CD Evening Games, 2013

Wedstrijd -3
31 mei 2013
Lycurgus
Krommenie


Jongens junioren C.2 100m 800m discus Punten
1 Mike Melchers AV Suomi 11.6 2.14.9 28.12 2019
2 Django de Vreng AV Hollandia 12.4 2.23.0 38.30 1945
3 Noah Verboom Haarlemmermeer 12.2 2.31.7 42.27 1941
4 Timo Brandehof Haarlemmermeer 12.3 2.25.6 33.76 1870
5 Alexander Soethout AV DEM 12.3 2.17.0 26.62 1855
6 Bryan van Ingen Haarlemmermeer 12.7 2.40.7 42.37 1787
7 Jesper Peterse AV Trias 12.8 2.26.1 26.51 1680
8 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 13.5 2.27.1 27.43 1590
9 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland 12.2 dns 38.10 1344
10 Mick Groeneveld KAV Holland 14.1 2.35.9 16.61 1238
11 Rob Lassche AAC 12.8 dns 33.01 1181
12 Pim Pauel AV Haarlem 12.3 dns 25.50 1140
13 Niek Tel AV Lycurgus 12.8 dns 30.07 1138
14 Pepijn Molenaar AV Lycurgus 13.4 2.42.7 dns 1026
Jongens junioren C.1 100m 800m diuscus Punten
1 Dave Wesslink AV Trias 12.3 2.34.9 24.80 1642
2 Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 13.3 2.28.6 22.63 1520
3 Koert Remijn AV DEM 13.0 2.29.8 18.83 1480
4 Nick van Santen Haarlemmermeer 13.5 2.36.2 23.50 1439
5 Douwe Koldijk Haarlemmermeer 13.6 2.29.8 18.25 1389
6 Max Huiberts Haarlemmermeer 14.2 2.41.6 22.45 1287
7 Dylan Otto KAV Holland 14.2 2.36.8 15.50 1195
8 Marco Schutter AV Haarlem 14.6 2.59.0 21.16 1088
9 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 14.0 dns 28.51 956
10 Jelle de Jong AV Edam dns 2.38.6 28.38 931
11 Koen de Rooy Startbaan 16.7 2.55.9 15.28 790
12 Nicolaas Veeneman Haarlemmermeer 16.2 3.09.1 16.78 779
13 Timo Schilp AV Lycurgus 14.4 dns 18.86 743
14 Thian Kaag AV Haarlem 15.8 3.11.8 8.20 595
15 Vyron Saridin AV DEM dns dns 21.93 342
Jongens junioren D.2 600m 80m speer Punten
1 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 1.39.1 10.8 25.45 1741
2 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 1.46.8 11.3 31.88 1649
3 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 1.47.9 11.2 29.65 1614
4 Michel van der Hoven AV Trias 1.43.8 11.6 29.30 1608
5 Maarten Quaars KAV Holland 1.47.6 11.5 28.20 1551
6 Jelco Kohlenberg AV DEM 1.52.1 11.5 26.97 1471
7 Mika Taag KAV Holland 1.51.1 12.0 22.12 1331
8 Ide Fokkink AV Suomi 2.03.2 11.5 24.85 1306
9 Casper van den Top AV Lycurgus 1.58.8 11.4 20.55 1292
10 Rens Groot Startbaan 1.56.4 11.1 16.44 1284
11 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 2.16.3 11.1 27.41 1283
12 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 2.03.5 11.6 20.89 1219
13 Mats Heine AV Lycurgus 1.46.4 11.8 11.97 1210
14 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 1.57.9 12.0 19.29 1194
15 Milan Weeda Startbaan 2.10.5 12.1 26.01 1171
16 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 1.55.8 13.4 24.59 1149
17 Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgus 1.54.3 11.6 12.07 1136
18 Marijn Wigchert AV Suomi 2.06.8 12.2 21.55 1116
19 Viktor Bakker AV Suomi 2.12.1 12.9 24.60 1033
20 Renzo Spaargaren KAV Holland 2.03.8 13.2 17.98 959
