CD Evening Games, 2013

Wedstrijd -2
10 mei 2013
kav Holland
Haarlem


jongens jun D.1 1000 m 80 H ver punten
1 Ezra Verboom Haarlemmermeer 3.37.7 15.5 4.44 1284
2 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 3.35.9 14.9 4.13 1279
3 Duncan. Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 3.33.5 17.7 3.83 1046
4 Jip Hacquebard AV Castricum 3.54.7 16.8 3.93 1002
5 Lucas Schram AV Castricum 3.55.4 18.0 4.01 944
6 Joost Deudekom AV Lycurgus 4.26.6 15.8 3.91 923
7 Jip Thijssen KAV Holland 3.46.4 18.6 3.74 906
8 Mats Beentjes AV DEM 4.08.2 17.4 3.75 866
9 Dre Pinas AV DEM dns 15.3 4.28 834
10 Wesley Maas de Bie Haarlemmermeer 3.48.1 17.4 3.05 824
11 Twan Bosschaart AV Trias 4.39.3 18.5 3.68 667
12 Lars Janssen AV DEM 4.20.6 19.9 3.43 622
13 Thomas Bakker AV DEM 4.11.8 19.6 2.88 562
14 Joost Bolten Haarlemmermeer 4.23.7 37.4 3.46 521
15 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 4.41.9 19.5 2.92 457
16 Luuk Meester KAV Holland dns 19.7 2.95 311
17 Dylan Langeveld AV DEM dns dns 3.38 294
18 Alex Nsofor AV DEM dns dns dns 0
18 Bas van Walstijn AV Haarlem dns dns dns 0
18 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland dns dns dns 0
jongens jun D.2 1000 m 80 H ver punten
1 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 3.20.5 13.6 5.06 1677
2 Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus 3.33.7 13.6 4.78 1536
3 Michel vd Hoven AV Trias 3.10.7 15.4 4.41 1465
4 Timo Koning KAV Holland 3.24.9 15.3 4.39 1368
5 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 3.31.6 15.2 4.47 1349
6 Joost Glas AV Hollandia 3.18.7 16.1 4.24 1324
7 Mika Taag KAV Holland 3.21.0 15.7 4.10 1308
8 Mats Heine AV Lycurgus 3.25.2 16.3 4.16 1249
9 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 3.42.2 15.6 4.40 1243
10 Mike Dijk AV Haarlem 3.34.0 15.5 4.00 1218
11 Jelco Kohlenberg AV DEM 3.45.2 15.8 4.40 1212
12 Thijs v Noorloos AV Lycurgus 3.40.1 14.9 3.89 1206
13 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 3.41.9 15.0 3.85 1180
14 Justin Balm AV Suomi 3.26.5 18.1 4.28 1158
15 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam 3.24.5 16.5 3.59 1127
16 Ide Fokkink AV Suomi 4.01.9 16.1 4.43 1113
17 Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgus 3.49.4 15.5 3.84 1099
18 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 3.41.6 17.2 4.17 1096
19 K. Kroep AV Suomi 3.26.5 18.2 3.78 1053
20 Tobias Warmerdam AV Haarlem 3.55.3 16.5 3.99 1030
21 Philip van Beek Phanos dns 13.5 4.16 962
22 Marijn Wigchert AV Suomi 4.11.7 17.5 3.85 864
23 Victor Bakker AV Suomi 4.04.5 18.4 3.86 850
24 Casper Top AV Lycurgus 3.42.2 dns 4.01 827
25 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland dns 14.9 dns 391
26 Maarten Quaars KAV Holland dns dns dns 0
jongens jun C.1 100 H 1500 m hoog punten
1 Dave Wesselink AV Trias 16.0 5.32.6 1.60 1808
2 Douwe Koldijk Haarlemmermeer 18.8 5.09.5 1.40 1544
3 Koert Remijn AV DEM 20.1 5.26.8 1.45 1440
