Pupillen competitie, zaterdag 15 juni 2019 in Amsterdam

Foto's

Jongens Pup A.2 60m bal ver punten
1 Florian de Ruijter av Haarlemmermeer 9.45 40.58 4.00 1642
2 Sam van Ooijen DEM 9.53 27.40 3.77 1440
3 Ossip de Haan AAC 10.21 33.98 3.58 1368
4 Quinten Canton Atos 9.26 18.62 3.73 1363
5 Marouane el Hani AAC 10.27 34.46 3.48 1346
6 Tim Steenbakker Atos 9.58 21.82 3.66 1338
7 Benjamin Johannes AAC 10.09 30.42 3.42 1315
8 Hugo Kuil DEM 9.85 21.43 3.69 1294
9 Borre van der Kleij kav Holland 10.52 28.96 3.46 1244
10 Kas Commandeur DEM 10.68 28.42 3.47 1218
11 David Spits Atos 10.16 18.26 3.46 1156
12 Nour Raja Atos 10.53 23.07 3.24 1126
13 Koen Federer kav Holland 10.97 23.48 3.21 1067
14 Abel Visser AAC 10.17 19.33 2.93 1064
14 Tijl Janssen DEM 10.59 18.89 3.26 1064
16 Arno Thomas kav Holland 10.14 17.73 2.96 1052
17 Siem Kuiper Atos 10.65 18.84 3.17 1037
18 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 10.66 17.35 3.26 1032
19 Kai Grillo AAC 11.18 19.76 3.20 988
20 Thijs Ruiter AAC 10.89 14.19 3.29 957
21 Bonne Snuverink AAC 11.04 17.21 3.12 952
22 Russell Dekker DEM 11.01 16.26 3.05 927
23 Joshua van Liempt av Haarlem 11.71 18.88 2.92 857
24 Ammar Bakkar AAC 11.52 DNS 2.66 525
25 Tarik Errachidi AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
. 1000 m
1 Marouane el Hani AAC 3:31.12
2 Benjamin Johannes AAC 3:34.60
3 Tijl Janssen DEM 3:35.30
4 Tim Steenbakker Atos 3:37.99
5 Borre van der Kleij kav Holland 3:40.87
6 Quinten Canton Atos 3:45.22
7 Kai Grillo AAC 3:46.40
8 Nour Raja Atos 3:46.51
9 David Spits Atos 3:47.10
10 Ossip de Haan AAC 3:56.11
11 Florian de Ruijter av Haarlemmermeer 3:57.43
12 Abel Visser AAC 4:00.87
13 Arno Thomas kav Holland 4:01.14
14 Bonne Snuverink AAC 4:05.15
15 Siem Kuiper Atos 4:06.74
16 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 4:08.73
17 Thijs Ruiter AAC 4:10.00
18 Kas Commandeur DEM 4:11.27
19 Hugo Kuil DEM 4:14.35
20 Koen Federer kav Holland 4:14.68
21 Joshua van Liempt av Haarlem 4:15.86
22 Ammar Bakkar AAC 4:19.36
JPA2 4x60m
1   DEM 37.96 530
2 AAC 38.63 503
3 Atos 39.07 485
AAC DNS 0
Jongens Pup A.1 60m kogel ver punten
1 Stefan Wielemaker kav Holland 9.68 5.77 3.57 1353
2 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 9.83 5.77 3.64 1343
3 Olliver Knst av Haarlem 10.17 7.66 3.22 1317
4 Max Dec AAC 9.90 6.05 3.31 1283
5 Jasper van Ginkel DEM 10.00 5.42 3.37 1239
6 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 10.29 6.45 3.25 1236
7 Lucas van Zeggelaar av Haarlemmermeer 10.35 5.74 3.49 1232
8 Bima Poeze kav Holland 10.31 7.00 3.02 1220
9 Teun van Hoof Atos 10.33 5.52 3.46 1215
10 Bink Liefting DEM 10.20 5.50 3.37 1214
11 Jesse Francke AAC 10.38 6.39 3.17 1204
12 Luka Quinn av Haarlem 10.19 4.87 3.30 1159
12 Cas Nelisssen Suomi 10.58 6.25 3.13 1159
14 Yar van der Feen AAC 10.68 5.30 3.20 1099
15 Jort van Velzel kav Holland 10.14 4.80 2.98 1098
16 Emiel Postema av Haarlemmermeer 10.80 5.39 3.13 1075
17 Thomas de Boo DEM 10.80 5.84 2.93 1064
18 Timo Limonard AAC 11.12 5.62 3.15 1053
19 Leo van Vlaenderen Atos 10.69 4.93 3.01 1035
