CD Evening Games, 2013

Eindstand

jongens junioren C.2 100m 100H 150m 1500m 300H 600m 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Alexander Soethout DEM 12.3 15.6 18.1 5.06.1 44.8 1.32.6 2.17.0 26.62 1.65 9.04 34.95 5.19 6386
2 Django de Vreng Hollandia 12.4 15.0 18.8 5.39.4 45.8 1.39.0 2.23.0 38.30 1.65 11.00 37.80 5.24 6158
3 Noah Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 12.2 dns 17.9 dns 46.4 1.41.5 2.31.7 42.27 dns 12.04 43.31 5.56 6088
4 Martijn Hoogewerf kav Holland 12.2 16.1 18.8 5.25.1 47.8 1.38.1 dns 38.10 1.55 11.97 42.20 4.91 5943
5 Bryan van Ingen av Haarlemmermeer 12.7 17.6 18.9 dns 50.1 1.43.6 2.40.7 42.37 1.45 12.11 36.04 5.64 5724
6 Timo Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer 12.3 18.0 18.1 5.20.9 dns 1.36.8 2.25.6 33.76 1.55 dns 26.72 dns 5511
7 Jesper Peterse Trias 12.8 16.3 19.5 5.23.1 48.7 1.44.4 2.26.1 26.51 1.45 9.41 41.72 4.67 5491
8 Jason Komen av Haarlem 13.5 16.7 19.8 5.22.4 47.0 1.42.8 2.27.1 27.43 1.45 9.33 32.37 dns 5248
9 Pim Pauel av Haarlem 12.3 dns 18.2 5.21.8 dns dns dns 25.50 1.55 10.08 35.93 5.17 4872
10 Mike Melchers Suomi 11.6 16.0 dns 5.02.0 dns dns 2.14.9 28.12 1.50 dns dns dns 3878
11 Mick Groeneveld kav Holland 14.1 21.5 21.4 5.31.8 54.5 dns 2.35.9 16.61 dns 6.44 16.68 3.69 3614
12 Mats Tjepkema Phanos --- 15.6 dns dns 44.2 dns --- --- 1.50 9.75 dns 4.61 3044
13 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC Hilversum --- --- --- --- 45.9 --- --- --- --- 10.08 --- 5.35 1876
14 Jesse Wellner Suomi dns 17.9 dns 5.28.5 dns dns dns dns 1.50 dns dns dns 1604
15 Sean Tuinstra DEM --- --- --- --- 54.7 --- --- --- --- 7.33 --- 4.11 1240
16 Rob Lassche AAC 12.8 --- --- --- --- --- dns 33.01 --- --- --- --- 1181
17 Niek Tel Lycurgus 12.8 --- --- --- --- --- dns 30.07 --- --- --- --- 1138
18 Pepijn Molenaar Lycurgus 13.4 --- dns --- --- dns 2.42.7 dns --- --- dns --- 1026
19 Yaran Wienneke GAC Hilversum --- --- --- --- 52.4 --- --- --- --- dns --- dns 472
jongens junioren C.1 100m 100H 150m 1500m 300H 600m 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Dave Wesselink Trias 12.3 16.0 18.3 5.32.6 48.9 1.39.5 2.34.9 24.80 1.60 10.93 28.18 5.08 5833
2 Douwe Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer 13.6 18.8 20.3 5.09.5 51.1 1.38.3 2.29.8 18.25 1.40 7.03 25.87 3.90 4908
3 Nick van Santen av Haarlemmermeer 13.5 20.6 20.6 6.10.2 53.0 1.46.3 2.36.2 23.50 1.45 6.84 26.56 4.50 4607
4 Max Huiberts av Haarlemmermeer 14.2 19.8 21.7 5.44.5 53.5 1.53.5 2.41.6 22.45 1.50 6.75 32.63 4.42 4472
5 Koert Remijn DEM 13.0 20.1 --- 5.26.8 50.3 --- 2.29.8 18.83 1.45 7.03 --- 4.86 4408
6 Joost Koldijk av Haarlemmermeer dns 18.5 20.8 5.48.4 53.7 1.45.5 dns dns 1.40 6.97 17.30 3.98 4064
7 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 14.6 22.7 21.9 6.19.2 57.5 1.59.3 2.59.0 21.16 1.20 7.55 26.95 3.59 3590
