Cross competitie, 11 januari 2020

foto's

Jongens Jun A
1 Piet van Vuuren DEM 13.55
2 Shai Walhain Phanos 14.09
3 Jelle Miedema Phanos 14.13
4 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 15.04
5 Diede Mieras AV '23 15.06
Meisjes Jun C
1 Carmen Guellai Atos 7.18
2 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.19
3 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 7.34
4 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 7.55
5 Pam de Kruif AV '23 7.56
6 Lexie Romme AKU 7.57
7 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 8.02
8 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 8.03
9 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 8.11
10 Maud Vreekamp GAC Hilversum 8.17
11 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 8.22
12 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 8.23
13 Manar Mohammadi AAC 8.26
14 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8.27
15 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 8.28
16 Mette Lakeman AAC 8.28
17 Jet Commandeur DEM 8.32
18 Nina Croockewit Phanos 8.37
19 Emilie Potjer Phanos 8.41
20 Cynthia Dradenya AAC 8.48
21 Lana Boshuizen Atos 9.00
22 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 9.00
23 Rosan de Jong AAC 9.07
24 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 9.24
25 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 9.48
26 Hanne Sint Nicolaas Tempo 9.57
27 Doris Berntsen Tempo 9.58
28 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 10.38
29 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 10.40
30 Nienke van de Hoef Tempo 10.48
Jongens Jun D.2
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 7.06
2 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 7.08
3 Rink Rewijk AV Aalsmeer 7.08
4 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 7.11
5 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.38
6 Hugo Post Phanos 7.42
7 Jesse Bosch Tempo 7.47
8 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 7.50
9 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.52
10 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 7.56
11 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 8.01
12 Robin den Engelse AV '23 8.02
13 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 8.06
14 Koen Kaijen AKU 8.13
15 Iver van Strijen AKU 8.24
16 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 8.26
17 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 8.30
18 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 8.32
19 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 8.33
20 Jonas Barten Tempo 8.36
21 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 8.38
22 Bjorn Post Startbaan 8.41
23 Fabian Janse Tempo 8.48
24 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 8.54
25 Rafael van den Boogert Tempo 8.55
26 Yuri van den Berg Zuidwal 8.57
27 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 9.01
28 Siebrand Lambregts Tempo 9.01
29 Elmer Seijmonsbergen Tempo 9.09
30 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 9.15
31 Jan Oomen Zaanland 9.21
32 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 9.37
33 Lars Wiedijk AKU 9.48
34 Youssri Reffas AAC 10.07
35 Daniel Akerman Tempo 11.29
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 7.25
2 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 7.29
3 Jelle Horsley Tempo 7.29
4 Harry Smallbone GAC Hilversum 7.39
5 Marouane el Hani AAC 7.42
6 Riley Groenbast Feniks 7.44
7 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 7.48
8 Ayman Kwyasse AV '23 7.49
9 Benjamin Johannes AAC 7.51
10 Kai Grillo AAC 7.56
11 Beau van Balen Tempo 8.01
12 Mats Bax Startbaan 8.01
13 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 8.12
14 Ossip de Haan AAC 8.13
15 Boaz Shor Phanos 8.13
16 David Spits Atos 8.17
17 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 8.22
18 Olaf Werkman AV '23 8.29
19 Matthijs Schrijvers Tempo 8.30
20 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 8.31
21 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 8.32
22 Noah Ulrich AV '23 8.32
23 Ferro Kastelijns Phanos 8.43
24 Tom van Wijk Tempo 8.48
25 Niek Goedhart Tempo 8.48
26 Jari Oud Phanos 8.49
27 Kas Commandeur DEM 8.57
28 Tycho de Vries Tempo 9.09
29 Aaron Coltof AV '23 9.10
30 Jop Legemaat Tempo 9.12
31 DaniŽl Henselmans Tempo 9.15
32 Douwe van Emmerik Tempo 9.15
33 Thijmen Weststrate Tempo 9.15
