Openingswedstrijd, zondag 8 april inm Purmerend

Foto's
Verslag

Jongens Pupil A1  60m 1000m bal ver punten
1 Manuel Pattiwaël AV Startbaan 9.69 3.50.17 26.11 4.02 1911
2 Jay van Wanrooij AV NEA-Volharding 9.77 4.27.44 28.16 4.03 1757
3 Sam van Ooijen DEM 10.31 4.15.37 25.94 3.82 1655
4 Tijn Zwerver AV Startbaan 10.18 4.07.52 28.94 3.30 1641
5 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 11.01 4.17.52 27.16 3.77 1556
6 Joshua Bok AV NEA-Volharding 10.66 4.01.97 18.78 3.60 1526
7 Jacco Schoutsen AV NEA-Volharding 9.69 DNF 22.92 3.96 1394
8 Hugo Kuil DEM 10.62 4.12.92 15.87 3.32 1382
9 Pieter Bron AV NEA-Volharding 11.52 4.18.69 20.97 3.10 1275
10 Myron Buis AV NEA-Volharding 10.47 DNF 22.85 3.75 1233
11 Maurits Nibbering AV NEA-Volharding 11.64 4.34.60 20.87 3.14 1207
12 Kas Commandeur DEM 11.96 4.49.87 20.70 3.15 1117
13 Thijs Kronenberg AV NEA-Volharding 10.84 4.32.35 10.08 2.68 1045
14 Tim Gortzak AV NEA-Volharding 11.32 4.37.31 15.24 2.57 1037
15 Roy Sinemus AV NEA-Volharding 11.47 5.34.13 11.41 2.83 835
16 Leo Lam AV NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A2  60m 1000m kogel hoog punten
1 Jeffrey de Kok AV Haarlemmermeer 8.45 3.36.71 9.08 1.30 2438
2 Mostafa Al-Bayati AV NEA-Volharding 9.18 3.45.79 7.98 1.25 2148
3 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 9.87 4.03.52 7.44 1.25 1912
4 Mik Commandeur DEM 10.06 4.03.00 6.80 1.15 1776
5 Maxim van Dorp AV Parthenon 10.09 4.01.50 6.41 1.10 1719
6 Robin Siegers AV NEA-Volharding 9.79 4.08.15 6.54 1.05 1706
7 Rowan de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 10.40 3.49.43 6.39 1.00 1659
8 Jelle Rol AV NEA-Volharding 10.57 4.03.20 6.14 1.10 1626
9 Chris de Jong AV NEA-Volharding 9.85 4.29.69 6.21 1.10 1624
10 Felix Tjeertes AV NEA-Volharding 10.17 4.04.72 4.63 1.00 1503
11 Thijmen Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding 9.88 5.04.42 5.58 1.15 1499
12 Jessy Struijs SAV 10.59 DNS 9.28 1.10 1395
13 Chris de Groot AV Hollandia 10.61 4.02.58 4.34 0.95 1394
14 Koen van Broekhoven AV NEA-Volharding 10.09 4.13.09 4.29 0.85 1342
15  Ivan Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 10.97 4.20.56 4.03 1.00 1280
16 Tim Brinkhof AV NEA-Volharding 10.75 DNS 6.68 1.05 1197
Jongens Pupil B  40m 600m kogel hoog punten
1 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen AV Feniks 6.86 3.46.61 6.94 1.25 2054
2 Sven Boshuizen AV Atos 7.28 3.51.83 5.49 1.00 1663
3 Alvin Otto AV NEA-Volharding 7.25 4.11.53 4.67 1.00 1520
4 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 7.29 4.39.70 4.80 0.95 1374
5 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 7.67 4.40.73 4.60 1.00 1318
6 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 8.07 4.24.68 3.29 0.70 988
7 Duncan Schopman AV NEA-Volharding 8.18 4.38.77 3.70 0.75 987
8 Jens Klepper DEM 8.62 5.28.77 4.55 0.90 942
Jongens Pupil C  40m 600m Bal Ver punten
1 Luuk Loonstra Hellas Utrecht 6.87 2.11.66 26.80 3.63 1838
2 Dave Gortzak AV NEA-Volharding 7.67 2.25.77 18.83 2.99 1322
3 Kyan Bremer AV Feniks 7.33 2.17.01 12.39 2.78 1313
4 Duuk Doesburg DEM 7.34 2.32.63 10.98 3.35 1280
5 Tijs van Etten DEM 7.97 2.23.29 12.70 3.00 1192
