Twee uurs wedstrijd, 23 september in Edam

foto's

Meisjes Mini Totaal 40 m Ver Bal 600 m
1 Fien Klein AV Edam 1022 7,52 2,50 9,18 2:34,90
2 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 821 8,27 2,12 11,71 2:41,78
3 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 805 8,73 2,37 18,35 3:01,08
4 Naomi Tol AV Edam 803 8,26 2,48 5,38 2:34,35
5 Silke Potma DEM 752 8,52 2,43 7,06 2:41,14
6 Jasmine de Haas SAV 723 8,69 2,09 14,97 2:57,05
7 Lotte de Graaf DEM 700 8,75 2,38 8,69 2:48,73
8 Kaylen Kemper AV Edam 647 8,12 2,03 11,70
9 Roza Verlaat DEM 567 8,67 2,03 9,32 3:05,97
10 Anna Keeman SAV 493 8,64 1,92 0,00 2:49,74
11 Michelle Stein AV Edam 419 9,13 1,71 8,74 3:07,67
12 Eva Hogenstijn SAV 277 8,94 1,72
13 Esmee Tol AV Edam 0
13 Bo Hof AV Edam 0
Meisjes Pup C Totaal 40 m Ver Bal 600 m
1 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 1257 7,66 17,97 2,77 2:27,12
2 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 1034 7,94 10,62 2,40 2:23,88
3 Lea Rosic DEM 1004 7,42 15,23 2,88  
4 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 767 8,24 10,77 2,34 2:56,88
5 Sarah Veerman AV Edam 749 7,95 10,30 1,73 2:44,99
6 Sofia Kes DEM 732 8,60 16,04 2,46  
7 Anouk Nieuweboer AV Edam 718 8,74 10,23 2,29 2:48,20
8 Novi Pekel DEM 698 8,26 9,15 2,65  
9 Felice Bosse AV Lycurgus 681 8,43 8,90 2,72
10 Kim van Keulen AV Hollandia 666 8,62 11,22 2,56
11 Nina Wenners SAV 648 8,72 12,33 2,44
12 Mylène van Riesen AV Edam 633 8,78 8,72 2,28 2:56,85
13 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 595 8,31 9,88 2,10
14 Liv Mills AV Edam 552 8,74 9,74 2,22 0,00
15 Nikki Sier AV Edam 536 8,84 13,29 1,88
16 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 521 8,45 7,68 2,07
17 Rosa Klouwer AV Edam 514 8,90 13,08 1,64 3:08,94
18 Rosa Degeling SAV 487 9,47 11,27 2,05 3:09,73
19 Esmee Rustenburg SAV 439 9,04 9,12 1,92
20 Julia Tol AV Edam 418 8,77 7,72 1,78 3:30,42
21 Fabienne Buisman SAV 414 9,04 7,39 1,77 3:07,66
Meisjes Pup B Totaal 40 m Ver Kogel 1000 m Bal
1 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 1667 6,97 3,75 4:04,59 15,38
2 Malou Jorgensen AV Edam 1519 7,31 3,46 3,98 4:13,17
3 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland 1436 7,91 3,29 4,74 4:11,04
4 Marije Poelman DEM 1395 7,84 3,18 5,35 4:28,78
5 Sophie de Haas SAV 1391 7,72 3,41 4:38,00 20,67
6 Femke van Velzen SAV 1334 7,92 3,02 4:18,17 19,29
7 Yara Karregat AV Edam 1273 7,89 2,88 4,03 4:19,15
8 Jill Struijs SAV 1242 7,90 2,78 4:42,02 22,37
9 Britt Borgman AV Edam 1145 7,93 3,01 4,40 5:09,49
10 Sarah Smit AV Edam 1065 7,54 3,15 4,10
11 Damy Baart AV Edam 993 8,45 2,92 5,99
12 Jolijn Pistora AV Edam 951 8,45 2,75 4,13 5:23,15
13 Froukje Verhoeve AV Edam 928 8,19 3,04 4,08