34 Kyan Valentijn AKU 9.17
35 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 9.20
36 Gijs de Jong Tempo 9.24
37 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 9.26
38 Thijs Ruiter AAC 9.29
39 Tijl Konings AV '23 9.34
40 Matthew Fergus Tempo 10.07
41 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 10.22
42 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 10.56
43 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 11.24
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 Britt de Graaf DEM 5.40
2 Eleanor Musil Phanos 5.51
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 5.56
4 Rosa Leusink Startbaan 5.58
5 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 5.59
6 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 5.59
7 Olivia Musil Phanos 6.01
8 Jet de Jong AV '23 6.10
9 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 6.11
10 Ilse Johannes AAC 6.12
11 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6.15
12 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6.18
13 Anne Brouwer Tempo 6.21
14 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 6.24
15 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6.27
16 Marit Vermeij Phanos 6.36
17 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 6.45
18 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 6.46
19 Angťly Middel Phanos 6.47
20 Yke Kalis AV '23 6.47
21 Doris Thomas AV '23 6.49
22 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 6.51
23 Madelief Rave AAC 6.52
24 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 6.54
25 Claudia Rimedia Atos 6.55
26 Nikita Bons Atos 6.55
27 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 7.16
28 Myrthe Gouma Zuidwal 7.18
29 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 7.23
30 Meike Fortuin Phanos 7.25
31 Lieke Snip Phanos 7.27
32 Janneke Parmentier Tempo 7.28
33 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 7.30
34 Sacha Oostenbrug Startbaan 7.34
Jongens Pup C
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.16
2 Wout de Haan Zuidwal 4.23
3 Louis Teng Startbaan 4.29
4 Sven Tas Tempo 4.36
5 Roel Verlaan AKU 4.37
6 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 4.39
7 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.39
8 Sten Verdegaal AV '23 4.43
9 Ruben van Zon Zuidwal 4.45
10 Noah Franco Startbaan 4.46
11 Teike Stoffele Phanos 4.49
12 Lode Prins Phanos 4.49
13 Bodhi Weemaes GAC Hilversum 4.50
14 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 4.50
15 Vince de Wit DEM 4.51
16 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 4.57
17 Rjay Oboh Atos 5.00
18 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.03
19 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 5.03
20 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 5.04
21 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 5.06
22 Brend Vloon Zaanland 5.07
23 Jesper Leijerzapf Startbaan 5.08
24 Milo Bruijns GAC Hilversum 5.12
25 Eelco Mooij GAC Hilversum 5.15
26 Felix Degou Tempo 5.16
27 Geertjan van de Wetering GAC Hilversum 5.18
28 Matthias Kammer GAC Hilversum 5.19
29 Floris van Weeghel Tempo 5.21
30 Jitse van der Wal Atos 5.22
31 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.23
32 Jesse Hom Zaanland 5.27
33 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 5.29
34 Lucas Ruijs GAC Hilversum 5.30
35 Mats Wachters Tempo 5.30
36 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 5.34
37 Logan Yon Smit GAC Hilversum 5.36
38 Milo Brunekreef Tempo 5.37
39 Rens Weijers Zuidwal 5.39
40 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 5.39
41 Thijn Kortleve GAC Hilversum 5.39
42 Michael Woering GAC Hilversum 5.42
43 Dominique Verzijden Startbaan 5.45
44 Tom Geerts AV '23 5.46
45 Jelle Koopmans GAC Hilversum 5.48
46 Felix Milikowski AV '23 5.49
47 Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 5.50
48 Alexander Duffhues Phanos 5.54
49 Finn van het Kaar Startbaan 6.04
50 Morris de Keizer GAC Hilversum 7.35
51 Sasha Hovorka GAC Hilversum 8.48
Jongens Pup B
1 Jaro Koper DEM 5.22
2 Luuk van Manen AKU 5.26
3 Mats de Haan Zuidwal 5.27
4 Mink Nijlant Phanos 5.29
5 Toby Gildemacher Atos 5.33
6 Thimo Huszar Phanos 5.36
7 Emmanuel Kwofie GAC Hilversum 5.38
8 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 5.39
9 Stijn de Jager Feniks 5.39
10 Roy Bakker DEM 5.42
11 Tom Zantinge Feniks 5.43