8 Dylan Otto kav Holland 14.2 --- 20.5 --- 56.5 1.48.7 2.36.8 15.50 --- dns 20.58 4.23 3513
9 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 13.3 dns 19.2 dns dns 1.35.3 2.28.6 22.63 dns dns 30.27 dns 3493
10 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 14.0 --- 20.4 --- dns dns dns 28.51 --- 8.92 24.53 4.48 2931
11 Timo Schilp Lycurgus 14.4 dns 23.0 dns 55.2 dns dns 18.86 dns 7.53 22.39 3.87 2686
12 Stijn van Asselt Suomi dns 23.0 dns 5.35.1 59.3 dns dns dns 1.25 6.45 dns 3.59 2103
13 Denilson Kleintjes GAC Hilversum --- --- --- --- 46.9 --- --- --- --- 11.04 --- 4.62 1744
14 Koen de Rooy Startbaan 16.7 24.6 --- 6.25.0 --- --- 2.55.9 15.28 1.20 --- --- --- 1646
15 Nicolaas Veeneman av Haarlemmermeer 16.2 dns 24.8 dns dns 2.12.4 3.09.1 16.78 dns dns 15.46 dns 1581
16 Daan Molleman Suomi --- --- 21.2 --- --- 1.47.7 --- --- --- --- 19.55 --- 1415
17 Job Koning Trias --- --- --- --- 53.7 --- --- --- --- 6.71 --- 3.78 1163
18 Bryan Tuinstra DEM --- --- --- --- 55.0 --- --- --- --- 6.16 --- 3.54 1051
19 Jelle de Jong av Edam dns --- --- --- --- --- 2.38.6 28.38 --- --- --- --- 931
20 Faas Wijn Trias dns --- --- --- dns --- dns dns --- 6.89 --- 4.21 819
21 Jurriaan Odekerken Trias --- --- --- --- 59.2 --- --- --- --- 5.65 --- dns 602
22 Thian Kaag av Haarlem 15.8 --- --- --- --- --- 3.11.8 8.20 --- --- --- --- 595
23 Vyron Saridin DEM dns --- --- --- --- --- dns 21.93 --- --- --- --- 342
24 Sten van der Moer av Castricum --- dns --- dns dns --- --- --- dns dns --- dns 0
25 Yannick Ruiter Trias --- --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- dns --- dns 0
jongens junioren D.2 1000m 1000m 600m 600m 80m 80m 80H discvus+K89 Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Sil Negenman kav Holland 3.59.2 3.20.5 1.39.1 1.39.6 10.8 10.8 13.6 16.73 1.25 9.36 25.45 5.06 5278
2 Michel van der Hoven Trias 3.13.6 3.10.7 1.43.8 1.44.8 11.6 11.8 15.4 15.95 1.30 6.79 29.30 4.41 4897
3 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland 3.42.9 3.31.6 1.46.8 1.43.6 11.3 11.2 15.2 18.73 1.30 8.65 31.88 4.47 4774
4 Mika Taag kav Holland 3.32.1 3.21.0 1.51.1 1.48.8 12.0 12.0 15.7 14.04 1.30 6.61 22.12 4.10 4280
5 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 3.45.2 3.45.2 1.52.1 --- 11.5 --- 15.8 --- 1.30 8.85 26.97 4.40 4002
6 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland 4.11.1 3.42.2 2.03.5 1.52.7 11.6 11.7 15.6 17.25 1.30 6.88 20.89 4.40 3969
7 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 3.46.7 3.34.0 1.55.8 1.52.4 13.4 12.1 15.5 14.29 1.30 5.70 24.59 4.00 3916
8 Ide Fokkink Suomi dns 4.01.9 2.03.2 2.02.3 11.5 11.7 16.1 18.54 1.25 7.40 24.85 4.43 3849
9 Tijn Pronk kav Holland 4.03.0 3.41.6 1.57.9 1.55.2 12.0 12.2 17.2 14.35 1.15 6.13 19.29 4.17 3646
10 Mats Heine Lycurgus 3.33.9 3.25.2 1.46.4 --- 11.8 --- 16.3 --- 1.25 5.93 11.97 4.16 3643
