Finale Cross competitie, in Castricum, 7 maart 2020

Foto's

Jongens Jun  A 5000 m
1 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 17.37
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 17.58
3 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 18.17
4 Yordi Druijff Triathlon 18.40
5 Pepijn Oron Hellas 18.55
6 Angelo Visser AV Edam 19.43
7 Piet van Vuuren DEM 19.44
8 Jelle Miedema Phanos 20.15
9 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 20.27
10 Faas van der Ven Triathlon 20.40
11 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 20.55
12 Yafet Yewhanes Triathlon 21.06
13 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 21.12
14 Thijs Straten Hellas 21.19
15 Shai Walhain Phanos 21.21
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.03
2 Sien van Vuuren AV Castricum 7.07
3 Emma Landman Triathlon 7.09
4 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek 7.13
5 Loes Kempe Altis 7.21
6 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 7.30
7 Carmen Guellai Atos 7.36
8 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 7.45
9 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 7.48
10 Robine Hooiveld SAV 7.48
11 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 7.54
12 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.57
13 Noor ter Rahe Atverni 8.01
14 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 8.05
15 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 8.09
16 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 8.09
17 Pam de Kruif AV '23 8.10
18 Debora van Langen SAV 8.14
19 Maartje Rinsema Altis 8.14
20 Nienke Mast Nea Volharding 8.15
21 Rosalie Schouten Almere '81 8.17
22 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 8.17
23 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 8.19
24 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 8.22
25 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 8.23
26 Abigail Noruwa Altis 8.26
27 Zoë Hoogveld U-Track 8.28
28 Marit Brand Hylas 8.32
29 Lexie Romme AKU 8.33
30 Laia Bruggink Phoenix 8.35
31 Sophie Roos Hollandia 8.37
32 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 8.37
33 Gwinn Steens NOVA 8.38
34 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 8.38
35 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 8.39
36 Manar Mohammadi AAC 8.41
37 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 8.43
38 Olivie van der Linden Hellas 8.45
39 Floor Bomer Hellas 8.45
40 Resa Witte Trias 8.45
41 Indy Kortman Altis 8.46
42 Anna Ingen-Housz U-Track 8.46
43 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 8.46
44 Brenda de Vos Nea Volharding 8.47
45 Franka Holland AV Castricum 8.48
46 Berber Schaap Zeewolde Atletiek 8.51
47 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 8.52
48 Laura Babucci Nea Volharding 8.53
49 Elin Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 8.54
50 Jet Commandeur DEM 8.55
51 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8.59
52 Willemijn Leiner U-Track 9.00
53 Nina Croockewit Phanos 9.00
54 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 9.04
55 Mette Lakeman AAC 9.07
56 Britt Duinmeijer AV Castricum 9.09
57 Elieke Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 9.14
58 Rosan de Jong AAC 9.19
59 Sofie Klein Willink Triathlon 9.24
60 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.26
61 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 9.38
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 7.11
2 Rink Rewijk AV Aalsmeer 7.13
3 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 7.16
4 William van Triest Clytoneus 7.17
5 Quirijn Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 7.27
6 Ruben Lagas GAC 7.28
7 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 7.29
8 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 7.33
9 Noah Schoonhoven Atverni 7.40
10 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.42
11 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 7.45
12 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 7.47
13 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 7.50
14 Thijs Kempe Altis 7.52
15 Jochem Klein Altis 7.55
16 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 7.56
17 Hugo Post Phanos 7.57
18 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.59
19 Sam Beens Hellas 8.01
20 Narino Renfurm SAV 8.01
21 Iver van Strijen AKU 8.02
22 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 8.04
23 Ruben Lahat Trias 8.06
24 Mostafa Al-Bayati Nea Volharding 8.06
25 Jesse Bosch Tempo 8.06
26 Emanuel van der Linden Zeewolde Atletiek 8.07
27 Rowan de Wit Nea Volharding 8.11
28 Robin den Engelse AV '23 8.14
29 Marijn Walstra GAC 8.15
30 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 8.16
31 Benjamin Götte Triathlon 8.18
32 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 8.19
33 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 8.19
34 Sjoerd Grandjean Altis 8.19