12 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 5.43
13 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 5.47
14 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 5.48
15 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 5.49
16 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 5.53
17 Abel Thelen Atos 5.54
18 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 5.54
19 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo 5.57
20 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 6.00
21 Silas Lamme Zuidwal 6.00
22 Siem de Vries Phanos 6.00
23 Faisal Daku Atos 6.02
24 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 6.03
25 Timo Hagen Zuidwal 6.05
26 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 6.05
27 Dani Holst Zaanland 6.06
28 Sepp van Bochove Tempo 6.09
29 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 6.14
30 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 6.15
31 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 6.16
32 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 6.19
33 Pim Maas AV '23 6.19
34 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 6.19
35 Rylan Stins DEM 6.20
36 Stije Mooij Phanos 6.21
37 Caspar Oskam AV '23 6.22
38 Thom van der Werf Tempo 6.23
39 Teun Pauwels GAC Hilversum 6.24
40 Eddie Clinton Phanos 6.24
41 Mats-Bjorn de Groot GAC Hilversum 6.28
42 Casper Hoffmann GAC Hilversum 6.28
43 Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 6.28
44 Thijmen Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 6.30
45 Mike Abbou Tempo 6.30
46 Gijs van Kordenoordt Zaanland 6.31
47 Kaj Werkman AV '23 6.33
48 Ole Vuur GAC Hilversum 6.36
49 Matties Velthof Zuidwal 6.40
50 Olivier Sluis Zaanland 6.44
51 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 6.47
52 Peter Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 6.47
53 Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 6.50
54 Fedde Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 6.55
55 Otis Paaij Tempo 6.56
56 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 7.04
57 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 7.05
58 Sepp Kanis Phanos 7.07
59 Neil Willemse Phanos 7.10
60 Thijmen den Dunnen Tempo 7.18
61 Thom Hoppenbrouwers GAC Hilversum 7.46
62 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 7.57
63 Semi Cizik Zuidwal 8.14
Meisjes Pup B
1 Chiara Bernard AV '23 5.22
2 Benthe de Jong AV '23 5.25
3 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.27
4 Eva Wysny Phanos 5.27
5 Hanne Cents GAC Hilversum 5.53
6 Rosalie Brown Phanos 5.56
7 Mila Knijn AV '23 5.57
8 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 6.01
9 Nout SlŁtter GAC Hilversum 6.01
10 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 6.02
11 Ronja Schuurman AV '23 6.04
12 Carlotte Zwart Tempo 6.04
13 Meis Ottenheijm GAC Hilversum 6.04
14 Saar Gnodde GAC Hilversum 6.08
15 Amina Kacen Phanos 6.13
16 Mia Braun Phanos 6.15
17 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 6.17
18 Febe Nap GAC Hilversum 6.19
19 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 6.19
20 Joy van Dijk AKU 6.19
21 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 6.19
22 Lotte de Graaf DEM 6.23
23 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 6.25
24 Elanor Oost Tempo 6.28
25 Stella de Wit Tempo 6.30
26 Puk van der Heijden Tempo 6.31
27 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 6.32
28 Lena Thomissen AV '23 6.33
29 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 6.37
30 ZoŽ Dam Tempo 6.40
31 Pascalle Reurings AV Aalsmeer 6.41
32 Myrthe Bijlsma GAC Hilversum 6.43
33 Olivia Zwier GAC Hilversum 6.43
34 Linne de Jong Tempo 6.45
35 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 6.45
36 Franka Beekmann Tempo 6.46
37 Daye Meijer Phanos 6.46
38 Jasmijn de Jonge GAC Hilversum 6.49
39 Elise de Jong GAC Hilversum 6.50
40 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.57
41 Fien Vriesen GAC Hilversum 7.00
42 Luna Renard AV '23 7.03
43 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 7.05
44 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 7.07
45 Dine Peters Atos 7.11
46 Noor Beumer Startbaan 7.12
47 Anne-Britt Pel GAC Hilversum 7.14
48 Elin O'Hora GAC Hilversum 7.19
49 Noja Kreyzer AAC 7.23
50 Jasmijn Eindhoven GAC Hilversum 7.25
51 Nova Zijlstra Zaanland 7.31
52 Evi van Agtmael Startbaan 7.39
53 Mille Heylen GAC Hilversum 7.42
54 Saar Horstman Zuidwal 7.58
