Indoorwedstrijd in Alkmaar, 14 december 2019

Uitslagen
Foto's

Meisjes Mini 40m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Tirza De Ruijter DEM 8.72 3.26 0.70 578
2 Amťlie Staphorst AV Startbaan 9.08 2.85 0.65 458
3 Amy Langereis AV Startbaan 9.10 2.45 0.70 453
4 Isa van den IJssel AV De Liemers 9.01 1.84 0.70 402
5 Pepa Hermus Fortius 8.77 2.37 0.55 381
6 Sara Koot AV Zuidwal 11.61 2.06 0.55 110
7 YaŽlle Hesselmans AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
600 m
1 Isa van den IJssel AV De Liemers 2:37.95
2 Pepa Hermus Fortius 3:01.36
3 Amťlie Staphorst AV Startbaan 3:18.83
4 Amy Langereis AV Startbaan 3:20.72
5 Tirza De Ruijter DEM 3:26.72
6 Sara Koot AV Zuidwal 3:35.26
YaŽlle Hesselmans AV Trias DNS
Meisjes Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Annelin van den Biggelaar THOR 7.02 5.34 1.10 1327
2 Benthe de Jong AV 1923 6.59 4.28 1.05 1317
3 Luna van Driel AAC `61 7.32 4.88 1.00 1159
4 Kyra De Ruijter DEM 7.66 5.18 1.05 1150
5 Chiara Bernard AV 1923 7.29 4.52 1.00 1140
6 Jade Kamps AV Hylas 7.18 3.94 0.90 1046
7 Lotus Oosten AV Hera 7.57 4.17 0.95 1023
8 Steffi van Heusden AV Trias 7.62 3.42 1.00 991
9 Evy van der Steen AV Trias 7.51 3.98 0.90 983
10 Julia Boekhout AV Lycurgus 7.73 4.12 0.85 916
11 Jasmine de Haas SAV 8.22 4.71 0.90 912
12 Maegan Pool AV Clytoneus 7.89 4.42 0.85 910
13 Iris de Wit AV Trias 7.98 3.28 0.95 879
14 Lotte de Graaf DEM 7.92 3.13 0.95 876
15 Lotte Lienos SV Noordkop 7.82 3.48 0.80 814
16 Marley Tong Hongla AV Zuidwal 8.00 2.16 1.00 808
17 Fenna Speksnijder AV Zuidwal 7.94 3.63 0.80 805
18 Sibel Timucin AV Startbaan 7.89 3.24 0.75 745
19 Erica van Stratum AV Zuidwal 8.43 3.10 0.75 645
20 Marlene Drommel AV Trias 8.72 3.00 0.75 593
21 Pien Veldt AV Trias 9.79 2.20 0.80 419
22 Floortje van Alphen AV Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Lauren Gerritsen AV Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Liz van Schagen AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
1000 m
1 Chiara Bernard AV 1923 4:02.05
2 Jade Kamps AV Hylas 4:04.10
3 Annelin van den Biggelaar THOR 4:08.39
4 Julia Boekhout AV Lycurgus 4:15.56
5 Sibel Timucin AV Startbaan 4:18.99
6 Evy van der Steen AV Trias 4:22.10
7 Eline Oppewal AV Zaanland 4:24.39
8 Lotte Lienos SV Noordkop 4:26.07
9 Jasmine de Haas SAV 4:43.88
10 Kyra De Ruijter DEM 4:45.73
11 Iris de Wit AV Trias 4:45.88
12 Fenna Speksnijder AV Zuidwal 4:46.04
13 Lotte de Graaf DEM 4:47.14
14 Lotus Oosten AV Hera 4:54.73
15 Steffi van Heusden AV Trias 5:13.80
16 Maegan Pool AV Clytoneus 5:25.52
17 Marlene Drommel AV Trias 5:41.20
18 Erica van Stratum AV Zuidwal 5:52.11
19 Pien Veldt AV Trias 5:57.58
Floortje van Alphen AV Startbaan DNS
Lauren Gerritsen AV Startbaan DNS
Liz van Schagen AV Trias DNS
Benthe de Jong AV 1923 DNF
Marley Tong Hongla AV Zuidwal DNF
Luna van Driel AAC `61 DNF
Meisjes Pup A.1 60m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Fleur Favre Leiden Atletiek 9.51 7.02 1.05 1403
2 Noa Boutkan AV Olympus `70 9.92 6.99 1.05 1334
3 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 10.13 5.83 1.10 1269
4 Noa Popot AV Castricum 9.53 5.27 1.00 1255
5 Mina Chokri Rotterdam Atletiek 10.19 6.13 1.05 1242
6 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 10.32 6.26 1.05 1231
7 Elyn Stoop AV Fortuna 10.62 4.94 1.15 1177
8 Britt Vlasblom AV Fortuna 10.80 5.89 1.05 1142
9 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 10.21 5.02 1.00 1131
10 Sterre Rotthier AV Hylas 10.31 4.88 1.00 1107
11 Gioia Pierik AV Startbaan 10.47 4.62 1.05 1103
12 Lea Rosic DEM 10.04 5.25 0.90 1099
13 Lana van der Klooster DEM 11.06 5.13 1.00 1023
14 Tika Glorie AV Trias 10.42 4.25 0.95 1010
15 Esmťe van der Woude AV Hollandia 11.05 4.80 1.00 1001
16 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 10.25 3.64 0.95 988
17 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 11.17 4.17 1.05 978
18 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 11.05 3.95 1.05 977
19 Maryse de Hullu AV Startbaan 11.57 5.85 0.95 973
20 Eva Kwantes AV Startbaan 11.00 5.88 0.85 969
21 Sofia Kes DEM 10.69 4.54 0.90 957
22 Sophia Gurunian AV Sparta 11.59 5.10 0.95 921
23 Julia Jongedijk AV 1923 11.35 4.04 1.00 909
24 Anouk de Vries AV Zaanland 10.81 5.18 0.75 875
25 Tula Hermus Fortius 11.46 3.96 0.95 854
26 Femke Feddema AV Hylas 11.50 4.28 0.90 837
27 Eva Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 11.49 3.58 0.95 822
28 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 11.26 3.69 0.90 820
29 Britt Heutink AV Zuidwal 10.46 3.19 0.80 810
30 Lynn Langereis AV Startbaan 11.49 3.48 0.90 777
31 Julia Monť AV Startbaan 12.29 3.36 1.00 753
32 Lissy De Man AV Hera 11.93 3.68 0.85 706
33 Veerle Bierman AV Hylas 12.01 3.35 0.80 635
34 Lotte Vlug AV Zuidwal 12.15 3.77 0.75 617
35 Tess Verheezen AV Fortuna 13.89 4.15 0.80 525
36 Danira Reis AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Sophia Stalinova AV Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
600 m
1 Noa Boutkan AV Olympus `70 3:49.97
2 Gioia Pierik AV Startbaan 3:52.65
3 Fleur Favre Leiden Atletiek 4:00.29
4 Esmťe van der Woude AV Hollandia 4:05.94
