Indoorwedstrijd in Alkmaar, 8 december 2018

Foto's

Jongens Pup A.2 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Sam van Ooijen DEM 9.84  7.23  1.35 1581
2 Joris Mantel AV 1923 9.11  6.45  1.20 1550
3 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen Atletiek 9.90  8.27  1.20 1518
4 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 9.92  7.38  1.25 1503
5 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 9.53  7.04  1.15 1474
5 Colin Hendriksen AV Zuidwal 9.76  7.72  1.15 1474
7 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 9.41  6.53  1.10 1428
8 Jarno Vos AV Zuidwal 9.98  6.37  1.20 1399
9 Kas Commandeur DEM 10.43  6.78  1.25 1394
10 Bam Papavoine AV Lycurgus 9.66  6.19  1.10 1366
11 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 10.47  7.28  1.15 1343
12 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 10.40  6.41  1.20 1339
12 Marciano Verzijden AV Startbaan 9.44  6.36  1.00 1339
14 Niels Hagen AV Zuidwal 9.84  6.10  1.10 1331
15 Obi George AV Hera 9.90  5.58  1.15 1325
16 Hugo Kuil DEM 10.08  6.11  1.10 1295
17 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 10.23  5.77  1.15 1287
18 Biek Komen AV Hylas 10.27  6.44  1.05 1250
19 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 10.78  6.35  1.10 1210
20 Max Feije AV Haarlem 10.43  6.14  1.05 1209
21 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 10.46  5.55  1.10 1204
22 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 10.07  4.60  1.10 1196
23 Vince Gressie AV Haarlem 9.59  6.79  0.80 1193
24 Rick Duijzer AV Texel 10.85  5.10  1.15 1158
25 Tim Lienos SV Noordkop 10.97  6.30  1.05 1145
26 Roald Grisel AV Hylas 10.80  5.75  1.05 1133
27 Mats Bax AV Startbaan 10.93  5.99  1.05 1131
28 Arno Thomas KAV Holland 10.63  4.75  1.10 1127
29 Ivar Kalf AV Lycurgus 10.40  5.11  1.00 1110
30 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 10.57  3.92  1.05 1037
31 Fabio Bakker SV Noordkop 10.62  3.67  1.00 974
32 Thijmen de Gier AV Hylas 11.44  4.09  0.95 867
33 Joek ten Bruggencate KAV Holland 11.05  4.09  0.85 840
34 Merijn Oosterwal DEM 12.61  3.08  0.85 587
35 Koen Federer KAV Holland DNS  DNS  DNS 0
35 Simon Grimbergen AV Zuidwal DNS  DNS  DNS 0
35 Noah Khan AV 1923 DNS  DNS  DNS 0
35 Quinn Wijnaar AV Trias DNS  DNS  DNS 0
1000 m
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 3:27.45
2 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 3:34.96
3 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen Atletiek 3:36.80
4 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 3:37.15
5 Marciano Verzijden AV Startbaan 3:44.48
6 Biek Komen AV Hylas 3:44.85
7 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 3:46.59
8 Bam Papavoine AV Lycurgus 3:52.41
9 Arno Thomas KAV Holland 3:52.60
10 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 3:52.97
11 Jarno Vos AV Zuidwal 3:55.62
12 Ivar Kalf AV Lycurgus 3:55.98
13 Thijmen de Gier AV Hylas 3:57.16
14 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 4:00.07
15 Hugo Kuil DEM 4:00.81
16 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 4:01.05
17 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 4:01.34
18 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 4:03.21
19 Tim Lienos SV Noordkop 4:05.57
20 Fabio Bakker SV Noordkop 4:08.04
21 Sam van Ooijen DEM 4:14.14
22 Kas Commandeur DEM 4:17.62
23 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 4:17.74
24 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 4:21.97
25 Rick Duijzer AV Texel 4:42.35
26 Merijn Oosterwal DEM 4:47.29
27 Colin Hendriksen AV Zuidwal 4:48.18
