Pupillen wedstrijd in Hoorn, zaterdag 5 september 2020

Foto's


Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver punten
1 Alex van Eldik AV Hollandia 9.19 6.79 4.24 1632
2 Dave Visser AV Hollandia 9.60 6.54 3.96 1491
3 Guus Hoekstra DEM 9.89 8.37 3.65 1484
4 Duuk Doesburg DEM 9.50 5.87 3.86 1447
5 Aaron Jong SAV 9.43 5.79 3.75 1432
6 Lars Potma DEM 9.62 5.86 3.72 1398
7 Mike Heuverkamp AV Hollandia 10.10 5.90 3.43 1267
8 Mats Waal DEM 10.26 5.74 3.57 1261
9 Tijs van Etten DEM 10.13 5.16 3.19 1166
10 Nio Bril AV Hollandia 10.43 5.24 3.37 1164
11 Elroy Onos SAV 10.18 4.86 3.29 1159
12 Finn Temme AV Hollandia 10.86 4.98 3.30 1074
13 Jort Keeman SAV 11.26 3.84 3.23 927
14 Rens Mol AV Hollandia 11.12 4.08 2.70 857
15 Toni Lam AV NEA-Volharding 13.20 4.86 2.03 562
1000 m
1 Guus Hoekstra DEM 3.40.75
2 Mats Waal DEM 3.46.65
3 Finn Temme AV Hollandia 3.50.03
4 Aaron Jong SAV 3.55.59
5 Elroy Onos SAV 3.56.00
6 Dave Visser AV Hollandia 4.01.12
7 Tijs van Etten DEM 4.03.05
8 Alex van Eldik AV Hollandia 4.07.87
9 Nio Bril AV Hollandia 4.20.07
10 Jort Keeman SAV 4.32.31
11 Rens Mol AV Hollandia 4.43.34
Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver punten
1 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 8.60 9.23 4.81 1996
2 Sil Kramer AV Hera 9.08 7.88 4.26 1719
3 Jaimen Berghouwer SAV 9.22 8.73 3.82 1649
4 Tije Jillings AV Hera 9.43 7.83 4.04 1609
4 Sven de Haas SAV 9.72 8.87 4.01 1609
6 Luuk de Haas AV Hylas 9.47 6.86 4.21 1582
6 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 9.62 7.53 4.15 1582
8 Kay Kosters AV Hylas 9.20 5.92 3.80 1491
9 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 9.94 6.15 3.84 1388
10 Sil Bulsing AV Hollandia 9.67 5.81 3.66 1374
11 Alvin Otto AV NEA-Volharding 9.92 6.97 3.43 1358
12 Jort Swart AV Hera 9.78 5.01 3.59 1291
12 Sjors Eveleens AV Hollandia 9.94 5.75 3.48 1291
14 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 10.43 5.26 3.38 1168
15 Thijs Koopman DEM 10.34 5.53 3.16 1153
16 Jens Klepper DEM 11.12 5.10 3.24 1037
1000 m
1 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 3.19.64
2 Sil Kramer AV Hera 3.38.28
3 Sven de Haas SAV 3.39.37
4 Tije Jillings AV Hera 3.39.94
5 Jaimen Berghouwer SAV 3.41.18
6 Thijs Koopman DEM 4.08.60
7 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 4.13.28
8 Jort Swart AV Hera 4.35.85
9 Sil Bulsing AV Hollandia 4.39.22
10 Jens Klepper DEM 4.45.93
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver punten
1 Rylan Stins DEM 6.90 6.68 3.50 1439
2 Quinten Orij AV Hylas 7.00 5.55 3.40 1327
3 Joep Hoekstra DEM 7.16 6.29 3.31 1321
4 Roy Bakker DEM 7.05 4.41 3.52 1262
5 Jari De Wolf AV Hylas 7.36 4.24 3.39 1159
6 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 7.38 4.24 3.13 1103
7 Jan Schilder SAV 7.53 4.73 3.03 1089
8 Jari Reus SAV 7.73 4.41 3.18 1059
9 Yannick Jansen AV Hylas 7.57 3.98 2.94 1009
10 Mika Rood SAV 7.51 4.41 2.40 944
11 Milo Lam AV NEA-Volharding 7.82 3.85 2.74 913
12 Niek Eveleens AV Hollandia 7.74 2.71 2.74 831
13 Levi Lam AV NEA-Volharding 8.47 2.79 2.58 686
1000 m
1 Quinten Orij AV Hylas 3.37.87
2 Joep Hoekstra DEM 3.43.40
3 Roy Bakker DEM 3.51.26
4 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 4.03.70
5 Jari Reus SAV 4.15.95
6 Yannick Jansen AV Hylas 4.21.26
7 Rylan Stins DEM 4.22.08
8 Jan Schilder SAV 4.24.41
9 Mika Rood SAV 4.40.24
10 Milo Lam AV NEA-Volharding 4.45.57
11 Niek Eveleens AV Hollandia 4.54.67
12 Levi Lam AV NEA-Volharding 4.57.51
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Noa Popot AV Castricum 9.17 5.94 4.00 1537
2 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 9.56 6.81 3.76 1474