11 Justin Balm Suomi 3.38.0 3.26.5 dns 1.51.5 dns 12.0 18.1 12.02 1.35 6.76 dns 4.28 3585
12 Timo Koning kav Holland 3.29.5 3.24.9 dns dns 11.5 dns 15.3 dns 1.20 7.05 25.60 4.39 3536
13 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland 3.31.6 dns 1.47.9 dns 11.2 dns 14.9 dns 1.40 6.64 29.65 dns 3361
14 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 3.46.8 3.42.2 1.58.8 dns 11.4 dns dns dns 1.35 6.78 20.55 4.01 3353
15 Viktor Bakker Suomi 4.14.8 4.04.5 2.12.1 2.07.5 12.9 12.8 18.4 15.80 1.25 6.89 24.60 3.86 3213
16 Koen Kroep Suomi 4.29.0 3.26.5 dns 2.09.8 12.9 12.5 18.2 12.73 1.30 5.95 --- 3.78 3060
17 Thomas Bruyn Lycurgus 3.43.4 3.49.4 1.54.3 dns 11.6 dns 15.5 dns 1.20 dns 12.07 3.84 3025
18 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 4.20.8 4.11.7 2.06.8 --- 12.2 --- 17.5 --- 1.30 6.91 21.55 3.85 3025
19 Maarten Quaars kav Holland --- dns 1.47.6 1.53.4 11.5 11.8 dns 16.97 --- --- 28.20 dns 2805
20 Renzo Spaargaren kav Holland 4.05.9 --- 2.03.8 2.05.4 13.2 13.4 --- 11.43 1.10 6.53 17.98 --- 2693
21 Joost Glas Hollandia 3.21.5 3.18.7 dns dns dns dns 16.1 dns 1.25 6.79 dns 4.24 2638
22 Jordi Ouwehand av Edam 3.31.0 3.24.5 --- --- --- --- 16.5 --- 1.25 8.30 --- 3.59 2463
23 Onyema Adigida Startbaan --- 3.41.9 2.16.3 --- 11.1 --- 15.0 --- --- --- 27.41 3.85 2463
24 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland 4.32.8 --- 2.21.8 2.24.0 12.7 13.3 --- 11.65 1.10 6.12 14.33 --- 2222
25 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus --- 3.40.1 dns dns dns dns 14.9 dns --- --- 22.65 3.89 1579
26 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus --- 3.33.7 dns dns dns dns 13.6 dns --- --- dns 4.78 1536
27 Rens Groot Startbaan --- --- 1.56.4 --- 11.1 --- --- --- --- --- 16.44 --- 1284
28 Maarten v/d Linde av Haarlemmermeer --- --- --- 1.53.1 --- 11.8 --- 13.90 --- --- --- --- 1191
29 Milan Weeda Startbaan --- --- 2.10.5 --- 12.1 --- --- --- --- --- 26.01 --- 1171
30 Tobias Warmerdam av Haarlem --- 3.55.3 --- --- --- --- 16.5 --- --- --- --- 3.99 1030
31 Philip van Beek Phanos --- dns --- --- --- --- 13.5 --- --- --- --- 4.16 962
32 Hanke Pijlman av Castricum dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.20 6.45 --- --- 722
33 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus dns --- dns dns 13.1 dns --- dns dns 6.74 dns --- 652
34 Ole Neelissen av Castricum dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- dns dns --- --- 0
jongens junioren D.1 1000m 1000m 600m 600m 80m 80m 80H discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Ezra Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 3.36.2 3.37.7 1.56.9 1.55.1 11.6 11.4 15.5 14.72 1.15 6.34 28.74 4.44 4205
2 Dre Pinas DEM 3.57.2 dns 2.01.8 1.59.2 11.6 11.6 15.3 21.58 1.35 7.33 24.29 4.28 3978
