Mila wedstrijd, vrijdagavond,27 augustus 2021

foto's



Serie 1 Pupillen - 400 meter 400 m
1 266 Lucas v Hooff DEM Jongens Pupil Mini 1.27,22
2 336 Renske Krom DEM Meisjes Pupil A 1.28,84
3 263 Ivo Gryszkin DEM Jongens Pupil C 1.34,06
4 588 Jolet Potma DEM Meisjes Pupil Mini 1.37,83
5 589 Tirza de Ruijter DEM Meisjes Pupil Mini 1.38,68
6 264 Ryan Dwars DEM Jongens Pupil Mini 1.38,80
7 267 Timo Schram DEM Jongens Pupil Mini 1.42,39
8 586 Marise Krom DEM Meisjes Pupil C 1.44,10
9 188 Arda Kievoet DEM Jongens Pupil B 1.45,41
10 590 Milou de Wit DEM Meisjes Pupil Mini 1.47,04
11 268 Djayce Stins DEM Jongens Pupil Mini 1.49,35
11 265 Noah Gharas DEM Jongens Pupil Mini DNS
Serie 2
1 179 Lars Potma DEM Jongens Pupil A 1.16,67
2 171 Mohammed Abdirahmaan DEM Jongens Pupil A 1.19,01
3 184 Elroy Onos SAV Jongens Pupil A 1.19,44
4 261 Brettley Onos SAV Jongens Pupil B 1.19,53
5 186 Stijn van Etten DEM Jongens Pupil B 1.20,20
6 318 Tess Fatels DEM Meisjes Pupil A 1.25,35
7 182 Rylan Stins DEM Jongens Pupil A 1.28,58
8 340 Sarah v Hoof DEM Meisjes Pupil B 1.31,03
9 175 Syb Hamers DEM Jongens Pupil A 1.31,06
10 269 Brenden Onos SAV Jongens Pupil Mini 1.32,33
11 187 Cem Gezer DEM Jongens Pupil B 1.33,17
á
Serie 1 Pupillen - 800 meter 800 m
1 337 Kyra De Ruijter DEM Meisjes Pupil A 3.14,70
2 339 Liv Janssen DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.20,25
3 585 Rosa Yang DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.23,70
4 345 Elsa Wolf DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.37,69
5 341 Pam Oliander DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.38,73
6 344 Danique Tuip DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.42,84
7 591 Ella Reus SAV Meisjes Pupil Mini 3.45,44
8 343 Madelief Reinen DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.45,45
Serie 2
1 181 Kick Schoone DEM Jongens Pupil A 3.02,76
2 320 Sofia Kes DEM Meisjes Pupil A 3.04,81
3 189 Vince de Wit DEM Jongens Pupil B 3.05,84
4 185 Jari Reus SAV Jongens Pupil A 3.06,16
5 183 Luka van Wens DEM Jongens Pupil A 3.17,25
6 342 Silke Potma DEM Meisjes Pupil B 3.23,19
7 178 Younes Mors DEM Jongens Pupil A 3.29,07
8 587 Emma Scholder DEM Meisjes Pupil C 3.30,51
9 262 Stan van Ballegooie DEM Jongens Pupil C 3.31,53
Serie 3
1 338 Celine StruijvÚ AV Pallas `67 Meisjes Pupil B 2.45,08
2 174 Tijs van Etten DEM Jongens Pupil A 2.48,82
3 172 Roy Bakker DEM Jongens Pupil A 2.48,98
4 169 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas Jongens Pupil A 2.51,16
5 170 Emile StruijvÚ AV Pallas `67 Jongens Pupil A 2.53,23
6 177 Vince Mevissen DEM Jongens Pupil A 3.00,71
7 176 Felix Kuil DEM Jongens Pupil A 3.02,88
8 319 Lotte de Graaf DEM Meisjes Pupil A 3.15,22
9 180 Thom Reinen DEM Jongens Pupil A 3.18,17
Serie 1 Jun/sen/masters - 400 m 400 m
1 313 Fenna van Wijk AV Lycurgus Meisjes Junior D 1.08,36
2 162 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus Jongens Junior D 1.15,21
3 316 Marije Poelman DEM Meisjes Junior D 1.18,89
4 163 Thomas De Boo DEM Jongens Junior D 1.22,39
5 317 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM Meisjes Junior D 1.28,29
Serie 2