5 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 4:07.95
6 Sterre Rotthier AV Hylas 4:11.80
7 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 4:12.89
8 Lea Rosic DEM 4:15.90
9 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 4:19.96
10 Tula Hermus Fortius 4:23.17
11 Julia Monť AV Startbaan 4:23.75
12 Eva Kwantes AV Startbaan 4:27.10
13 Sofia Kes DEM 4:27.73
14 Noa Popot AV Castricum 4:32.33
15 Sophia Gurunian AV Sparta 4:37.90
16 Anouk de Vries AV Zaanland 4:38.47
17 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 4:39.59
18 Britt Vlasblom AV Fortuna 4:41.23
19 Femke Feddema AV Hylas 4:41.37
20 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 4:43.09
21 Tika Glorie AV Trias 4:43.97
22 Lynn Langereis AV Startbaan 4:45.53
23 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 4:51.58
24 Lotte Vlug AV Zuidwal 5:30.62
25 Lissy De Man AV Hera 5:34.95
26 Tess Verheezen AV Fortuna 6:03.40
Maryse de Hullu AV Startbaan DNS
Sophia Stalinova AV Startbaan DNS
Danira Reis AV Sparta DNS
Britt Heutink AV Zuidwal DNS
Mina Chokri Rotterdam Atletiek DNS
Jongens Pup C 40m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Roek Baan Leiden Atletiek 7.21 6.84 0.90 1231
2 Louis Teng AV Startbaan 7.02 4.40 0.85 1078
3 Julien Goudriaan AV Startbaan 7.74 5.98 0.90 1077
4 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 7.66 6.10 0.85 1062
5 Noah Franco AV Startbaan 7.33 4.85 0.85 1045
6 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias 7.65 3.99 0.95 995
7 Morne van Veen AV Startbaan 7.71 5.05 0.85 986
8 Thomas Haenen AV Trias 7.97 4.52 0.95 977
9 Jurre Butter DEM 7.99 4.84 0.90 958
10 Tijn de Haan AV Horror Sneek 8.33 4.37 0.85 833
11 Sibren Hoogland AV Trias 8.02 4.58 0.75 825
12 Floris Zut AV DOKEV 8.05 3.98 0.80 813
13 Jesper Tjapko Leijerzapf AV Startbaan 7.90 4.41 0.70 797
14 Rutger Alberga AV Zuidwal 8.69 4.85 0.75 740
15 Stijn ten Kate AV Zuidwal 8.05 2.84 0.80 719
16 Sven van Wijk AV Zuidwal 8.03 4.02 0.65 710
17 Dominique Verzijden AV Startbaan 8.68 3.97 0.75 678
18 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 8.70 3.96 0.70 637
19 Guus van Rooijen AV Trias 8.87 4.02 0.70 618
20 Sam Dingerdis AV Trias 8.89 3.88 0.70 604
21 Thijs Knaap DEM 8.69 3.65 0.60 541
22 Jorik Ettema AV Horror Sneek 8.63 2.58 0.65 495
23 Stijn van Etten DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Gillis Willems AV Hylas DNS DNS DNS 0
600 m
1 Roek Baan Leiden Atletiek 2.17.59
2 Bing Yong AV Hylas 2.17.66
3 Louis Teng AV Startbaan 2.20.63
4 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 2.22.46
5 Julien Goudriaan AV Startbaan 2.23.79
6 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias 2.29.82
7 Rutger Alberga AV Zuidwal 2.30.38
8 Floris Zut AV DOKEV 2.30.70
9 Thomas Haenen AV Trias 2.34.29
10 Morne van Veen AV Startbaan 2.34.64
11 Noah Franco AV Startbaan 2.36.96
12 Sven van Wijk AV Zuidwal 2.37.77
13 Jesper Tjapko Leijerzapf AV Startbaan 2.38.94
14 Stijn ten Kate AV Zuidwal 2.39.88
15 Jurre Butter DEM 2.43.21
16 Jorik Ettema AV Horror Sneek 2.43.59
17 Thijs Knaap DEM 2.58.00
18 Dominique Verzijden AV Startbaan 2.59.59
19 Sam Dingerdis AV Trias 3.01.41
20 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 3.02.86
21 Sibren Hoogland AV Trias 5.43.30
Guus van Rooijen AV Trias DNS
Gillis Willems AV Hylas DNS
  Stijn van Etten DEM DNS
Tijn de Haan AV Horror Sneek DNS
Jongens Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Nigel Christian Punch AV Lionitas 6.88 5.11 1.10 1343
2 Lieven Vreugdenhil Rotterdam Atletiek 7.04 6.98 0.95 1312
3 Semm Plaisier AV Olympus `70 7.40 5.84 1.05 1243
4 Rylan Stins DEM 7.18 4.90 1.05 1225
5 Max Geldof AV Lycurgus 7.07 5.89 0.90 1204
6 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks 7.39 5.45 1.00 1183
7 Ivo Dorrestein AV Startbaan 7.58 4.42 0.85 966
8 Bram Groskamp AV Hylas 7.76 4.47 0.85 936
9 Peter Balabanov AV Startbaan 7.58 4.39 0.80 927
10 Noah Van Bezooijen Fortius 7.96 3.83 0.85 853
11 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 7.91 3.39 0.85 826
12 Yannick Jansen AV Hylas 7.88 3.50 0.70 730
13 Fabian Boon AV DOKEV 8.69 3.90 0.80 708
14 Levi Cali AV Hylas 8.50 3.31 0.75 652
15 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 8.24 3.69 0.65 649
16 Sven Dingerdis AV Trias 8.79 2.55 0.70 505
17 Dex de Jongh AV Hera 9.65 2.96 0.75 470
18 Liam Amand AV Hylas 7.42 DNS DNS 464
19 Robin Tuin AV Sparta 10.73 2.33 DNS 139
20 Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Tygo Oostmeijer AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Quinten Orij AV Hylas DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Matties Velthof AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
600 m
1 Semm Plaisier AV Olympus `70 3.44.55
2 Robin van der Gaag Rotterdam Atletiek 3.48.59
3 Nigel Christian Punch AV Lionitas 4.02.08
4 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 4.06.88
5 Ivo Dorrestein AV Startbaan 4.09.61
6 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks 4.10.05
7 Bram Groskamp AV Hylas 4.12.64
8 Peter Balabanov AV Startbaan 4.13.43
9 Yannick Jansen AV Hylas 4.19.30
10 Max Geldof AV Lycurgus 4.23.01
