Indoorwedstrijd in Amsterdam, zondag 18 februari 2018

Foto's

Jongens Pupil D 40 m M-bal ver punten
1 Yaban Mentes AV Startbaan 8.14 3.75 2.48 798
2 Rylan Stins DEM 8.11 4.49 2.15 793
3 Joep Hoekstra DEM 8.49 4.44 2.31 762
4 Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 8.45 3.42 2.00 628
5 Roy Bakker DEM 9.30 2.57 2.26 487
6 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 10.27 1.61 1.53 129
7 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
7 Remco van Ginkel DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
7 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil C 40 m M-bal ver punten
1 Luuk Loonstra Hellas Utrecht 6.98 7.29 3.75 1506
2 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 7.06 5.97 3.25 1310
3 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 7.42 5.68 3.20 1208
4 Guus Hoekstra DEM 7.58 6.91 2.95 1201
5 Adne de Munnik AV Feniks 7.38 5.99 3.02 1199
6 Bram Haselaar AV Startbaan 7.49 4.80 3.13 1121
7 Liam Koobs AV Atos 7.54 4.89 3.10 1112
8 Dante Cronie AV Trias 7.54 5.14 2.92 1093
9 Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks 7.36 5.04 2.65 1068
10 Kyan Bremer AV Feniks 7.52 4.27 2.70 992
11 Thijmen de Ruijter AV Haarlemmermeer 7.96 5.51 2.64 986
12 Idse Blum Phanos 7.52 4.30 2.57 968
13 Felix Kuil DEM 7.71 4.04 2.67 933
14 Stef Brasser DEM 7.64 3.82 2.62 920
15 Tijs Van Etten DEM 8.14 3.41 2.76 827
16 Luc van der Most KAV Holland 8.11 3.80 2.44 799
17 Koen Kemper ARV Ilion 8.57 4.71 2.39 785
18 Waldemar Baumann AV Startbaan 8.70 3.82 2.08 639
19 Laurens Nibbering AV NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Stijn Bosma AV Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Christian Caddeo DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Juul Loos Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Fabio Severdija Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B 40 m kogel ver punten
1 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen AV Feniks 6.77 7.60 3.91 1603
2 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 6.72 6.10 3.79 1504
3 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 7.01 6.94 3.71 1471
4 Iskander Stapel Nijmegen Atletiek 6.97 6.38 3.70 1445
5 Julian Short Phanos 7.02 5.11 3.89 1392
6 Xinian Vermond Leiden Atletiek 6.93 5.17 3.60 1358
7 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 7.24 5.83 3.58 1329
8 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 7.13 3.66 3.41 1166
9 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 7.62 5.10 3.25 1141
10 Demian Gort KAV Holland 7.41 4.33 2.92 1062
11 Chris van Meerwijk AV Startbaan 8.02 4.04 2.62 868
12 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland 8.30 3.69 2.62 796
13 Finn Feldberg KAV Holland 8.12 3.69 2.41 783
14 Martijn Reijers KAV Holland 7.99 3.03 2.27 722
15 Mischa Godri AV Haarlemmermeer 8.16 2.60 2.39 679
16 Mees Schuurmans AV Startbaan 8.84 3.06 2.65 670
17 Teoman Haznedar Phanos 8.37 2.45 2.50 653
18 Herman van der Weij AV Startbaan 8.46 3.25 2.15 642
19 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 8.49 2.80 2.19 606
20 Jasper van Ginkel DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Jan Brouwer KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A1 60 m kogel ver punten
1 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 8.81 6.06 4.09 1632