28 Roald Grisel AV Hylas 4:48.52
29 Joek ten Bruggencate KAV Holland 4:53.29
Mats Bax AV Startbaan DNS
Koen Federer KAV Holland DNS
Quin n Wijnaar AV Trias DNS
Noah Khan AV 1923 DNS
Simo n Grimbergen AV Zuidwal DNS
Jongens Pup A.1 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen AV Feniks 9.48  9.50  1.30 1722
2 Henry Nicolaas Altis 9.38  8.16  1.10 1526
3 Luuk Boutkan AV Olympus `70 9.79  7.27  1.10 1408
4 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 9.97  6.42  1.15 1367
5 Sven de Haas SAV 10.64  6.37  1.25 1341
6 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 9.88  6.19  1.05 1294
7 Quint van Wengen AV Zuidwal 10.42  6.49  1.10 1268
8 Luuk de Haas AV Hylas 10.49  4.81  1.20 1223
9 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 10.46  6.31  1.05 1214
10 Samuel Mohlmann AV Castricum 10.52  6.61  1.00 1187
11 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 10.10  5.55  1.00 1183
12 Floris Scheepstra Phanos 10.56  5.10  1.05 1124
13 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 9.78  3.30  1.05 1106
14 Koen Zonneveld DEM 10.47  4.55  1.05 1098
15 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 11.14  4.72  1.15 1095
16 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 10.51  5.01  1.00 1087
17 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland 10.21  4.82  0.95 1081
18 Roy Pfaff AV Hylas 11.02  4.82  1.05 1044
19 Vennes de Bont AV Hylas 11.01  5.09  1.00 1026
20 Guus Appelman AV Trias 10.83  4.36  1.00 998
21 Kay Kosters AV Hylas 10.00  3.72  0.90 995
22 Thijs Koopman DEM 10.93  4.03  1.00 961
23 Tijl Sillevis AV Zuidwal 10.92  4.97  0.90 957
24 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 10.94  4.41  0.95 952
25 Chris van Meerwijk AV Startbaan 10.75  4.06  0.95 951
26 Stavros Markantonakis AV Hylas 11.09  4.12  0.90 875
27 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland 11.41  4.46  0.90 860
28 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 11.31  4.69  0.85 852
29 Lyshandro Purperhart SV Noordkop 11.38  3.78  0.95 851
30 Justin Maas Tempo AV 11.01  3.53  0.90 839
31 Niek de Mul AV Atos 11.89  4.07  0.90 778
32 Herman van der Weij AV Startbaan 11.73  3.34  0.95 774
33 Stein Ruarus AV Hera 10.92  3.74  0.70 720
34 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 11.97  3.88  0.75 644
35 Niels van Ginkel AV Startbaan 14.17  3.29  0.85 471
36 Kas Wijbenga AV Startbaan 12.86  2.74  0.70 423
37 Tom Brouwer AV Trias DNS  3.23  DNS 208
38 Jasper van Ginkel DEM DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Bruce Levenswaard AV Fortuna DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Tycho de Man SV Noordkop DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Reno Vendel DEM DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Xinian Vermond Leiden Atletiek DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Eli Wokke AV Trias DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas DNS  DNS  DNS 0
38 Cesar van Zundert KAV Holland DNS  DNS  DNS 0
1000 m
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 3:26.37
2 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen AV Feniks 3:39.62
3 Luuk Boutkan AV Olympus `70 3:41.02
4 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 3:52.48
5 Quint van Wengen AV Zuidwal 3:55.64
6 Sven de Haas SAV 3:58.33
7 Luuk de Haas AV Hylas 3:59.60
8 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland 4:02.35
9 Guus Appelman AV Trias 4:04.19
10 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 4:06.88
11 Koen Zonneveld DEM 4:09.69