35 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 8.24
36 Jelle Rol Nea Volharding 8.26
37 Martijn van Doorn Altis 8.26
38 Nathaniel Dijkerman Almere '81 8.26
39 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 8.27
40 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8.28
41 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 8.28
42 Fynn Jacops Zeewolde Atletiek 8.29
43 Cas Battem Hera 8.30
44 Mats Kruijer Hylas 8.30
45 Koen Kaijen AKU 8.36
46 Arvin dennis Bronder Altis 8.37
47 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 8.44
48 Mike Middelkoop Triathlon 8.46
49 Koen Bader GAC 8.47
50 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 8.47
51 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 8.52
52 Niels Bitter GAC 8.56
53 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 8.59
54 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 8.59
55 Guus Boorsma Altis 8.59
56 Lukas van der Linde Fit 9.00
57 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 9.00
58 Yuri Vink Phoenix 9.09
59 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 9.13
60 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 9.16
61 Yuri van den Berg Zuidwal 9.33
62 Ivan Nillesen Nea Volharding 9.36
63 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 9.52
64 Ties Oosting Trias 9.56
65 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 10.20
66 Jochem van den Berg Zeewolde Atletiek 11.16
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Evie de Roos Atverni 5.37
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 5.48
3 Maud te Pas Atverni 5.49
4 Mette Hippe Altis 5.59
5 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 6.00
6 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 6.04
7 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6.07
8 Liz Jonk AV Edam 6.09
9 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.14
10 Eleanor Musil Phanos 6.18
11 Olivia Musil Phanos 6.21
12 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 6.22
13 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne Hellas 6.24
14 Lotte Happe Hera 6.28
15 Hannah Vos Fit 6.29
16 Maud Bleijs GAC 6.29
17 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6.29
18 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 6.29
19 Kaitlyn Groot AV'23 6.29
20 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.32
21 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6.33
22 Ella Haaksman Hellas 6.35
23 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 6.35
24 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 6.36
25 Madelief van Leur Altis 6.39
26 Jet de Jong AV'23 6.39
27 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.40
28 Sarah van Exel Hylas 6.44
29 Marit Vermeij Phanos 6.45
30 Sylke Faber GAC 6.45
31 Ilse Johannes AAC 6.46
32 Sophie Blom Spirit Lelystad 6.49
33 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6.51
34 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 6.51
35 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 6.52
36 Danne Mossink Altis 7.00
37 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 7.01
38 Doris Thomas AV'23 7.05
39 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 7.09
40 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 7.09
41 Lois Hooiveld SAV 7.10
42 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 7.11
43 Inte van Kralingen GAC 7.12
44 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 7.15
45 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 7.22
46 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 7.29
47 Femke Verkerk Atverni 7.32
48 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 8.21
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Thijmen Versteeg Zeewolde Atletiek 4.28
2 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.29
3 Wout de Haan Zuidwal 4.36
4 Noah van Kuijk Almere '81 4.38
5 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 4.45
6 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 4.53
7 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 4.54
8 Julyan Eccles Altis 4.55
9 Brettley Onos SAV 4.55
10 Bram Mulder Noordkop 4.56
11 Sten Verdegaal AV'23 4.59
12 Milan Baas Zuidwal 5.00
13 Daniel Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 5.00
14 Roel Verlaan AKU 5.01
15 Bing Yong Hylas 5.02
16 Jip Houtenbos DEM 5.02
17 Aeden Maan Lycurgus 5.03
18 Lode Prins Phanos 5.03
19 Mats van Esschoten Atverni 5.06
20 Otis Imeson AV Castricum 5.07
21 Sandor Abrahamse Triathlon 5.07
22 Pieke van der Blom GAC 5.12
23 Chris van Amerongen BAV 5.12
24 Gillis Willems Hylas 5.12
25 Arthur Verhaak Altis 5.12
26 Tijn van Gent Triathlon 5.13
27 Vince de Wit DEM 5.13
28 Louis Teng Startbaan 5.16
29 Bodhi Weemaes GAC 5.17
30 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 5.19
31 Melle van der Harst BAV 5.20
32 Finn van der Flier BAV 5.21
33 Milo Bruijns GAC 5.21
34 Tiemen Ingram Fit 5.22
35 Robin Stuur Triathlon 5.23