4 Max Huiberts Haarlemmermeer 19.8 5.44.5 1.50 1430
5 Joost Koldijk Haarlemmermeer 18.5 5.48.4 1.40 1410
6 Nick v Santen Haarlemmermeer 20.6 6.10.2 1.45 1262
7 Stijn Asselt AV Suomi 23.0 5.35.1 1.25 1118
8 Marco Schutter AV Haarlem 22.7 6.19.2 1.20 946
9 Koen de Rooy Startbaan 24.6 6.25.0 1.20 856
10 Sten Moer AV Castricum dns dns dns 0
10 Nicolaas Veeneman Haarlemmermeer dns dns dns 0
10 Jens Gelderen AV Lycurgus dns dns dns 0
10 Timo Schilp AV Lycurgus dns dns dns 0
jongens jun C.2 100 H 1500 m hoog punten
1 Alexander Soethout AV DEM 15.6 5.06.1 1.65 1992
2 Django de Vreng AV Hollandia 15.0 5.39.4 1.65 1909
3 Mike Melchers AV Suomi 16.0 5.02.0 1.50 1859
4 Marrtijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland 16.1 5.25.1 1.55 1790
5 Jesper Peterse AV Trias 16.3 5.23.1 1.45 1701
6 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 16.7 5.22.4 1.45 1672
7 Timo Brandehof Haarlemmermeer 18.0 5.20.9 1.55 1669
8 Jesse Welnner AV Suomi 17.9 5.28.5 1.50 1604
9 Mats Tjepkema Phanos 15.6 dns 1.50 1272
10 Pim Pauel AV Haarlem dns 5.21.8 1.55 1197
11 Bryan Ingen Haarlemmermeer 17.6 dns 1.45 1076
12 Mick Groeneveld KAV Holland 21.5 5.31.8 dns 769
13 Noah Verboom Haarlemmermeer dns dns dns 0
meisjes jun D.1 1000 m 60 H speer punten
1 Merel Herp AV Lycurgus 3.21.2 12.3 18.32 1152
2 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi 3.51.1 11.9 15.06 943
3 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 4.04.7 11.7 15.43 905
4 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 3.50.0 13.2 13.31 798
5 Inez Bouwen AV Trias 3.53.4 13.3 11.82 737
6 Anouk Uxem Haarlemmermeer 4.12.3 13.3 13.58 691
7 Femke Janssen AV DEM 3.52.8 14.2 10.81 649
8 Lois Nederveen AV Hollandia 4.27.4 14.0 11.39 525
9 Melissa Duursma AV DEM 4.41.1 13.1 9.86 500
10 Jessica Zieleman KAV Holland 4.31.5 15.5 12.85 451
11 Mila Brandehof Haarlemmermeer 4.49.0 16.0 8.19 238
12 Nina Ouwens KAV Holland dns dns 13.33 184
13 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland dns dns dns 0
13 Eline Steen KAV Holland dns dns dns 0
meisjes jun D.2 1000 m 60 H speer punten
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 3.25.5 10.0 32.39 1617
2 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 3.54.2 9.7 19.33 1271
3 Annerice Bakker Phanos 3.44.7 11.4 26.96 1251
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos 3.37.6 11.4 18.28 1136
5 Katlee Spek Haarlemmermeer 3.43.1 12.2 14.95 956
6 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 4.00.3 12.3 17.58 913
7 Kim vd Aar AV DEM 3.59.1 12.1 15.57 896
8 Eline Schade v Westrum AV DEM 3.57.4 11.1 10.91 895
9 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland 3.46.3 12.6 14.31 890
10 Anne Kuperus AV Haarlem 4.23.7 13.5 25.79 865
11 Isis Beentjes AV DEM 3.53.7 12.9 15.62 854
12 Esmee de Jong AV Trias 4.06.4 13.2 19.60 850
13 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 3.56.1 14.0 17.86 807
14 Britt Agasi AV Trias 3.55.2 13.3 14.35 787