12 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 4:10.17
13 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 4:14.19
14 Thijs Koopman DEM 4:17.64
15 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 4:18.86
16 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 4:24.12
17 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland 4:24.16
18 Samuel Mohlmann AV Castricum 4:26.36
19 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 4:33.18
20 Kas Wijbenga AV Startbaan 4:33.81
21 Lyshandro Purperhart SV Noordkop 4:34.17
22 Roy Pfaff AV Hylas 4:35.79
23 Vennes de Bont AV Hylas 4:44.32
24 Justin Maas Tempo AV 4:45.06
25 Herman van der Weij AV Startbaan 4:54.86
26 Niek de Mul AV Atos 5:00.52
27 Niels van Ginkel AV Startbaan 5:42.27
Jongens Pup B 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Dante Cronie AV Trias 7.17  5.44  1.15 1337
2 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal 6.83  4.76  1.05 1294
3 Benjamin Miedema AV 1923 7.11  5.31  1.05 1268
4 Guus Hoekstra DEM 7.23  6.28  1.00 1267
5 Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks 7.26  6.21  1.00 1257
6 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 6.86  4.21  1.05 1247
7 Joshua Gooijer AV PEC 1910 7.05  4.54  1.05 1228
8 Adne de Munnik AV Feniks 7.15  4.79  1.00 1188
9 Jari Heppener AV Horror Sneek 7.22  4.30  1.05 1175
10 Finn Bakker AV 1923 7.68  5.51  0.95 1095
11 Felix Kuil DEM 7.22  4.56  0.90 1084
12 Sedic Wanders Almere `81 7.10  4.48  0.85 1066
13 Feije Pot AV Horror Sneek 7.32  4.22  0.90 1039
14 Tijs van Etten DEM 7.56  4.34  0.90 1001
15 Mohammed Abdirahmaan DEM 7.43  3.83  0.85 950
16 Krishna van Kessel AV Hylas 7.89  4.62  0.85 924
17 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 7.94  4.15  0.85 881
18 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 7.85  2.62  0.95 844
19 Thijs de Vries AV Trias 8.10  3.34  0.75 717
20 Joshua Baetings Tempo AV 8.81  3.77  0.75 644
21 Timo Looijenga AV Hylas 8.58  2.69  0.80 622
22 Waldemar Baumann AV Startbaan 8.72  3.01  0.75 594
23 Kyan Bremer AV Feniks DNS  DNS  DNS 0
23 Bram Haselaar AV Startbaan DNS  DNS  DNS 0
23 Drazic Rondhuis AV Olympus `70 DNS  DNS  DNS 0
23 Jay Wijnaar AV Trias DNS  DNS  DNS 0
1000 m
1 Robin Bogaard AV 1923 3:45.53
2 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal 3:46.75
3 Jari Heppener AV Horror Sneek 3:55.16
4 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 3:56.91
5 Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks 3:57.09
6 Dante Cronie AV Trias 4:00.10
7 Joshua Gooijer AV PEC 1910 4:00.85
8 Sedic Wanders Almere `81 4:01.02
9 Guus Hoekstra DEM 4:10.54
10 Finn Bakker AV 1923 4:10.93
11 Tijs van Etten DEM 4:15.02
12 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 4:19.85
13 Felix Kuil DEM 4:24.17
14 Mohammed Abdirahmaan DEM 4:29.19
15 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 4:29.21
16 Krishna van Kessel AV Hylas 4:30.07
17 Timo Looijenga AV Hylas 4:30.79
18 Feije Pot AV Horror Sneek 4:50.78
19 Joshua Baetings Tempo AV 4:51.71
20 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 4:57.22
Jongens Pup C 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Rylan Stins DEM 7.71  5.59  1.00 1131
2 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks 7.84  6.24  0.90 1075
3 Daan Baars SV Noordkop 8.06  5.83  0.85 975
4 Collin Veraart AV Lycurgus 7.92  4.76  0.90 965
5 Joep Hoekstra DEM 7.70  6.40  0.70 963
6 Jesse Fonken BAV 7.69  4.01  0.90 951
7 Samuel Sumter AV Startbaan 7.75  4.37  0.85 930
8 Ivo Dorrestein AV Startbaan 7.99  4.71  0.85 912