20 Guus Roks kav Holland 10.95 4.79 2.89 968
21 Tjeerd Woudsma DEM 10.79 4.40 2.87 957
22 Jasper Wielemaker kav Holland 11.26 5.31 2.75 936
23 Martijn Reijers kav Holland 10.97 4.57 2.76 923
24 Kobe Dijkema kav Holland 11.48 4.62 2.97 907
25 Niek de Mul Atos 11.47 4.49 2.90 885
26 Hugo Beij kav Holland 12.38 3.98 2.15 599
27 Tibbe Kornmann AAC 12.72 3.50 2.29 555
28 Omar Bakkar AAC 11.36 3.72 DNS 542
29 Daniel van Zwet kav Holland DNS 4.21 2.48 499
30 Ismal Assbai AAC 13.11 3.20 2.01 439
31 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Levi Bloemhard Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Liam Brink DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Stan Rompelberg kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Max Turkenburg kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
1000m
1 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 3:36.53
2 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 3:42.92
3 Timo Limonard AAC 3:46.46
4 Yar van der Feen AAC 3:51.58
5 Lucas van Zeggelaar av Haarlemmermeer 3:55.43
6 Cas Nelisssen Suomi 3:55.85
7 Teun van Hoof Atos 4:06.82
8 Kobe Dijkema kav Holland 4:11.17
9 Jesse Francke AAC 4:12.27
10 Bink Liefting DEM 4:15.17
11 Luka Quinn av Haarlem 4:17.89
12 Martijn Reijers kav Holland 4:20.59
13 Emiel Postema av Haarlemmermeer 4:23.08
14 Leo van Vlaenderen Atos 4:26.01
15 Thomas de Boo DEM 4:34.15
16 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 4:34.84
17 Tibbe Kornmann AAC 4:36.94
18 Niek de Mul Atos 4:41.14
19 Tjeerd Woudsma DEM 4:42.47
20 Omar Bakkar AAC 4:43.49
21 Guus Roks kav Holland 4:43.68
22 Hugo Beij kav Holland 4:54.12
23 Daniel van Zwet kav Holland 5:03.52
24 Bima Poeze kav Holland 5:05.22
JPA1 4x60m
1 AAC 38.27 517
2   DEM 41.32 403
3 kav Holland 43.24 339
4 AAC 44.23 309
5 kav Holland 47.28 222
Atos DNS 0
Jongens Pup B 40m kogel hoog punten
1 Guus Hoekstra DEM 7.04 6.71 1.10 1407
2 Liam Koobs Atos 6.98 6.23 1.05 1355
3 Mohammed Abdirahmaan DEM 6.94 5.58 1.00 1286
4 Felix Kuil DEM 7.10 4.94 0.95 1172
5 Duuk Doesburg DEM 7.01 4.49 0.90 1124
6 Lars Potma DEM 7.43 4.12 1.05 1120
7 Jason Schokker Atos 6.89 5.66 0.70 1083
8 Vince Mevissen DEM 7.54 4.35 1.00 1077
9 Stef Brasser DEM 7.56 4.35 1.00 1074
10 Mats Waal DEM 7.45 5.04 0.90 1071
11 Duco Verhoeven Atos 7.17 4.15 0.90 1065
12 Ismail Belmahi AAC 7.50 3.76 0.95 1005
13 Tijs van Etten DEM 7.51 3.31 1.00 1003
14 Yssel Verlaat DEM 7.82 4.96 0.90 996
15 Loek Cramer kav Holland 7.52 4.15 0.90 994
16 Jelle van Ruiten kav Holland 7.51 4.11 0.90 993
17 Luc van der Most kav Holland 7.52 3.49 0.95 979
18 Yde Hannema av Haarlem 8.15 4.87 0.95 971
19 Thor Bons kav Holland 7.81 4.28 0.85 913
20 Slvi Kreukels Atos 8.24 4.43 0.90 888
21 Ynse Woudsma DEM 7.57 3.06 0.85 860
22 Gadil Manzanares Atos 8.63 4.67 0.90 846
23 Lucas Kok kav Holland 8.22 4.22 0.85 840
24 Aziz Raja Atos 7.90 3.43 0.85 832
25 Valerio Brink DEM 7.91 4.36 0.75 828
26 Toon Meerman Atos 8.51 4.27 0.85 799
27 Melle Krijthe Atos 8.58 3.99 0.85 767
28 Jim Borsje DEM 8.39 3.16 0.85 729
