Finale Cross competitie, 17 maart 2018 in Soest

Foto's

Correcties op 19 maart

Jongens jun B 5 km Startnr
1 Noah Baltus SAV 16:24 159
2 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 16:32 175
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 16:50 155
4 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 17:14 173
5 Pablo Velt Atverni 17:15 180
6 Luco van Bergen Phanos 17:26 179
7 Yordi Druijff Triathlon 17:34 183
8 Viggo Parol Triathlon 17:52 184
9 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 18:06 150
10 Daniël Vink U-Track 18:12 163
11 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 18:24 162
12 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 18:28 168
13 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 18:39 154
14 Rob Nijssen Hylas 18:52 152
15 Lars Thodé AV Castricum 19:01 156
16 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 19:03 169
17 Lars Philipsen Hera 19:14 166
18 Ingmar Veltman Altis 19:16 176
19 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 19:17 160
20 Piet van Vuuren DEM 19:22 151
21 Daan Kothman Altis 19:24 177
22 Nick Beerepoot Hera 19:37 167
23 Robin Koning Trias 19:40 164
24 Camiel Colen Hellas 19:53 185
25 Pepijn Oron Hellas 20:02 1900
26 Daan Woldring AV '23 20:02 153
27 Tjalling Galema GAC Hilversum 20:03 171
28 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 20:44 172
29 Raoul Lensen Lycurgus 21:46 161
30 Tristan de Bree Atverni 23:32 182
Meisjes Jun A 3 km
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 10:49 211
2 Noor Kuilboer Hera 11:26 209
3 Noa Hoondert AV '23 11:27 202
4 Madelief Kok Triathlon 11:30 213
5 Mariska Poel DEM 11:37 200
6 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 12:21 204
7 Noa Zoon Noordkop 12:28 201
8 Nora Winter Lycurgus 12:34 208
9 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 13:09 203
10 Rosa Hulsman Triathlon 13:50 212
11 Esther Spruit Phoenix 15:03 207
Meisjes Jun D.2 1,5 km
1 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 5:17 751
2 Loes Kempe Altis 5:25 733
3 Shantell Kwofie GAC Hilversum 5:32 723
4 Merel Veltman Almere '81 5:33 702
5 Sien van Vuuren DEM 5:34 701
6 Karlijn Mesman Atverni 5:36 742
7 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 5:39 721
8 Franka Holland AV Castricum 5:42 705
9 Debora van Langen SAV 5:45 711
10 Anniek Triest Clytoneus 5:47 725
11 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 5:48 714
12 Katya Stappers Altis 5:49 732
13 Carmen Guellai Atos 5:54 741
14 Emma Swaanen Altis 6:01 729
15 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 6:02 727
16 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 6:02 719
17 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 6:04 722
18 Robine Hooiveld SAV 6:05 712
19 Marijne Repelaer van Drie Phanos 6:07 740
20 Iris Turksema Spirit Lelystad 6:09 720
21 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 6:10 744
22 Mette Lakeman AAC 6:11 700
23 Jasmijn Post Altis 6:12 731
24 Mara Bouma Phanos 6:14 739
25 Emma Landman Triathlon 6:17 745
26 Bente Tuil Hollandia 6:17 505
27 Renée van de Mast Altis 6:17 736
28 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld AV Castricum 6:19 704
29 Lotte Stam Altis 6:19 734
30 Resa Witte Trias 6:20 716
31 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 6:22 724
32 Sofie van Kooij Altis 6:23 738
33 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 6:24 746
34 Berber Schaap AV Zeewolde 6:24 749
35 Selma Martens Altis 6:26 737
36 Merel Wassenaar Phoenix 6:27 713
37 Raisa Ellensburg Almere '81 6:28 703
38 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 6:30 707
39 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 6:34 743
40 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 6:35 748
41 Elieke Kars AV Zeewolde 6:38 750
42 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 6:42 726
43 Marits Koning Trias 6:56 715
44 Silke van de Grint Triathlon 7:16 747
45 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 7:25 710
46 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 7:29 709
47 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 7:35 728
48 Evi Magermans Trias 8:04 717
Jongens mini 0,6 km
1 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 2:40 908
2 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 2:51 914
3 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 2:58 917
4 Stef Boumans Startbaan 2:59 928
5 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 3:00 916
6 Toby van Gildemacher Atos 3:01 925
7 Collin Veraart Lycurgus 3:03 919
8 Jesse Fonken BAV 3:06 924
9 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 3:10 906
10 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 3:12 905
11 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 3:14 904
12 Jaro Koper DEM 3:15 900
13 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 3:16 909
14 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 3:17 918
15 Rylan Stins DEM 3:18 901