3 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus dns 3.33.5 1.53.2 1.48.9 13.0 12.4 17.7 13.00 1.25 5.30 23.15 3.83 3712
4 Levi van Diest Lycurgus --- 3.35.9 1.53.7 1.54.5 12.1 12.3 14.9 12.05 --- --- 19.89 4.13 3588
5 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus 4.26.9 4.26.6 2.09.2 2.14.1 12.1 11.9 15.8 17.33 1.20 7.76 26.22 3.91 3482
6 Wesley van Maas de Bie av Haarlemmermeer 3.39.4 3.48.1 2.07.7 1.59.1 13.6 12.8 17.4 11.65 1.15 5.37 14.62 3.05 3036
7 Harm Steehouwer kav Holland 4.04.8 dns 2.03.4 2.05.2 12.3 12.2 dns 14.23 1.05 6.99 17.86 dns 3010
8 Jip Hacquebard av Castricum 3.59.6 3.54.7 dns 2.09.2 12.3 12.4 16.8 9.59 1.05 3.97 dns 3.93 2908
9 Dylan Langeveld DEM 3.39.9 dns 2.04.0 2.05.3 13.7 13.5 dns 14.44 dns 6.48 19.96 3.38 2837
10 Lucas Schram av Castricum dns 3.55.4 2.06.2 2.10.2 12.0 12.1 18.0 10.24 dns dns 12.32 4.01 2780
11 Mats Beentjes DEM 4.13.7 4.08.2 dns 2.11.5 dns 12.8 17.4 12.83 1.20 6.10 dns 3.75 2649
12 Lars Janssen DEM 4.28.9 4.20.6 2.12.3 2.12.5 12.8 13.3 19.9 10.49 1.25 4.64 14.87 3.43 2637
13 Stan Huiting Trias 4.01.1 --- 2.04.4 2.03.8 12.6 12.6 --- 11.47 1.30 dns 15.06 --- 2630
14 Kasper Vrolijk av Castricum 4.03.7 --- 2.15.7 2.18.3 13.4 13.6 --- 12.84 1.10 6.01 15.71 --- 2383
15 Thomas Bakker DEM 4.19.5 4.11.8 2.04.4 --- 13.0 --- 19.6 --- 1.10 6.10 16.78 2.88 2368
16 Luuk Meesters kav Holland 4.42.1 dns 2.26.7 2.31.1 dns 12.5 19.7 12.32 1.05 6.77 14.25 2.95 2071
17 Twan Bosschaart Trias 4.48.9 4.39.3 --- 2.40.0 --- 13.0 18.5 11.33 1.20 4.58 --- 3.68 1944
18 Martijn Bakker Trias 3.45.0 --- dns 2.01.7 dns 13.1 --- 12.07 1.10 4.98 dns --- 1834
19 Joost Bolten av Haarlemmermeer dns 4.23.7 2.15.1 2.22.4 13.2 13.2 37.4 5.71 dnf 4.29 dns 3.46 1812
20 Alex Nsofor DEM dns dns dns dns 12.1 dns dns dns 1.25 5.32 dns dns 1111
21 Stan Nijhuis Trias dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1.45 6.76 --- --- 934
22 Jip Thijssen kav Holland --- 3.46.4 dns --- dns --- 18.6 --- --- --- dns 3.74 906
23 Chris Schermer kav Holland --- --- 2.38.7 2.44.1 14.9 14.9 --- 9.78 --- --- 11.47 --- 658
24 Jasper Vlaar Hollandia --- --- 2.19.9 --- 13.4 --- --- --- --- --- 12.07 --- 657
25 Wessel Aertssen Lycurgus --- --- 2.24.3 --- 13.1 --- --- --- --- --- 10.62 --- 618
26 Bram Stelleman kav Holland --- --- --- 2.16.4 --- 13.9 --- 9.35 --- --- --- --- 578
27 Raphael Winkel kav Holland --- 4.41.9 --- --- --- --- 19.5 --- --- --- --- 2.92 457
28 Ralph Wielart av Haarlemmermeer --- --- --- dns --- 14.3 --- 13.36 --- --- --- --- 377
29 Jan Kalverdijk Hera --- --- dns --- dns --- --- --- --- --- 8.56 --- 61
30 Johan van Weert Lycurgus dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- dns dns --- --- 0
31 Bas van Walstijn av Haarlem --- dns --- --- --- --- dns --- --- --- --- dns 0
32 Daan Post Suomi --- --- --- dns --- dns --- dns --- --- --- --- 0