29 Naim Oukar AAC 8.36 3.50 0.80 725
30 Luca de Graaf DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Koen Heijne DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Diego Roelvink Balsa DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Iosif Makedonskiy kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
1000 m
1 Duco Verhoeven Atos 3:42.19
2 Mats Waal DEM 3:43.21
3 Guus Hoekstra DEM 3:50.01
4 Liam Koobs Atos 3:51.24
5 Aziz Raja Atos 3:53.15
6 Ynse Woudsma DEM 3:57.38
7 Mohammed Abdirahmaan DEM 4:01.04
8 Tijs van Etten DEM 4:03.76
9 Jelle van Ruiten kav Holland 4:04.90
10 Felix Kuil DEM 4:09.49
11 Vince Mevissen DEM 4:11.44
12 Toon Meerman Atos 4:11.88
13 Thor Bons kav Holland 4:14.06
14 Lars Potma DEM 4:17.13
15 Loek Cramer kav Holland 4:21.60
16 Luc van der Most kav Holland 4:26.97
17 Duuk Doesburg DEM 4:27.05
18 Slvi Kreukels Atos 4:29.76
19 Yde Hannema av Haarlem 4:34.58
20 Naim Oukar AAC 4:43.71
21 Ismail Belmahi AAC 4:44.12
22 Melle Krijthe Atos 4:52.06
23 Jason Schokker Atos 4:53.45
24 Jim Borsje DEM 5:04.99
25 Gadil Manzanares Atos 5:25.62
26 Lucas Kok kav Holland 5:54.91
JPB 4x40m
1   DEM 25.99 626
2 Atos 26.39 602
3   DEM 27.60 534
4 kav Holland 28.92 466
5   DEM 29.04 460
6 Atos 30.54 391
    DEM DNS 0
Jongens Pup C 40m bal ver punten
1 Abel Thelen Atos 7.16 23.38 3.29 1256
2 Toby Gildemacher Atos 7.17 22.77 3.20 1228
3 Rylan Stins DEM 7.52 24.66 3.20 1182
4 Joep Hoekstra DEM 7.66 25.60 2.94 1116
5 Remco van Ginkel DEM 7.21 18.16 3.00 1115
6 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 7.06 12.78 3.04 1068
7 Luca Vis AAC 7.86 19.26 2.62 931
8 Sem van 't Ende kav Holland 7.92 17.80 2.72 919
9 Jaro Koper DEM 8.23 20.74 2.74 914
10 Roy Bakker DEM 7.90 15.19 2.79 896
11 Finn Deen DEM 8.26 15.39 2.52 785
12 Faisal Daku Atos 7.84 12.65 2.28 761
13 Julian Hendrikse DEM 8.53 14.58 2.65 757
14 Jurian Gillissen AAC 8.57 15.42 2.44 723
15 Adam Benachour AAC 8.85 14.38 2.36 650
16 Stanley Spoor Suomi 8.30 9.95 2.31 640
17 Younes Mors DEM 8.86 11.49 2.50 625
18 Diago Manzanares Atos 9.44 13.41 1.99 482
19 Benjamin Natinson kav Holland 9.11 8.14 2.23 470
20 Cas Delmte DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Roan Kerkstra DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Aydin Ozdemir DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Luka van Wens DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
600m
1 Joep Hoekstra DEM 2:12.15
2 Toby Gildemacher Atos 2:15.69
3 Abel Thelen Atos 2:15.70
4 Jaro Koper DEM 2:18.56
5 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 2:21.32
6 Roy Bakker DEM 2:23.86
7 Rylan Stins DEM 2:29.45
8 Julian Hendrikse DEM 2:30.13
9 Faisal Daku Atos 2:33.00
10 Luca Vis AAC 2:34.49
11 Stanley Spoor Suomi 2:43.51
12 Sem van 't Ende kav Holland 2:44.09
13 Finn Deen DEM 2:48.72
14 Younes Mors DEM 2:55.87
15 Jurian Gillissen AAC 2:56.57
16 Benjamin Natinson kav Holland 2:56.70
17 Adam Benachour AAC 3:03.55
18 Diago Manzanares Atos 3:12.19
JPC 4x40m
1   DEM 28.84 470
2 Atos 29.30 448
3   DEM 32.02 329
4 AAC 32.71 301
    DEM DNS 0
kav Holland DNS 0
