.55 663 dns 0 1266
11 Timo Schilp Lycurgus 18.56 447 1.6 702 dns 0 1149
12 Dave Wesselink Trias 13.98 832 dns 0 dns 0 832
13 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus dns 0 dns 0 dns 0
meisjes junioren D.1 60 H kogel speer ptn
1 Robina Negenman kav Holland 10.85 499 9.02 474 14.5 211 1184
2 Britt Rodenburg Lycurgus 12.22 354 8.68 457 19.13 307 1118
3 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 10.78 507 7.89 415 13.7 193 1115
4 Fabiënne Müller Lycurgus 12.90 293 8.73 459 20.72 338 1090
5 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus 11.58 417 8.50 448 14.52 211 1076
6 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 12.50 328 6.64 345 15.69 237 910
7 Naomi Verhoef av Aalsmeer 13.28 262 7.74 407 14.86 219 888
8 Nienke Madderom Trias 11.83 392 5.74 290 12.58 166 848
9 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 12.90 293 6.68 347 11.95 151 791
10 Dana Stuart av Haarlemmermeer 12.78 303 5.93 302 12.91 174 779
11 Nikki Taag kav Holland 13.23 266 6.66 346 12.54 165 777
12 Anisha Kanhai Startbaan 13.93 213 6.11 313 15.05 223 749
13 Naomi Visser av Haarlemmermeer 14.19 194 6.34 327 14.92 220 741
14 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM 13.94 212 5.87 298 14.78 217 727
15 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 13.00 285 5.39 267 12.83 172 724
16 Charon Lak Zaanland 14.08 202 6.62 343 12.92 174 719
17 Nienke Van Dok av Aalsmeer 13.24 265 5.81 294 12.01 152 711
18 Fay Witte kav Holland 13.23 266 6.45 333 10.22 107 706
19 Ramona Boer DEM 14.26 189 6.72 349 10.79 122 660
20 Anick Wilems Phanos 12.85 297 5.67 285 8.70 65 647
21 Myrthe Koelemeij Hera 13.55 241 6.05 309 9.60 90 640
22 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 14.48 174 7.15 374 9.59 90 638
23 Machteld Hammink Phanos 14.03 205 5.57 279 11.19 132 616
24 Iris de Waard kav Holland 14.17 196 6.28 323 8.14 48 567
25 Isabel Scheltema kav Holland 13.67 232 5.73 289 7.78 37 558
26 Karin Mollee Lycurgus 16.10 77 5.06 245 14.32 207 529
27 Julia Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 15.78 94 6.09 312 10.68 119 525
28 Deborah Leguit DEM dns 0 6.23 320 13.76 194 514
29 Mila Kneefel DEM dns 0 7.25 380 11.24 133 513
30 Noëlle Rienks Suomi dns 0 6.91 360 10.15 105 465
30 Ilja Koelink Trias 14.19 194 4.57 211 8.53 60 465
32 Silke Jansen Hera 14.91 146 4.62 215 7.42 26 387
33 Sanne Meijer DEM dns 0 5.94 302 8.71 65 367
34 Laura te Brake Startbaan 18.79 -47 5.35 265 9.19 79 344
35 Lotte Bus Lycurgus 13.89 216 dns 0 10.67 119 335
36 Ella Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan dnf 0 4.45 203 8.18 49 252
37 Machteld Hammink AAC dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes junioren D.2 60 H kogel speer ptn
1 Simone Winter Lycurgus 10.32 565 9.14 480 20.52 334 1379
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 12.30 346 8.13 428 26.23 435 1209
3 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 11.20 458 8.64 455 12.52 165 1078
4 Loïs Nederveen Hollandia 12.01 374 8.01 422 15.08 224 1020
5 Sienna Klous Lycurgus 14.18 195 9.24 485 20.54 334 1014
6 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 12.65 315 6.84 356 17.67 278 949
7 Mirte Jansen Dokev 13.30 260 9.05 476 14.53 211 947
8 Marie Visser Startbaan 12.73 308 8.53 449 12.93 175 932
9 Vere Tavenier Hera 13.54 242 6.99 365 15.27 228 835
10 Leonie Keppel Hera 14.12 199 8.31 438 13.88 197 834
11 Kim Homburg DEM 13.00 285 6.98 364 12.90 174 823
12 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 13.59 238 7.17 375 14.05 201 814