2 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 9.21 6.86 4.06 1598
3 Hidde Peter Leiden Atletiek 9.61 7.67 3.97 1555
4 Simon Dammingh PAC 9.39 6.42 3.91 1510
5 Samin Stoffels Phanos 9.32 6.70 3.68 1492
6 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 9.53 6.36 3.89 1478
7 Florian de Ruijter AV Haarlemmermeer 9.59 7.01 3.74 1476
8 Jay van Wanrooij AV NEA-Volharding 9.63 6.67 3.86 1473
9 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 9.49 5.72 3.98 1463
10 Sam van Ooijen DEM 9.78 6.59 3.77 1427
11 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 9.79 6.79 3.65 1412
12 Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks 9.52 5.07 3.86 1391
13 Tim van den Berg Phanos 9.73 6.06 3.49 1347
14 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 9.65 5.84 3.49 1346
15 Ruben List Phanos 9.79 5.72 3.53 1323
16 Kas Commandeur DEM 10.39 5.84 3.56 1246
17 Hugo Kuil DEM 10.52 5.65 3.44 1192
18 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 9.71 3.23 3.62 1174
19 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 10.53 5.75 3.24 1157
20 Boaz Shor Phanos 10.48 5.45 3.28 1153
21 Jari Oud Phanos 10.64 5.74 3.11 1116
22 Osiris Tjin Liep Shie AV Haarlemmermeer 10.43 4.39 3.05 1041
23 Maurits Nibbering AV NEA-Volharding 11.26 6.42 2.92 1040
24 Jelle de Heer DEM 10.73 4.72 2.85 983
25 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 11.99 4.88 2.54 782
26 Koen Federer KAV Holland 11.30 3.89 2.50 780
27 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Siem Kuiper AV Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A2 60 m kogel ver punten
1 Jeffrey de Kok AV Haarlemmermeer 8.41 9.21 4.67 2006
2 Tijmen de Beer GAC Hilversum 8.78 8.05 4.45 1824
3 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 8.91 6.29 4.06 1620
4 Daan Wijnand KAV Holland 9.30 6.51 4.23 1595
5 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 9.87 8.87 4.04 1591
6 Liam Jongejan Phanos 9.26 6.80 4.04 1581
7 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 9.23 7.07 3.86 1566
8 Ilya Nauta AV Heerenveen 9.21 6.66 3.88 1550
9 Florian Hasse AV Startbaan 9.37 5.84 4.10 1515
10 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 9.78 7.98 3.78 1507
11 Levi Ravelli KAV Holland 9.59 6.38 4.01 1493
12 Patrick Hees AV 1923 10.27 8.39 3.43 1384
13 Sepp Mooren AV Haarlemmermeer 9.55 6.59 3.37 1384
14 Mik Commandeur DEM 9.90 6.84 3.34 1336
15 Mick Engels Phanos 9.94 6.39 3.46 1327
16 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 9.95 6.41 3.46 1327
17 Niek Vellema DEM 9.68 6.20 3.31 1327
18 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 9.91 6.00 3.54 1324
19 Miran van den Ameele AV Atos 9.77 5.66 3.53 1323
20 Sander de Haan AV Horror Sneek 10.02 6.08 3.59 1322
21 Auryn Ramer Phanos 10.03 6.22 3.38 1287
22 Thijmen van Schie AV Haarlemmermeer 10.29 6.20 3.56 1283
23 Luc Jordan Phanos 10.24 6.59 3.36 1274
24 Niels van Bergen AV Startbaan 9.98 5.85 3.34 1264
25 Jessy Struijs SAV 10.88 8.87 3.11 1261
26 Caelis de Wit Phanos 9.89 5.37 3.32 1243
27 Tobias Pierik AV Startbaan 10.29 5.67 3.46 1230
28 Lou van Gogh Phanos 10.19 5.64 3.24 1198
29 Floris van Tuijl Almere `81 10.45 5.97 3.24 1182
30 Thijs Geels AV Startbaan 10.34 5.93 3.15 1177
31 Hugo Post Phanos 10.12 5.14 3.17 1163
32 Ruben Bakker AV Startbaan 10.74 4.91 3.26 1077