21 Timo Koning KAV Holland dns 11.5 25.60 928
22 Lucas Tuinier KAV Holland 2.21.8 12.7 14.33 774
23 Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgus dns dns 22.65 373
24 Koen Kroep AV Suomi dns 12.9 --- 323
25 Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgus dns 13.1 dns 301
Jongens junioren D.1 600m 80m speer Punten
1 Ezra Verboom Haarlemmermeer 1.56.9 11.6 28.74 1426
2 Dre Pinas AV DEM 2.01.8 11.6 24.29 1298
3 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 1.53.7 12.1 19.89 1244
4 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 1.53.2 13.0 23.15 1200
5 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 2.09.2 12.1 26.22 1186
6 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 2.03.4 12.3 17.86 1067
7 Stan Huiting AV Trias 2.04.4 12.6 15.06 960
8 Lucas Schram AV Castricum 2.06.2 12.0 12.32 955
9 Thomas Bakker AV DEM 2.04.4 13.0 16.78 950
10 Dylan Langeveld AV DEM 2.04.0 13.7 19.96 941
11 Lars Janssen AV DEM 2.12.3 12.8 14.87 855
12 Wesley van Maas de Bie Haarlemmermeer 2.07.7 13.6 14.62 806
13 Kasper Vrolijk AV Castricum 2.15.7 13.4 15.71 776
14 Jasper Vlaar AV Hollandia 2.19.9 13.4 12.07 657
15 Wessel Aertssen AV Lycurgus 2.24.3 13.1 10.62 618
16 Joost Bolten Haarlemmermeer 2.15.1 13.2 dns 566
17 Alex Nsofor AV DEM dns 12.1 dns 422
18 Jip Hacquebard AV Castricum dns 12.3 dns 396
19 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland 2.26.7 dns 14.25 387
20 Chris Schermer KAV Holland 2.38.7 14.9 11.47 361
21 Jan Kalverdijk Hera dns dns 8.56 61
meisjes junioren C.2 800 m Hoog kogel Punten
1 Ivanka Groenenberg Haarlemmermeer 2.42.4 1.45 8.44 1475
2 Lotte Rothweiler KAV Holland 2.46.9 1.50 7.64 1438
3 Nikki Kraaijeveld AV DEM 2.40.1 1.45 7.01 1416
4 Merel Strijland Haarlemmermeer 2.43.4 1.40 8.13 1410
5 Gitta Dirksen AV Suomi 2.39.8 1.35 7.65 1371
6 Amy Vermeer AV DEM 3.05.8 1.35 10.13 1309
7 Lisanne Glorie AV DEM 2.35.1 1.25 6.41 1269
8 Naomie Zwaag AV Hollandia 2.40.8 1.30 6.40 1254
9 Zoe de Jong AV Trias 2.57.2 1.35 7.88 1251
10 Luca Reniers Haarlemmermeer 2.37.0 1.25 5.68 1207
11 Melanie van der Morst AV Trias 3.05.1 1.25 8.91 1180
12 Veerle Eijsbroek AV Suomi 2.52.6 1.20 7.96 1178
13 Lotte Manshanden AV Hollandia 3.08.6 1.20 6.71 1001
14 Suzanne van Baar Haarlemmermeer 3.16.7 1.20 7.37 992
15 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem 3.03.2 1.15 6.58 990
16 Marieke Mul KAV Holland dns 1.20 8.68 846
meisjes junioren C.1 800 m Hoog kogel Punten
1 Marjolein Bolten Haarlemmermeer 2.37.3 1.55 9.20 1638
2 Judy van der Drift Haarlemmermeer 2.50.9 1.55 10.17 1576
3 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus 2.35.5 1.50 8.40 1573
4 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 2.47.4 1.40 11.02 1520
5 Judith Endstra KAV Holland 2.39.8 1.50 7.13 1466
6 Britt Ooijevaar AV Trias 2.41.5 1.50 6.86 1437
7 Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 2.41.1 1.30 9.19 1405
8 Mariska Poel AV DEM 2.31.3 1.35 6.72 1395