9 Sem van 't Ende KAV Holland 8.28  4.85  0.85 875
10 Peter Balabanov AV Startbaan 8.10  5.40  0.75 868
11 Bram Groskamp AV Hylas 8.33  4.46  0.85 839
12 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 8.41  3.50  0.90 791
13 Guus Bijl AV Startbaan 8.32  3.52  0.85 770
14 Thijmen Bilars AV Hylas 7.85  3.47  0.70 734
15 Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal 8.83  4.19  0.65 600
16 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 10.42  2.31  0.65 253
17 Remco van Ginkel DEM DNS  DNS  DNS 0
17 Quinten Orij AV Hylas DNS  DNS  DNS 0
600 m
1 Jesse Fonken BAV 2:16.28
2 Collin Veraart AV Lycurgus 2:16.42
3 Joep Hoekstra DEM 2:23.28
4 Daan Baars SV Noordkop 2:24.07
5 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 2:24.42
6 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks 2:27.08
7 Ivo Dorrestein AV Startbaan 2:28.01
8 Guus Bijl AV Startbaan 2:31.24
9 Peter Balabanov AV Startbaan 2:33.23
10 Thijmen Bilars AV Hylas 2:33.37
11 Rylan Stins DEM 2:42.27
12 Bram Groskamp AV Hylas 2:42.82
13 Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal 2:45.23
14 Samuel Sumter AV Startbaan 3:00.97
15 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 3:11.61
Jongens Mini 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Julian Gewargis AV Startbaan 7.60  4.65  0.80 942
2 Noah Franco AV Startbaan 7.96  3.63  0.75 765
3 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 8.41  3.82  0.80 744
4 Jip Houtenbos DEM 7.99  3.96  0.65 711
5 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias 8.16  2.63  0.75 645
6 Thijmen de Weert SV Noordkop 8.44  3.35  0.70 627
7 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 8.91  3.36  0.55 450
8 Stijn van Etten DEM 9.00  3.01  0.60 445
9 Bruno Stuster DEM 9.86  2.99  0.65 375
10 Daan de Haas SAV 10.42  2.13  0.55 160
600 m
1 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 2:28.30
2 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias 2:31.49
3 Jip Houtenbos DEM 2:32.64
4 Julian Gewargis AV Startbaan 2:32.91
5 Thijmen de Weert SV Noordkop 2:40.92
6 Stijn van Etten DEM 2:45.54
7 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 3:03.66
8 Noah Franco AV Startbaan 3:10.06
9 Bruno Stuster DEM 3:16.80
10 Daan de Haas SAV 3:36.61
Meisjes Pup A.2 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Maud De Jong AV 1923 9.29  6.59  1.25 1563
2 Renske van der Maas Fit 9.27  7.02  1.20 1555
3 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 9.41  7.37  1.20 1550
4 Inez Keun Groningen Atletiek 9.96  7.64  1.25 1512
5 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 9.45  7.38  1.15 1506
6 Saar Warger AV Edam 9.26  5.56  1.25 1505
7 Naomi Zirschky SAV 9.57  5.32  1.30 1472
8 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 10.43  6.31  1.30 1402
9 Yorinde Speear Tempo AV 9.50  6.04  1.05 1346
10 Maartje Tuil AV Hollandia 10.06  5.69  1.20 1345
11 Jara Heppener AV Horror Sneek 10.05  5.56  1.20 1337
12 Evie Lub SAV 10.12  6.17  1.05 1255
13 Maura Kes DEM 10.23  5.77  1.10 1251
14 Evelien van Vilsteren AV Startbaan 10.33  5.36  1.15 1246
15 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 10.59  4.78  1.25 1244
16 Isa de Groot AV Hylas 10.04  4.97  1.10 1227
17 Nora den Ouden AV Startbaan 10.16  5.66  1.05 1218
18 Anne Kuijer DEM 10.75  4.84  1.20 1190
19 Kim Duin AV Hera 10.38  4.89  1.05 1135
20 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 10.52  4.55  1.10 1128
21 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 10.85  4.87  1.10 1106
22 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 11.00  5.12  1.10 1103