3 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 9.55 6.33 3.69 1432
4 Maartje Rol AV NEA-Volharding 9.74 5.47 3.58 1325
5 Esmée van der Woude AV Hollandia 10.13 5.25 3.70 1274
6 Jennifer Appelman SAV 10.12 5.13 3.48 1224
7 Anne Vlaar AV Hollandia 10.27 4.99 3.55 1206
8 Ilse Laan SAV 10.61 6.07 3.39 1196
9 Lana van der Klooster DEM 10.59 5.62 3.40 1172
10 Maya Bijron AV NEA-Volharding 9.84 4.39 3.24 1167
11 Nina Wenners SAV 10.70 5.88 3.33 1160
12 Sofie Pater AV Hollandia 10.40 4.57 3.47 1142
13 Sofia Kes DEM 10.42 4.62 3.40 1129
14 Sanna van Snellenberg AV Hollandia 10.18 4.30 3.33 1127
15 Feline Veldhuis AV Hollandia 10.11 4.24 3.19 1104
16 Meike Huiberts AV NEA-Volharding 10.45 5.34 3.00 1094
17 Fiene Besseling SAV 10.44 4.50 3.15 1067
18 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 10.82 4.42 3.33 1047
19 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 10.30 3.73 3.14 1028
20 Tess Fatels DEM 10.99 4.79 3.16 1017
21 Esmee Rustenburg SAV 11.07 4.53 3.17 989
22 Rosa Degeling SAV 11.06 4.45 2.98 948
23 Chloë Koets AV Hollandia 11.15 3.97 3.11 927
24 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 10.83 3.62 2.73 864
25 Kim van Keulen AV Hollandia 11.35 3.94 2.87 852
26 Dow Westerheijden SAV 11.41 4.19 2.67 824
27 Karlijn Kramer AV Hera 11.46 4.32 2.47 787
28 Jennifer Kok SAV 12.02 3.75 2.98 784
29 Anna Bruijn AV Hera 12.71 2.98 2.51 556
1000 m
1 Maartje Rol AV NEA-Volharding 3.43.09
2 Jennifer Appelman SAV 3.44.31
3 Esmée van der Woude AV Hollandia 3.46.61
4 Anne Vlaar AV Hollandia 3.49.06
5 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 3.56.32
6 Maya Bijron AV NEA-Volharding 3.56.41
7 Feline Veldhuis AV Hollandia 3.58.15
8 Chloë Koets AV Hollandia 4.05.13
9 Sofia Kes DEM 4.05.98
10 Fiene Besseling SAV 4.08.00
11 Ilse Laan SAV 4.09.23
12 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 4.14.94
13 Sanna van Snellenberg AV Hollandia 4.16.02
14 Nina Wenners SAV 4.19.59
15 Tess Fatels DEM 4.21.00
16 Karlijn Kramer AV Hera 4.30.65
17 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 4.31.00
18 Sofie Pater AV Hollandia 4.33.44
19 Esmee Rustenburg SAV 4.46.38
20 Meike Huiberts AV NEA-Volharding 4.50.05
21 Rosa Degeling SAV 5.01.54
22 Dow Westerheijden SAV 5.08.95
23 Kim van Keulen AV Hollandia 5.11.63
23 Anna Bruijn AV Hera 5.11.63
25 Jennifer Kok SAV 5.13.53
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Emma Le Blansch Phanos 9.30 10.74 4.09 1787
2 Famke Heilig SAV 9.59 7.70 4.10 1587
3 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 9.14 6.82 3.87 1570
4 Jayda Koeten AV Hollandia 9.53 7.88 3.70 1527
5 Sophie de Haas SAV 9.91 5.58 4.01 1391
6 Marije Poelman DEM 10.34 7.64 3.63 1373
7 Femke van Velzen SAV 10.20 6.46 3.78 1356
8 Michelle Woldberg AV Hollandia 9.95 6.47 3.50 1339
9 Senna Gewargis AV Startbaan 9.87 5.16 3.84 1336
10 Joumane el Ouardani AV Hollandia 9.97 6.17 3.52 1321
11 Eva Snoek AV Wieringermeer 10.33 6.98 3.48 1307
12 Milou Koopman SAV 11.19 5.40 3.15 1031
13 Britt Hoogendijk SAV 11.04 4.52 3.07 973
14 Niki van der Meij AV Wieringermeer 11.47 5.34 3.03 969
15 Fleur van der Schaaf AV Wieringermeer DNS NM DNS 0
1000 m
1 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 3.48.90
2 Senna Gewargis AV Startbaan 3.49.62
3 Sophie de Haas SAV 3.49.92
4 Famke Heilig SAV 3.54.42
5 Michelle Woldberg AV Hollandia 4.00.77
6 Femke van Velzen SAV 4.04.67
7 Marije Poelman DEM 4.09.15
8 Joumane el Ouardani AV Hollandia 4.10.13
9 Eva Snoek AV Wieringermeer 4.12.17
10 Jayda Koeten AV Hollandia 4.38.21
11 Milou Koopman SAV 4.40.16