Jongens Mini 40m bal ver punten
1 Ayoub Belmahi AAC 7.54 16.65 2.55 936
2 Jip Houtenbos DEM 7.87 14.14 2.83 892
3 Lex Dammen kav Holland 8.37 16.92 2.74 836
4 Ishant Ram AAC 7.93 12.43 2.58 802
5 Levi van Hoorn Atos 8.30 13.26 2.53 746
6 Vince de Wit DEM 8.24 13.04 2.44 733
7 Julius Havik Atos 8.71 16.48 2.21 673
8 Bruno Stuster DEM 8.60 11.19 2.33 622
9 Stijn van Etten DEM 8.85 10.84 2.27 569
10 Jitse van der Wal Atos 9.29 15.55 1.98 535
11 Thijs Knaap DEM 9.01 9.74 2.17 505
12 Wesley Wargers AAC 8.82 10.04 2.00 503
13 Mick Brasser DEM 8.59 6.84 2.14 495
14 Dylan Kapitein kav Holland 9.45 11.51 2.02 453
15 Ilias Benachour AAC 9.46 10.18 1.70 363
16 Silver Krumeich Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
600m
1 Vince de Wit DEM 2:21.20
2 Ayoub Belmahi AAC 2:25.58
3 Jip Houtenbos DEM 2:29.87
4 Stijn van Etten DEM 2:32.19
5 Lex Dammen kav Holland 2:38.39
6 Ishant Ram AAC 2:39.27
7 Levi van Hoorn Atos 2:40.59
8 Jitse van der Wal Atos 2:48.77
9 Bruno Stuster DEM 2:51.06
10 Julius Havik Atos 2:53.18
11 Thijs Knaap DEM 2:54.24
12 Mick Brasser DEM 2:55.63
13 Wesley Wargers AAC 2:58.54
14 Dylan Kapitein kav Holland 2:58.95
15 Ilias Benachour AAC 3:40.21
J mini 4x40m
1   DEM 31.85 335
2 AAC 33.80 261
Atos DNS 0
Meisjes Pup A.2 60m bal ver punten
1 Hanne Steenbergen kav Holland 10.11 27.06 3.77 1342
2 Maura Kes DEM 9.79 21.50 3.87 1341
3 Nova Karijoredjo DEM 10.12 32.25 3.46 1340
4 Myrthe Steggink av Haarlemmermeer 10.16 30.14 3.36 1290
5 Maud van Susteren av Haarlemmermeer 9.61 20.98 3.50 1289
6 Sofie Moerkerken av Haarlemmermeer 10.54 24.29 3.41 1174
7 Lara van Wijk AAC 9.91 16.83 3.43 1167
8 Anne Kuijer DEM 10.53 23.07 3.30 1138
9 Clara Boor AAC 10.42 19.32 3.18 1078
10 Lianne Gillissen AAC 11.03 18.52 3.34 1017
11 Linde Burmann kav Holland 11.17 23.94 2.81 967
12 Eefje Haaker av Haarlemmermeer 10.64 11.77 3.00 890
13 Noor Hofman kav Holland 11.19 16.15 2.90 873
14 Liesbeth Hannema av Haarlem 11.64 14.15 2.90 788
15 Guusje Pagie kav Holland 11.62 10.66 2.67 681
16 Melissa Markwat DEM DNS 18.49 3.13 640
17 Lonie Couzy AAC DNS DNS 3.30 378
18 Andrea Zedel AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Hadia Ahmadi DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
1000 m
1 Lara van Wijk AAC 3:47.29
2 Myrthe Steggink av Haarlemmermeer 4:01.45
3 Clara Boor AAC 4:03.46
4 Maud van Susteren av Haarlemmermeer 4:06.95
5 Hanne Steenbergen kav Holland 4:07.29
6 Sofie Moerkerken av Haarlemmermeer 4:17.37
7 Eefje Haaker av Haarlemmermeer 4:17.85
8 Anne Kuijer DEM 4:32.70
9 Linde Burmann kav Holland 4:32.77
10 Liesbeth Hannema av Haarlem 4:35.14
11 Lianne Gillissen AAC 4:44.85
12 Noor Hofman kav Holland 4:56.40
13 Guusje Pagie kav Holland 5:00.50
MPA.2 4x60m
1   DEM 37.93 531
2 av Haarlemmermeer 38.23 519
3 AAC 39.04 487
4 kav Holland 42.20 373
Meisjes Pup A.1 60m kogel ver punten
1 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM 10.11 6.59 3.73 1367
2 Sammy van Es Suomi 9.87 5.95 3.50 1319
3 Serena Baddoo AAC 9.86 5.58 3.51 1299
4 Selina Claassen Atos 10.24 6.52 3.25 1248
