Open wedstrijd op 26 mei in Castricum

Verslag
Foto's

Jongens Pupil A1 60 m bal ver punten
1 Sam van Ooijen    DEM  10.15  25.72  3.68 1302
2 Koen Spelbos    AV Castricum  10.20  24.41  3.53 1249
3 Hugo Kuil    DEM  10.17  16.22  3.59 1149
4 Melle Bernhard    AV Castricum  10.59  17.16  3.49 1084
5 Fabrice Groot    AV Castricum  10.71  20.34  2.93 1002
6 Geert Beukers    AV Castricum  10.80  16.62  3.23 996
7 Bandi Leijen    AV Castricum  10.69  13.42  3.19 951
8 Robin Fictoor    AV Hera  10.70  12.86  3.02 905
9 Imme de Reuver    AV Castricum  11.09  20.31  2.68 903
10 Raoul de Wilde    AV Castricum  12.18  15.37  2.55 679
11 Finn Hendriks    AV Castricum  12.84  8.75  2.23 429
1000 m
1 Melle Bernhard    AV Castricum  3:56.27
2 Bandi Leijen    AV Castricum  4:00.59
3 Geert Beukers    AV Castricum  4:02.90
4 Noud van Saase    AV Castricum  4:05.13
5 Sam van Ooijen    DEM  4:05.18
6 Imme de Reuver    AV Castricum  4:06.62
6 Fabrice Groot    AV Castricum  4:06.62
8 Hugo Kuil    DEM  4:10.15
9 Finn Hendriks    AV Castricum  5:18.64
10 Raoul de Wilde    AV Castricum  5:25.76
Robin Fictoor    AV Hera  DNS
Jongens Pupil C 40 m bal ver punten
1 Leon den Ouden    AV Startbaan  7.54  15.26  3.17 1038
2 Tijs van Etten    DEM  7.73  16.67  3.23 1037
3 Liam Verduin    AV Castricum  7.77  15.04  3.13 985
4 Milan Ansari    AV Castricum  7.93  18.81  2.88 964
5 Kyan Bremer    AV Feniks  7.27  11.42  2.75 942
6 Kjell Oudegeest    AV Castricum  7.89  16.09  2.76 906
7 Felix Kuil    DEM  7.84  13.36  2.76 870
8 Tijs Spelbos    AV Castricum  8.40  16.34  2.49 772
Thobin Timmerman    AV Haarlem  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
600 m
1 Leon den Ouden    AV Startbaan  2:11.54
2 Kyan Bremer    AV Feniks  2:16.22
3 Tijs van Etten    DEM  2:19.23
4 Kjell Oudegeest    AV Castricum  2:23.44
5 Milan Ansari    AV Castricum  2:28.34
6 Liam Verduin    AV Castricum  2:30.48
7 Felix Kuil    DEM  2:31.19
Thobin Timmerman    AV Haarlem  DNS
Meisjes Pupil A1 60 m bal ver punten
1 Melissa Markwat    DEM  10.05  20.67  3.66 1247
2 Maura Kes    DEM  10.06  15.94  3.45 1134
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencate    AV Hera  10.54  18.11  3.22 1051
4 Fiene Jonk    AV Edam  10.63  13.20  3.59 1035
5 Anne Bolkenstein    AV Haarlem  10.67  18.97  3.09 1021
6 Bente Denneman    AV Castricum  10.63  16.36  3.24 1017
7 Moira van der Horst    AV Castricum  11.36  10.59  2.96 768
Anne Kuijer    DEM  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
8 Evie Lub    SAV  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil C 40 m bal ver punten
1 Noa Popot    AV Castricum  7.23  15.78  3.21 1117
2 Lea Rosic    DEM  7.59  12.48  3.27 1002
3 Reina Böhm    AV De Spartaan  7.72  12.49  3.03 930
4 Siobhán Fullington    DEM  7.95  17.36  2.71 905
5 Elin Bernhard    AV Castricum  7.86  13.55  2.93 904
6 Sofia Kes    DEM  8.39  14.14  2.69 779
7 Robyn Besselink    AV Castricum  8.09  10.97  2.62 756
8 Novi Pekel    DEM  8.23  9.35  2.88 753
9 Juliet Jonk    AV Edam  8.11  10.15  2.55 722
10 Janne van der Meer    AV Castricum  8.59  14.53  2.50 717
11 Yenthe Zonneveld    AV Hylas  8.48  11.91  2.52 692
600 m
1 Juliet Jonk    AV Edam  2:17.05
2 Lea Rosic    DEM  2:23.47
3 Elin Bernhard    AV Castricum  2:28.69
4 Reina Böhm    AV De Spartaan  2:31.26
5 Noa Popot    AV Castricum  2:32.45
6 Novi Pekel    DEM  2:32.60
7 Sofia Kes    DEM  2:43.30
8 Janne van der Meer    AV Castricum  2:44.96
Meisjes Junior D 600 m
1 Roanna Geleijn    AV De Spartaan  1:51.79
2 Mijlan Nieuwenhuisen    AV De Spartaan  1:54.10
3 Franka Holland    AV Castricum  1:56.24
4 Cynthia Huis in t veld    AV Castricum  2:07.02
5 Iris Kleverlaan    AV Castricum  2:08.32
6 Eveline Krom    DEM  2:08.54
7 Sophie Le Blansch    AV Hollandia  2:10.53
8 Bo De Wilde    AV Castricum  2:18.56
9 Eline Booms    AV Castricum  2:31.29
.. Deirdre Groot    AV Castricum  DNS
.. Lana Broers    AV Hylas  DNS
60 H
1 Roanna Geleijn    AV De Spartaan  12.28
2 Mijlan Nieuwenhuisen    AV De Spartaan  12.50
3 Rachida Loukili    DEM  13.17
4 Nikita Vissers    Hellas Utrecht  13.18
5 Cynthia Huis in t veld    AV Castricum  13.28
6 Eline Booms    AV Castricum  13.75
7 Iris Kleverlaan    AV Castricum  13.78
8 Lenneke Pettinga    AV Castricum  14.11
60 H finale
1 Roanna Geleijn    AV De Spartaan  12.17
2 Mijlan Nieuwenhuisen    AV De Spartaan  12.57
3 Nikita Vissers    Hellas Utrecht  13.15
4 Cynthia Huis in t veld    AV Castricum  13.16
5 Rachida Loukili    DEM  13.27
6 Eline Booms    AV Castricum  13.37
speer
1 Lana Broers    AV Hylas  27.10
2 Sophie Le Blansch    AV Hollandia  15.21
3 Eline Booms    AV Castricum  13.91
4 Rachida Loukili    DEM  10.21
5 Bo De Wilde    AV Castricum  7.74
hoog
1 Roanna Geleijn    AV De Spartaan  1.30
2 Magdalena Juckers    SAV  1.30
3 Eveline Krom    DEM  1.30
3 Lenneke Pettinga    AV Castricum  1.30
5 Rachida Loukili    DEM  1.20
5 Nikita Vissers    Hellas Utrecht  1.20
7 Bo De Wilde    AV Castricum  1.05
ver
1 Lana Broers    AV Hylas  4.39
2 Mijlan Nieuwenhuisen    AV De Spartaan  4.17
3 Franka Holland    AV Castricum  4.10
4 Lenneke Pettinga    AV Castricum  4.03
5 Deirdre Groot    AV Castricum  3.90
6 Rachida Loukili    DEM  3.75
7 Sophie Le Blansch    AV Hollandia  3.59

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 27.04.2018