CD Evening Games, 2014

Eindstand

Jongens jun D.1 1000m 150m 600m 600m 80m 80m 80h discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Harm Janssens DEM 3.32.04 20.67 1.55.14 1.52.08 11.09 11.21 14.29 17.38 1.45 6.84 24.55 4.29 4738
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 3.35.80 21.04 1.53.58 1.53.30 11.32 11.58 14.25 19.69 1.45 8.07 21.97 4.25 4588
3 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 3.25.00 22.95 1.51.26 1.50.85 12.49 12.45 16.80 12.00 1.20 5.93 17.64 3.74 3830
4 Jayden Greene av Haarlemmermeer 4.38.84 22.02 2.16.87 2.19.10 11.64 12.03 16.46 19.41 1.40 8.12 25.39 3.53 3738
5 Jelmer de Graaf kav Holland 3.41.24 22.78 1.55.60 2.03.63 12.15 12.33 17.01 11.52 1.20 4.88 16.22 3.63 3534
6 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV dns 21.63 2.02.67 2.00.99 11.72 dns 16.18 14.67 dns 7.65 21.71 3.73 3434
7 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 4.03.15 22.40 2.02.96 2.17.66 12.00 12.36 18.23 15.78 1.25 6.10 19.50 3.38 3350
8 Jesse Schulten av Haarlemmermeer 4.07.88 22.42 2.09.63 2.03.46 12.21 12.29 16.49 9.92 1.20 5.84 17.52 3.50 3299
9 Joep van der Laarse Trias 3.39.79 --- 1.59.16 --- 12.34 12.36 17.09 --- 1.20 6.16 16.32 3.54 3232
10 David Hoogewerf kav Holland 3.18.78 dns 1.49.54 dns 11.84 12.35 dns dns 1.40 dns 28.65 dns 3033
11 Bram Klap Lycurgus 3.40.21 dns 2.04.71 dns 13.28 14.01 18.62 dns 1.30 6.90 23.99 3.23 2979
12 Rob van Limpt av Haarlemmermeer 3.32.95 --- 2.01.61 --- 13.13 13.45 16.45 --- 1.10 5.37 17.87 3.42 2944
13 Melvin Duineveld DEM 3.57.69 25.46 2.05.63 2.07.98 13.24 13.49 18.41 7.84 1.20 5.32 14.96 2.15 2730
14 Jens Oosterink Trias 3.51.19 --- --- --- --- 12.18 16.19 --- 1.35 5.06 --- 3.49 2175
15 Casper Peterse Trias 3.43.78 --- --- --- --- 12.58 17.18 --- 1.20 6.73 --- 3.48 2091
16 Joran vd Stoep DEM 4.30.98 28.07 2.13.74 2.23.48 13.80 14.38 18.97 11.05 1.20 4.72 13.12 2.53 2061
17 Luco van Bergen Startbaan --- dns 1.54.25 dns 12.43 --- 16.99 dns --- 5.11 9.80 3.38 1801
18 Yoeri Verburg av Haarlemmermeer 4.46.15 25.76 2.40.67 2.29.87 13.54 13.81 --- 11.71 1.05 --- 16.05 --- 1772
19 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland --- dns 2.06.52 dns 12.55 --- 18.39 dns --- 5.25 16.02 3.36 1722
20 Sten Den Hartog Suomi 4.17.40 --- 2.21.00 --- 13.33 13.42 --- --- 1.10 --- 20.38 --- 1704
21 Bram Houtkooper Trias 3.53.07 --- dns --- dns 13.48 19.25 --- 0.95 5.01 dns 3.16 1467
22 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus dns --- 2.19.83 --- 14.22 13.92 --- --- 1.10 --- 16.84 --- 1259
23 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus --- --- 2.08.10 --- 12.81 --- dns --- --- 4.43 10.20 2.96 1221
24 Bram Duenk DEM dns dns 2.01.10 dns 11.93 dns dns dns dns dns 18.91 dns 1193
25 Mees Tuijn DEM --- --- 1.58.60 --- 11.99 --- --- --- --- --- 15.19 --- 1136
26 Bas Koning kav Holland --- 21.90 --- 2.01.20 --- --- --- 11.85 --- --- --- --- 1008
27 Sijvert Commandeur Trias --- --- dns --- dns --- 15.82 --- --- 5.56 dns 3.76 987
28 Tenko van der Kuip Phanos --- --- 2.01.70 --- 12.87 --- --- --- --- --- 11.37 --- 899
29 Adwen Gieles kav Holland --- --- 2.00.10 --- 13.27 --- --- --- --- --- 12.10 --- 888
30 Noah Baltus Hollandia --- 22.52 --- 2.02.76 --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 810
31 Jelmer van der Kamp Trias --- --- --- --- --- --- 18.77 --- --- 6.11 --- 3.33 756
32 Polle Höngens av Haarlemmermeer --- --- 2.19.58 --- 13.93 --- --- --- --- --- 13.28 --- 658
33 Sam Plug Suomi 4.18.15 --- --- --- --- 14.05 --- --- dns --- --- --- 459
34 Gillian Berman Trias --- --- --- --- --- --- 22.62 --- --- 5.57 --- 2.78 453