5 Jet Blaauw DEM 10.25 5.54 3.42 1220
6 Lara Kievoet DEM 10.11 5.09 3.25 1176
7 Marije Poelman DEM 10.59 5.73 3.25 1149
8 Jet van der Aar av Haarlemmermeer 10.39 5.57 3.10 1137
9 Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven DEM 10.26 4.53 3.32 1129
10 Rawia Ali Atos 10.44 5.41 3.09 1117
11 Mara van der Hulst DEM 10.59 4.84 3.09 1058
12 Jools Steen kav Holland 10.72 4.35 3.08 1004
13 Amana Lakradi AAC 10.35 3.83 2.99 998
14 Saartje Kimman kav Holland 10.84 4.19 2.97 955
15 Cenna Akker Suomi 10.92 4.57 2.63 904
16 Merel Aarts kav Holland 10.96 4.43 2.68 898
17 Kenza Droste av Haarlemmermeer 10.66 3.31 2.76 868
18 Tess Boxma Atos 11.80 4.77 2.89 865
19 Sanne Rupert kav Holland 11.61 3.93 3.02 851
20 Fiene van het Kaar Suomi 11.05 3.88 2.70 850
21 Frieda van Schaik kav Holland 11.44 4.03 2.87 849
22 Emily de Leeuw Atos 11.72 3.89 2.87 806
23 Ymke Kuiper Atos 12.03 4.15 2.72 762
24 Anoushka van Liempt av Haarlem 12.76 2.80 2.28 490
25 Soumaya Er-Rady AAC 13.33 3.05 2.00 404
26 Esila Halici Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Belle ten Hoope DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Fleur Lexmond DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Naomi Bakker kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Jentl Kolf kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Amber Omlo kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
1000m
1 Amana Lakradi AAC 3:49.12
2 Marije Poelman DEM 4:03.55
3 Lara Kievoet DEM 4:06.65
4 Sammy van Es Suomi 4:15.60
5 Serena Baddoo AAC 4:18.51
6 Jet van der Aar av Haarlemmermeer 4:22.68
7 Jools Steen kav Holland 4:28.00
8 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM 4:34.96
9 Ymke Kuiper Atos 4:35.31
10 Emily de Leeuw Atos 4:36.27
11 Rawia Ali Atos 4:47.92
12 Tess Boxma Atos 4:53.66
13 Merel Aarts kav Holland 4:54.74
14 Kenza Droste av Haarlemmermeer 5:02.43
15 Sanne Rupert kav Holland 5:02.57
16 Frieda van Schaik kav Holland 5:04.27
17 Anoushka van Liempt av Haarlem 5:23.44
18 Soumaya Er-Rady AAC 5:50.53
MPA.1 4x60m
1   DEM 38.69 500
2 Atos 42.06 378
3 kav Holland 43.92 318
Meisjes Pup B 40m kogel hoog punten
1 Mara Visch Atos 7.19 4.12 0.95 1095
2 Siobhan Fullington DEM 7.84 5.38 1.00 1093
3 Isis Havik Atos 7.59 4.74 0.95 1060
4 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 7.36 4.58 0.90 1057
5 Sofia Kes DEM 7.60 4.04 1.00 1043
6 Lana van der Klooster DEM 7.78 4.94 0.95 1039
7 Lea Rosic DEM 7.28 4.04 0.90 1033
8 Youssra Errachidi AAC 7.16 4.62 0.80 1028
9 Jamie Booij Atos 7.70 4.53 0.95 1025
10 Juna Llamas av Haarlem 7.44 3.49 0.95 995
11 Novi Pekel DEM 7.85 3.69 1.00 971
12 Nynke Jonges av Haarlem 7.31 3.77 0.85 970
13 Mare Houbiers Atos 7.82 3.74 0.95 944
14 Jade Maessen kav Holland 7.51 3.30 0.90 929
15 Juna Lama DEM 7.82 3.90 0.90 920
16 Jade Hermans DEM 7.56 4.10 0.80 910
17 Fay Los Atos 7.95 3.82 0.90 891
18 Isis Bons Atos 7.91 4.12 0.85 884
19 Lotti Mensonides kav Holland 7.53 3.16 0.80 840
20 Amy Kapitein kav Holland 8.24 3.39 0.90 808
21 Cato Poppink kav Holland 8.08 2.68 0.80 699