meisjes junioren C.2 150m 1500m 300H 600m 80m 80H 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 19.6 6.22.9 53.1 1.47.6 10.9 13.2 2.40.1 13.20 1.45 7.01 17.00 5.12 4893
2 Merel Strijland av Haarlemmermeer 20.2 6.21.7 51.8 1.49.1 11.0 14.3 2.43.4 18.00 1.40 8.13 19.77 4.74 4651
3 Lisanne Glorie DEM 20.3 5.45.1 49.0 1.45.0 11.0 15.4 2.35.1 11.37 1.25 6.41 25.47 3.75 4528
4 Ivanka Groenenberg av Haarlemmermeer 21.1 5.57.1 51.9 1.48.5 11.7 14.5 2.42.4 20.22 1.45 8.44 25.43 4.49 4468
5 Amy Vermeer DEM 21.4 6.44.3 1.03.4 2.04.6 11.2 13.2 3.05.8 24.73 1.35 10.13 24.97 3.94 4207
6 Lotte Rothweiler kav Holland 21.2 6.09.9 55.6 1.52.7 11.6 15.2 2.46.9 16.21 1.50 7.64 17.47 4.29 4198
7 Zoë de Jong Trias 20.1 6.23.0 1.00.0 2.01.9 11.1 14.3 2.57.2 18.32 1.35 7.88 18.52 4.38 4094
8 Gitta Dirksen Suomi 21.2 5.54.8 56.7 1.55.4 11.7 16.9 2.39.8 13.96 1.35 7.65 16.54 3.94 4035
9 Veerle Eijsbroek Suomi 21.4 6.16.7 56.3 1.55.8 11.3 15.0 2.52.6 13.56 1.20 7.96 19.06 4.38 3948
10 Naomie Zwaag Hollandia 22.6 5.43.2 57.5 1.56.2 11.8 16.7 2.40.8 12.34 1.30 6.40 17.16 3.99 3819
11 Lotte Manshanden Hollandia 21.5 7.40.1 59.3 2.18.6 11.1 13.4 3.08.6 11.99 1.20 6.71 14.80 4.54 3668
12 Melanie van der Most Trias 22.4 dns 1.00.2 2.06.7 11.8 16.5 3.05.1 22.69 1.25 8.91 16.49 3.75 3443
13 Luca Reniers av Haarlemmermeer 22.4 5.44.8 --- 1.49.5 --- 17.6 2.37.0 11.33 1.25 5.68 --- 3.57 3298
14 Maartje van Asselt Suomi 23.4 5.45.7 56.5 1.49.9 12.7 16.9 dns 13.44 dns dns 14.16 4.05 3125
15 Bente Elgersma av Haarlem 22.6 6.52.8 --- 2.00.9 --- 17.3 3.03.2 17.07 1.15 6.58 --- 3.63 2879
16 Suzanne van Baar av Haarlemmermeer 23.4 7.14.2 1.06.3 dns 12.5 16.5 3.16.7 13.48 1.20 7.37 15.17 3.73 2774
17 Nienke Veerkamp kav Holland --- 6.22.2 59.7 --- 12.2 16.8 --- 21.91 --- --- 29.95 --- 2135
18 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus dns dns dns dns 11.1 13.6 dns 23.23 dns dns 26.64 dns 1873
19 Marieke Mul kav Holland --- --- 58.0 --- 13.2 --- dns --- 1.20 8.68 21.49 --- 1831
20 Nienke Ploem kav Holland --- dns 58.1 --- 12.1 17.0 --- 11.55 --- --- 12.35 --- 1297
21 Luca van Etten Hollandia --- --- 58.4 --- 11.9 --- --- --- --- --- 26.07 --- 1214
22 Romy Eijsbrandij Hollandia --- dns --- --- --- --- --- 34.07 --- --- --- --- 535
meisjes junioren C.1 150m 1500m 300H 600m 80m 80H 800m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Judith Endstra kav Holland 19.8 6.18.0 52.4 1.47.6 10.9 13.2 2.39.8 13.21 1.50 7.13 11.40 4.95 4882
2 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 21.0 6.23.1 51.8 1.50.5 11.1 12.7 2.47.4 23.01 1.40 11.02 30.05 4.73 4870
3 Nora Winter Lycurgus 20.7 5.39.0 54.1 1.41.7 11.2 13.9 2.35.5 13.14 1.50 8.40 dns 3.87 4697
4 Marjolein Bolten av Haarlemmermeer 20.7 dns 52.5 1.49.7 11.5 15.3 2.37.3 18.42 1.55 9.20 21.47 4.70 4619