12 Niki van der Meij AV Wieringermeer 4.43.81
13 Britt Hoogendijk SAV 4.54.62
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 6.85 6.12 3.28 1372
2 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 7.45 5.64 3.34 1227
3 Anna Keeman SAV 7.34 3.83 3.19 1092
4 Julia Karreman SAV 7.10 3.47 3.08 1091
5 Daphne Molenaar AV Hollandia 7.75 4.65 3.15 1066
6 Jasmine de Haas SAV 7.81 4.63 3.03 1031
7 Lotte de Graaf DEM 7.67 3.74 2.82 947
8 Stacey Kroese SAV 8.04 3.97 2.81 898
9 Fenna de Vries SAV 7.97 4.36 2.59 895
10 Sara Piechota AV Wieringermeer 7.80 3.55 2.72 888
11 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 7.92 3.43 2.86 886
12 Emma de Haan AV Hollandia 8.26 3.81 2.74 836
13 Suzan Evenhuis SAV 7.87 3.26 2.60 828
14 Fem van Riesen AV Edam 8.24 2.88 2.97 807
15 Nova Pankras AV NEA-Volharding 8.52 4.26 2.43 768
1000 m
1 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 3.58.69
2 Anna Keeman SAV 3.59.74
3 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 4.10.54
4 Lotte de Graaf DEM 4.17.02
5 Fem van Riesen AV Edam 4.19.59
6 Daphne Molenaar AV Hollandia 4.20.22
7 Fenna de Vries SAV 4.27.30
8 Suzan Evenhuis SAV 4.32.25
9 Jasmine de Haas SAV 4.34.05
10 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 4.40.80
11 Stacey Kroese SAV 4.49.55
12 Sara Piechota AV Wieringermeer 5.08.82
13 Nova Pankras AV NEA-Volharding 5.18.30
14 Julia Karreman SAV 5.21.89
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Silke Potma DEM 7.49 11.82 3.41 1037
2 Jordan Samuel AV Hera 7.48 14.37 3.04 1010
3 Eva Meijerink SAV 7.63 9.86 2.90 871
4 Naomi Kok SAV 7.66 9.47 2.94 866
5 Lotte Slagter SAV 7.97 15.86 2.62 861
6 Liv Janssen DEM 8.17 11.10 2.99 820
7 Evy Schuitemaker SAV 7.64 14.27 2.20 810
8 Niene Klappe AV Hollandia 7.97 11.32 2.66 791
9 Julia Verment AV Hollandia 8.28 11.32 2.87 782
10 Inge Reus SAV 8.22 10.08 2.78 750
11 Frederique van Westen SAV 7.99 8.90 2.60 727
12 Rosa Yang DEM 8.30 11.64 2.49 709
13 Elin van der Veldt AV Wieringermeer 8.60 13.02 2.53 696
14 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 8.19 9.00 2.42 660
15 Mila van de Logt AV Hollandia 8.67 8.06 2.67 617
16 Yvon Mol AV Hollandia 9.05 8.98 2.37 525
600 m
1 Eva Meijerink SAV 2.18.59
2 Naomi Kok SAV 2.28.32
3 Lotte Slagter SAV 2.30.06
4 Liv Janssen DEM 2.32.26
5 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 2.34.36
6 Niene Klappe AV Hollandia 2.37.72
7 Jordan Samuel AV Hera 2.39.94
8 Elin van der Veldt AV Wieringermeer 2.41.91
9 Evy Schuitemaker SAV 2.42.29
10 Rosa Yang DEM 2.43.03
11 Yvon Mol AV Hollandia 2.44.25
12 Frederique van Westen SAV 2.45.19
13 Mila van de Logt AV Hollandia 2.46.66
14 Inge Reus SAV 3.08.36
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Juliette Schellevis AV Edam 7.96 10.94 2.58 770
2 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 8.49 11.25 2.29 633
3 Noortje de Vries AV Hera 8.24 5.92 2.53 603
4 Jaira de Groot SAV 8.50 7.69 2.44 587
5 Nina Kes AV Edam 8.29 9.06 2.09 579
6 Rasheyna Postiena AV Hera 8.56 4.91 2.29 478
7 Isa Grent SAV 8.85 7.11 2.15 466
8 Benthe Heerema AV Hylas 9.09 6.12 2.05 389
9 Sara Fraenk AV Hollandia 9.37 7.50 1.96 369
10 Ella Reus SAV 9.00 5.80 1.91 364
600 m
1 Juliette Schellevis AV Edam 2.29.92
2 Jaira de Groot SAV 2.33.74
3 Rasheyna Postiena AV Hera 2.36.93
4 Nina Kes AV Edam 2.39.21
5 Noortje de Vries AV Hera 2.49.11
6 Isa Grent SAV 2.51.45
7 Sara Fraenk AV Hollandia 2.54.48
8 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 2.59.97
9 Ella Reus SAV 3.05.73
10 Benthe Heerema AV Hylas 3.23.59

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.09.2020