22 Lusie van der Wal Atos 8.56 2.86 0.85 677
23 Ikram Er-Rady AAC 8.78 3.26 NM 447
1000m
1 Youssra Errachidi AAC 3:47.35
2 Nynke Jonges av Haarlem 3:55.32
3 Mara Visch Atos 4:03.99
4 Isis Bons Atos 4:08.92
5 Lusie van der Wal Atos 4:21.40
6 Mare Houbiers Atos 4:26.51
7 Juna Llamas av Haarlem 4:32.01
8 Sofia Kes DEM 4:32.72
9 Novi Pekel DEM 4:33.40
10 Jade Maessen kav Holland 4:38.72
11 Jamie Booij Atos 4:43.71
12 Fay Los Atos 4:44.16
13 Lea Rosic DEM 4:48.56
14 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 4:49.90
15 Juna Lama DEM 4:55.61
16 Jade Hermans DEM 4:58.06
17 Amy Kapitein kav Holland 5:00.59
18 Lotti Mensonides kav Holland 5:21.50
19 Ikram Er-Rady AAC 5:29.29
20 Siobhan Fullington DEM 5:35.42
21 Lana van der Klooster DEM 5:37.28
22 Cato Poppink kav Holland 6:17.77
MPB 4x40m
1   DEM 27.87 519
2   DEM 29.39 443
3 Atos 29.40 443
4 kav Holland 31.15 364
Meisjes Pup C 40m bal ver punten
1 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 7.58 20.96 3.16 1114
2 Naomi Hak Suomi 8.01 16.01 2.55 842
3 Lotte Roelofsen AAC 7.71 9.83 2.75 826
4 Eva de Goede DEM 8.33 13.71 2.47 737
5 Dominique Woning DEM 8.48 12.87 2.42 689
6 Lotte de Boer kav Holland 8.19 10.70 2.35 680
7 Lotte de Graaf DEM 8.24 10.14 2.44 679
8 Stephanie Ligthart DEM 8.64 13.04 2.46 676
9 Lola Kroeze kav Holland 8.41 10.15 2.43 651
10 Tiffany van der Zwan DEM 8.08 8.02 2.15 603
11 Dine Peters Atos 8.59 11.63 2.09 585
12 Tesnime Reffas AAC 8.83 13.95 2.02 577
13 Farah den Haan kav Holland 8.35 13.21 DNS 513
14 Yaemilly Watson Atos 8.35 DNS 2.33 485
15 Kenza el Kaddouri AAC 9.52 7.30 2.10 374
16 Mare Schravesande Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Zo Brink DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
600m
1 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 2:24.47
2 Naomi Hak Suomi 2:26.93
3 Tiffany van der Zwan DEM 2:29.07
4 Lotte Roelofsen AAC 2:32.00
5 Lola Kroeze kav Holland 2:34.42
6 Lotte de Graaf DEM 2:36.96
7 Lotte de Boer kav Holland 2:39.89
8 Tesnime Reffas AAC 2:45.53
9 Dominique Woning DEM 2:47.76
10 Dine Peters Atos 2:50.41
11 Eva de Goede DEM 2:58.58
12 Yaemilly Watson Atos 2:59.94
13 Kenza el Kaddouri AAC 3:01.67
4x40m
1   DEM 30.50 392
Meisjes Mini 40m bal ver punten
1 Silke Potma DEM 7.72 9.47 2.70 807
2 Roza Verlaat DEM 7.99 8.88 2.60 726
3 Hanna van Ruiten kav Holland 8.46 9.28 2.50 640
4 Rosa de Graaf kav Holland 8.47 10.06 2.30 615
5 Imen Olkhouir AAC 8.61 9.71 2.31 589
6 Rosa Yang DEM 8.81 9.74 2.31 560
7 Babet van het Kaar Suomi 9.12 9.49 2.37 525
8 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 9.42 7.05 2.09 379
9 Maren Griffiths Atos 8.78 7.79 DNS 343
10 Liv Janssen DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
600m
1 Silke Potma DEM 2:26.59
2 Hanna van Ruiten kav Holland 2:35.81
3 Imen Olkhouir AAC 2:44.74
4 Babet van het Kaar Suomi 2:48.40
5 Maren Griffiths Atos 2:50.20
6 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 3:15.23
7 Rosa de Graaf kav Holland 4:00.73
4x40m
1   DEM 32.21 321

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.06.2019