14 Fenna Vredevoort AV Edam 802 8,57 2,59 4,39
15 Maloe Klein AV Edam 746 8,76 2,45 2,74 5:17,52
16 Monica Schilder AV Edam 730 8,83 2,70 2,48 5:29,29
17 Lisa Koning AV Edam 596 9,15 2,28 3,55
Meisjes Pup A1 Totaal 60 m Hoog Kogel 1000 m Ver Bal
1 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 1674 9,95 1,10 4,13 3:44,82
2 Naomi Zirschky SAV 1595 9,84 4:10,29 3,55 18.54
3 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 1562 10,42 1,05 5,21 4:00,48
4 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 1476 10,77 1,15 6,10 4:41,57
5 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 1467 11,24 1,20 4,31 4:08,22
6 Saar Warger AV Edam 1450 9,96 1,10 5,36 4:59,60
7 Gwen Hoekstra SAV 1448 10,76 1,05 5,13 4:14,39
8 Melissa Markwat DEM 1309 9,93       3,88 20.64
9 Maura Kes DEM 1198 10,31       3,59 20.90
10 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 1168 11,14 1,00 4,59 4:57,28
11 Marieke Lakenman SAV 1126 10,59 1,10 4,66
12 Desteny vd Kasteele AV Hollandia 1118 11,65 1,00 5,37 5:11,62
13 Evie Lub SAV 1117 10,29 5:01,63 2,92 12.58
14 Merel de Gier AV Edam 1025 10,61 1,00 4,31
15 Anne van Selm AV Edam 977 11,36 1,00 5,00
16 Millie Mills AV Edam 972 11,27 1,00 4,77
17 Yousra Skhairi AV Edam 409 12,15 3,17
Jongens Mini Totaal 40 m Ver Bal 600 m
1 Finn Schouten AV Edam 869 8,34 2,34 16,53 2:53,23
2 Ricardo Zirschky SAV 748 8,70 2,01 12,76 2:42,62
3 Younes Mors DEM 602 8,95 2,20 9,86 2.59.95
4 Sam Sier AV Edam 518 9,50 1,77 18,90
5 Bruno Stuster DEM 395 9,96 2,13 10,31 3:29,69
6 Daan de Haas SAV 83 11,25 1,47 6,25 4:01,55
7 Dax Haakman SAV 0 0,00
Jongens Pup C Totaal 40 m Ver Bal 600 m
1 Felix Kuil DEM 1256 7,67 3,11 17,49 2:35,63
2 Mats Waal DEM 1246 8,02 3,10 16,34 2:25,46
3 Finn Temme AV Hollandia 1032 8,10 2,33 14,21 2:27,27
4 Lars Potma DEM 1028 7,88 2,89 13,26 2:48,40
5 Jimmy-Jo van Dijken AV Edam 797 8,38 2,58 13,12 3:04,60
Jongens Pup B Vereniging Totaal 40 m Ver Kogel 1000 m Bal
1 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 2029 7,01 3,73 3:31,46 30,09
2 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 1933 7,26 3,60 3:31,42 28,59
3 Sven de Haas SAV 1584 7,74 3,40 4:09,25 27,15
4 Koen Zonneveld DEM 1307 7,82 3,04 4,77 4:35,21
5 Lucas Bond AV Edam 1205 7,76 2,34 3,70 4:08,95
6 Thijs Koopman DEM 1165 8,17 2,87 4,08 4:35,36
7 Yuri Scholte GAC Hilversum 1115 7,59 2,79 6,03
8 David Visser AV Edam 986 8,17 3,01 4,93
9 Lucas Laan AV Edam 859 8,63 2,60 5,31
Jongens Pup A.1 Totaal 60 m Hoog Kogel Ver Bal 1000 m
1 Hugo Kuil DEM 1560 10,00     3,73 18,35 4,20,52
2 Sam van Ooijen DEM 990 13,24 1,20 5,88      
3 Rens Buikman AV Edam 0
3 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 0
Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 23.09.2018