35 Olivier Voschezang Atverni --- dns --- dns --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 0
36 Hamza Hammoudi av Haarlem --- --- --- --- --- --- dns --- --- dns --- dns 0
37 Guus Mollee kav Holland --- --- dns --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns --- 0
38 Timme Koster Trias dns --- --- --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- 0
# Jongens Jun D2 1000m 150m 600m 600m 80m 80m 80h discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 3.31.82 19.98 1.50.18 1.49.05 11.00 11.38 13.27 21.58 1.40 8.19 31.77 4.34 5010
2 Gijs Hopman Lycurgus dns 20.42 1.52.86 1.50.42 11.02 11.15 14.22 16.40 1.30 8.92 23.01 4.28 4714
3 Dylan Langeveld DEM 3.16.30 22.30 1.49.72 1.47.98 11.99 12.34 15.22 25.40 1.40 10.26 30.02 4.10 4607
4 Dre Pinas DEM dns 20.92 2.01.45 1.54.30 11.60 11.77 14.91 20.13 1.45 8.87 26.91 3.9 4369
5 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 3.24.46 22.59 1.52.31 1.55.24 12.00 12.44 14.21 18.33 1.30 6.26 22.76 4.35 4219
6 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 3.28.00 22.71 1.46.97 dns 12.24 12.76 16.95 dns 1.40 6.45 32.31 3.83 4074
7 Luuk Veldman Hylas 3.33.56 22.14 1.50.79 1.52.10 11.90 12.32 16.19 14.65 1.15 6.34 13.37 4.23 4007
8 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland 3.51.44 21.78 1.53.47 1.56.63 11.69 11.97 dns 17.40 1.15 8.18 20.34 3.38 3890
9 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus dns dns 2.09.75 dns 11.79 11.90 15.31 25.76 1.25 8.55 24.30 4.15 3815
10 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland 3.42.94 21.92 1.55.93 1.57.21 dns 12.26 15.15 15.55 1.20 8.02 21.80 3.83 3808
11 Martijn Bakker Trias 3.16.78 --- 1.50.71 --- 12.10 12.25 16.46 --- 1.25 6.79 22.89 3.55 3773
12 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 3.26.96 22.46 1.51.10 1.54.86 11.83 12.13 dns 12.30 1.20 5.76 13.54 dns 3746
13 David Cairo Phanos 3.49.26 --- 2.01.19 --- 11.93 12.22 15.91 --- 1.25 6.15 22.63 4.02 3565
14 Jarno Gilissen Lycurgus 3.52.20 22.07 --- 2.06.02 --- 11.92 14.82 20.63 1.25 7.81 --- 3.47 3527
15 Luuk Meesters kav Holland dns 20.09 2.14.01 2.11.17 dns 11.17 17.29 21.33 dns 8.58 18.05 3.99 3526
16 Mats Beentjes DEM 4.00.04 dns 2.05.26 dns 12.33 12.67 16.28 dns 1.25 7.28 17.24 3.99 3287
17 Lars Janssen DEM 3.57.26 23.34 2.06.02 1.59.50 12.70 12.90 dns 14.64 1.40 dns 15.83 dns 3187
18 Timo van der Stoep DEM 3.55.16 dns 2.05.26 dns 12.88 13.09 18.80 dns 1.25 6.26 17.01 3.17 2814
19 Raphaël Winkel kav Holland 4.12.40 --- 2.21.85 --- 12.68 12.95 17.94 --- 1.25 6.64 12.59 3.59 2680
20 Marijn Sluis Suomi 3.50.18 --- 1.55.15 --- 11.33 11.52 --- --- 1.25 --- 16.65 --- 2632
21 Mark Dekker Hylas 3.30.57 --- --- --- --- 12.17 17.02 --- 1.35 6.38 --- 3.47 2318
22 Ids Hengstmangers kav Holland 4.00.69 --- dns --- 12.00 11.95 dns --- 1.10 5.52 7.46 4.09 2309
23 Youri van Hoolwerff DEM dns 22.12 2.10.70 dns 11.99 dns 17.86 dns dns 5.96 12.75 3.35 2198
24 Aldo Pantano AAC 3.46.69 --- 2.07.62 --- 12.73 12.97 dns --- 1.20 dns 18.61 dns 2130
25 Stan Huiting Trias 3.47.18 --- --- --- --- 12.87 18.63 --- 1.25 6.79 --- 3.33 1965
26 Ammaar Landbrug AAC 3.27.96 --- --- --- --- 11.77 --- --- 1.30 --- --- --- 1455
27 Joost Bolten av Haarlemmermeer --- dns 2.12.48 dns 13.00 --- 21.34 dns --- 4.10 14.80 3.37 1369
28 Juan Carlos Neervoort Suomi 4.14.00 dns --- dns --- 12.05 dns dns dns 6.88 --- 3.31 1351
29 Camiel Bakker DEM dns dns 2.27.31 dns 14.13 dns 22.13 dns dns 5.26 11.94 2.45 925
30 Hein Pieters AAC --- --- --- --- --- --- 18.44 --- --- 6.69 --- 3.46 835
31 Twan Bosschaart Trias --- --- 2.24.31 --- 13.01 --- dns --- --- dns 18.35 dns 831
32 Thomas Bakker DEM dns dns dns dns dns dns 20.79 dns dns 6.04 dns 3.08 608