23 Maria Di Persio AV Hylas 10.62  5.41  1.00 1098
24 Lisa de Vries AV Startbaan 10.68  4.86  1.05 1091
25 Mayla Veraart AV Lycurgus 10.93  5.13  1.05 1076
26 Lisanne Veltman AV Texel 10.36  4.72  0.95 1053
27 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 10.96  4.75  1.05 1046
28 Melissa Markwat DEM 12.16  6.15  1.10 1036
29 Tess van de Kerkhof AV Texel 10.94  5.03  1.00 1031
30 Larissa Visser AV Zuidwal 11.01  4.89  0.95 977
31 Amy Louisa Bakker AV Hylas 10.98  3.54  0.85 806
32 Linde Wouda AV Zuidwal 9.92  DNS  0.90 759
33 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 12.22  4.22  0.90 754
34 Carmen van Soest GAC Hilversum DNS  DNS  1.00 342
35 Mila Aukema Groningen Atletiek DNS  DNS  DNS 0
35 Adinda Torabkhani AV Startbaan DNS  DNS  DNS 0
35 Zoey de Vries AV Impala DNS  DNS  DNS 0
1000 m
1 Maud De Jong AV 1923 3:30.75
2 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 3:45.43
3 Noa de Boer AV Horror Sneek 3:46.04
4 Renske van der Maas Fit 3:51.61
5 Isa de Groot AV Hylas 3:53.12
6 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 3:56.86
7 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 3:58.79
8 Inez Keun Groningen Atletiek 4:00.25
9 Nora den Ouden AV Startbaan 4:06.86
10 Yorinde Speear Tempo AV 4:07.00
11 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 4:07.91
12 Saar Warger AV Edam 4:08.72
13 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 4:09.49
13 Maura Kes DEM 4:09.49
15 Maria Di Persio AV Hylas 4:12.80
16 Evelien van Vilsteren AV Startbaan 4:15.47
17 Jara Heppener AV Horror Sneek 4:16.45
18 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 4:21.47
19 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 4:29.84
20 Tess van de Kerkhof AV Texel 4:30.91
21 Larissa Visser AV Zuidwal 4:34.41
22 Lisanne Veltman AV Texel 4:37.92
23 Evie Lub SAV 4:50.40
24 Lisa de Vries AV Startbaan 4:51.10
25 Amy Louisa Bakker AV Hylas 4:55.25
Meisjes Pup A.1 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Emma Le Blansch AV Hollandia 9.77  7.55  1.15 1463
2 Suze van Driel AAC `61 10.24  5.56  1.25 1346
3 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 9.71  5.88  1.10 1339
4 Minke Wolthuis AV Startbaan 10.62  5.55  1.15 1218
5 Eva Boumans AV Hera 10.29  4.87  1.10 1183
6 Cassidy van Maaren AV `40 10.42  5.00  1.10 1173
7 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM 10.37  5.34  1.05 1166
8 Melody Eekelschot AV Startbaan 10.53  5.52  1.05 1156
9 Femke Hidding AV Hylas 10.01  4.83  1.00 1148
10 Britt Visser SAV 10.10  4.97  1.00 1144
11 Sophie de Haas SAV 10.23  4.52  1.05 1130
12 Liv de Vries AV Atos 10.41  5.66  0.95 1108
13 Laura Sluijpers AVON 10.51  4.56  1.05 1093
14 Mara van der Hulst DEM 10.82  4.46  1.10 1081
15 Jill Struijs SAV 11.46  6.05  1.05 1070
16 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 10.66  4.84  1.00 1055
16 Femke van Velzen SAV 10.99  5.48  1.00 1055
18 Senna Gewargis AV Startbaan 10.74  3.89  1.10 1049
19 Caitlin Wismeijer AV Startbaan 10.56  4.90  0.95 1037
20 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland 10.78  5.72  0.90 1024
21 Lilian Groot AV 1923 11.02  4.92  1.00 1014
22 Merel de Vries AV Startbaan 11.38  5.01  1.05 1013
23 Marije Poelman DEM 11.15  5.04  1.00 1006
24 Yfke Schleeper KAV Holland 10.90  4.53  0.95 965
25 Jet Blaauw DEM 10.83  4.60  0.90 942
26 Merel Aarts KAV Holland 11.28  3.68  0.95 855
27 Luca de Boer SV Noordkop 11.07  4.18  0.85 844
28 Carice Gerritsen AV Startbaan 12.01  3.91  0.85 716
29 Emily De Leeuw AV Atos 11.76  3.08  0.80 639
30 Jasmijn van Ginkel AV Startbaan 13.39  3.59  0.75 485
