Cross competitie, 27 januari 2018 in Hilversum

Foto's

Jongens Mini 1000 m
1 Thomas van Kleef AV Zaanland 5.18,9
2 Toby Gildemacher AV Atos 5.45,2
3 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 5.51,5
4 Jaro Koper DEM 5.54,6
5 Stef Boumans AV Startbaan 6.00,8
6 Rylan Stins DEM 6.05,0
7 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks 6.08,5
8 Stijn de Jager AV Feniks 6.10,7
9 Remco van Ginkel DEM 6.12,4
10 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 6.14,8
11 Yaban Mentes AV Startbaan 6.23,9
12 Nathan Griffioen AV 1923 6.26,5
13 Silas Lamme AV Zuidwal 6.36,9
14 Fedja Sutorius AV 1923 6.37,5
14 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 6.37,5
16 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 6.40,0
17 Samuel Sumter AV Startbaan 6.54,1
18 Ole Vuur GAC Hilversum 7.00,1
19 Jayden Bakker AV Zuidwal 7.03,1
20 Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 7.04,5
21 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 7.04,8
22 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 7.05,0
23 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 7.05,2
24 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 7.05,6
25 Tygo Snel GAC Hilversum 7.08,1
26 Storm Snel GAC Hilversum 7.11,7
27 Danil Klaver AV Zuidwal 7.22,7
28 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 7.39,5
29 Teun Pauwels GAC Hilversum 7.49,5
30 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 7.51,8
31 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 8.02,2
32 Christian Kruisbeek AV Zuidwal 8.14,8
Meisjes mini 1000 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV 1923 5.51,2
2 Olivie Mensing Van Charante AV 1923 6.04,2
3 Saar Bleeker AV Zuidwal 6.17,2
4 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 6.20,2
5 Salyshia Reemnet AV Feniks 6.23,0
6 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.28,5
7 Sibel Timucin AV Startbaan 6.31,7
8 Evelien ter Veer AV Startbaan 6.33,9
9 Ziva Lansdaal AV Startbaan 6.40,1
10 Sarah Huitema AV 1923 6.43,2
11 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 7.06,3
12 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 7.10,2
13 Mahlet Perebooms AKU 7.14,1
14 Melia Hulsman GAC Hilversum 7.19,4
15 Tesnime Reffas AAC 7.24,2
16 Charlotte Roeland AV 1923 7.56,1
17 Ilse Schipper AV Zuidwal 8.01,0
18 Lise Engberts GAC Hilversum 8.29,4
19 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 8.42,9
Jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Sem Rossing AKU 5.07,7
2 Robin Bogaard AV 1923 5.11,8
3 Ian Boschman AV Atos 5.15,7
4 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal 5.16,6
5 Leon den Ouden AV Startbaan 5.17,9
6 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 5.18,7
7 Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks 5.19,9
8 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 5.21,0
9 Juul Loos Phanos 5.23,1
10 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 5.30,6
11 Kyan Bremer AV Feniks 5.33,0
12 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 5.35,6
13 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 5.38,9
14 Casper Kole Phanos 5.41,4
15 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 5.44,4
16 Sverre Brink AV Startbaan 5.45,2
17 Adne de Munnik AV Feniks 5.49,0
18 Tijs van Etten DEM 5.49,7
19 Jon Newman AV 1923 5.57,9
20 Tijn Jorritsma AV 1923 6.01,4
21 Sacha Onderberg Phanos 6.02,7
22 Wisse van Wees AV Atos 6.04,8
23 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 6.06,0
24 Felix Kuil DEM 6.07,5
25 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 6.09,9
26 Pelle de Backer Phanos 6.12,4
27 Jim Pankow Tempo AV 6.14,3
28 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 6.15,9
29 Joshua Baetings Tempo AV 6.17,2
30 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 6.18,7
31 Maikel van de Kooij Tempo AV 6.20,2
32 Collin Roling AKU 6.21,6
33 Ingmar Reinds-Winters GAC Hilversum 6.22,2
34 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 6.27,4
35 Korneel van Leeuwen Tempo AV 6.29,9
36 Julian Veerman Phanos 6.32,5
37 Olivier Kleinsmit GAC Hilversum 6.33,7
38 Waldemar Baumann AV Startbaan 6.35,2
39 Pim Boerman AV Zuidwal 6.40,0
40 Boris Ekkelkamp AV Startbaan 6.50,1
41 Tijn van den Heiligenberg AV Zuidwal 6.51,9
42 Oscar Breunesse GAC Hilversum 6.56,0
43 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 6.58,6
44 Boris Derks Phanos 6.59,0