33 Chris Schermer kav Holland --- --- 2.37.11 --- 15.27 --- --- --- --- --- 19.16 --- 530
34 Simon Vriesema av Haarlem dns --- --- --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- 0
# Jongens Jun C1 100m 100h 150m 1500m 300h 600m 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Sil Negenman kav Holland 12.53 15.10 18.27 5.37.31 46.70 1.31.59 2.17.71 25.73 1.50 11.45 26.28 5.35 6319
2 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 13.18 15.96 19.59 5.22.58 46.15 1.38.10 dns 30.06 1.65 9.65 35.21 5.03 5795
3 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland 13.62 15.97 20.03 dns 45.93 1.39.22 dns 24.62 1.45 8.81 31.98 4.78 5358
4 Casper Van den Top Lycurgus 13.41 17.43 19.94 5.11.78 47.97 1.39.81 dns 21.89 1.55 6.78 25.20 4.61 5255
5 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 13.63 16.70 19.92 5.06.74 47.90 1.36.61 2.17.67 15.75 1.25 7.24 13.70 3.65 5231
6 Mika Taag kav Holland 14.06 16.53 20.27 5.28.29 48.60 1.43.88 2.32.32 18.92 1.45 7.58 23.18 4.32 5037
7 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland 13.90 17.36 20.34 5.39.51 49.26 1.49.98 2.47.74 22.12 1.55 6.59 27.27 4.62 4897
8 Justin Balm Suomi 14.30 21.74 21.15 5.07.93 52.90 1.43.64 2.20.72 13.69 1.45 7.11 18.42 3.94 4725
9 Lars Koning Lycurgus 13.26 --- 20.04 --- 50.03 1.47.84 2.36.03 26.21 --- 9.81 24.48 4.12 4642
10 Hidde Koning Lycurgus 13.04 --- 19.19 --- 51.22 1.50.21 2.40.37 20.83 --- 7.46 21.21 4.54 4465
11 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 14.87 21.29 22.01 5.36.70 53.59 1.52.31 2.34.83 15.90 1.45 5.37 24.58 4.05 4255
12 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 13.95 18.70 dns 5.41.35 52.76 dns 2.34.56 20.80 1.40 8.50 dns 4.09 4168
13 Tijn Pronk kav Holland 14.71 20.73 21.54 5.43.61 52.96 1.47.10 2.38.30 20.57 1.25 6.07 18.49 3.97 4083
14 Ide Fokkink kav Holland 14.00 21.11 21.46 dns 51.41 1.54.82 dns 18.69 dns 6.41 26.59 4.23 3842
15 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 14.25 --- 20.59 --- dns 1.47.82 2.37.58 20.32 --- 7.45 24.30 3.82 3623
16 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 13.94 19.62 --- dns 49.42 --- dns 24.58 1.55 8.01 --- 4.72 3522
17 Rens Groot Startbaan 13.54 17.16 --- dns 50.12 --- dns 20.49 1.45 7.75 --- 4.58 3517
18 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 13.73 --- 20.37 --- dns 1.52.94 2.37.80 16.85 --- 6.85 20.50 3.88 3480
19 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 14.95 --- 22.01 --- 1.02.46 1.57.13 2.45.01 22.65 --- 7.66 19.28 3.62 3432
20 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland dns 18.42 20.55 dns 50.40 1.51.20 --- 18.96 1.45 --- 27.44 --- 3413
21 Youri Rasch DEM dns 20.68 22.41 6.20.30 dns 1.56.34 2.54.55 dns 1.30 5.80 15.84 3.62 3240
22 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 15.21 dns 21.59 dns dns 2.00.34 2.51.20 25.98 dns 9.67 35.48 dns 3176
23 Maarten Quaars kav Holland 13.87 22.29 --- dns 50.62 --- dns 25.09 1.45 7.07 --- 4.28 3149
24 Mats Heine Lycurgus dns --- 20.13 --- dns 1.37.47 2.19.70 dns --- 7.24 17.60 3.96 3073
25 Koen Kroep Suomi 16.05 23.70 23.54 6.41.80 1.03.28 2.05.32 3.07.18 18.34 1.40 6.38 16.31 3.68 3066
26 Jay Beelen Trias 12.55 16.35 --- dns 46.50 --- dns 18.72 1.45 dns --- dns 2857
27 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 15.51 23.99 dns 6.10.66 1.04.12 dns 3.05.19 12.51 1.05 6.05 dns 3.02 2381
28 Paolo Pantano AAC 15.21 dns --- dns 56.48 --- 2.48.68 13.21 dns 6.69 --- 4.02 2112
29 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland 16.79 25.17 25.27 7.59.81 1.11.48 2.23.76 3.36.21 15.23 1.10 5.43 13.76 3.28 2092
30 Michel vd Hoven Trias dns 19.00 --- 5.02.38 dns --- dns dns 1.4 dns --- 4.25 2048