11 Lieven Vreugdenhil Rotterdam Atletiek 4.26.95
12 Rylan Stins DEM 4.35.90
13 Noah Van Bezooijen Fortius 4.48.53
14 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 5.08.57
Sven Dingerdis AV Trias DNS
Tygo Oostmeijer AV Hera DNS
Liam Amand AV Hylas DNS
Quinten Orij AV Hylas DNS
Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal DNS
Matties Velthof AV Zuidwal DNS
Jongens Pup A.1 60m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Dante Cronie AV Trias 9.98 6.70 1.25 1455
2 Finn Bakker AV 1923 10.27 7.65 1.15 1392
3 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 10.08 6.99 1.15 1383
4 Drazic Rondhuis AV Olympus `70 10.08 6.82 1.10 1337
5 Joshua Gooijer AV PEC 1910 10.00 5.83 1.15 1325
6 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 10.22 6.80 1.10 1315
7 Job Mulder Groningen Atletiek 10.20 5.52 1.20 1313
8 Jari Heppener AV Horror Sneek 9.90 5.71 1.10 1298
9 Milan Franco AV Startbaan 9.48 5.71 1.00 1292
10 Liam de Lang AV Heerenveen 10.29 6.25 1.10 1272
11 Ruben Tjipjes AV Lycurgus 10.64 5.99 1.15 1243
12 Laurens Alberga AV Zuidwal 10.34 6.86 1.00 1227
13 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 10.05 5.52 1.05 1225
14 Robin Bogaard AV 1923 10.03 5.27 1.05 1211
15 Leon den Ouden AV Startbaan 10.08 5.07 1.00 1154
16 Felix Kuil DEM 10.27 5.57 0.95 1123
17 Sedic Wanders Almere `81 10.19 5.38 0.95 1121
18 Dilan Binkhorst AV Zuidwal 10.39 5.31 0.95 1088
19 Matthias Tuinman AV Hylas 10.71 4.64 1.05 1071
20 Willem Velsink AV Zuidwal 10.38 4.67 0.95 1046
21 Xavian Mammen AV Startbaan 10.54 4.34 1.00 1036
22 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 10.83 4.71 1.00 1023
23 Thymo Duijn AV Trias 10.84 5.32 0.90 991
24 Gijs Zwerver AV Startbaan 11.44 4.20 1.10 985
25 Ian van Uytrecht AV Startbaan 11.08 4.01 1.00 940
26 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 11.32 4.46 0.95 908
27 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal DNS 7.18 1.10 892
28 Mats Elsensohn AV Trias 11.97 4.51 0.95 838
29 Joppe Teeuwissen AV Zuidwal 12.17 4.29 0.90 764
30 Waldemar Baumann AV Startbaan 11.68 3.42 0.90 750
31 Jelle Hes AV Trias 11.43 4.32 0.65 665
32 Deniz Batman AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Tijs van Etten DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Jens de Leeuw AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Vince Mevissen DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Warre Snel AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Koen Vroegop AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Kay Wood AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
600 m
1 Leon den Ouden AV Startbaan 3.28.59
2 Robin Bogaard AV 1923 3.30.76
3 Drazic Rondhuis AV Olympus `70 3.49.80
4 Jari Heppener AV Horror Sneek 3.52.62
5 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 3.53.06
6 Dante Cronie AV Trias 3.53.60
7 Xavian Mammen AV Startbaan 3.56.66
8 Willem Velsink AV Zuidwal 4.03.56
9 Laurens Alberga AV Zuidwal 4.06.97
10 Felix Kuil DEM 4.07.58
11 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 4.09.60
12 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 4.10.23
13 Thymo Duijn AV Trias 4.10.99
14 Matthias Tuinman AV Hylas 4.11.77
15 Mats Elsensohn AV Trias 4.16.39
16 Dilan Binkhorst AV Zuidwal 4.24.60
17 Jelle Hes AV Trias 4.27.77
18 Waldemar Baumann AV Startbaan 4.39.28
19 Gijs Zwerver AV Startbaan 4.39.74
20 Joppe Teeuwissen AV Zuidwal 4.43.03
21 Ian van Uytrecht AV Startbaan 5.18.80
Milan Franco AV Startbaan DNS
Koen Vroegop AV Trias DNS
Sedic Wanders Almere `81 DNS
Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks DNS
Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna DNS
Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal DNS
Deniz Batman AV Zuidwal DNS
Jens de Leeuw AV Zuidwal DNS
Kay Wood AV Zuidwal DNS
Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal DNS
Warre Snel AV Zuidwal DNS
  Tijs van Etten DEM DNS
  Vince Mevissen DEM DNS
Jongens Pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog punten
1 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen AV Feniks 9.37 9.51 1.40 1821
2 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 9.70 6.84 1.25 1508
3 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 9.51 7.85 1.10 1486
4 Luuk Boutkan AV Olympus `70 9.70 7.40 1.10 1430
4 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 9.64 6.62 1.15 1430
6 Luuk De Haas AV Hylas 9.51 6.14 1.15 1424
7 Sven de Haas SAV 10.25 7.44 1.15 1383
8 Sven Boshuizen AV Atos 9.85 6.21 1.15 1372
9 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 10.12 6.51 1.10 1313
10 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus 10.51 6.79 1.15 1308
11 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 9.96 5.51 1.10 1275
12 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland 9.88 5.96 1.00 1242
13 Milan Tuin AV Sparta 10.55 6.01 1.10 1221
14 Samuel MŲhlmann AV Castricum 10.77 6.49 1.10 1220
15 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 10.56 5.42 1.15 1218
16 Wilco Van der Molen AV Texel 10.76 5.68 1.15 1207
17 Hugo Molenaar Leiden Atletiek 10.46 5.34 1.10 1190