15 Inger Dok Aalsmeer 3.46.5 13.9 13.79 777
16 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus dns 11.9 18.65 659
17 Nina Scholten Linde KAV Holland 4.06.4 dns 14.00 485
18 Sterre Vreng AV Hollandia dns 13.0 13.38 450
19 Amber Eversen AV DEM 4.41.7 14.3 9.27 395
20 Indy Post AV Suomi 3.53.3 dns dns 348
21 Chiara Sanna AV DEM dns 14.5 12.26 316
22 Puck Waard AV Trias dns dns 19.36 312
meisjes jun C.1 1500 m 80 H discus punten
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 6.23.1 12.7 23.01 1277
2 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus 5.39.0 13.9 13.14 1108
3 Renee v Deudekom AV Lycurgus 6.20.8 14.9 21.25 1050
4 Judith Endstra KAV Holland 6.18.0 13.2 13.21 1046
5 Britt Ooijevaar AV Trias 6.35.8 13.9 15.25 973
6 Zola Zwerver AAC 6.17.2 15.8 16.78 907
7 Mariska Poel AV DEM 5.37.9 17.1 11.46 836
8 Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgus 6.15.3 16.5 13.89 804
9 Carlijn Bouwer AV Trias 5.54.3 18.1 14.37 787
10 Larissa Most AV Trias 6.08.5 18.8 17.02 761
11 Renate Kuijper AV Hollandia 6.09.3 16.5 11.06 756
12 Kim Niesten AV DEM 6.47.6 14.9 10.80 755
13 Isa Schouw KAV Holland 6.21.8 17.3 12.36 700
14 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 6.16.6 16.8 9.24 666
15 Megan Hoogland AV Hollandia 7.30.5 16.3 15.03 653
16 Marjolein Bolten Haarlemmermeer dns 15.3 18.42 637
17 Noor Bree AV Hollandia 5.49.0 dns 14.81 634
18 Iris Komen AV Haarlem 7.14.3 18.0 16.33 613
19 Bess v Noord AV Lycurgus 6.10.9 17.3 dns 586
20 Sofie Brüggemann AV Haarlem dns 16.2 18.05 566
21 Dion Kies AV DEM 7.21.8 17.1 11.47 540
22 Susan Zieleman KAV Holland 6.40.9 19.8 12.95 532
23 Lotte v Gerven AV Lycurgus dns 16.5 16.41 513
24 Mariet Zieleman KAV Holland 7.22.3 19.3 8.10 330
25 Judy Drift Haarlemmermeer dns dns dns 0
meisjes jun C.2 1500 m 80 H discus punten
1 Amy Vermeer AV DEM 6.44.3 13.2 24.73 1196
2 Ivanka Groenenberg Haarlemmermeer 5.57.1 14.5 20.22 1137
3 Zoe de Jong AV Trias 6.23.0 14.3 18.32 1037
4 Merel Strijland Haarlemmermeer 6.21.7 14.3 18.00 1035
5 Nikki Kraaijeveld AV DEM 6.22.9 13.2 13.20 1032
6 Lotte Rothweiler KAV Holland 6.09.9 15.2 16.21 962
7 Nienke Veerkamp KAV Holland 6.22.2 16.8 21.91 924
8 Lisanne Glorie AV DEM 5.45.1 15.4 11.37 920
9 Veerle Eijsbroek AV Suomi 6.16.7 15.0 13.56 899
10 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus dns 13.6 23.23 868
11 Maartje v Asselt AV Suomi 5.45.7 16.9 13.44 865
12 Naomie Zwaag AV Hollandia 5.43.2 16.7 12.34 861
13 Gitta Dirksen AV Suomi 5.54.8 16.9 13.96 846
14 Lotte Manshanden AV Hollandia 7.40.1 13.4 11.99 797
15 Luca Reniers Haarlemmermeer 5.44.8 17.6 11.33 778
16 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem 6.52.8 17.3 17.07 719
17 Suzanne v Baar Haarlemmermeer 7.14.2 16.5 13.48 640
18 Melanie Most AV Trias dns 16.5 22.69 631
19 Romy Eijsbrandij AV Hollandia dns --- 34.07 535
20 Nienke Ploem KAV Holland dns 17.0 11.55 373


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.05.2013