31 Milan Weeda Startbaan 14.46 --- --- --- dns --- dns 21.15 --- 6.97 --- 3.96 1580
32 Thomas Bruyn Lycurgus --- --- 20.44 --- --- 1.53.50 --- --- --- --- 15.30 --- 1309
33 Maarten van der Linde av Haarlemmermeer 14.36 --- --- --- 50.06 --- --- 16.08 --- --- --- --- 1261
34 Jelle Schijfsma Startbaan 14.58 --- --- --- 54.78 --- --- 17.30 --- --- --- --- 1138
35 Dave van de Weegh av Haarlem --- --- 21.95 --- --- 2.02.03 --- --- --- --- 17.09 --- 1126
36 Remco van Woerkom Startbaan 13.67 --- --- --- 49.90 --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 1122
37 Zion Verkooijen DEM 14.17 dns dns dns 57.76 dns dns 16.11 dns dns dns dns 1096
38 Bob Visser Startbaan --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.17.96 --- --- 7.70 --- 3.15 862
39 Jan Mesman av Haarlemmermeer 15.84 --- --- --- 1.00.62 --- --- 14.05 --- --- --- --- 812
40 Lucas Cohen AAC --- --- --- --- --- --- dns --- --- 7.74 --- 3.39 703
41 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos --- --- --- --- --- --- 2.40.72 --- --- dns --- dns 463
42 Tyrel Gumbs av Haarlemmermeer dns --- --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 0
43 Jeroen De Wolf Hylas --- dns --- dns --- --- --- --- dns --- --- --- 0
44 Batha Sedoc Phanos dns --- --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 0
# Jongens Jun C2 100m 100h 150m 1500m 300h 600m 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Dylan Otto kav Holland 13.00 18.00 18.52 5.10.54 48.97 1.35.68 2.26.52 21.39 1.45 8.41 24.75 5.28 5686
2 Douwe Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 13.34 17.26 19.48 4.57.50 45.71 1.36.25 2.21.32 19.49 1.40 8.84 29.23 4.20 5568
3 Nick van Santen av Haarlemmermeer 13.11 16.38 19.65 dns 48.39 1.39.53 2.24.34 20.38 1.55 9.25 30.61 4.63 5526
4 Nathan Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 13.31 17.75 19.58 5.03.59 47.65 1.37.65 2.23.08 22.94 1.40 8.83 29.98 4.47 5422
5 Timo Schilp Lycurgus 13.43 18.56 19.62 dns dns 1.45.11 dns 25.65 1.60 9.88 29.69 4.92 5044
6 Jasper de Hon AAC dns 18.57 20.14 5.08.92 dns 1.42.71 2.24.86 dns 1.45 8.15 24.86 4.84 4914
7 Koert Remijn DEM 12.46 19.44 dns 5.20.07 47.73 dns 2.25.56 18.06 1.45 8.29 dns 5.17 4841
8 Joost Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 13.31 16.24 20.28 5.26.17 46.79 1.44.65 --- 18.42 1.45 --- 21.02 --- 4812
9 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 14.37 --- 21.10 --- 53.72 1.49.07 2.57.70 23.74 --- 9.03 34.06 4.31 4236
10 Dave Wesselink Trias 11.50 13.98 --- dns 43.37 --- --- 33.96 dns --- --- --- 3038
11 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 12.32 --- dns --- 44.62 1.29.27 --- dns --- --- 28.21 --- 2839
12 Matthias de Jong Startbaan 14.06 19.62 --- 5.10.45 49.48 --- --- 14.10 1.40 --- --- --- 2778
13 Koen de Rooij Startbaan --- 22.44 --- 5.14.06 --- --- 2.34.94 --- 1.50 7.24 --- 3.89 2721
14 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus dns dns dns dns dns dns 2.37.90 32.74 dns 10.47 38.23 dns 2163
15 Mark Dijkstra Hylas --- 19.34 --- 5.05.25 --- --- --- --- 1.45 --- --- --- 1588
16 Max Huiberts av Haarlemmermeer 14.07 --- --- --- 53.97 --- --- 27.37 --- --- --- --- 1398
17 Anthony Boelhouwers av Haarlemmermeer 14.06 --- --- --- 55.32 --- --- 18.04 --- --- --- --- 1202
18 Remco van der Flier av Haarlemmermeer 14.54 --- --- --- 51.84 --- --- 14.04 --- --- --- --- 1148
19 Joachim de Vos av Haarlemmermeer 14.30 --- --- --- 57.27 --- --- 14.04 --- --- --- --- 1046
20 Thijs Knecht GAC Hilversum dns --- --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 0
Meisjes jun D.1 1000m 150m 60m 60m 60h 600m 600m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Rosalie Breems kav Holland 3.25.33 20.96 8.93 8.96 10.78 1.51.80 1.48.84 11.69 1.25 7.89 13.70 4.13 4626