18 Espen van der Welle AV NOVA 10.47 4.76 1.15 1186
19 Sem Schoester Fortius 10.69 5.21 1.05 1113
20 Vennes de Bont AV Hylas 10.69 6.87 0.90 1106
21 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 10.38 4.91 1.00 1099
22 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 10.39 4.37 1.05 1096
22 Jelmer Gouma AV Zuidwal 10.61 4.28 1.10 1096
24 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 11.32 5.25 1.10 1073
25 Xem Koopman AV Hera 10.51 4.63 1.00 1061
26 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland 11.02 5.54 1.00 1055
27 Colin Van Bockel AV Hollandia 10.77 4.49 1.05 1053
28 Thijs Koopman DEM 10.65 4.27 0.95 980
29 Herman van der Weij AV Startbaan 11.52 4.62 0.95 896
30 Niek de Mul AV Atos 12.12 4.84 0.90 808
31 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 11.91 4.78 0.85 790
32 Kas Wijbenga AV Startbaan 12.78 3.54 0.75 536
33 Niels van Ginkel AV Startbaan 13.85 2.96 0.70 358
34 Brent Heistek AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Tijl Sillevis AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS 0
600 m
1 Sven Boshuizen AV Atos 3:32.99
2 Luuk Boutkan AV Olympus `70 3:35.90
3 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 3:40.77
4 Espen van der Welle AV NOVA 3:43.08
5 Sven de Haas SAV 3:43.48
6 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 3:52.79
7 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus 3:55.02
8 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 3:55.16
9 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 3:55.34
10 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 3:57.16
11 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland 3:57.97
12 Luuk De Haas AV Hylas 3:59.34
13 Xem Koopman AV Hera 4:05.04
14 Hugo Molenaar Leiden Atletiek 4:06.18
15 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 4:08.25
16 Thijs Koopman DEM 4:09.14
17 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 4:09.54
18 Wilco Van der Molen AV Texel 4:12.63
19 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 4:15.26
20 Milan Tuin AV Sparta 4:20.72
21 Kas Wijbenga AV Startbaan 4:24.09
22 Colin Van Bockel AV Hollandia 4:31.22
23 Herman van der Weij AV Startbaan 4:32.12
24 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland 4:38.23
25 Sem Schoester Fortius 4:38.32
26 Jelmer Gouma AV Zuidwal 4:44.27
27 Niels van Ginkel AV Startbaan 5:15.54
Samuel MŲhlmann AV Castricum DNS
Brent Heistek AV Trias DNS
Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen AV Feniks DNS
Tijl Sillevis AV Zuidwal DNS
Jongens Jun D.2 60 m
1 Manne Baan Leiden Atletiek 8.56 q
2 Fabio Valle Sanchez AV 1923 8.60 q
3 Mik Commandeur DEM 8.71 q
4 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 8.93 q
5 NaŽl Oostburg AV Atos 8.97 q
6 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9.20 q
7 Felix Tjeertes AV NEA-Volharding 9.35 q
8 Patrick Hees AV 1923 9.44 q
9 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal 9.68 q
10 Sander de Haan AV Horror Sneek 9.78 q
11 Yvo van den IJssel AV De Liemers 9.84 q
12 Mats Kruijer AV Hylas 9.85 q
13 Tobias Pierik AV Startbaan 9.88
14 Thijmen Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding 9.99
15 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 10.22
16 Zafir Ali AV Atos 10.29
17 Matthew Tan AV Startbaan 10.67
18 Ivan Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 10.86
Ilya Nauta AV Heerenveen DNS
Jongens Jun D.2 60 m, 1/2 finale
1 Fabio Valle Sanchez AV 1923 8.63 Q
2 Mik Commandeur DEM 8.69 Q
3 Manne Baan Leiden Atletiek 8.70 Q
4 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 9.01 Q
5 NaŽl Oostburg AV Atos 9.22 q
6 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9.40 q
7 Patrick Hees AV 1923 9.49
8 Yvo van den IJssel AV De Liemers 9.65
9 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal 9.82
10 Sander de Haan AV Horror Sneek 10.00
Felix Tjeertes AV NEA-Volharding DNS
Mats Kruijer AV Hylas DNS
Jongens Jun D.2 60 m, finale
1 Manne Baan Leiden Atletiek 8.47 8.70
2 Fabio Valle Sanchez AV 1923 8.63 8.63
3 Mik Commandeur DEM 8.69 8.69
4 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 9.12 9.01
5 NaŽl Oostburg AV Atos 9.25 9.22
6 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9.52 9.40
Jongens Jun D.2 60 H
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer AV Hylas 10.05 q
2 Manne Baan Leiden Atletiek 10.19 q
3 Mik Commandeur DEM 10.20 q
4 Ties Oosting AV Trias 10.69 q
5 Kian Sanches AV Hera 11.04 q
6 Bjarne Maas Spado 11.38 q
7 Ilya Nauta AV Heerenveen 11.41
8 Koen Tijhaar AV Startbaan 11.73
9 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 11.92
10 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal 12.24
11 Thijs Oppewal AV Zaanland 12.39
12 Zafir Ali AV Atos 12.70
13 Thijmen Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding 12.92
13 Felix Tjeertes AV NEA-Volharding 12.92
15 Ivan Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 13.27
16 Pepijn Koot AV Zuidwal 13.43
Alex Poortvliet SV Noordkop DNS
Jongens Jun D.2 60 H, finale
1 Manne Baan Leiden Atletiek 9.76
2 Tim Posthuma de Boer AV Hylas 9.87
3 Ties Oosting AV Trias 10.39
4 Mik Commandeur DEM 10.55  