5 Britt Ooijevaar Trias 20.3 6.35.8 54.2 1.58.4 10.8 13.9 2.41.5 15.25 1.50 6.86 18.70 4.76 4538
6 Mariska Poel DEM 20.8 5.37.9 56.5 1.42.8 11.1 17.1 2.31.3 11.46 1.35 6.72 14.10 4.38 4477
7 Judy van der Drift av Haarlemmermeer 21.7 dns 56.4 1.55.5 11.7 dns 2.50.9 dns 1.55 10.17 34.43 4.42 4429
8 Zola Zwerver AAC 20.2 6.17.2 56.1 1.54.1 11.0 15.8 2.43.0 16.78 1.35 6.38 19.12 4.46 4160
9 Isa Schouw kav Holland 20.9 6.21.8 57.8 1.53.2 11.5 17.3 2.41.3 12.36 1.35 6.65 15.45 4.39 4001
10 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 21.8 6.20.8 59.0 1.52.7 12.4 14.9 2.41.1 21.25 1.30 9.19 20.25 3.54 3800
11 Megan Hoogland Hollandia 21.4 7.30.5 1.04.3 2.09.6 12.0 16.3 3.10.6 15.03 1.35 9.42 22.25 4.52 3664
12 Noor van Bree Hollandia 22.8 5.49.0 1.02.6 1.51.7 12.3 dns 2.39.0 14.81 1.30 6.36 16.15 3.66 3601
13 Kim Niesten DEM 20.9 6.47.6 59.0 2.06.4 11.2 14.9 3.08.3 10.80 1.35 5.42 10.40 4.02 3595
14 Renate Kuijper Hollandia 21.7 6.09.3 1.00.7 2.01.5 11.6 16.5 2.52.2 11.06 1.30 5.02 13.50 3.80 3499
15 Marit Dommanschet Lycurgus 22.4 6.15.3 57.3 dns 12.1 16.5 2.51.6 13.89 1.20 7.61 23.50 3.62 3426
16 Carlijn Bouwer Trias 23.2 5.54.3 1.04.2 1.58.6 13.4 18.1 2.43.4 14.37 1.25 6.09 13.98 4.01 3298
17 Iris Komen av Haarlem 23.1 7.14.3 1.00.3 2.12.9 12.2 18.0 3.10.8 16.33 1.30 8.55 18.93 3.62 3166
18 Beau Winnubst av Haarlemmermeer 20.6 --- 57.0 2.03.5 11.0 --- --- --- --- --- 26.65 4.78 2895
19 Lotte van Gerven Lycurgus 23.2 dns 59.5 2.17.6 12.9 16.5 3.03.4 16.41 1.25 7.29 13.33 3.18 2875
20 Dion Kies DEM 23.9 7.21.8 1.10.5 2.16.0 12.9 17.1 3.32.4 11.47 1.10 5.55 14.60 3.70 2477
21 Bess van Noord Lycurgus dns 6.10.9 1.00.7 dns 12.7 17.3 2.46.1 dns 1.20 5.20 10.82 dns 2407
22 Maaike Bakker av Castricum dns 6.16.6 1.04.1 dns 13.1 16.8 3.05.7 9.24 1.25 4.53 12.30 dns 2269
23 Alexandra Kox Lycurgus 22.1 --- 1.03.3 2.12.2 11.8 --- --- --- --- --- 13.13 4.03 2036
24 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus dns --- 54.6 dns 11.8 --- dns --- dns 10.60 32.68 dns 1967
25 Esmee Bakker DEM 21.2 --- --- 1.45.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.81 1479
26 Larissa van der Most Trias dns 6.08.5 1.03.0 dns 13.8 18.8 --- 17.02 --- --- 12.27 dns 1393
27 Sofie Brüggemann av Haarlem --- dns 1.05.9 --- 12.3 16.2 dns 18.05 dns dns 13.88 --- 1356
28 Kayleigh Cornet Lycurgus --- --- 1.01.3 --- 12.3 --- --- --- --- --- 15.42 --- 904
29 Evelyn Gieles kav Holland 25.0 --- --- 2.06.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.39 890
30 Mariet Zieleman kav Holland --- 7.22.3 --- --- --- 19.3 3.11.7 8.10 dns 4.86 --- --- 807
31 Sofi Joaquin Fernandez kav Holland --- --- dns --- 11.9 --- dns --- dns dns 21.30 --- 796
32 Carmen van Wijngaarden Lycurgus --- --- 1.05.2 --- 13.3 --- --- --- --- --- 13.73 --- 681
33 Vera Komin kav Holland 26.0 --- --- 2.15.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2.98 673