2 Britt Rodenburg Lycurgus 3.40.17 21.36 9.21 9.03 12.22 2.05.13 1.53.38 14.46 1.35 8.68 19.13 4.10 4243
3 Robina Negenman kav Holland 4.01.80 22.27 9.23 9.28 10.85 1.59.95 1.58.97 22.15 1.20 9.02 14.50 4.07 4093
4 Nikki Taag kav Holland 3.35.17 22.35 9.55 9.51 13.23 1.59.02 1.55.03 12.65 1.30 6.66 12.54 3.59 3845
5 Fabiënne Müller Lycurgus 3.51.70 22.29 9.64 9.54 12.90 2.04.24 2.06.15 16.04 1.30 8.73 20.72 3.90 3734
6 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 3.54.25 22.67 9.40 9.54 12.50 2.00.67 2.00.68 9.98 1.25 6.64 15.69 3.81 3662
7 Charon Lak Zaanland 3.50.05 22.83 9.75 9.71 14.08 2.02.65 2.04.58 12.34 1.25 6.62 12.92 3.82 3523
8 Nienke Van Dok av Aalsmeer 3.36.44 24.19 9.70 10.02 13.24 1.59.58 2.00.85 8.94 1.15 5.81 12.01 3.78 3410
9 Deborah Leguit DEM 3.56.14 23.07 9.72 9.89 dns 2.03.38 2.07.96 12.02 1.20 6.23 13.76 3.90 3365
10 Anick Wilems Phanos 3.50.12 22.92 9.46 9.58 12.85 2.04.67 2.08.67 10.43 dns 5.67 8.70 3.38 3248
11 Julia Arlotti kav Holland 4.11.98 23.71 9.69 9.71 14.48 2.09.39 2.12.36 12.5 1.15 7.15 9.59 3.46 3110
12 Fay Witte kav Holland dns --- 9.10 9.47 13.23 2.01.93 --- 10.72 --- 6.45 10.22 4.03 2635
13 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM 4.14.19 25.31 10.57 10.41 13.94 2.18.85 2.16.01 10.10 1.20 5.87 14.78 3.24 2564
14 Anisha Kanhai Startbaan 4.11.96 22.95 dns 9.60 13.93 dns 2.13.87 10.16 1.05 6.11 15.05 dns 2495
15 Isabel Scheltema kav Holland 4.08.64 dns 9.46 9.65 13.67 2.11.11 dns 11.36 dns 5.73 7.78 3.30 2446
16 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus --- --- 9.23 --- 11.58 2.04.16 --- --- --- 8.50 15.52 4.09 2421
17 Naomi Verhoef av Aalsmeer --- --- 9.13 --- 13.28 1.55.07 --- --- --- 7.74 14.86 4.15 2343
18 Frinking Samantha Lycurgus --- --- 8.95 --- 12.90 1.56.36 --- --- --- 6.68 11.95 3.69 2172
19 Dana Stuart av Haarlemmermeer dns --- 10.42 10.25 12.78 2.13.29 --- 11.61 --- 5.93 12.91 3.18 2111
20 Machteld Hammink Phanos --- --- 9.57 --- 14.03 2.02.21 --- --- --- 5.57 11.19 3.44 1770
21 Karin Mollee Lycurgus 4.17.85 --- 10.95 10.98 16.10 2.25.85 --- 10.57 --- 5.06 14.32 3.01 1761
22 Ramona Boer DEM dns --- 9.56 dns 14.26 2.19.37 --- dns --- 6.72 10.79 3.38 1643
23 Julia Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan --- --- 9.50 --- 15.78 2.09.74 --- --- --- 6.09 10.68 3.53 1633
24 Iris de Waard kav Holland --- --- 9.85 --- 14.17 2.10.94 --- --- --- 6.28 8.14 3.27 1554
25 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan --- 24.99 9.94 --- --- 2.24.63 2.30.16 --- 1.10 --- --- 3.04 1539
26 Sanne Meijer DEM dns dns 10.45 dns dns 2.25.38 2.31.98 dns 0.95 5.94 8.71 2.97 1433
27 Myrthe Koelemeij Hera --- --- 10.76 --- 13.55 2.21.20 --- --- --- 6.05 9.60 3.19 1390
28 Fiena Blitz Phanos --- --- 9.10 --- --- 2.00.26 --- --- --- --- --- 3.68 1307
29 Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos --- --- 9.13 --- --- 2.03.90 --- --- --- --- --- 3.79 1283
30 Mila Kneefel DEM dns dns 9.80 dns dns 2.08.47 dns dns dns 7.25 11.24 dns 1259
31 Frederique Kox Lycurgus --- --- 9.22 --- --- 2.10.67 --- --- --- --- --- 4.07 1256
32 Lotte Bus Lycurgus --- --- 10.42 --- 13.89 2.29.26 --- --- --- dns 10.67 3.31 1094
33 Noëlle Rienks Suomi dns --- --- 9.57 dns --- --- 12.9 --- 6.91 10.15 --- 1072
34 Ella Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan --- --- 10.04 --- dnf 2.19.85 --- --- --- 4.45 8.18 2.96 1070
35 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos --- --- 9.57 --- --- 2.11.89 --- --- --- --- --- 3.37 1044
36 Laura te Brake Startbaan --- --- 11.24 --- 18.79 2.36.10 --- --- --- 5.35 9.19 3.09 904