5 Kian Sanches AV Hera 11.20
6 Bjarne Maas Spado 11.50
Jongens Jun D.2 P1 P2 P3 Kogel
1 Patrick Hees AV 1923 9.94 9.46 9.08 9.94
2 Jessy Struijs SAV 9.17 8.62 8.69 9.17
3 Mikai Snoek KAV Holland 8.75 8.23 8.45 8.75
4 Kian Sanches AV Hera 7.50 8.53 7.85 8.53
5 Ties Oosting AV Trias 7.71 8.10 8.44 8.44
6 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 7.55 8.26 7.88 8.26
7 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.65 5.24 8.26 8.26
8 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 7.88 8.03 6.32 8.03
9 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 7.72 7.82 7.95 7.95
10 Zafir Ali AV Atos 7.07 6.12 7.07
11 Senna Gerrits AV Startbaan 7.06 6.32 6.88 7.06
12 William van Triest AV Clytoneus 6.40 6.64 6.03 6.64
13 NaŽl Oostburg AV Atos 5.49 5.53 5.60 5.60
14 Matthew Tan AV Startbaan 4.83 4.94 5.21 5.21
15 Mats Kruijer AV Hylas 4.64 4.63 4.83 4.83
16 Ivan Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 4.70 4.75 4.67 4.75
Thijs Oppewal AV Zaanland - DNS
Jongens Jun D.2 Hoog
1 Manne Baan Leiden Atletiek 1.55
2 Abel Molenaar Leiden Atletiek 1.45
3 Kian Sanches AV Hera 1.45
4 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 1.45
5 Ties Oosting AV Trias 1.35
5 Mik Commandeur DEM 1.35
7 Tim Posthuma de Boer AV Hylas 1.30
8 Tobias Pierik AV Startbaan 1.25
9 Koen Tijhaar AV Startbaan 1.20
9 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 1.20
9 Cas Battem AV Hera 1.20
12 Ruben Bakker AV Startbaan 1.20
12 Jessy Struijs SAV 1.20
12 William van Triest AV Clytoneus 1.20
15 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 1.20
15 Sander de Haan AV Horror Sneek 1.20
17 Pepijn Koot AV Zuidwal 1.15
18 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 1.10
18 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 1.10
20 Yvo van den IJssel AV De Liemers 1.10
21 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal 1.05
Alex Poortvliet SV Noordkop DNS
Ilya Nauta AV Heerenveen DNS
Jongens Jun D.1 60 m
1 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 8.96 q
2 Marciano Verzijden AV Startbaan 9.02 q
3 Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo AV Startbaan 9.14 q
4 Quinten Canton AV Atos 9.21 q
5 Boudewijn van Oppens AV NEA-Volharding 9.33 q
6 Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks 9.36 q
7 Denny Verhagen AV De Spartaan 9.44 q
8 Jay van Wanrooij AV NEA-Volharding 9.47 q
9 Jarno Vos AV Zuidwal 9.56 q
10 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 9.71 q
11 Fimme de Vries AV Hera 9.75 q
12 Colin Hendriksen AV Zuidwal 9.77 q
13 Finn Born AV 1923 9.80
14 Jochem Grootjes AV Hylas 9.88
15 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 9.98
16 Hugo Kuil DEM 9.99
17 Tijn Zwerver AV Startbaan 10.45
18 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 10.57
19 Krijn Vermeulen AV 1923 10.79
20 Mats Bax AV Startbaan 10.83
21 Koen Federer AV Holland 11.16
22 Luuk van Ruiten AV De Spartaan 11.22
Jongens Jun D.1 1000 m
1 Lars van der Kraan AV Olympus `70 3:27.18
2 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 3:27.91
3 Biek Komen AV Hylas 3:33.21
4 Fimme de Vries AV Hera 3:34.16
5 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 3:43.75
6 Tim Lienos SV Noordkop 3:44.05
7 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 3:45.56
8 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 3:46.67
9 Hugo Kuil DEM 3:49.29
10 Quinten Canton AV Atos 3:49.74
11 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 3:52.26
12 Thijs Berger AV De Spartaan 3:53.45
13 Denny Verhagen AV De Spartaan 3:54.40
14 Kas Commandeur DEM 3:58.40
15 Krijn Vermeulen AV 1923 4:08.79
16 Mats Bax AV Startbaan 4:11.86
17 Koen Federer KAV Holland 4:16.90
18 Luuk van Ruiten AV De Spartaan 4:24.33
Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen Atletiek DNS
Jongens Jun D.1 P1 P2 P3 Kogel
1 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 6.34 6.51 8.25 8.25
2 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen Atletiek 7.72 7.70 7.96 7.96
3 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 6.92 7.44 7.11 7.44
4 Colin Hendriksen AV Zuidwal 6.89 6.63 7.09 7.09
5 Kas Commandeur DEM 6.69 6.76 7.02 7.02
6 Marciano Verzijden AV Startbaan 6.26 6.27 7.02 7.02
7 Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo AV Startbaan 6.47 6.66 6.87 6.87
8 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 6.79 6.58 6.55 6.79
9 Thijs Berger AV De Spartaan 6.21 6.35 6.48 6.48
10 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 6.45 5.91 6.28 6.45
11 Tijn Zwerver AV Startbaan 5.09 5.80 6.26 6.26
12 Biek Komen AV Hylas 5.91 6.15 6.23 6.23
13 Hugo Kuil DEM 5.97 5.68 5.29 5.97
14 Siem Kuiper AV Atos 5.77 5.47 5.66 5.77
15 Tije Woudenberg AV Startbaan 5.77 5.41 5.41 5.77
16 Tim Lienos SV Noordkop 5.40 5.41 5.63 5.63
17 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 5.60 5.60 5.26 5.60
18 Quinten Canton AV Atos 5.28 5.09 5.09 5.28
19 Jochem Grootjes AV Hylas 4.18 4.35 5.04 5.04
20 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 4.22 4.18 4.52 4.52
21 Luuk van Ruiten AV De Spartaan 4.24 4.12 3.80 4.24
Riley Groenbast AV Feniks - DNS
Jongens Jun D.1 Hoog