36 Seth van Mullum AV Wieringermeer 5.24
37 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 5.25
38 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 5.26
39 Mees Moen GAC 5.26
40 Daan Zieck GAC 5.26
41 Bodhi Welzijn Hollandia 5.27
42 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 5.27
43 Rjay Oboh Atos 5.28
44 Ben van Geldere AV'23 5.29
45 Feiko Born BAV 5.30
46 Yano Oude Reimer Hera 5.30
47 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 5.31
48 Milo Talen AV Wieringermeer 5.31
49 Mikai Temme Hollandia 5.33
50 Joris Verhoeven Triathlon 5.35
51 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.36
52 Bas van Arkel Pijnenburg 5.38
53 Mark Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 5.39
54 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 5.40
55 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 5.40
56 Eelco Mooij GAC 5.42
57 Karel Huizinga Atletiek Abcoude 5.43
58 Tom van Geel DOKEV 5.45
59 Boaz Bosveld Zeewolde Atletiek 5.45
60 Tom Cools Altis 5.45
61 Ruben van Rijn Hera 5.46
62 Jens van den Hoven Altis 5.48
63 Felix Milikowski AV'23 5.49
64 Jesper Tjapko Leijerzapf Startbaan 5.50
65 Joaz Proos Pijnenburg 5.52
66 Sam Dingerdis Trias 6.16
67 Dennis Booden AV Wieringermeer 6.27
68 Finn van het Kaar Startbaan 6.32
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Faas Thoes Trias 5.12
2 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 5.13
3 Tibe Smit Trias 5.17
4 Jelger Boorsma Altis 5.17
5 Jayden Vredenburg Atverni 5.26
6 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 5.28
7 Milo Valk Atverni 5.29
8 Emmanuel Kwofie GAC 5.31
9 Quinten Orij Hylas 5.32
10 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo 5.32
11 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 5.33
12 Toby Gildemacher Atos 5.34
13 Jesse Fonken BAV 5.34
14 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 5.35
15 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 5.36
16 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 5.36
17 Jaro Koper DEM 5.37
18 Lars Epema Altis 5.38
19 Mees Olie Lycurgus 5.40
20 Luuk van Manen AKU 5.42
21 Luuk Geven Hylas 5.43
22 Menno Walgemoed Altis 5.44
23 Thomas Pasker Altis 5.45
24 Xabi Valencia Altis 5.45
25 Tymen Wouterse BAV 5.48
26 Jip de Ruijter AV Castricum 5.48
27 Stijn de Jager Feniks 5.49
28 Thimo Huszar Phanos 5.49
29 Mink Nijlant Phanos 5.50
30 Bram Groskamp Hylas 5.51
31 Tom Oorthuizen AV Castricum 5.51
32 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 5.51
33 Abel Thelen Atos 5.53
34 Iven Ligthart NOVA 5.55
35 Tom Zantinge Feniks 5.56
36 Sam Prinsen Altis 5.57
37 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 5.58
38 Siem Kastelein Clytoneus 5.59
39 Steve Ligthart NOVA 6.00
40 Hugo van Leeuwen Atverni 6.02
41 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 6.03
42 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 6.03
43 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 6.04
44 Siem Elbertsen DOKEV 6.05
45 Roy Bakker DEM 6.07
46 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 6.07
47 Jari de Wolf Hylas 6.11
48 Auke Binnekamp Altis 6.12
49 Max Geldof Lycurgus 6.14
50 Fedde van der Meer AV Nijkerk 6.15
51 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 6.15
52 Jip ter Smitten GAC 6.16
53 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 6.17
54 Dani Holst Zaanland 6.17
55 Siem de Vries Phanos 6.18
56 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 6.19
57 Luke Feeke AV Castricum 6.19
58 Daniël van Veldhuizen Pijnenburg 6.19
59 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 6.20
60 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 6.21
61 Dex Zonneveld AV Castricum 6.21
62 Yannick Jansen Hylas 6.21
63 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 6.22
64 Stijn van Harn GAC 6.26
65 Alex van 't Wout Altis 6.27
66 Hidde Oldenhof GAC 6.27
67 Rylan Stins DEM 6.31
68 Floris Otto Clytoneus 6.33
69 Lou de Vries GAC 6.34
70 Jasper Castricum Hera 6.40
71 Eddie Clinton Phanos 6.45
72 Yoram Fishatsion BAV 6.45
73 Robin van Elswijk Trias 6.51
Meisjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Chiara Bernard AV'23 5.10
2 Benthe de Jong AV'23 5.23
3 Eva Wysny Phanos 5.32
4 Jade Kamps Hylas 5.36
5 June van Hooijdonk Hellas 5.39
6 Yuna Brouwer Hera 5.42
7 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV'23 5.47
8 Meike Rothuizen Altis 5.50
9 Anna Keeman SAV 5.51
10 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 5.53
11 Wende Geurtsen Pijnenburg 5.53
12 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 5.56
13 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 5.58
14 Amina Kacen Phanos 5.58
15 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 5.58
16 Meis Ottenheijm GAC 5.59
17 Fien Klein AV Edam 6.02
18 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 6.02
19 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 6.03
20 Nout Slütter GAC 6.04
21 Ronja Schuurman AV'23 6.04