37 Josephine Bockstael av Haarlemmermeer --- --- 9.73 --- --- 2.20.88 --- --- --- --- --- 3.12 890
38 Noa van Baar av Haarlemmermeer --- --- 10.06 --- --- 2.15.98 --- --- --- --- --- 3.13 881
39 Nienke Madderom Trias --- --- --- --- 11.83 --- --- --- --- 5.74 12.58 --- 848
40 Jip de Waard Trias 4.16.94 --- dns 9.82 --- dns --- 14.33 --- --- --- dns 837
41 Naomi Visser av Haarlemmermeer --- --- --- --- 14.19 --- --- --- --- 6.34 14.92 --- 741
42 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem dns --- --- dns 13.00 --- --- dns --- 5.39 12.83 --- 724
43 Anne Zuiderduin Suomi --- --- 10.71 --- --- 2.29.51 --- --- --- --- --- 2.86 627
44 Ilja Koelink Trias --- --- --- --- 14.19 --- --- --- --- 4.57 8.53 --- 465
45 Silke Jansen Hera --- --- --- --- 14.91 --- --- --- --- 4.62 7.42 --- 387
46 Rachel Aarsen av Aalsmeer --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns 0
47 Machteld Hammink AAC --- --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- dns dns --- 0
48 Pleun Heerschop kav Holland --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns 0
49 Hans Hammink Phanos --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns 0
Meisjes Junior D2 1000m 150m 60m 60m 60h 600m 600m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Simone Winter Lycurgus 3.30.06 20.73 8.82 8.96 10.32 1.50.94 1.51.78 25.39 1.45 9.14 20.52 4.09 4859
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 3.14.01 22.04 8.89 9.08 12.30 1.46.10 1.51.64 18.20 1.30 8.13 26.23 3.71 4594
3 Anna Roelofs Suomi 3.38.37 20.00 8.40 8.51 --- 2.08.07 1.55.92 18.43 1.30 --- --- 4.31 4398
4 Marie Visser Startbaan 3.39.76 21.91 8.99 9.03 12.73 1.55.95 1.58.19 18.25 1.35 8.53 12.93 3.87 4233
5 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 3.53.45 21.10 8.83 8.88 12.65 1.54.74 1.56.74 23.38 1.20 6.84 17.67 3.8 4118
6 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus dns 22.12 9.31 9.36 11.20 2.01.18 2.00.76 17.45 1.40 8.64 12.52 3.89 4098
7 Femke Janssen DEM 3.45.66 21.89 9.27 9.45 13.40 1.57.12 1.59.22 15.94 1.30 6.64 12.62 3.83 3898
8 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 4.08.66 22.70 9.40 9.40 13.66 2.03.24 1.59.54 16.05 1.10 7.05 10.35 3.49 3450
9 Loďs Nederveen Hollandia 4.11.41 --- 9.08 9.33 12.01 2.01.40 --- 14.76 --- 8.01 15.08 3.75 3284
10 Sienna Klous Lycurgus dns --- 9.08 9.19 14.18 1.59.41 --- 20.76 --- 9.24 20.54 4.19 3270
11 Kim Homburg DEM 3.57.90 dns 9.58 9.73 13.00 2.03.74 dns 15.61 dns 6.98 12.90 3.44 2925
12 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 3.54.54 --- 9.81 10.01 13.59 2.09.25 --- 16.46 --- 7.17 14.05 3.52 2830
13 Leonie Keppel Hera 3.56.57 24.29 --- 10.14 14.12 --- 2.11.90 20.57 1.15 8.31 13.88 --- 2794
14 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 4.16.88 24.46 9.96 10.20 14.64 2.15.12 2.22.41 14.16 1.10 5.71 12.01 2.91 2553
15 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 4.27.13 25.08 10.00 10.20 14.62 2.17.89 2.27.92 11.84 1.00 6.14 8.80 2.87 2348
16 Frederique Buijs Startbaan 4.39.57 --- 9.77 10.12 dns 2.22.32 --- 12.16 --- 6.27 12.86 3.07 2012
17 Vere Tavenier Hera 3.48.29 --- --- 9.92 13.54 --- --- 15.06 --- 6.99 15.27 --- 1807
18 Anna van Kesteren Phanos 4.22.18 24.70 --- 9.78 dns --- 2.18.69 17.17 1.15 dns dns --- 1751
19 Emma Kant Lycurgus --- --- 9.12 --- --- 1.56.37 --- --- --- --- --- 3.84 1379
20 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus --- 22.55 --- --- --- --- 2.15.02 --- 1.25 --- --- --- 1116
21 Frderieke de Vos av Haarlemmermeer --- --- 9.54 --- --- 2.07.52 --- --- --- --- --- 3.12 1041
22 Sofia Bouwmeester kav Holland --- --- 9.69 --- --- 2.21.38 --- --- --- --- --- 3.41 950