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 5.01
2 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5.18
3 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 5.24
4 Mara Visch Atos 5.28
5 Veere Willems Phanos 5.30
6 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.31
7 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 5.31
8 Jasmijn Edelbroek GAC Hilversum 5.32
9 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 5.37
10 Laura Wiering AV '23 5.41
11 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 5.41
12 Isis Bons Atos 5.42
13 Noortje Jonkman Tempo 5.44
14 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 5.46
15 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 5.48
16 Kris de Haan AV '23 5.50
17 Frida Larsson GAC Hilversum 5.52
18 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 5.55
19 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 5.57
20 Emmanuella Armani AKU 5.59
21 Sofia Kes DEM 5.59
22 Britt Heutink Zuidwal 6.00
23 Bente Horsley Tempo 6.01
24 Stine Bouman AV '23 6.02
25 Janey Nienhuis AKU 6.02
26 Ruby O'Hora GAC Hilversum 6.04
27 Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 6.07
28 Ariane Gnodde GAC Hilversum 6.08
29 Julia Wahlen GAC Hilversum 6.11
30 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 6.19
31 Amber Aouled ben Hssaien Phanos 6.19
32 SiŽnna de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 6.20
33 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 6.21
34 Tara Miedema GAC Hilversum 6.22
35 Elin Kamphuis Tempo 6.23
36 Mare Houbiers Atos 6.23
37 Sophia Kwyasse AV '23 6.25
38 Fiene den Hertog Zaanland 6.27
39 Isolde Schwencke GAC Hilversum 6.33
40 Mathilde Heiner Zuidwal 6.33
41 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 6.45
42 Rosalie Schrijvers Tempo 6.46
43 Phileine ObŤr GAC Hilversum 6.56
44 Julia Floor Tempo 7.02
45 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 7.16
Jongens Pup A.2
1 Sven Boshuizen Atos 4.46
2 Timo Limonard AAC 4.53
3 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 4.55
4 Tendai Aarts AV '23 4.56
5 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 4.56
6 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 5.05
7 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 5.05
8 Daantje Scheele AV '23 5.05
9 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 5.06
10 YaÔr van der Feen AAC 5.09
11 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 5.18
12 Jimi Cramer GAC Hilversum 5.22
13 Sem Hovinga AV '23 5.22
14 Mark Westra AKU 5.23
15 Felix Zwaal AV '23 5.23
16 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 5.24
17 Alec Radovcic Phanos 5.24
18 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 5.26
19 Julian Short Phanos 5.29
20 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 5.29
21 Luuk Buwalda GAC Hilversum 5.31
22 Rikkie Vree Tempo 5.32
23 Jesse Francke AAC 5.34
24 Willem Jenniskens Tempo 5.36
25 Luke van Diemen AV '23 5.37
26 Nick Wahlen AKU 5.41
27 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 5.41
28 Thijs Koopman DEM 5.42
29 Alex Marinus AV '23 5.43
30 Tobias Piet AV '23 5.43
31 Koen Tas Tempo 5.47
32 Tiff Heij Tempo 5.49
33 Bram Rondema Startbaan 5.49
34 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 5.49
35 Kyano Weemaes GAC Hilversum 5.50
36 Gideon Sachs AV '23 5.51
37 Flint Woolfitt GAC Hilversum 5.52
38 Florian Middendorp GAC Hilversum 5.53
39 Jens Molenaar Zaanland 5.56
40 Elijah Parker AAC 5.58
41 Rem Heij Tempo 6.02
42 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 6.05
43 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 6.05
44 Valentijn de Jonge GAC Hilversum 6.06
45 Valentin Vooren Phanos 6.07
46 Thomas Endel Tempo 6.08
47 Yuri Scholte GAC Hilversum 6.14
48 Jelmer Gouma Zuidwal 6.14
49 Siem van Kordenoordt Zaanland 6.15
50 Melvin van Dien Zuidwal 6.16
51 Mika Okx Tempo 6.17
52 Justin Maas Tempo 6.25
53 Shae Riedewald Feniks 6.30
54 Rik Post Tempo 6.34
55 Siebe Sint Nicolaas Tempo 6.36
56 Paul Bender Tempo 6.39
57 Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 6.48
58 Victor Jan Verweij GAC Hilversum 6.52
59 Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 6.53
60 Sietse Zijlstra Zaanland 6.54
61 Pepijn van Nunen GAC Hilversum 6.59
62 Biko de Best AV '23 7.02
63 Sebastiaan Dam Tempo 7.21
64 Tijl Sillevis Zuidwal 7.38


Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.01.2020