1 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 1.35
2 Jarno Vos AV Zuidwal 1.35
3 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 1.30
4 Thijs Berger AV De Spartaan 1.30
5 Marciano Verzijden AV Startbaan 1.30
6 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 1.30
7 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 1.25
8 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 1.20
8 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 1.20
10 Tim Lienos SV Noordkop 1.20
11 Tije Woudenberg AV Startbaan 1.20
11 Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks 1.20
13 Siem Kuiper AV Atos 1.15
13 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 1.15
15 Quinten Canton AV Atos 1.15
15 Kas Commandeur DEM 1.15
17 Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo AV Startbaan 1.10
17 Finn Born AV 1923 1.10
19 Mats Bax AV Startbaan 1.10
20 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 1.05
21 Luuk van Ruiten AV De Spartaan 1.00
Krijn Vermeulen AV 1923 NM
Meisjes Jun C 60 m
1 Welmoed van der Windt Leiden Atletiek 8.53 q
2 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 8.73 q
3 Baudien Venema AV Horror Sneek 8.82 q
4 Dante Busch AV Hylas 9.00 q
4 Anouk van der Meer AV De Spartaan 9.00 q
6 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 9.11 q
7 Lana Boshuizen AV Atos 9.20 q
8 Fanny den Uyl AV Startbaan 9.47 q
9 Anoeska Markwat DEM 9.58 q
10 Stella Kuijs AV Atos 9.62 q
11 Lotte Favre Leiden Atletiek 9.70 q
12 Anniek van Triest AV Clytoneus 9.72 q
13 Lotte Bierman AV Hylas 9.88
14 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 9.90
15 Tessa Westland AV Zuidwal 9.97
16 Insirah Hoogenboom AV Hera 10.22
17 Mignon Nillesen AV Zaanland 10.66
18 Carmen Zimmerman SV Noordkop 10.79
19 AÔsha Buskens AV Hera 11.04
20 Carlijn de Raadt AV Zuidwal 11.27
Sennah Bax AV Hylas DNS
Nikita Vissers Hellas Utrecht DNF
Meisjes Jun C 60 m, 1/2 finale
1 Welmoed van der Windt Leiden Atletiek 8.51 Q
2 Baudien Venema AV Horror Sneek 8.76 Q
3 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 8.78 Q
4 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 9.12 q
5 Anouk van der Meer AV De Spartaan 9.17 Q
6 Dante Busch AV Hylas 9.20 q
7 Lotte Favre Leiden Atletiek 9.58
8 Stella Kuijs AV Atos 9.62
9 Anoeska Markwat DEM 9.73
10 Anniek van Triest AV Clytoneus 9.75
11 Lana Boshuizen AV Atos 10.00
Fanny den Uyl AV Startbaan DNS
Meisjes Jun C 800 m
1 Naomi Gooijer AV PEC 1910 2:42.41
2 Fanny den Uyl AV Startbaan 2:43.22
3 Iris Kramer AV Trias 2:56.74
4 Anniek van Triest AV Clytoneus 2:57.19
5 Lenneke Pettinga AV Castricum 2:58.84
6 Maud Visscher Groningen Atletiek 2:59.18
7 Lotte Favre Leiden Atletiek 3:00.93
8 Jet Commandeur DEM 3:01.18
9 Floor Nelissen AV Suomi 3:09.31
10 Jarit van der Ven AV De Spartaan 3:26.85
11 Mignon Nillesen AV Zaanland 3:48.85
Sennah Bax AV Hylas DNS
Meisjes Jun C P1 P2 P3 Kogel
1 Maud Visscher Groningen Atletiek 11.00 10.80 10.59 11.00
2 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 9.58 9.50 9.84 9.84
3 Lana Broers AV Hylas 9.42 8.69 8.98
4 Anouk van der Meer AV De Spartaan 8.56 9.13 9.05 9.13
5 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 9.08 8.84 8.41 9.08
6 Jarit van der Ven AV De Spartaan X 7.77 8.57 8.57
7 Naomi Gooijer AV PEC 1910 8.47 8.33 7.83 8.47
8 Noortje Sieperda AV Horror Sneek 7.64 8.43 X 8.43
9 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 7.93 7.85 8.22 8.22
10 Femke Zwaan Leiden Atletiek 6.68 7.84 7.85 7.85
11 Maud van Noort AV De Spartaan X 7.29 7.19 7.29
12 Lana Boshuizen AV Atos 7.09 7.05 7.19 7.19
13 Anniek van Triest AV Clytoneus 6.59 6.77 6.86 6.86
14 Anoeska Markwat DEM 6.51 6.77 6.50 6.77
15 Lotte Favre Leiden Atletiek 6.37 5.54 5.41 6.37
16 Floor Nelissen AV Suomi 5.45 4.97 6.16 6.16
17 Lotte Bierman AV Hylas 5.35 5.94 5.35 5.94
18 Mignon Nillesen AV Zaanland 5.26 5.88 5.93 5.93
19 Carlijn de Raadt AV Zuidwal 5.83 5.85 5.90 5.90
20 Insirah Hoogenboom AV Hera 5.90 X 4.42 5.90
21 Jet Commandeur DEM 5.57 5.89 X 5.89
22 AÔsha Buskens AV Hera 5.33 5.53 5.49 5.53
23 Tessa Westland AV Zuidwal 4.94 4.90 5.04 5.04
24 Carmen Zimmerman SV Noordkop 4.52 4.48 4.51 4.52
Welmoed van der Windt Leiden Atletiek - DNS
Meisjes Jun D.2 60 m
1 Georgina Blaine Spado 8.89 q
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9.11 q
3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 9.14 q
4 Sienna Smit DEM 9.15 q
5 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 9.16 q
6 Merel van het Kaar AV Suomi 9.19 q
7 Britt de Graaf DEM 9.28 q
8 Anne Favre Leiden Atletiek 9.29 q
8 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 9.29 q
10 Iris Breslau Fit 9.31 q
11 Myrthe Gouma AV Zuidwal 9.35 q
12 Jackie Vissers Hellas Utrecht 9.52 q
13 Julia Pieterse AV De Spartaan 9.57
14 Jonna Eising AV Hera 9.64
15 Maxime Zschuschen AV Startbaan 9.66
16 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 9.74
17 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 9.88
17 Femke Grootjes AV Hylas 9.88
19 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 9.93
20 Amber van der Woude AV Hollandia 9.94
21 Eline Sund AV Startbaan 9.97
21 Esmee Lommerse AV De Spartaan 9.97