9 Isa Schouw KAV Holland 2.41.3 1.35 6.65 1302
10 Zola Zwerver AAC 2.43.0 1.35 6.38 1272
11 Noor van Bree AV Hollandia 2.39.0 1.30 6.36 1267
12 Megan Hoogland AV Hollandia 3.10.6 1.35 9.42 1244
13 Carlijn Bouwer AV Trias 2.43.4 1.25 6.09 1179
14 Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgus 2.51.6 1.20 7.61 1166
15 Iris Komen AV Haarlem 3.10.8 1.30 8.55 1162
16 Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgus 3.03.4 1.25 7.29 1104
17 Renate Kuijper AV Hollandia 2.52.2 1.30 5.02 1078
18 Bess van Noord AV Lycurgus 2.46.1 1.20 5.20 1063
19 Kim Niesten AV DEM 3.08.3 1.35 5.42 1033
20 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 3.05.7 1.25 4.53 915
21 Dion Kies AV DEM 3.32.4 1.10 5.55 729
22 Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgus dns dns 10.60 551
23 Mariet Zieleman KAV Holland 3.11.7 dns 4.86 477
meisjes junioren D.2 1000m kogel ver Punten
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 3.18.3 12.13 4.87 1772
2 Amina Schellekens Phanos 3.24.4 8.42 3.83 1343
3 Isis Beentjes AV DEM 3.47.1 8.89 4.31 1328
4 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 3.49.6 8.60 4.10 1258
5 Kaylee van der Spek Haarlemmermeer 3.36.3 6.45 3.92 1176
6 Kim van der Aar AV DEM 3.51.5 7.62 3.71 1117
6 Esmee de Jong AV Trias 3.48.9 7.07 3.79 1117
8 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland 3.42.1 6.46 3.68 1096
9 Famke Gerritsen Aalsmeer 3.53.6 7.07 3.64 1062
10 Annerice Bakker Phanos dns 10.25 4.22 996
11 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus dns 10.44 4.05 971
12 Chiara Sanna AV DEM 4.42.4 8.10 3.24 834
13 Anne Kuperus AV Haarlem dns 9.93 3.46 829
14 Sterre de Vreng AV Hollandia dns 9.22 3.60 822
15 Eline Schade van Westrum AV DEM dns 8.23 3.79 809
16 Lauret Kortman AV Haarlem 3.48.0 dns 3.66 726
17 Tara Zonneveldt AV Castricum 4.15.6 5.22 2.87 692
18 A´sha Hamidi Phanos dns 9.97 dns 521
meisjes junioren D.1 1000m kogel ver Punten
1 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 3.18.9 8.17 3.62 1325
2 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 3.39.0 8.83 3.85 1278
3 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 3.41.8 7.35 3.84 1180
4 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 3.51.9 7.39 4.09 1179
5 Isabelle Berghuis AV Hollandia 3.59.0 6.28 3.80 1021
6 Femke Janssen AV DEM 3.48.0 5.95 3.44 985
7 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 3.56.1 5.50 3.78 982
8 Lois Nederveen AV Hollandia 4.10.7 6.47 3.71 961
9 Yanniek Brouwer AV Trias 3.59.4 6.33 3.37 936
10 Eline Steen KAV Holland 4.01.3 6.06 3.49 935
11 Nica Kaag KAV Holland 4.06.8 5.52 3.29 835
12 Melissa Duursma AV DEM 4.36.1 7.74 3.08 805
13 Anouk van Uxem Haarlemmermeer 4.13.8 6.23 2.89 768
14 Jessica Zieleman KAV Holland 4.24.2 5.28 3.09 705
15 Nina Ouwens KAV Holland dns 5.41 3.09 504
16 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland dns 4.15 3.38 475
17 Mila Brandehof Haarlemmermeer dns 5.11 2.98 463


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 02.06.2013