16 Milan Zuurbier Hera 3:20 912
17 Tim de Jong Hera 3:20 911
18 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 3:20 922
19 Thijmen de Weert Noordkop 3:20 903
20 Remco van Ginkel DEM 3:23 902
21 Jasper van Hattum Lycurgus 3:23 921
22 Inse Stuvel Lycurgus 3:26 920
23 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 3:34 907
24 Samuel Sumter Startbaan 3:36 926
25 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 3:38 923
26 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 3:41 915
27 Tygo Wiecherink Hera 3:52 913
Jongens Pup C 1 km
1 Sem Rossing AKU 3:47 1013
2 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 3:48 1015
3 Juuso van der Ende Almere '81 3:55 1008
4 Liam Koobs Atos 3:55 1057
5 Ole van der Grinten Altis 4:04 1048
6 Robin Bogaard AV '23 4:05 1004
7 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 4:08 1065
8 Casper Kole Phanos 4:08 1029
9 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 4:09 1021
10 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 4:15 1067
11 Thomas Eykhout Atverni 4:15 1059
12 Dante Cronie Trias 4:16 1063
13 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 4:17 1040
14 Jurne Haklander Fit 4:17 1025
15 Duco Verhoeven Atos 4:18 1056
16 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 4:18 1007
17 Jonas Cressent Altis 4:18 1047
18 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 4:20 1036
19 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 4:21 1016
20 Finn Spiekstra Atverni 4:22 1060
21 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 4:23 1051
22 Friso Leunk Fit 4:23 1024
23 Finn Bakker AV '23 4:23 1006
24 Ian Boschman Atos 4:23 1055
25 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 4:23 1014
26 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 4:23 1009
27 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 4:24 1041
28 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 4:24 1046
29 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 4:25 1035
30 Sverre Brink Startbaan 4:25 1066
31 Simon Broek Triathlon 4:26 1010
32 Casper Holterhues Altis 4:27 1045
33 Thomas Mellink AV Aalsmeer 4:28 1034
34 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 4:29 1037
35 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 4:30 1038
36 Stan Happe Hera 4:32 1030
37 Tygo van Rijn Hera 4:33 1033
38 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 4:35 1064
39 Luuk Loonstra Hellas 4:35 1061
40 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 4:36 1043
41 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 4:39 1028
42 Teun Hompes BAV 4:39 1053
43 Lucas Hoek BAV 4:40 1052
44 Bram Ket Hellas 4:40 1062
45 Dave Visser Hollandia 4:43 1001
46 Luuk van Meerveld AV Nijkerk 4:44 1017
47 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 4:46 1002
48 Koen Petersen Hera 4:47 1032
49 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 4:48 1042
50 Thijs van der Wal Altis 4:50 1049
51 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 4:51 1027
52 Bart Jansen Triathlon 4:53 1011
53 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 4:54 1019
54 Jon Newman AV '23 4:54 1005
55 Tijs van Etten DEM 4:54 1000
56 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 4:57 1018
57 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 4:59 1003
58 Wisse van Wees Atos 4:59 1054
59 Melle Poortman Fit 5:00 1023
60 Adne de Munnik Feniks 5:01 1020
61 Desmond Boel Atverni 5:02 1058
62 Mick Lablans Triathlon 5:32 1012
Jongens Pup B 1,25 km
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 5:05 1246
2 Henry Nicolaas Altis 5:06 1273
3 Tije Jillings Hera 5:08 1247
4 Akira Kerr AKU 5:15 1216
5 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 5:18 1241
6 Espen van der Welle NOVA 5:20 1261
7 Sam Pronk NOVA 5:21 1262
8 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 5:24 1242
9 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 5:28 1265
10 Sven Boshuizen Atos 5:29 1282
11 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 5:30 1250
12 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 5:34 1204
13 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 5:35 1211
14 Samuel Post Altis 5:36 1277
15 Tijn Zwart Pijnenburg 5:37 1223
16 Yaïr van der Feen AAC 5:38 1206
17 Matthias Maasse AV Zeewolde 5:39 1294
18 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 5:40 1218
19 Tendai Aarts AV '23 5:43 1207
20 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 5:45 1219
21 Tim Pieneman Pijnenburg 5:46 1222
22 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 5:47 1290
23 Koen Zonneveld DEM 5:48 1201
24 Daantje Scheele AV '23 5:48 1210
25 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 5:48 1215
26 Philip Lam Startbaan 5:50 1292
27 Vin de Bruin BAV 5:50 1280
28 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 5:51 1226
29 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 5:54 1235
30 Melle de Lange GAC Hilversum 5:54 1258
31 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 5:55 1266