34 Luce Creman av Haarlem 22.2 --- --- dns --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3.14 667
35 Susan Zieleman kav Holland --- 6.40.9 --- --- --- 19.8 dns 12.95 dns dns --- --- 532
meisjes junioren D.2 1000m 1000m 60m 60m 60H 600m 600m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 3.18.3 3.25.5 dns 8.4 10.0 dns 1.39.9 19.93 1.50 12.13 32.39 4.87 5383
2 Didi Wals Lycurgus dns 3.54.2 8.7 8.5 9.7 dns 1.53.1 19.96 1.40 10.44 19.33 4.05 4510
3 Annerice Bakker Phanos dns 3.44.7 9.1 9.1 11.4 dns 1.49.8 21.58 1.05 10.25 26.96 4.22 4152
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos 3.24.4 3.37.6 9.3 9.4 11.4 dns 1.54.8 17.30 1.25 8.42 18.28 3.83 4030
5 Isis Beentjes DEM 3.47.1 3.53.7 8.9 9.2 12.9 dns 1.59.0 19.75 1.40 8.89 15.62 4.31 3994
6 Sarah Dekker Trias 3.49.6 4.00.3 8.8 9.1 12.3 dns 2.02.9 17.52 1.25 8.60 17.58 4.10 3797
7 Kaylee van der Spek av Haarlemmermeer 3.36.3 3.43.1 9.3 9.3 12.2 dns 1.56.5 15.67 1.25 6.45 14.95 3.92 3749
8 Kim van der Aar DEM 3.51.5 3.59.1 9.4 9.2 12.1 dns 1.55.7 14.89 1.15 7.62 15.57 3.71 3560
9 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 3.42.1 3.46.3 9.2 9.3 12.6 dns 2.02.0 16.18 1.15 6.46 14.31 3.68 3500
10 Esmée de Jong Trias 3.48.9 4.06.4 9.7 9.7 13.2 dns 2.08.7 15.23 1.20 7.07 19.60 3.79 3269
11 Anne Kuperus av Haarlem dns 4.23.7 10.1 9.9 13.5 dns dns 19.36 1.25 9.93 25.79 3.46 3137
12 Britt Agassi Trias dns 3.55.2 9.1 9.5 13.3 dns 1.56.8 16.43 1.25 dns 14.35 dns 2863
13 Inger van Dok av Aalsmeer --- 3.46.5 9.6 9.9 13.9 dns 1.57.2 13.64 1.15 --- 13.79 --- 2560
14 Lauret Kortman av Haarlem 3.48.0 --- 9.8 9.7 --- dns 1.57.9 10.35 1.20 dns --- 3.66 2474
15 Eline Schade v Westrum DEM dns 3.57.4 9.0 dns 11.1 dns dns 15.63 dns 8.23 10.91 3.79 2428
16 Aďsha Hamidi Phanos dns --- 9.1 9.6 --- dns dns 29.08 1.20 9.97 --- dns 2314
17 Sterre de Vreng Hollandia dns dns 9.8 dns 13.0 dns dns 14.13 dns 9.22 13.38 3.60 1832
18 Famke Gerritsen av Aalsmeer 3.53.6 --- 9.4 --- --- dns --- 15.34 --- 7.07 --- 3.64 1711
19 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus --- dns 9.1 --- 11.9 dns --- 17.41 --- --- 18.65 --- 1403
20 Puck de Waard Trias --- dns 8.9 dns dns dns dns 21.46 dns --- 19.36 --- 1169
21 Chiara Sanna DEM 4.42.4 dns dns --- 14.5 dns --- dns --- 8.10 12.26 3.24 1150
22 Noa Scholten linden kav Holland --- 4.06.4 9.6 --- dns dns --- 14.99 --- --- 14.00 --- 1095
23 Maartje van Diest av Haarlemmermeer --- --- --- 10.2 --- --- 2.06.6 --- 1.15 --- --- --- 1069
24 Sandrine Wieser Phanos --- 3.56.1 --- --- 14.0 --- --- --- --- --- 17.86 --- 807
25 Indy Post Suomi dns 3.53.3 10.3 dns dns dns dns 11.84 dns dns dns dns 782
26 Emma de Koning Lycurgus --- --- 9.1 --- --- dns --- 19.28 --- --- --- --- 780
27 Tara Zonneveldt av Castricum 4.15.6 --- dns dns --- dns dns dns dns 5.22 --- 2.87 692