23 Luanna Vergeer Spado 10.03
24 Novi Hermus Fortius 10.25
Inťs Dijkman de Rojas AV Startbaan DNS
Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 DNS
Jasmijn van den Berg AV DOKEV DNS
Meisjes Jun D.2 60 m, 1/2 finale
1 Georgina Blaine Spado 8.97 Q
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9.08 Q
3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 9.19 Q
4 Sienna Smit DEM 9.21 Q
5 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 9.22 q
6 Britt de Graaf DEM 9.27 q
7 Merel van het Kaar AV Suomi 9.28
8 Myrthe Gouma AV Zuidwal 9.30
9 Iris Breslau Fit 9.34
10 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 9.35
11 Jackie Vissers Hellas Utrecht 9.51
12 Anne Favre Leiden Atletiek 9.54
Meisjes Jun D.2 60 m, finale
1 Georgina Blaine Spado 8.86
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9.08
3 Sienna Smit DEM 9.12
4 Britt de Graaf DEM 9.19
5 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 9.20
6 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 9.26
Meisjes Jun D.2 1000 m
1 Britt de Graaf DEM 3:28.54
2 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 3:29.88
3 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 3:29.98
4 Luanna Vergeer Spado 3:30.04
5 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 3:33.49
6 Jackie Vissers Hellas Utrecht 3:34.96
7 Novi Hermus Fortius 3:43.24
8 Nova van Driel AAC `61 3:43.92
9 Maxime Zschuschen AV Startbaan 3:44.58
10 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal 3:45.58
11 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 3:49.28
12 Doris Thomas AV 1923 3:58.50
13 Isabella Gurunian AV Sparta 3:58.73
14 Esmee Lommerse AV De Spartaan 4:17.67
15 Kyra Barneveld AV Zuidwal 4:53.43
Inťs Dijkman de Rojas AV Startbaan DNS
Rosa Leusink AV Startbaan DNS
Jasmijn van den Berg AV DOKEV DNS
Anthe Troost AV Horror Sneek DNS
Meisjes Jun D.2 60 H
1 Georgina Blaine Spado 10.61 q
2 Anthe Troost AV Horror Sneek 11.29 q
3 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 11.39 q
4 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 11.40 q
5 Anne Favre Leiden Atletiek 11.51 q
6 Anneloes van Erkelens Fit 11.62 q
6 Sienna Smit DEM 11.62  
8 Esmee Lommerse AV De Spartaan 11.64
9 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 11.78
10 Julia Pieterse AV De Spartaan 12.07
11 Milou Sieperda AV Horror Sneek 12.17
12 Femke Grootjes AV Hylas 12.41
13 Iris Breslau Fit 12.47
14 Myrthe Gouma AV Zuidwal 12.57
15 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 12.69
16 Eline Sund AV Startbaan 12.77
17 Isabella Gurunian AV Sparta 13.43
18 Irene Snoek AV Startbaan 14.08
Jasmijn van den Berg AV DOKEV DNS
Meisjes Jun D.2 60 H, finale
1 Georgina Blaine Spado 10.39
2 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 10.91
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 11.41
4 Anne Favre Leiden Atletiek 11.87
5 Anthe Troost AV Horror Sneek 12.14
Anneloes van Erkelens Fit DNF
Meisjes Jun D.2 Hoog
1 Anneloes van Erkelens Fit 1.50
2 Milou Sieperda AV Horror Sneek 1.45
3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 1.35
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 1.35
5 Julia Pieterse AV De Spartaan 1.35
6 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 1.25
6 Sienna Smit DEM 1.25
8 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 1.25
8 Jonna Eising AV Hera 1.25
8 Anthe Troost AV Horror Sneek 1.25
11 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 1.20
11 Nova van Driel AAC `61 1.20
13 Maxime Zschuschen AV Startbaan 1.20
13 Isabella Gurunian AV Sparta 1.20
15 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal 1.20
16 Iris Breslau Fit 1.15
17 Eline Sund AV Startbaan 1.10
17 Doris Thomas AV 1923 1.10
19 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 1.05
20 Kyra Barneveld AV Zuidwal 1.00
Rosa Leusink AV Startbaan DNS
Jasmijn van den Berg AV DOKEV DNS
Esmee Lommerse AV De Spartaan DNS
Meisjes Jun D.1 60 m
1 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 9.04 q
2 Renske van der Maas Fit 9.17 q
3 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam Atletiek 9.29 q
4 Sheverinjo Brown AV DOKEV 9.37 q
5 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.41 q
6 Maud de Jong AV 1923 9.44 q
7 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 9.51 q
8 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.52 q
9 Bloem Berkhout AV Hera 9.58 q
10 Emma Siblesz AV 1923 9.62 q
11 Jara Heppener AV Horror Sneek 9.79 q
12 Maartje Tuil AV Hollandia 9.83 q
13 Sanne Vader AV DOKEV 9.86 q
13 Maura Kes DEM 9.86 q
15 Nora den Ouden AV Startbaan 9.90 q
16 Amber Nuis AV De Spartaan 9.94 q
17 Kim Duin AV Hera 9.96 q
18 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 10.00 q
19 Adinda Torabkhani AV Startbaan 10.01
19 Roslie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 10.01
19 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 10.01
22 Lisa De Vries AV Startbaan 10.09
23 Mirthe van Zanen SAV 10.17
24 Senna Ponsen AV Startbaan 10.27
25 Tess Munts AV Hera 10.38
25 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 10.38
27 Sara Pietersen AV Startbaan 10.50
28 Amy Louisa Bakker AV Hylas 10.64