32 Sven de Haas SAV 5:55 1220
33 Daan Beeks Altis 5:56 1272
34 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 5:57 1217
35 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 5:57 1257
36 Pelle de Raad Altis 5:57 1275
37 Joek Boonstra BAV 5:58 1279
38 Timo Limonard AAC 5:58 1205
39 Jasper van Eck Atverni 5:59 1284
40 Felix Winkelmann Atos 5:59 1283
41 Damian Verweij AV Zeewolde 6:00 1293
42 Jari Knaapen AV Castricum 6:01 1232
43 Teun Westein Phoenix 6:01 1227
44 Yuri Ris ATHLOI 6:02 1229
45 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 6:02 1267
46 Mika Strubbe GAC Hilversum 6:02 1256
47 Joey Heynneman Feniks 6:04 1236
48 Dex Kay Lycurgus 6:06 1268
49 Samuel Möhlmann AV Castricum 6:06 1233
50 Thijs Koopman DEM 6:06 1200
51 Lode Sanders Phoenix 6:06 1225
52 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 6:08 1208
53 Boris Hendrix GAC Hilversum 6:10 1259
54 Ivar Vink Phoenix 6:10 1228
55 Hugo van Rens BAV 6:10 1281
56 Casper van Oosterhout Phanos 6:11 1240
57 Daan Veldman Tempo 6:12 1244
58 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 6:14 1252
59 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 6:15 1214
60 Janne Meijering Fit 6:15 1238
61 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 6:15 1231
62 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 6:16 1212
63 Luke van Diemen AV '23 6:16 1209
64 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 6:18 1278
65 Malik van den Berg U-Track 6:18 1245
66 Mika Lam GAC Hilversum 6:19 1254
67 Rolan Iking Altis 6:19 1276
68 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 6:20 1269
69 Djael van Eerde Lycurgus 6:21 1271
70 Bouke Streefland Pijnenburg 6:22 1221
71 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 6:23 1255
72 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 6:25 1289
73 Floris Meeuwsen Hellas 6:27 1287
74 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 6:38 1270
75 Tygo Pothoven Pijnenburg 6:39 1224
76 Daniël van Schaijik Fit 6:40 1237
77 Justin Maas Tempo 6:41 1243
78 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 6:41 1230
79 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 6:42 1234
80 Onbekend 6:43 1905
81 Thomas van Beek Trias 6:43 1288
82 Wout Boekel NOVA 6:45 1263
83 Tigo de Kruijf Atverni 6:51 1285
84 Menno Tolen Altis 6:55 1274
85 Liu Spijker Triathlon 6:57 1213
86 Jasper van Ginkel DEM 6:58 1202
87 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 7:04 1239
88 Roan Snel Hera 7:06 1248
89 Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 7:08 1203
90 Jord Stuijt NOVA 7:10 1264
91 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 07:12 1260
Jongens Pup A.1 1,5 km
1 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 5:26 1418
2 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 5:32 1452
3 Joris Mantel AV '23 5:34 1409
4 Boet van Hove Trias 5:38 1485
5 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 5:44 1456
6 Manuel Pattiwael van West Startbaan 5:45 1492
7 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5:46 1426
8 Dim Petrusma Altis 5:49 1467
9 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 5:50 1472
10 Roefke Verhoeven Atos 5:51 1473
11 Biek Komen Hylas 5:54 1406
12 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5:55 1451
13 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 6:00 1450
14 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 6:01 1430
15 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 6:02 1455
16 Mike van de Vooren Hellas 6:04 1484
17 Manuel Cronie Trias 6:04 1487
18 Mike Kragten Altis 6:07 1469
19 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 6:09 1448
20 Sami Benali Atverni 6:11 1478
21 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 6:11 1482
22 Daan Breedveld Phanos 6:12 1439
23 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 6:13 1454
24 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 6:14 1438
25 Rick Winkelman Spirit Lelystad 6:14 1446
26 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 6:15 1490
27 Maris van Wees Atos 6:15 1474
28 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 6:15 1459
29 Luc Breton Fit 6:16 1433
30 Tim van den Berg Phanos 6:17 1440
31 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 6:17 1423
32 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 6:18 1419
33 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 6:19 1489
34 Hidde de Jong Fit 6:19 1435
35 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 6:20 1424
36 Tijn van der Grijp Altis 6:20 1471
37 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 6:21 1461
38 Riley Groenbast Feniks 6:22 1431
39 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 6:22 1411
40 Marouane el Hani AAC 6:23 1404
41 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 6:25 1410
42 Benjamin Johannes AAC 6:25 1401
43 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 6:25 1416
44 Tarik Errachidi AAC 6:26 1403