31 Brechtje Hermsen AV Trias 11.27  2.88  DNS 482
32 Elke Wijbenga AV Startbaan 13.41  2.49  0.70 350
33 Emma Bayens Tempo AV DNS  DNS  DNS 0
33 Selina Claassen AV Atos DNS  DNS  DNS 0
33 Liv Kriek Tempo AV DNS  DNS  DNS 0
1000 m
1 Suze van Driel AAC `61 3:46.21
2 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 3:47.68
3 Eva Boumans AV Hera 3:53.03
4 Emma Le Blansch AV Hollandia 3:56.90
5 Senna Gewargis AV Startbaan 4:07.97
6 Femke van Velzen SAV 4:08.29
7 Marije Poelman DEM 4:09.46
8 Femke Hidding AV Hylas 4:11.39
9 Cassidy van Maaren AV `40 4:12.09
10 Britt Visser SAV 4:13.92
11 Caitlin Wismeijer AV Startbaan 4:19.11
12 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 4:21.35
13 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland 4:22.03
14 Laura Sluijpers AVON 4:22.82
15 Minke Wolthuis AV Startbaan 4:35.52
16 Carice Gerritsen AV Startbaan 4:37.16
17 Jet Blaauw DEM 4:38.87
18 Mara van der Hulst DEM 4:39.30
19 Emily De Leeuw AV Atos 4:40.23
20 Melody Eekelschot AV Startbaan 4:46.20
21 Brechtje Hermsen AV Trias 4:50.03
22 Lilian Groot AV 1923 4:53.31
23 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM 5:03.48
24 Luca de Boer SV Noordkop 5:05.36
25 Elke Wijbenga AV Startbaan 5:11.06
26 Merel de Vries AV Startbaan 5:28.03
27 Jasmijn van Ginkel AV Startbaan 6:03.51
Meisjes Pup B 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Eline van Langen SAV 6.67  5.28  1.10 1404
2 Noa Boutkan AV Olympus `70 7.15  6.11  1.05 1311
3 Zoey Fonken BAV 7.16  4.04  1.15 1241
4 Noa Popot AV Castricum 7.21  4.48  0.90 1080
5 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 7.49  4.41  0.90 1019
6 Sofia Kes DEM 7.87  3.79  1.00 975
7 Lana van der Klooster DEM 7.87  4.24  0.95 973
8 Gioia Pierik AV Startbaan 7.71  3.84  0.95 972
9 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 7.18  3.28  0.85 956
10 Novi Pekel DEM 7.97  3.67  1.00 949
11 Siobhan Fullington DEM 7.81  3.58  0.95 934
12 Esmee van der Woude AV Hollandia 7.90  4.11  0.90 922
13 Lea Rosic DEM 7.29  4.02  0.75 920
14 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 7.29  4.35  0.70 907
15 Eva Kwantes AV Startbaan 7.98  3.73  0.90 879
16 Femke Feddema AV Hylas 7.92  3.88  0.85 863
17 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 8.05  3.15  0.95 856
18 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 7.57  2.92  0.85 848
19 Merel Wouda AV Zuidwal 7.93  3.62  0.85 842
20 Lynn Langereis AV Startbaan 8.15  3.13  0.95 838
21 Julia Jongedijk AV 1923 8.05  2.76  0.95 822
22 Tessa Zwaanenburg AV Hera 8.14  3.79  0.85 819
23 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 8.14  3.61  0.85 805
24 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 8.07  2.74  0.90 780
24 Sofie Pater AV Hollandia 7.99  3.01  0.85 780
26 Jess Bertram AV Hylas 8.56  3.78  0.85 754
27 Maryse de Hullu AV Startbaan 8.15  3.89  0.75 753
28 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 8.11  2.65  0.85 727
29 Tika Glorie AV Trias 7.92  2.67  0.80 725
30 Sara Pruiksma AV Hera 8.05  2.82  0.80 717
31 Kim van Keulen AV Hollandia 8.38  3.69  0.75 700
32 Lissy de Man AV Hera 8.45  2.89  0.85 696
33 Mirthe de Weert SV Noordkop 8.46  3.22  0.75 650
34 Eva Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 8.43  2.94  0.70 594
35 Veerle Bierman AV Hylas 8.74  2.53  0.65 474
36 Ashley Levenswaard AV Fortuna DNS  DNS  DNS 0
36 Tess Verheezen AV Fortuna DNS  DNS  DNS 0
1000 m
1 Zoey Fonken BAV 3:48.28
2 Eline van Langen SAV 3:48.79
3 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 3:51.85