29 Bo Van Hille AV Zuidwal 10.65
30 Merel Schipper AV Startbaan 10.70
31 Evi Bakker AV De Spartaan 11.11
32 Indra Ebbers AV Zaanland 11.40
33 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 12.17
Saar Warger AV Edam DNS
Evie Lub SAV DNS
Meisjes Jun D.1 60 m, 1/2 finale
1 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 8.97 Q
2 Renske van der Maas Fit 9.18 Q
3 Maud de Jong AV 1923 9.21 q
4 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam Atletiek 9.24 Q
5 Sheverinjo Brown AV DOKEV 9.34 q
6 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.43 q
7 Bloem Berkhout AV Hera 9.49
8 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 9.52
9 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.56
10 Emma Siblesz AV 1923 9.68
11 Jara Heppener AV Horror Sneek 9.82
12 Maartje Tuil AV Hollandia 9.85
13 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 9.86
14 Maura Kes DEM 9.87
15 Sanne Vader AV DOKEV 9.91
16 Nora den Ouden AV Startbaan 9.92
17 Amber Nuis AV De Spartaan 10.04
18 Kim Duin AV Hera 10.07
Meisjes Jun D.1 60 H Q
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 10.89 q
2 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam Atletiek 11.67 q
3 Yara Keers Fit 11.92 q
4 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 12.07 q
5 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 12.09 q
6 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 12.16 q
7 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 12.35 q
8 Sheverinjo Brown AV DOKEV 12.48 q
9 Saar Warger AV Edam 12.88 q
10 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 12.94 q
11 Amber Nuis AV De Spartaan 13.01 q
12 Maartje Tuil AV Hollandia 13.07 q
13 Maura Kes DEM 13.10
14 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 13.38
15 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 13.39
16 Sara Pietersen AV Startbaan 13.49
17 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 13.55
18 Anne Kuijer DEM 13.84
19 Tess Munts AV Hera 13.93
20 Maria Di Persio Nunez AV Hylas 13.99
21 Larissa Visser AV Zuidwal 14.28
22 Amy Louisa Bakker AV Hylas 15.79
Adinda Torabkhani AV Startbaan DNS
Emma Siblesz AV 1923 DNS
Meisjes Jun D.1 P1 P2 P3 Kogel
1 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam Atletiek 9.29 9.74 10.74 10.74
2 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 8.97 7.78 9.19 9.19
3 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 7.52 7.36 8.35 8.35
4 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 7.16 7.48 7.67 7.67
5 Yara Keers Fit 7.15 7.39 6.94 7.39
6 Sheverinjo Brown AV DOKEV 6.09 7.38 7.30 7.38
7 Tessa Verhoeven AV De Spartaan 6.70 6.42 7.11 7.11
8 Lisa De Vries AV Startbaan 6.96 6.71 7.10 7.10
9 Melissa Markwat DEM 6.84 6.70 7.08 7.08
10 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 6.41 6.58 6.82 6.82
11 Maria Di Persio Nunez AV Hylas 6.67 6.26 6.03 6.67
12 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 6.41 6.13 6.19 6.41
13 Tess Munts AV Hera 6.18 6.26 X 6.26
14 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 5.98 6.24 6.18 6.24
15 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 5.55 5.65 6.21 6.21
16 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 5.54 5.86 6.07 6.07
17 Merel Schipper AV Startbaan 4.61 5.07 5.59 5.59
18 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 5.57 4.95 5.04 5.57
19 Indra Ebbers AV Zaanland 4.80 5.43 5.29 5.43
20 Sara Pietersen AV Startbaan 4.87 5.22 4.58 5.22
21 Mirthe van Zanen SAV 5.11 5.21 5.05 5.21
22 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 4.31 4.63 4.84 4.84
23 Bo Van Hille AV Zuidwal 3.32 3.79 4.60 4.60
Saar Warger AV Edam - - - DNS
Evie Lub SAV - - - DNS
Meisjes Jun D.1 Hoog
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 1.30
2 Renske van der Maas Fit 1.25
3 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 1.25
4 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 1.20
4 Maura Kes DEM 1.20
6 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 1.20
6 Jara Heppener AV Horror Sneek 1.20
8 Maartje Tuil AV Hollandia 1.15
8 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 1.15
8 Bloem Berkhout AV Hera 1.15
11 Sara Pietersen AV Startbaan 1.15
11 Emma Siblesz AV 1923 1.15
11 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 1.15
11 Anne Kuijer DEM 1.15
15 Kim Duin AV Hera 1.15
16 Merel Schipper AV Startbaan 1.10
16 Bo Van Hille AV Zuidwal 1.10
18 Indra Ebbers AV Zaanland 1.05
18 Tess Munts AV Hera 1.05
18 Yara Keers Fit 1.05
18 Evi Bakker AV De Spartaan 1.05
22 Amy Louisa Bakker AV Hylas 0.95
23 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 0.70
Saar Warger AV Edam DNS
Evie Lub SAV DNS
Mannen P1 P2 P3 Kogel
1 Erwin BŲkenkamp -M50 AV Edam 12.44 11.70 11.43 12.44
2 Aris Lubbes -M60 AV Castricum 10.16 9.78 9.65 10.16
3 AriŽn Tuin -M35 AV Sparta X 8.76 9.30 9.30
4 Rene van Houwelingen -M55 AV Suomi 8.81 9.06 9.17 9.17
5 Peter Oor -M55 AV Edam 8.54 8.09 8.98 9.08
6 Frank Stam -M50 AV Castricum 7.95 7.70 7.76 7.95
7 Gerrit Tigchelaar -M75 DEM 6.87 6.83 6.21 6.87
Erik van Dam -M40 AV Castricum - DNS
Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.12.2019