45 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 6:28 1460
46 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 6:28 1449
47 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 6:31 1434
48 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 6:31 1462
49 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 6:32 1437
50 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 6:32 1481
51 Mick Frerix Triathlon 6:33 1413
52 Sven Mulder Hylas 6:34 1408
53 Nodin Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 6:36 1417
54 Niels Karel Altis 6:38 1470
55 Daniel Kuipers Atverni 6:38 1480
56 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 6:40 1465
57 Lars Beijk Phoenix 6:40 1422
58 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 6:41 1476
59 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 6:43 1491
60 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 6:45 1415
61 Ties Overtoom Hera 6:45 1445
62 Matz de Heij Lycurgus 6:47 1466
63 Jens Offenberg Lycurgus 6:48 1464
64 Jairo Hopman Hera 6:48 1443
65 Jens Elsensohn Trias 6:49 1486
66 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 6:50 1458
67 Boris Dix U-Track 6:51 1441
68 Siem Kuiper Atos 6:52 1477
69 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 6:54 1405
70 Joris Petersen Hera 7:01 1442
71 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 7:04 1428
72 Robin Fictoor Hera 7:04 1444
73 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 7:05 1453
74 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 7:07 1412
75 Ilian van Schaik Phoenix 7:07 1421
76 Neville Albertzoon ATHLOI 7:08 1425
77 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 7:10 1429
78 Hugo Kuil DEM 7:10 1400
79 Jeppe Meesters Altis 7:12 1468
80 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 7:13 1420
81 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 7:15 1463
82 Floris Kamer Hellas 7:16 1483
83 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 07:16 1447
84 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 7:17 1457
85 Tijs Witte Trias 7:19 1488
Meisjes Pup A.1 1,5 km
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5:42 1516
2 Noortje Zwaal Altis 5:51 1576
3 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5:58 1503
4 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 6:00 1537
5 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 6:05 1514
6 Donna Lokhorst Altis 6:06 1571
7 Linde Zijlstra Altis 6:13 1575
8 Zoë Hoebe Trias 6:17 1581
9 Isa de Groot Hylas 6:17 1511
10 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 6:17 1544
11 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 6:18 1582
12 Roos Verblauw Altis 6:18 1577
13 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 6:20 1555
14 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 6:21 1535
15 Jonna Brommer Hylas 6:22 1510
16 Eva Wagemakers Altis 6:23 1573
17 Saar Koper Phanos 6:25 1553
18 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 6:29 1515
19 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 6:29 1586
20 Joena van Oordt AV '23 6:30 1517
21 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere '81 6:30 1522
22 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 6:30 1518
23 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 6:30 1530
24 Emma Siblesz AV '23 6:31 1519
25 Naomi Zirschky SAV 6:33 1534
26 Yorinde Speear Tempo 6:34 1554
27 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 6:35 1584
28 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 6:36 1513
29 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 6:37 1552
30 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 6:40 1561
31 Yara Keers Fit 6:41 1543
32 Anne Bilstra GAC Hilversum 6:42 1559
33 Lara van Wijk AAC 6:42 1507
34 Lieve Keppel NOVA 6:43 1566
35 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6:44 1585
36 Vere Ingram Fit 6:45 1545
37 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 6:45 1536
38 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 6:46 1504
39 Jade Broer Triathlon 6:49 1527
40 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 6:50 1526
41 Sanne Vader DOKEV 6:50 1541
42 Kim Duin Hera 6:50 1557
43 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 6:51 1540
44 Yfke van der Meer Altis 6:51 1578
45 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 6:52 1556
46 Isabelle Misset Triathlon 6:52 1528
47 Elin van Dijken AKU 6:53 1529
48 Nina Delen Startbaan 6:54 1583
49 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 6:55 1549
50 Emma van Geer Phanos 6:56 1550
51 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6:56 1509
52 Mies Boon Lycurgus 6:59 1568
53 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 7:00 1562
54 Maura Kes DEM 7:01 1500
55 Mila Zwartjes Almere '81 7:01 1521
56 Esmee Staal Altis 7:03 1572
57 Valerie Verbree AAC 7:05 1505
58 Fe van der Weij Altis 7:07 1574
59 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 7:07 1539
60 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 7:08 1524
