Indoorwedstrijd in Den Helder, 20 januari 2019

Foto's

Jongens Jun D 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Pim Nuijen Noordkop 6.5  6.11  1.35 1323
2 Mik Commandeur DEM 6.6  6.40  1.30 1279
3 Pol Gombault Noordkop 6.4  6.27  1.20 1247
4 Tom Jansen Noordkop 6.8  4.84  1.30 1134
5 Andy Gielen Noordkop 6.9  4.45  1.35 1123
6 Jessy Struijs SAV 7.8  8.10  1.25 1103
7 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 6.8  4.47  1.15 998
8 Bas Kok Noordkop 7.1  4.28  1.15 922
Jongens Pup A.2 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Sam van Ooijen DEM 6.7  7.38  1.35 1651
2 Thom Mulder Noordkop 6.5  6.99  1.20 1565
3 Jairo Hopman Hera 6.8  7.55  1.20 1528
4 Obi George Hera 6.9  6.30  1.20 1434
5 Kas Commandeur DEM 7.1  7.96  1.00 1341
6 Hugo Kuil DEM 6.8  5.75  1.05 1311
7 Tim Lienos Noordkop 7.1  5.47  1.15 1304
8 Fabio Bakker Noordkop 7.2  4.86  1.10 1208
9 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 7.8  5.76  0.95 1048
10 Ties Overtoom Hera 7.5  4.76  0.90 997
11 Kevin Bruin DOKEV 7.8  4.13  0.90 899
Jongens Pup B 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Guus Hoekstra DEM 7.1  6.15  1.00 1237
2 Felix Kuil DEM 6.8  4.43  0.90 1112
3 Dave Visser Hollandia 7.4  4.79  1.00 1091
4 Maxx Blom DOKEV 7.3  4.52  1.00 1090
5 Tygo van Rijn Hera 7.0  4.08  0.95 1082
6 Gijs Visser Hera 7.1  4.12  0.95 1065
7 Stan Happe Hera 7.4  5.02  0.90 1034
8 Sep Zuidema Wieringermeer 7.9  3.78  1.05 966
9 Stijn Putto Wieringermeer 7.7  4.32  0.90 930
10 Xavi van der Bent Noordkop 7.5  3.22  0.90 879
11 Finn Sanders Hera 8.2  3.89  0.95 854
12 Elroy Onos SAV 7.4  3.85  0.75 839
13 Thomas van Gils Hera 7.5  2.94  0.85 818
14 Thijs Goedhart Wieringermeer 8.3  4.50  0.80 774
15 Sil Koolen Wieringermeer 8.3  3.63  0.75 672
16 Lucas Glasbergen Noordkop 7.7  0.88  0.80 564
17 Kyan Bremer Feniks ---  ---  --- 0
Jongens Pup C 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Rylan Stins DEM 7.5  6.34  0.95 1136
2 Joep Hoekstra DEM 7.4  6.24  0.70 965
3 Zilvan Koopman Wieringermeer 8.1  2.78  0.70 593
4 Ids Boonstra Noordkop 8.8  4.21  0.60 536
Jongens Mini 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Bram Mulder Noordkop 7.7  4.51  0.80 871
2 Jort Weerstand Noordkop 8.3  4.03  0.75 703
3 Thijmen de Weert Noordkop 8.5  3.56  0.75 637
4 Jevi Grevelink Noordkop 8.1  2.80  0.75 632
5 Thijmen Koen Noordkop 8.1  2.35  0.80 627
6 Ruben van Rijn Hera 8.3  3.08  0.75 626
7 Floris Zut DOKEV 8.8  3.46  0.80 625
8 Brettley Onos SAV 8.3  2.85  0.75 606
9 Matteo Iyimen Hera 9.1  3.88  0.65 509
10 Bruno Stuster DEM 9.0  2.65  0.60 381
11 Pim Lutterman Noordkop 9.2  1.95  0.70 359
Meisjes Pup A.2 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Sheverinjo Brown DOKEV 6.5  6.85  1.10 1484
2 Melissa Markwat DEM 6.8  6.89  1.15 1453
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 7.0  6.92  1.15 1413
4 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 7.4  7.10  1.20 1382
5 Bloem Berkhout Hera 7.0  5.30  1.10 1277
6 Amber Olij Noordkop 7.4  5.97  1.00 1168
7 Iris Postmus Noordkop 7.3  4.19  0.95 1030
Meisjes Pup C 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 7.6  5.29  1.00 1088
2 Annemieke Iyimen Hera 7.8  4.75  0.90 944
3 Lotte Lienos Noordkop 7.7  3.70  0.90 883
4 Lotus Oosten Hera ---  ---  --- 0

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.01.2019