33 Guus van Reijsen AV Startbaan 10.60 5.26 2.64 996
34 Ivan Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 11.07 4.58 2.77 913
35 Juri Botic AV Startbaan 11.79 5.21 2.46 810
36 Thijmen Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Sieto Goudswaard Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil C 40 m M-bal hoog punten
1 Jade Rijssel Phanos 7.23 4.51 1.01 1159
2 Lana van der Klooster DEM 7.91 4.50 0.96 992
3 Veere Willems Phanos 7.64 5.17 0.81 978
4 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 7.81 4.39 0.86 929
5 Youssra Errachidi AAC 7.47 4.43 0.66 848
6 Siobhán Fullington DEM 8.29 4.75 0.81 837
7 Julia Jongedijk AV 1923 8.36 3.93 0.81 766
8 Gioia Pierik AV Startbaan 7.83 4.04 0.66 752
9 Isa Stroet AV Haarlemmermeer 8.21 3.85 0.76 747
10 Sofia Kes DEM 8.53 3.36 0.86 733
11 Lotti Mensonides KAV Holland 8.10 2.67 0.81 702
12 Lynn Langereis AV Startbaan 8.35 2.59 0.76 618
13 Bo Verlaat KAV Holland 8.68 3.38 0.66 565
14 Madelief Ursem DEM 9.32 2.81 0.76 503
15 Ikram Er-Rady AAC 9.19 2.61 0.66 428
Meisjes Pupil B 40 m kogel hoog punten
1 Sienna Akkers AV NEA-Volharding 6.79 3.84 1.06 1242
2 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 6.89 4.61 0.96 1203
3 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 7.40 5.00 1.06 1195
4 Mare Blum Phanos 7.36 4.29 1.11 1190
5 Cassidy van Maaren AV Atos 7.49 4.73 1.06 1159
6 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM 7.33 4.57 1.01 1143
7 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 7.61 5.20 1.01 1132
8 Sophie de Haas SAV 7.19 4.01 1.01 1130
9 Liv de Vries AV Atos 7.32 4.21 1.01 1119
10 Isa Veerman KAV Holland 7.48 4.41 1.01 1102
11 Marije Poelman DEM 7.68 4.66 1.01 1082
12 Wies Schmitz Almere `81 7.09 4.88 0.81 1068
13 Melody Eekelschot AV Startbaan 7.51 4.24 0.91 1009
14 Amana Lakradi AAC 7.50 4.07 0.91 999
15 Caitlin Wismeijer AV Startbaan 7.50 4.39 0.86 986
16 Femke van Velzen SAV 7.92 4.15 0.96 965
17 Jools Steen KAV Holland 7.75 3.53 0.96 947
18 Merel de Vries AV Startbaan 7.86 4.21 0.91 943
19 Feline Bouwman KAV Holland 7.85 4.10 0.86 901
20 Merel Aarts KAV Holland 7.78 3.38 0.91 892
21 Frieda van Schaik KAV Holland 8.24 3.69 0.91 839
22 Jill Struijs SAV 8.38 4.44 0.86 838
23 Carice Gerritsen AV Startbaan 8.42 4.06 0.86 804
24 Senna Gewargis AV Startbaan 8.25 3.61 0.86 796
25 Isabel Spee Almere `81 8.27 3.20 0.91 795
26 Aniek Rompelman AV Startbaan 8.07 3.01 0.86 775
27 Manar Agoulzi AAC 8.46 3.81 0.81 742
28 Amber Omlo KAV Holland 8.25 3.27 0.81 731
29 Ymke Kuiper AV Atos 8.80 3.68 0.81 683
30 Annet Kamp Fit 8.81 3.01 0.81 625
31 Elisa Hartwijk AV NEA-Volharding 7.83 2.84 DNS 561
32 Soumaya Er-Rady AAC 9.18 2.63 DNS 339
33 Michelle Woldberg AV Hollandia DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A1 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 9.25 5.85 1.21 1496
2 Maud de Jong AV 1923 9.43 5.85 1.21 1464
3 Meike Huistra AV Heerenveen 9.75 5.97 1.11 1344
4 Melissa Markwat DEM 10.30 5.98 1.21 1334
5 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.99 5.54 1.11 1280
6 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 9.70 5.00 1.06 1253
7 Ellemeike Visser AV Heerenveen 9.71 4.78 1.06 1236
8 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.95 5.29 1.06 1233
9 Maartje Tuil AV Hollandia 9.87 4.34 1.11 1216