61 Livia van Weldam Phanos 7:09 1546
62 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 7:09 1587
63 Léonie Couzy AAC 7:09 1506
64 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 7:10 1531
65 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 7:12 1570
66 Eva Spreeuwenberg GAC Hilversum 7:14 1563
67 Melissa Markwat DEM 7:14 1501
68 Roos Koedijk Phanos 7:20 1548
69 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 7:29 1547
70 Suze-Anne Molenaar NOVA 7:32 1564
71 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere '81 7:32 1523
72 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 7:34 1538
73 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 7:35 1532
74 Tess Munts Hera 7:35 1558
75 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 7:36 1567
76 Linde Wouda Zuidwal 07:41 1533
77 Marlou Pronk BAV 7:53 1579
78 Epy Beerse Almere '81 7:56 1520
79 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 8:52 1525
Meisjes Pup A.2 1,5 km
1 Evie de Roos Fit 5:32 1741
2 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 5:43 1712
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 5:49 1700
4 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 5:52 1757
5 Benita Beerse Almere '81 5:54 1719
6 Liz Jonk AV Edam 5:55 1703
7 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 5:56 1759
8 Rosa Bak AV '23 5:57 1713
9 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 5:58 1735
10 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 5:58 1729
11 Ilse Tol AV Edam 6:00 1704
12 Iris Breslau Fit 6:00 1740
13 Amélie da Graça Altis 6:00 1767
14 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 6:01 1770
15 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 6:02 1711
16 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 6:03 1736
17 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6:04 1773
18 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 6:08 1782
19 Madelief van Leur Altis 6:11 1772
20 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6:12 1779
21 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6:12 1747
22 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6:14 1783
23 Sarah van Exel Hylas 6:15 1710
24 Susanna Juckers SAV 6:16 1731
25 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 6:16 1774
26 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 6:18 1734
27 Lotte Happe Hera 6:19 1749
28 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 6:19 1755
29 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 6:21 1769
30 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 6:23 1756
31 Ella Haaksman Hellas 6:24 1780
32 Doris Thomas AV '23 6:25 1714
33 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 6:26 1730
34 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 6:27 1715
35 Ella Braun Phanos 6:28 1748
36 Hannah Vos Fit 6:31 1739
37 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 6:31 1763
38 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 6:32 1754
39 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6:33 1785
40 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 6:37 1764
41 Anisa Bahtiri Lycurgus 6:40 1766
42 Carmen Marzio AV '23 6:40 1717
43 Claudia Rimedia Atos 6:40 1777
44 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 6:41 1781
45 Imke van der Spoel Altis 6:41 1771
46 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6:41 1732
47 Sabine Renaud GAC Hilversum 6:41 1760
48 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 6:42 1768
49 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 6:42 1761
50 Elisha Kwofie Almere '81 6:42 1721
51 Laurenne van den Berg Almere '81 6:42 1723
52 Robin de Bruin Altis 6:45 1775
53 Lisa Molenaar DEM 6:47 1701
54 Berrit Roex Triathlon 6:49 1724
55 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 6:50 1705
56 Ilse Johannes AAC 6:51 1706
57 Eleanor Musil Phanos 6:52 1744
58 Iris Loonstra Hellas 6:52 1778
59 Lieve Kroon Almere '81 6:54 1722
60 Valerie Nouwens Almere '81 6:55 1720
61 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 6:56 1765
62 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 6:57 1746
63 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6:58 1716
64 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 7:00 1784
65 Luna Blaauw DEM 7:01 1702
66 Anneloes van Erkelens Fit 7:02 1738
67 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 7:04 1725
68 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 7:04 1742
69 Madelief Rave AAC 7:06 1707
70 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 7:07 1726
71 Emma Simon Hera 7:10 1750
72 Floor van Gent Hera 07:10 1751
73 Olivia Musil Phanos 07:13 1743
74 Veerle van der Lit Altis 07:16 1776
75 Irene Snoek Startbaan 07:24 1786
76 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 07:29 1728
77 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 07:33 1727


Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.03.2018