1 167 Hugo Kuil DEM Jongens Junior D 1.03,66
2 605 Roshwita Holstein AV Sparta U18 Vrouwen 1.05,54
3 314 Maura Kes DEM Meisjes Junior D 1.08,70
4 315 Anne Kuijer DEM Meisjes Junior D 1.14,79
5 285 Eveline Krom DEM Meisjes Junior C 1.20,07
6 284 Rozemarijn Barel DEM Meisjes Junior C 1.21,68
Serie 3
1 158 Mik Commandeur DEM Jongens Junior C 58,21
2 153 Owen Prins AV Castricum Jongens Junior C 59,87
3 601 Rebecca Rijken Phanos Senioren Vrouwen 1.00,97
4 604 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera U18 Vrouwen 1.01,43
5 311 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera Meisjes Junior D 1.04,11
6 283 Linda Reus SAV Masters Vrouwen 1.05,00
Serie 4
1 609 Luc Blank GAC Hilversum U20 Mannen 52,89
2 607 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus U20 Mannen 53,67
3 602 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias U18 Mannen 53,91
4 594 Symen Dobber AV Lycurgus Senioren Mannen 54,17
5 595 Bjorn van Doodewaerd AV Lycurgus Senioren Mannen 54,49
6 599 Daniel Van Diest GAC Hilversum Senioren Mannen 1.02,07
Serie 1 Jun/sen/masters - 800 m 800 m
1 157 Niek Bleeker DEM Jongens Junior C 2.22,17
2 161 Bram Klepper DEM Jongens Junior C 2.41,18
3 160 Max Groenewold DEM Jongens Junior C 2.47,26
4 606 Jet Commandeur DEM U18 Vrouwen 2.55,36
5 168 Bink Liefting DEM Jongens Junior D 2.56,03
6 166 Thijs Koopman DEM Jongens Junior D 2.56,13
7 164 Kas Commandeur DEM Jongens Junior D 2.57,72
8 162 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus Jongens Junior D 2.59,11
9 165 Jens Klepper DEM Jongens Junior D 3.21,28
Serie 2
1 598 Walter K÷hlenberg DEM Senioren Mannen 2.01,04
2 608 Piet van Vuuren DEM U20 Mannen 2.08,35
3 597 Jelco K÷hlenberg DEM Senioren Mannen 2.08,54
4 593 Jelle Vogels AV Haarlem Senioren Mannen 2.10,14
5 154 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera Jongens Junior C 2.26,55
6 156 Lars Zuijderduijn AV Rijnsoever Jongens Junior C 2.27,90
7 312 Tess de Weger AV Lycurgus Meisjes Junior D 2.34,12
603 Isabelle Seijlhouwer AV Haarlemmermeer U18 Vrouwen DNS
155 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas Jongens Junior C DNF
Jun/sen/masters - 2 Engelse mijl 2 mijl
1 592 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem Senioren Mannen 10.07,25
2 272 Ronnie van Dortmont AV GM Masters Mannen 11.00,94
3 596 Daan Glorie DEM Senioren Mannen 11.42,79
4 277 Rowdy Liesker DEM Masters Mannen 11.47,64
5 273 Wouter Bakker avVN Masters Mannen 11.49,00
6 270 Eric Teunissen ARV Ilion Masters Mannen 11.51,82
7 274 Kees Bleeker DEM Masters Mannen 11.56,81
8 281 Harrie Verduin DEM Masters Mannen 11.59,15
9 159 Rens Denneman DEM Jongens Junior C 12.21,76
10 282 Sanne Bakker DEM Masters Vrouwen 13.01,82
11 278 Dave Molenaar DEM Masters Mannen 13.02,17
12 600 Brenda Calis AV Lycurgus Senioren Vrouwen 13.23,96
13 279 Henri Numan DEM Masters Mannen 13.53,78
14 280 Joop van Tiel DEM Masters Mannen 14.37,20
15 275 Johan Denneman DEM Masters Mannen 14.55,20
16 276 JCJ van Hout DEM Masters Mannen 15.23,14
17 271 Mo Idrissi av MarathonPlus Masters Mannen 15.30,58

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 28.08.2021