13 Femke Janssen DEM 13.40 253 6.64 345 12.62 167 765
14 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 13.66 233 7.05 368 10.35 110 711
15 Alisia Bruin av Wieringermeer 14.44 177 5.85 297 13.79 195 669
16 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 14.64 164 5.71 288 12.01 152 604
17 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 14.62 165 6.14 315 8.80 67 547
18 Frederique Buijs Startbaan dns 0 6.27 323 12.86 173 496
19 Pascale van Leeuwen Trias dns 0 5.94 302 9.82 96 398
20 Fleur Schouten Hollandia dns 0 5.71 288 dns 0 288
21 Nina Vens AAC dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
21 Lara Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
21 Anna van Kesteren Phanos dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
meisjes junioren C.1 80 H discus 1500 m totaal
1 Lydia van Dijk kav Holland 14.50 443 20,42 315 5.14.61 564 1322
2 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 13.76 510 17,94 267 5.55.80 407 1184
3 Amina Schellekens Phanos 14.33 458 16,42 237 5.47.41 436 1131
4 Sarah Dekker Trias 15.14 391 15,46 217 5.56.36 406 1014
5 Kim van der Aar DEM 15.61 355 18,72 283 6.19.43 333 971
6 Esmee de Jong Trias 14.49 444 14,86 204 6.25.86 314 962
7 Didi Wals Lycurgus 13.07 580 20,2 311 dns 0 891
8 Puck de Waard Trias 17.49 230 25,75 407 7.11.28 198 835
9 Annerice Bakker Phanos 13.51 535 18,57 280 dns 0 815
10 Coosje Boom Trias 16.50 292 17,63 261 6.59.45 226 779
11 Michelle Van Dorth Hylas 16.88 267 13,6 176 6.21.59 327 770
12 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 13.40 546 15,62 220 dns 0 766
13 Inger Van Dok av Aalsmeer dns 0 16,22 233 5.44.84 445 678
14 Denise Some AAC 18.78 159 12,52 151 6.19.39 333 643
15 Isabella Buijs Startbaan 18.89 153 12,15 142 6.26.66 312 607
16 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 13.69 517 dns 0 dns 0 517
17 Cézanne Penders Phanos 16.89 267 16,84 245 dns 0 512
18 Mabel Kreijsig DEM 17.72 216 11,18 119 dns 0 335
19 Yanika Einholz kav Holland dns 0 20,82 322 dns 0 322
20 Eline Schade v Westrum DEM dns 0 dns 0 dns 0 0
0 0 0
meisjes junioren C.2 80 H discus 1500 m 0 totaal
1 Marjolein Bolten av Haarlemmermeer 13.36 550 26.28 416 5.35.71 479 1445
2 Judy van der Drift av Haarlemmermeer 13.18 568 23.20 364 6.26.80 312 1244
3 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 17.51 229 30.67 485 6.25.74 315 1029
4 Bo Westrik Zaanland 15.13 391 16.33 235 6.01.12 390 1016
5 Zola Zwerver AAC 16.06 322 19.40 296 6.18.20 337 955
6 Noor van Bree Hollandia 15.72 346 12.89 160 5.46.20 441 947
7 Britt Ooijevaar Trias 13.01 586 19.62 300 dns 0 886
8 Carlijn Bouwer Trias 17.70 218 16.50 239 6.00.27 393 850
9 Renate Kuijper Hollandia 15.40 370 11.95 138 6.20.37 330 838
10 Judith Endstra kav Holland 12.99 588 16.9 247 dns 0 835
11 Megan Hoogland Hollandia 13.72 514 18.04 269 dns 0 783
12 Nora Winter Lycurgus dns 0 15.39 215 5.29.90 501 716
13 Renée van Deudekom Lycurgus dns 0 22.58 354 6.14.12 349 703
14 Vera Komin kav Holland 18.33 182 11.20 119 6.17.10 340 641
15 Marit Dommanschet Lycurgus dns 0 17.43 257 6.09.24 364 621
16 Mariska Poel DEM dns 0 dns 0 5.07.15 597 597
17 Dion Kies DEM 18.32 183 14.42 194 7.20.16 178 555
18 Larice van Mil kav Holland dns 0 17.78 264 6.39.28 277 541
19 Hannah Schwarz Phanos 16.74 276 15.92 226 dns 0 502
20 Iris Komen av Haarlem 22.84 0 19.19 292 7.24.96 168 460
21 Jill Bohte AAC 17.91 206 15.75 223 8.40.99 28 457
22 Eva Boevink Phanos 16.58 287 11.03 115 dns 0 402
23 Juliette Bruin av Wieringermeer dns 0 dns 0 dns 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.05.2014