Pupillen en junioren wedstrijd, zondag 31 maart in Heerhugowaard

Foto's

Jongens Pup A.2 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Sam van Ooijen    DEM  9.86  7.24  1.30 1541
2 Jairo Hopman    AV Hera  9.84  7.31  1.10 1402
3 Kas Commandeur    DEM  10.78  7.04  1.25 1361
4 Sven Mulder    AV Hylas  10.43  6.92  1.15 1328
5 Obi George    AV Hera  10.01  5.58  1.15 1307
6 Boet Van Hove    AV Trias  10.29  6.09  1.15 1299
7 Hugo Kuil    DEM  10.13  6.14  1.00 1215
8 Ties Overtoom    AV Hera  10.65  5.24  1.15 1193
9 Robin Fictoor    AV Hera  10.23  4.54  1.10 1168
10 Thijs Overtoom    AV Hera  11.55  4.95  1.15 1062
11 Björn van Heijninge    AV Hera  11.06  4.92  1.00 1009
12 Kris Onda    AV Hera  11.56  5.11  1.05 999
13 Jens de Heer    AV Hera  11.71  5.24  1.00 953
14 Manuel Cronie    AV Trias  DNS  7.66  DNS 503
600 m
1 Boet Van Hove    AV Trias  1:53.54
2 Jairo Hopman    AV Hera  2:04.59
3 Sven Mulder    AV Hylas 2:06.01
4 Manuel Cronie    AV Trias  2:06.51
5 Hugo Kuil    DEM  2:13.77
6 Kris Onda    AV Hera  2:24.54
7 Thijs Overtoom    AV Hera  2:25.88
8 Björn van Heijninge    AV Hera  2:29.15
9 Obi George    AV Hera  2:29.74
10 Jens de Heer    AV Hera  2:52.59
Jonges Pup B 40 m bal ver punten
1 Dante Cronie    AV Trias  7.28  24.12  3.62 1307
2 Jari Heppener    AV Horror Sneek  7.27  22.10  3.52 1262
3 Mees van der Loo    AV Hera  7.31  17.11  3.26 1131
4 Stan Happe    AV Hera  7.87  23.57  3.23 1110
5 Matthias Tuinman    AV Hylas  7.83  22.53  3.26 1109
6 Felix Kuil    DEM  7.34  17.64  3.12 1105
7 Tygo van Rijn    AV Hera  7.69  18.80  3.15 1060
8 Gijs Visser    AV Hera  7.76  14.97  3.34 1028
9 Yssel Verlaat    DEM  7.62  19.18  2.55 959
10 Hylke Moeskops    AV Hylas  7.78  11.92  3.02 907
10 Lars Potma    DEM  7.76  13.95  2.82 907
12 Joris van der Gragt    TAS `82  8.21  16.86  2.70 852
13 Tijn van Pruissen    AV Hylas  8.20  16.34  2.70 846
14 Daimy van Beek    AV Fortuna  7.31  15.90  DNS 742
15 Roan van Heijninge    AV Hera  8.28  12.90  2.40 717
16 Thomas van Gils    AV Hera  7.91  5.81  2.72 693
17 Koen Heijne    DEM  9.21  13.33  2.36 584
600 m
1 Tygo van Rijn    AV Hera  2:04.46
2 Jari Heppener    AV Horror Sneek  2:07.77
3 Daimy van Beek    AV Fortuna  2:09.74
4 Dante Cronie    AV Trias  2:11.53
5 Stan Happe    AV Hera  2:15.18
6 Tijn van Pruissen    AV Hylas  2:19.06
7 Hylke Moeskops    AV Hylas  2:19.53
8 Matthias Tuinman    AV Hylas  2:26.54
9 Mees van der Loo    AV Hera  2:28.38
10 Felix Kuil    DEM  2:31.75
11 Yssel Verlaat    DEM  2:37.47
12 Lars Potma    DEM  2:37.81
13 Koen Heijne    DEM  2:39.62
14 Roan van Heijninge    AV Hera  2:45.31
15 Gijs Visser    AV Hera  2:51.59
16 Thomas van Gils    AV Hera  2:54.71
Jongens Mini 40 m bal ver punten
1 Jip Houtenbos    DEM  8.23  12.24  2.90 813
2 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali    AV Trias  8.20  11.02  2.77 769
3 Bruno Stuster    DEM  9.14  10.80  2.17 509