23 Mirte Jansen DOKEV dns dns --- dns 13.30 --- dns dns dns 9.05 14.53 --- 947
24 Alisia Bruin av Wieringermeer --- --- --- --- 14.44 --- --- --- --- 5.85 13.79 --- 669
25 Lara Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan --- --- 9.96 --- dns dns --- --- --- dns dns 3.21 644
26 Pascale van Leeuwen Trias --- --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- 5.94 9.82 --- 398
27 Fleur Schouten Hollandia dns --- --- 12.80 dns --- --- dns --- 5.71 dns --- 330
28 Nina Vens AAC --- --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- dns dns --- 0
29 Misha Oberski Phanos --- --- dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns 0
# Meisjes Jun C.1 150m 1500m 300h 600m 80m 80h 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 20.52 5.55.80 50.69 1.48.92 11.13 13.76 2.39.92 17.94 1.25 6.70 10.89 4.35 4554
2 Lydia van Dijk kav Holland 21.53 5.14.61 49.54 1.42.98 12.04 14.50 2.28.45 20.42 1.20 7.21 13.47 4.01 4543
3 Didi Wals Lycurgus 19.99 dns 51.37 2.05.52 --- 13.07 --- 20.20 1.35 9.33 --- 4.55 3900
4 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 19.68 --- --- 1.39.75 10.87 --- 2.25.60 --- --- --- 30.40 5.13 3735
5 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 21.48 dns 57.53 2.02.21 11.93 dns 2.44.06 20.82 1.25 6.22 18.50 3.83 3616
6 Kim van der Aar DEM 22.82 6.19.43 58.51 2.00.62 12.36 15.61 2.59.55 18.72 1.35 6.79 17.68 3.96 3519
7 Lauret Kortman av Haarlem 21.94 --- 56.99 1.54.82 12.28 --- 2.50.65 --- 1.30 6.40 12.57 3.99 3501
8 Sarah Dekker Trias --- 5.56.36 54.16 --- 11.69 15.14 2.43.66 15.46 1.20 7.60 18.50 --- 3482
9 Amina Schellekens Phanos --- 5.47.41 55.70 --- 12.18 14.33 2.48.36 16.42 1.25 7.42 17.47 --- 3463
10 Annerice Bakker Phanos --- dns 49.69 --- 11.82 13.51 2.44.18 18.57 dns 8.03 26.13 --- 3150
11 Cézanne Penders Phanos --- dns 59.35 --- 11.69 16.89 3.00.55 16.84 1.15 6.35 13.56 --- 2527
12 Coosje Boom Trias --- 6.59.45 dns --- 12.59 16.50 3.15.75 17.63 1.15 7.71 22.73 --- 2522
13 Valerie van Diepen Phanos 20.65 --- --- 1.51.84 11.31 --- 2.54.59 --- --- --- dns 3.72 2371
14 Isabella Buijs Startbaan --- 6.26.66 58.89 --- 12.80 18.89 3.07.02 12.15 1.10 5.76 12.05 --- 2333
15 Denise Some AAC 24.75 6.19.39 --- 2.08.56 13.24 18.78 2.58.78 12.52 --- --- 11.32 3.35 2310
16 Inger Van Dok av Aalsmeer 23.59 5.44.84 --- 1.53.75 12.88 dns 2.46.41 16.22 --- --- dns dns 2290
17 Eline Schade v Westrum DEM 21.82 dns 55.20 dns dns dns dns dns 1.40 6.73 dns 4.16 2218
18 Lindy Van der Wouden Hollandia --- --- dns --- 11.61 --- 2.56.16 --- 1.15 7.73 24.24 --- 2027
19 Esmee de Jong Trias --- 6.25.86 dns --- 12.56 14.49 3.00.08 14.86 dns dns 17.35 --- 1946
20 Puck de Waard Trias --- 7.11.28 dns --- 12.24 17.49 3.07.31 25.75 dns dns 22.04 --- 1903
21 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus --- dns --- --- 11.19 13.40 dns 15.62 --- --- 19.23 --- 1663
22 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 21.81 dns --- dns --- 13.69 --- dns --- --- --- 4.37 1477
23 Chiara Sanna DEM --- --- dns --- 13.55 --- dns --- 1.20 6.94 14.78 --- 1246
24 Kim de Lange Suomi --- --- 59.92 --- --- --- --- --- 1.40 7.24 --- --- 1229
25 Kayleigh Bok Hollandia --- --- 57.69 --- --- --- --- --- 1.25 6.55 --- --- 1119
26 Mabel Kreijsig DEM --- dns 1.02.15 --- dns 17.72 dns 11.18 1.10 4.36 dns --- 1113
27 Kirsten Otten Startbaan --- --- 56.34 --- --- --- --- --- 1.25 5.39 --- --- 1077
28 Nienke Schijfsma Startbaan --- --- 1.13.22 --- --- --- --- --- 1.30 6.40 --- --- 886
29 Michelle Van Dorth Hylas --- 6.21.59 --- --- --- 16.88 --- 13.60 --- --- --- --- 770
30 Lauri Smit av Haarlem 25.16 --- --- 2.20.65 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.19 730