4 Caro Gardenier AV Zuidwal 3:57.81
5 Gioia Pierik AV Startbaan 3:58.83
6 Noa Boutkan AV Olympus `70 4:03.24
7 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 4:11.30
8 Esmee van der Woude AV Hollandia 4:14.69
9 Lea Rosic DEM 4:24.23
10 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 4:24.33
11 Femke Feddema AV Hylas 4:30.44
12 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 4:32.03
13 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 4:35.51
14 Sofia Kes DEM 4:38.96
15 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 4:42.98
16 Maryse de Hullu AV Startbaan 4:45.76
17 Noa Popot AV Castricum 4:46.13
18 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 4:49.47
19 Eva Kwantes AV Startbaan 4:56.16
20 Tika Glorie AV Trias 5:08.52
21 Tessa Zwaanenburg AV Hera 5:09.79
22 Lynn Langereis AV Startbaan 5:11.81
23 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 5:13.62
24 Eva Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 5:16.17
Meisjes Pup C 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Benthe de Jong AV 1923 7.01  4.93  1.00 1227
2 Chiara Bernard AV 1923 7.55  4.59  0.85 983
3 Luna van Driel AAC `61 7.57  5.27  0.75 953
4 Lotus Oosten AV Hera 7.87  4.45  0.90 952
5 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 7.98  4.52  0.85 901
6 Evy van der Steen AV Trias 7.86  3.95  0.85 880
6 Merle Wolthuis AV Startbaan 7.75  3.71  0.85 880
8 Maegan Pool AV Clytoneus 8.14  3.91  0.85 829
9 Roos Geerlings AV Castricum 8.26  3.98  0.85 815
9 Lisa Minkes AV Castricum 7.96  3.80  0.80 815
11 Lauren Gerritsen AV Startbaan 8.44  4.28  0.80 773
12 Charlotte de Vrij AV Castricum 8.48  4.81  0.75 768
13 Jasmine de Haas SAV 8.80  4.70  0.80 751
14 Lotte de Graaf DEM 8.30  3.03  0.80 696
15 Sylke Hidding AV Hylas 8.32  2.67  0.80 660
16 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 8.22  4.15  0.60 652
17 Lotte Lienos SV Noordkop 8.62  3.25  0.75 629
18 Sibel Timucin AV Startbaan 8.24  2.98  0.70 626
19 Fenna de Vries SAV 8.96  3.65  0.70 577
20 Lola Kroeze KAV Holland 8.60  3.53  0.60 545
20 Erica van Stratum AV Zuidwal 8.91  3.18  0.70 545
22 Melody Nillesen AV Zaanland DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum DNS  DNS  DNS 0
600 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV 1923 2:15.26
2 Chiara Bernard AV 1923 2:21.64
3 Evy van der Steen AV Trias 2:23.41
4 Saar Bleeker AV Zuidwal 2:29.07
5 Lotte Lienos SV Noordkop 2:30.09
6 Luna van Driel AAC `61 2:35.07
7 Merle Wolthuis AV Startbaan 2:38.90
8 Sibel Timucin AV Startbaan 2:39.26
9 Sylke Hidding AV Hylas 2:39.46
10 Lauren Gerritsen AV Startbaan 2:43.46
11 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 2:44.26
12 Lotte de Graaf DEM 2:44.77
13 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 2:45.64
14 Jasmine de Haas SAV 2:46.84
15 Maegan Pool AV Clytoneus 2:47.50
16 Lola Kroeze KAV Holland 2:47.96
17 Fenna de Vries SAV 2:56.08
18 Lisa Minkes AV Castricum 2:57.98
19 Roos Geerlings AV Castricum 2:59.51
Meisjes Mini 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 8.44  2.50  0.80 625
2 Emelie Pattiwael van Westerloo AV Startbaan 8.37  2.34  0.80 621
3 Zazza Groenbast AV Feniks 8.86  3.42  0.75 609
4 Juul Sieperda AV Horror Sneek 9.31  3.90  0.70 551
5 Inoa Bremer AV Feniks DNS  DNS  DNS 0
600 m
1 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 2:43.04
2 Emelie Pattiwael van Westerloo AV Startbaan 2:51.55
3 Isa van den IJssel AV De Liemers 2:56.56
4 Juul Sieperda AV Horror Sneek 2:56.57
5 Zazza Groenbast AV Feniks 2:58.54
Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.10.2018