28 Floor Doornwaard Gemzen --- --- --- dns --- --- 1.42.3 --- dns --- --- --- 657
29 Lieve Butter Lycurgus --- --- 9.3 --- --- dns --- 13.22 --- --- --- --- 619
30 Nynke Kabel Lycurgus --- --- 10.0 dns --- dns dns 14.51 dns --- --- --- 538
31 Pien Schotanus kav Holland dns --- --- dns --- --- dns --- dns dns --- dns 0
meisjes junioren D.1 1000m 1000m 60m 60m 60H 600m 600m discus Hoog kogel speer ver Punten
1 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 3.18.9 3.21.2 9.4 9.2 12.3 1.56.2 1.49.2 12.32 1.20 8.17 18.32 3.62 4228
2 Sienna Klous Lycurgus 3.51.9 4.04.7 9.4 9.1 11.7 2.13.5 1.56.6 16.20 1.25 7.39 15.43 4.09 3712
3 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 3.41.8 --- 9.3 9.3 --- 2.07.7 1.59.1 11.99 1.35 7.35 --- 3.84 3555
4 Femke Janssen DEM 3.48.0 3.52.8 9.6 9.6 14.2 2.10.6 2.02.6 10.49 1.20 5.95 10.81 3.44 3298
5 Lois Nederveen Hollandia 4.10.7 4.27.4 9.2 9.3 14.0 2.09.5 2.05.5 11.29 1.25 6.47 11.39 3.71 3251
6 Isabelle Berghuis Hollandia 3.59.0 --- 9.3 9.2 --- 2.08.5 2.04.4 12.26 1.20 6.28 --- 3.80 3235
7 Simone Winter Lycurgus 3.39.0 3.50.0 9.3 dns 13.2 2.07.0 dns 16.47 dns 8.83 13.31 3.85 3118
8 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 3.59.4 3.53.4 10.0 10.1 13.3 2.12.4 2.09.3 12.48 1.20 6.33 11.82 3.37 3019
9 Eline Steen kav Holland 4.01.3 dns 9.6 9.9 dns 2.21.7 2.13.2 12.65 1.20 6.06 dns 3.49 2796
10 Anouk van Uxem av Haarlemmermeer 4.13.8 4.12.3 dns 9.3 13.3 dns 2.03.5 dns 1.10 6.23 13.58 2.89 2666
11 Melissa Duursma DEM 4.36.1 4.41.1 9.7 9.8 13.1 2.54.0 dns 14.12 1.10 7.74 9.86 3.08 2523
12 Anna Roelofs Suomi --- 3.51.1 dns 8.8 11.9 dns 2.01.4 dns 1.35 --- 15.06 --- 2458
13 Mila Brandehof av Haarlemmermeer dns 4.49.0 10.5 10.5 16.0 2.28.2 2.21.9 10.77 0.95 5.11 8.19 2.98 1873
14 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus 3.56.1 --- 9.6 --- --- 2.15.3 --- 12.03 --- 5.50 --- 3.78 1798
15 Sofia Bouwmeester kav Holland dns dns 9.9 10.1 dns 2.38.8 dns 6.42 1.20 4.15 dns 3.38 1689
16 Nina Ouwens kav Holland dns dns 10.0 --- dns 2.31.2 --- 12.36 --- 5.41 13.33 3.09 1326
17 Jessica Zieleman kav Holland 4.24.2 4.31.5 --- --- 15.5 --- --- --- --- 5.28 12.85 3.09 1156
18 Marieke van der Laan kav Holland --- --- --- 9.6 --- --- 2.12.3 --- 1.15 --- --- --- 1097
19 Anna Schipper av Haarlemmermeer --- --- --- 9.9 --- --- 2.16.2 --- 1.10 --- --- --- 983
20 Amber Evertsen DEM dns 4.41.7 10.2 --- 14.3 2.34.3 --- dns --- dns 9.27 dns 836
21 Nica Kaag kav Holland 4.06.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5.52 --- 3.29 835
22 Pien Pelt Suomi dns --- dns dns --- dns 2.37.8 dns dns dns --- dns 105
23 Manon Stringa Atverni --- --- dns --- --- dns --- dns --- --- --- --- 0


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina CD Eveninggames
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.06.2013