31 Indy Post Suomi --- --- --- --- 12.97 --- 3.32.46 --- --- --- 12.78 --- 649
32 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum --- --- 53.92 --- --- --- --- --- dns dns --- --- 440
33 Sophie Jebose AAC --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns dns --- --- 0
34 Renate Kuijper AAC --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- dns dns --- --- 0
35 Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- dns 0
36 Noa Zoon Noordkop dns --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- dns 0
# Meisjes jun C.2 150m 1500m 300h 600m 80m 80h 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Ptn
1 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 20.56 6.25.74 51.64 1.53.19 11.11 17.51 dns 30.67 1.45 12.09 35.20 4.71 4994
2 Marjolein Bolten av Haarlemmermeer 20.68 5.35.71 50.49 1.47.84 11.69 13.36 2.39.48 26.28 1.60 9.38 dns 4.73 4965
3 Zola Zwerver AAC 20.56 6.18.20 53.64 1.53.90 11.18 16.06 2.46.84 19.40 1.35 7.42 16.95 4.68 4296
4 Judy van der Drift av Haarlemmermeer --- 6.26.80 53.36 --- 11.77 13.18 2.54.76 23.20 1.60 10.09 30.62 --- 4286
5 Renée van Deudekom Lycurgus 21.39 6.14.12 55.08 1.55.57 11.65 dns dns 22.58 1.40 9.15 19.51 4.12 4073
6 Marit Dommanschet Lycurgus 21.74 6.09.24 dnf 1.57.42 11.91 dns 2.47.40 17.43 1.25 9.02 19.83 4.01 3822
7 Judith Endstra kav Holland dns dns 50.09 dns 10.83 12.99 2.53.15 16.90 1.60 7.42 15.65 dns 3715
8 Noor van Bree Hollandia --- 5.46.20 59.21 --- 12.14 15.72 2.43.54 12.89 1.35 5.98 15.30 --- 3189
9 Nora Winter Lycurgus 20.87 5.29.90 --- 1.43.49 11.62 dns 2.40.10 15.39 --- --- 11.44 dns 3026
10 Megan Hoogland Hollandia --- dns 1.00.62 --- 11.61 13.72 dns 18.04 1.40 9.47 23.29 --- 3023
11 Dion Kies DEM 23.05 7.20.16 1.08.85 2.17.94 12.59 18.32 3.22.28 14.42 1.25 5.89 18.67 3.46 2732
12 Vera Komin kav Holland 24.90 6.17.10 1.00.70 2.09.00 13.68 18.33 3.02.78 11.20 1.15 5.15 11.07 3.26 2663
13 Iris Komen av Haarlem 22.92 7.24.96 --- 2.15.41 12.35 22.84 3.22.12 19.19 --- --- 29.45 4.06 2645
14 Isa Schouw kav Holland --- --- 55.79 --- 11.63 --- 2.46.09 --- 1.25 7.95 20.34 --- 2509
15 Britt Ooijevaar Trias --- dns 49.90 --- --- 13.01 --- 19.62 1.45 7.20 --- --- 2391
16 Jill Bohte AAC --- 8.40.99 1.08.02 --- 12.03 17.91 3.45.59 15.75 1.35 6.99 16.21 --- 2275
17 Bess van Noord Lycurgus dns --- --- 1.51.64 11.68 --- 2.44.42 --- --- --- 13.37 3.83 2040
18 Carlijn Bouwer Trias --- 6.00.27 --- --- 12.18 17.70 2.52.14 16.50 --- --- 18.27 --- 1956
19 Mariska Poel DEM 21.27 5.07.15 --- 1.42.44 dns dns dns dns --- --- dns dns 1762
20 Hannah Schwarz Phanos --- dns 56.61 --- --- 16.74 --- 15.92 1.35 6.55 --- --- 1718
21 Jacqueline Muts Phanos --- --- 50.50 --- --- --- --- --- 1.35 11.62 --- --- 1625
22 Beau Winnubst av Haarlemmermeer 20.42 --- --- dns dns --- dns --- --- --- 27.26 4.50 1552
23 Juliette Bruin av Wieringermeer --- dns 56.18 --- --- dns --- dns 1.50 7.35 --- --- 1395
24 Eva Boevink Phanos --- dns 1.05.41 --- --- 16.58 --- 11.03 1.20 5.58 --- --- 1279
25 Bo Westrik Zaanland --- 6.01.12 --- --- --- 15.13 --- 16.33 --- --- --- --- 1016
26 Nina Baltus Hollandia 22.93 --- --- 1.51.18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- dns 917
27 Renate Kuijper Hollandia --- 6.20.37 --- --- --- 15.40 --- 11.95 --- --- --- --- 838
28 Annabel Hermarij Hollandia --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- 1.20 6.91 --- --- 749
29 Imke Vermeulen Lycurgus 23.32 --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.68 714
30 Larice van Mil kav Holland --- 6.39.28 --- --- --- dns --- 17.78 --- --- --- --- 541


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 28.06.2014