22 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 6.06
23 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 6.07
24 Sari van de Pol Hellas 6.07
25 Evy van der Steen Trias 6.07
26 Febe Nap GAC 6.11
27 Robin Stolwijk AV Edam 6.12
28 Isa Didden Clytoneus 6.12
29 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 6.13
30 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 6.14
31 Catolijne van den Berg Almere '81 6.14
32 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 6.16
33 Carlotte Zwart Tempo 6.16
34 Hanne Cents GAC 6.17
35 Liz van Diepen Triathlon 6.18
36 Maartje de Haan NEA Volharding 6.19
37 Femm Bruin NOVA 6.20
38 Yfke Hoffschult AV Castricum 6.20
39 Naomi Tol AV Edam 6.22
40 Victoria Buijs Pijnenburg 6.22
41 Juliet Mateman Triathlon 6.23
42 Rosalie Brown Phanos 6.24
43 Joy van Dijk AKU 6.24
44 Lynn van den Berg Atverni 6.25
45 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 6.25
46 Charlotte Roeland AV'23 6.25
47 Faye Kennedy Almere '81 6.26
48 Mia Braun Phanos 6.26
49 Milou Steffen AV Zeewolde 6.27
50 Mila Knijn AV'23 6.27
51 Doutze Gielbert Altis 6.27
52 Elise Singels Hellas 6.28
53 Famke Landman Triathlon 6.29
54 Saar Gnodde GAC 6.29
55 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 6.30
56 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 6.30
57 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 6.31
58 Lotte de Graaf DEM 6.31
59 Jasmine de Haas SAV 6.32
60 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 6.32
61 Daphne Molenaar Hollandia 6.33
62 Quirine Winkel U-Track 6.36
63 Lana Eccles Altis 6.37
64 Anna Kras AV Edam 6.41
65 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.42
66 Philein Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 6.43
67 Zinzi Stoker AV'23 6.43
68 Emma Thomson AV Castricum 6.44
69 Sylke Hidding Hylas 6.44
70 Annabel van Schagen Pijnenburg 6.46
71 Liz Bast Altis 6.51
72 Sammie Postma Altis 6.57
73 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 6.57
74 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 7.09
Meisjes Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 6.02
2 Orla White GAC 6.08
3 Zoëy Fonken Altis 6.15
4 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 6.24
5 Youssra Errachidi AAC 6.28
6 Livia Damhuis Atverni 6.30
7 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 6.32
8 Elske Dunnink Altis 6.34
9 Veere Willems Phanos 6.35
10 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 6.36
11 Myrte Straathof Atverni 6.37
12 Hanna Karsijns GAC 6.39
13 Alana Dijkman Altis 6.43
14 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 6.43
15 Lisa Slijkerman NOVA 6.48
16 Jasmijn Edelbroek GAC 6.49
17 Franca Koutstaal GAC 6.54
18 Julia Hoogendoorn Clytoneus 6.55
19 Indy van den Berg NOVA 6.55
20 Sterre Rotthier Hylas 6.55
21 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 6.55
22 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 6.56
23 Julia Wouda GAC 6.58
24 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 7.00
25 Laure Steenis Spirit Lelystad 7.00
26 Laura Wiering AV'23 7.00
27 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 7.02
28 Leena van Dijk U-Track 7.03
29 Laurine Siblesz AV'23 7.05
30 Ilse Boumans Hera 7.05
31 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 7.07
32 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.07
33 Kris de Haan AV'23 7.07
34 Isis Bons Atos 7.08
35 Liv Marshall GAC 7.09
36 Anne Vlaar Hollandia 7.11
37 Puck van Bladel Triathlon 7.14
38 Mara Visch Atos 7.19
39 Emmanuella Armani AKU 7.19
40 Lenthe van Ewijk AV'23 7.20
41 Janey Nienhuis AKU 7.20
42 Eva den Adel Lycurgus 7.21
43 Nora van Aalst Clytoneus 7.22
44 Maud van der Meer GAC 7.24
45 Sofia Kes DEM 7.25
46 Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 7.26
47 Tessa van Panhuis AV Nijkerk 7.26
48 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 7.28
49 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 7.28
50 Linde de Rooy Triathlon 7.30
51 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 7.31
52 Aarna Thakare Atverni 7.31
53 Emely Bronder Altis 7.32
54 Carina Pastoor AV Zeewolde 7.34
55 Ruby O'Hora GAC 7.37
56 Hinde Wunderink BAV 7.38
57 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 7.38
58 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 7.39
59 Nina Wenners SAV 7.40
60 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.43
61 Lena Driessen Pijnenburg 7.43
62 Sanna van Snellenberg Hollandia 7.45
63 Sanne Castricum Hera 7.46
64 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 7.47
65 Neva Berkhof Hollandia 7.48
66 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 7.50
67 Mare Houbiers Atos 7.52
68 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 7.58
69 Eva Sevenhuijsen Hylas 8.05
70 Karlijn Kramer Hera 8.49
71 Teresa Lukasiak Hera 8.51
72 Femke Feddema Hylas 8.59
73 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 9.31

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.03.2020