10 Maud van Susteren AV Haarlemmermeer 10.09 4.97 1.06 1189
11 Eliza Huizinga Groningen Atletiek 10.02 4.76 1.01 1150
12 Veerle van de Donk PAC 10.32 4.60 1.06 1129
13 Evelien van Vilsteren AV Startbaan 10.25 4.19 1.06 1111
14 Maura Kes DEM 10.47 5.27 0.96 1081
15 Flien van Ramshorst Phanos 10.83 4.28 1.11 1073
16 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 10.52 5.00 0.96 1056
17 Anne Kuijer DEM 10.60 4.69 0.96 1024
18 Lisa de Vries AV Startbaan 11.08 5.03 1.01 1021
19 Lieke Dobma AV Feniks 10.83 4.57 0.96 984
20 Frederiek van Wetten AV Startbaan 10.33 3.77 0.91 957
21 Yfke Littooij AV Haarlemmermeer 10.79 4.60 0.86 919
22 Sterre Ursem DEM 11.22 4.00 0.96 893
23 Roos Koedijk Phanos 10.88 4.54 0.81 866
24 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix 11.54 3.63 0.86 754
25 Ediah Apolloni AV Startbaan 12.81 3.23 0.91 625
26 Noor Bosch AV Startbaan 12.85 3.12 0.86 575
27 Adinda Torabkhani AV Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Carmen van Soest GAC Hilversum DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Yara Achterberg VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A2 60 m kogel hoog punten
1 Chevelle Brown AV Feniks 9.19 8.33 1.21 1648
2 Anneloes van Erkelens Fit 9.54 6.44 1.36 1592
3 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 9.10 6.14 1.21 1541
4 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9.37 5.68 1.31 1537
4 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 8.99 6.32 1.16 1537
6 Jo-ann Pique AV Feniks 9.59 7.29 1.21 1522
7 Sienna Smit DEM 9.32 5.68 1.26 1509
8 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 9.52 6.22 1.26 1508
9 Iris Loonstra Hellas Utrecht 9.94 7.05 1.26 1488
10 Britt de Graaf DEM 9.54 5.59 1.21 1428
11 Ròbin Martha PAC 9.40 5.72 1.16 1424
12 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 9.34 5.52 1.11 1386
13 Alyssa Koobs AV Atos 9.55 5.43 1.11 1343
14 Veronique Veldhuis AV Feniks 9.68 6.06 1.06 1325
15 Anouk Smit KAV Holland 10.16 5.69 1.16 1301
16 Eleanor Musil Phanos 10.05 5.99 1.06 1261
17 Loïs Moningka AV Haarlemmermeer 10.34 5.40 1.16 1255
18 Kayneisha Oosterwolde Almere `81 9.57 4.68 1.06 1252
19 Melissa van Velzen SAV 10.46 6.12 1.11 1246
20 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 10.27 6.25 1.06 1245
21 Doris Thomas AV 1923 10.26 5.01 1.06 1167
22 Louise Staartjes Almere `81 10.92 6.32 1.06 1161
23 Ella Braun Phanos 10.40 6.35 0.96 1159
24 Djuna Gersen AV Startbaan 10.60 5.74 1.01 1131
25 Roos Stroet AV Haarlemmermeer 10.22 4.70 1.01 1115
26 Indy van Tienderen AV Haarlemmermeer 10.87 5.45 1.06 1112
27 Tara Vlieger AV Feniks 11.04 5.62 1.06 1101
28 Yara Lena Herwegh DEM 10.17 3.42 1.11 1099
29 Melissa van Keulen VAV 10.38 5.55 0.91 1076
30 Irene Snoek AV Startbaan 10.55 5.31 0.96 1073
31 Olivia Musil Phanos 11.09 4.67 1.06 1031
32 Lisa Molenaar DEM 10.29 3.69 1.01 1030
33 Kirsten Hartwijk AV NEA-Volharding 11.54 4.46 1.11 999
34 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 10.84 3.49 1.06 974
35 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 11.23 4.61 1.01 974
36 Milou Verweij AV Startbaan 11.27 4.61 1.01 969
37 Jikke Baumann AV Startbaan 11.97 3.86 0.96 797
38 Gwen Bleyert AV Atos 10.20 4.69 DNS 768
39 Tuulia Berents AV Startbaan 10.58 DNS 0.91 670
40 Meike Fortuin Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 18.02.2018