6 Laurens Nibbering  AV NEA-Volharding  8.29 2.40.16 21.11 2.84 1119
7 Felix Kuil DEM 7.88 2.32.54 10.73 2.95 1093
8 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 8.28 2.34.62 16.06 2.82 1079
9 Rowan Kronenberg AV NEA-Volharding 7.85 2.26.54 11.75 2.40 1051
10 Noah Bok AV NEA-Volharding 7.87 2.28.57 6.53 2.99 1040
11 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 8.31 2.33.96 11.42 2.68 971
12 Toni Lam AV NEA-Volharding 9.82 4.05.98 12.18 1.86 391
Jongens Pupil Mini  40m 600m Bal Ver punten
1 Rylan Stins DEM 7.92 2.36.36 17.99 3.17 1225
2 Laurens Rodriguez AV NEA-Volharding 7.67 2.28.76 10.42 2.80 1122
3 Collin Veraart AV Lycurgus 8.38 2.22.01 12.90 2.41 1021
4 Kay Plug AV NEA-Volharding 8.24 2.32.82 8.24 2.66 922
5 Roy Bakker DEM 9.01 2.52.98 7.56 2.51 642
6 Younes Mors DEM 8.61 DNS 11.63 2.23 610
7 Leornardo Goncalves AV NEA-Volharding 8.43 DNS 11.32 2.06 597
8 Milo Lam AV NEA-Volharding 8.87 3.08.89 8.09 1.98 489
9 Levi Lam AV NEA-Volharding 9.19 3.06.59 6.34 2.12 443
Meisjes Pupil A1  60m 1000m bal ver punten
1 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 9.51 3.51.94 23.98 4.12 1925
2 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 9.58 4.00.46 28.66 3.79 1863
3 Melissa Markwat DEM 10.05 4.18.00 17.76 3.59 1525
4 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 10.78 3.43.68 12.83 3.56 1501
5 Eliane Meurs AV NEA-Volharding 10.38 4.03.65 14.38 3.63 1496
6 Maura Kes DEM 10.34 4.16.05 14.91 3.54 1436
7 Nova Karijoredjo DEM 10.43 4.41.89 22.30 3.48 1421
8 Mayla Veraart AV Lycurgus 10.82 4.08.30 17.81 3.21 1384
9 Maud van Susteren AV Haarlemmermeer 10.14 4.24.03 9.94 3.58 1352
10 Anne Kuijer DEM 10.38 4.35.54 16.79 3.38 1352
11 Renee Galesloot AV NEA-Volharding 10.77 4.36.69 11.88 3.05 1146
12 Lisa De Vries AV Startbaan 11.20 4.26.92 13.96 2.51 1056
13 Eva Bout AV NEA-Volharding 11.23 4.54.23 11.10 3.16 1036
14 Suzanne vd Maeden AV NEA-Volharding 11.29 5.05.27 12.88 2.84 962
15 Silke Tip AV NEA-Volharding 11.45 5.07.70 14.80 2.78 957
16 Susan Voor in 't holt AV NEA-Volharding 11.54 5.33.30 9.14 2.50 718
17 Michelle Merlijn AV NEA-Volharding 12.92 5.41.50 5.20 2.14 390
Meisjes Pupil C  40m 600m Bal Ver punten
1 Lea Rosic DEM 7.54 2.21.00 13.22 3.28 1352
2 Maartje Rol AV NEA-Volharding 7.61 2.28.35 13.42 2.87 1205
3 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 7.47 2.35.64 11.84 3.05 1189
4 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 8.01 2.17.06 8.26 2.52 1053
5 Novi Pekel DEM 8.01 2.32.61 10.62 2.81 1041
6 Lana van der Klooster DEM 7.98 2.45.59 12.38 2.83 999
7 Sofia Kes DEM 8.13 2.40.90 13.88 2.61 984
8 Maya Bijron AV NEA-Volharding 7.81 2.24.67 8.22 2.10 941
9 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 8.00 2.32.29 9.15 2.31 915
10 Siobhán Fullington DEM 7.96 3.12.33 16.48 2.46 863
11 Frederique Meurs AV NEA-Volharding 8.25 2.48.06 10.99 2.53 856
12 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 8.06 2.38.86 4.71 2.50 791
13 Kim van Keulen AV Hollandia 8.83 DNF 7.99 2.24 506
14 Selina Merlijn AV NEA-Volharding 9.44 3.08.53 2.40 1.85 278



Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.04.2018