4 Ruben van Rijn    AV Hera  8.67  7.49  2.05 480
5 Dion van Beek    AV Fortuna  9.02  8.50  1.90 424
6 Matteo Iyimen    AV Hera  9.93  7.41  1.65 240
600 m
1 Jip Houtenbos    DEM  2:35.41
2 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali    AV Trias  2:37.98
3 Ruben van Rijn    AV Hera  2:45.94
4 Dion van Beek    AV Fortuna  2:52.56
5 Bruno Stuster    DEM  2:53.34
6 Matteo Iyimen    AV Hera  3:26.78
Meisjes Pup A.2 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Micky Kraakman    AV Hylas  9.68  7.01  1.20 1484
1 Zoë Hoebe    AV Trias  9.78  6.64  1.25 1484
3 Delilah Hilgerink    AV Hera  10.04  6.99  1.20 1426
4 Melissa Markwat    DEM  10.28  6.88  1.20 1384
5 Maura Kes    DEM  10.19  6.29  1.20 1362
6 Yara Keers    Fit  10.48  6.15  1.10 1239
7 Tess Munts    AV Hera  10.64  5.84  1.15 1234
8 Jara Heppener    AV Horror Sneek  10.35  5.41  1.10 1210
9 Rosalie ten Bruggencate    AV Hera  10.70  6.14  1.10 1208
10 Kim Duin    AV Hera  10.30  4.76  1.10 1174
11 Bloem Berkhout    AV Hera  10.66  5.00  1.10 1140
12 Anouk Rummens    AV Hera  11.11  5.29  1.10 1101
13 Zoey de Vries    AV Impala  11.26  5.10  1.05 1033
14 Suraya Buskens    AV Hera  12.47  4.55  0.90 753
600 m
1 Zoë Hoebe    AV Trias  2:00.90
2 Zoey de Vries    AV Impala  2:03.45
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencate    AV Hera  2:10.12
4 Maura Kes    DEM  2:12.58
5 Yara Keers    Fit  2:16.25
6 Anouk Rummens    AV Hera  2:18.69
7 Micky Kraakman    AV Hylas  2:19.07
8 Delilah Hilgerink    AV Hera  2:20.60
9 Kim Duin    AV Hera  2:22.79
10 Tess Munts    AV Hera  2:26.89
11 Bloem Berkhout    AV Hera  2:30.64
12 Suraya Buskens    AV Hera  3:11.24
Meisjes Pup B 40 m bal ver punten
1 Cassidy Hilgerink    AV Hera  7.43  23.23  3.20 1181
2 Ilse Boumans    AV Hera  7.53  19.89  2.86 1048
3 Elyn Stoop    AV Fortuna  7.77  18.45  2.93 997
4 Sanne Castricum    AV Hera  7.73  15.93  2.81 942
5 Danira Reis    AV Sparta  8.34  23.12  2.45 871
6 Sofia Kes    DEM  8.21  14.91  2.84 850
7 Sterre Rotthier    AV Hylas  7.78  12.13  2.64 835
8 Ashley Levenswaard    AV Fortuna  8.33  14.94  2.85 833
9 Filiz Ozhazinedar    AV Hera  7.84  10.37  2.58 779
10 Femke Feddema    AV Hylas  8.14  9.95  2.81 765
11 Lieke Bot    AV Hera  8.47  11.01  2.52 677
12 Tessa Zwaanenburg    AV Hera  8.46  12.80  2.30 667
13 Karlijn Kramer    AV Hera  8.52  11.03  2.30 625
14 Eva Sevenhuijsen    AV Hylas  8.72  12.55  2.28 620
15 Indy van Kleef - Denneman    AV Hera  8.57  11.13  2.06 572
16 Chillia Verbij    AV Hera  8.68  8.44  2.39 568
17 Tess Verheezen    AV Fortuna  9.43  12.85  2.37 550
18 Lissy de Man    AV Hera  8.79  10.08  2.16 540
19 Fenna Verbrugge    AV Hera  8.69  6.31  1.96 431
20 Anna Bruijn    AV Hera  9.56  4.64  2.10 300
600 m
1 Cassidy Hilgerink    AV Hera  2:12.33
2 Sterre Rotthier    AV Hylas  2:15.46
3 Elyn Stoop    AV Fortuna  2:20.00
4 Ilse Boumans    AV Hera  2:26.11
5 Sanne Castricum    AV Hera  2:28.12
6 Karlijn Kramer    AV Hera  2:31.19
7 Ashley Levenswaard    AV Fortuna  2:31.34
8 Sofia Kes    DEM  2:31.89
9 Femke Feddema    AV Hylas  2:39.55
10 Filiz Ozhazinedar    AV Hera  2:43.33
11 Eva Sevenhuijsen    AV Hylas  2:53.41
12 Indy van Kleef - Denneman    AV Hera  2:55.41
13 Lieke Bot    AV Hera  2:57.12
14 Tessa Zwaanenburg    AV Hera  2:59.01
15 Lissy de Man    AV Hera  3:04.04
16 Danira Reis    AV Sparta  3:05.78
17 Tess Verheezen    AV Fortuna  3:07.98
18 Fenna Verbrugge    AV Hera  3:08.61
19 Chillia Verbij    AV Hera 3:17.33
20 Anna Bruijn    AV Hera  3:27.38
Meisjes Pup C 40 m bal ver punten
1 Yuna Brouwer    AV Hera  7.74  18.63  2.89 997
2 Kyra De Ruijter    DEM  8.03  17.21  2.93 934
3 Evy van der Steen    AV Trias  7.69  11.02  2.82 866
4 Lotus Oosten    AV Hera  7.85  13.76  2.54 831
5 Sylke Hidding    AV Hylas  8.30  9.69  2.49 671
6 Annemieke Iyimen    AV Hera  8.56  9.12  2.57 636
7 Eva Wiering    AV Hera  9.88  2.83  2.11 240
600 m
1 Yuna Brouwer    AV Hera  2:20.06
2 Evy van der Steen    AV Trias  2:29.29
3 Kyra De Ruijter    DEM  2:35.83      
4 Annemieke Iyimen    AV Hera  2:42.76
5 Lotus Oosten    AV Hera  2:49.40
6 Sylke Hidding    AV Hylas  2:50.57
Meisjes Mini 40 m bal ver punten
1 Silke Potma    DEM  8.02  9.03  2.78 761
2 Roza Verlaat    DEM  8.37  10.18  2.68 708
3 Ashlynn Yard    AV Hera  9.27  8.16  2.11 426
4 Fienne Overtoom    AV Hera  9.39  7.72  2.00 379
5 Noor Visser    AV Hera  11.51  5.99  1.02 62
600 m
1 Silke Potma    DEM  2:31.85
2 Fienne Overtoom    AV Hera  2:40.13
3 Roza Verlaat    DEM  2:48.67
4 Ashlynn Yard    AV Hera  2:56.16
5 Noor Visser    AV Hera  3:18.56
Jongens Jun D 80 m
1 Kian Sanches    AV Hera  12.13
2 Mik Commandeur    DEM  12.18
3 Levi van den Outenaar    AV Hera  12.68
4 Kyan van der Wiele    AV Hera  13.31
5 Cas Battem    AV Hera  13.44
6 Thijmen van der Burg    AV Hera  14.30
speer
1 Kian Sanches    AV Hera  25.31
2 Mik Commandeur    DEM  21.75
3 Thijmen van der Burg    AV Hera  18.14
4 Jiri Heppener    AV Horror Sneek  17.89
kogel
1 Kian Sanches    AV Hera  8.75
2 Mik Commandeur    DEM  7.16
3 Kyan van der Wiele    AV Hera  6.96
4 Cas Battem    AV Hera  5.01
5 Thijmen van der Burg    AV Hera  4.63
ver
1 Jiri Heppener    AV Horror Sneek  4.09
2 Mik Commandeur    DEM  4.04
3 Kian Sanches    AV Hera  4.01
4 Kyan van der Wiele    AV Hera  3.72
5 Levi van den Outenaar    AV Hera  3.62
6 Thijmen van der Burg    AV Hera  3.27
Meisjes Jun C 80 m
1 Isa Kolle    AV Hera  11.36
2 Yara Molenaar    AV Hera  11.63
3 Sarah de Vries    AV Impala  11.75
4 Lotte Endel    AV Hera  11.93
5 Elise van Swol    AV Hylas  12.13
6 Anoeska Markwat    DEM  13.05
kogel
1 Sarah de Vries    AV Impala  7.61
2 Anoeska Markwat    DEM  6.02
ver
1 Cathy Zijlstra    AV Hylas  4.49
2 Elise van Swol    AV Hylas  4.24
3 Yara Molenaar    AV Hera  3.99
4 Sarah de Vries    AV Impala  3.87
5 Anoeska Markwat    DEM  3.48


Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 31.03.2019