45 Gadil Manzanares AV Atos 6.59,5
46 Carlos O'Niel AV Feniks 7.07,6
47 Stijn Bosma AV Startbaan 7.12,9
48 Christian Caddeo DEM 7.18,9
49 Tjibbe In 't Veld Tempo AV 7.19,6
Meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 5.22,3
2 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5.23,4
3 Veere Willems Phanos 5.34,8
4 Caro Gardenier AV Zuidwal 5.43,1
5 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 5.45,1
6 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 5.48,7
7 Isis Bons AV Atos 5.49,4
8 Mare Houbiers AV Atos 5.56,2
9 Jade Rijssel Phanos 5.57,1
10 Laurine Siblesz AV 1923 5.57,4
11 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 5.57,6
12 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 6.01,5
13 Daantje van der Wild AV Feniks 6.11,2
14 Jamie Booij AV Atos 6.11,8
15 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 6.12,3
16 Joya Sapthu AV Feniks 6.16,0
17 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 6.16,4
18 Elena Mobach GAC Hilversum 6.19,2
19 Sophie van der Lijcke AV 1923 6.23,4
20 Fay Los AV Atos 6.24,7
21 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 6.25,1
22 Julia Bronneman AKU 6.28,3
23 Julia Jongedijk AV 1923 6.30,9
24 Lenthe van Ewijk AV 1923 6.32,8
25 Anouk de Vries AV Zaanland 6.33,2
26 Amy van Gameren GAC Hilversum 6.33,6
27 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 6.34,2
28 Heleen van Popta GAC Hilversum 6.39,1
29 F Muijtjens GAC Hilversum 6.41,2
30 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 6.43,4
31 Milou Nauta AV 1923 6.45,2
32 Elena Mangnus GAC Hilversum 6.51,7
33 Julia Tabak Tempo AV 7.00,3
34 Kiki van Veen Tempo AV 7.02,3
35 Livvy de Graaf AV 1923 7.03,7
36 Merel Wouda AV Zuidwal 7.08,4
37 Julia Wahlen GAC Hilversum 7.09,3
38 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 7.09,7
39 Ilse Fokker Tempo AV 7.47,0
Jongens pup B 1000 m
1 Akira Kerr AKU 4.38,3
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 4.39,2
3 Sven Boshuizen AV Atos 4.48,0
4 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 4.49,9
5 Eljahro Philipsen AV Feniks 4.50,5
6 Laurens van den Berg AV Zaanland 4.55,2
7 Yar van der Feen AAC 5.02,4
8 Tendai Aarts AV 1923 5.05,2
9 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 5.06,1
10 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 5.07,7
11 Jarit Kershof AV Startbaan 5.09,3
12 Hugo van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 5.10,5
13 Joey Heynneman AV Feniks 5.12,3
14 Koen Zonneveld DEM 5.12,9
15 Thomas Quik AV Zuidwal 5.14,0
16 Timo Limonard AAC 5.18,3
17 Philip Lam AV Startbaan 5.19,0
18 Felix Winkelmann AV Atos 5.23,5
19 Mika Lam GAC Hilversum 5.24,8
20 Mika Strubbe GAC Hilversum 5.25,0
21 Melle de Lange GAC Hilversum 5.25,3
22 Joshua Bouwer AV 1923 5.25,7
23 Benjamin van Leijen Tempo AV 5.28,1
24 Quint van Wengen AV Zuidwal 5.28,4
25 Jasper van Ginkel DEM 5,30,6
26 Jesse Francke AAC 5.31,7
27 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 5.32,0
28 Justin Maas Tempo AV 5.36,8
29 Luke van Diemen AV 1923 5.37,0
30 Boris Hendrix GAC Hilversum 5.37,2
31 Sverre de Boer AV Monnickendam 5.39,9
32 Thijs Koopman DEM 5.40,1
33 Flint Woolfitt GAC Hilversum 5.40,3
34 Luuk Buwalda GAC Hilversum 5.41,3
35 Daan Veldman Tempo AV 5.41,5
36 Casper van Oosterhout Phanos 5.43,2
37 Ryan Waasdorp AV Startbaan 5.44,0
38 Daantje Scheele AV 1923 5.44,2
39 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 5.45,4
40 Mees Schuurmans AV Startbaan 5.50,0
41 Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 5.53,0
42 Gideon Sachs AV 1923 5.54,9
43 Julius van Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 5.56,3
44 Herman van der Weij AV Startbaan 5.57,1
45 Ruben-Jay Krumeich AV Atos 5.57,7
46 Mies Broekman AV 1923 6.01,1
47 Valentin Vooren Phanos 6.01,4
48 Geyers Kleverlaan AV 1923 6.05,2
49 Arco Kolhoop AKU 6.05,8
50 Tobias Piet AV 1923 6.07,0
51 Mika Okx Tempo AV 6.08,5
52 Alex Marinus AV 1923 6.08,8
53 Teoman Haznedar Phanos 6.12,1
54 Simon Wijndelts Phanos 6.13,3
55 Thijmen Middag GAC Hilversum 6.15,2
56 Leon Hristov AV Atos 6.17,4
57 Kas Wijbenga AV Startbaan 6.19,0
58 Tom Brekelmans GAC Hilversum 6.21,1
59 Valentijn de Jonge GAC Hilversum 6.28,6
60 Roan Snel GAC Hilversum 6.30,4
61 Abel de Gram Phanos 6.36,2
62 Jelmer Gouma Tempo AV 6.39,9
63 Timo Knijff GAC Hilversum 6.40,6
64 Ivo Meijer AKU 7.07,7
65 Niels van Ginkel AV Startbaan 7.10,0
66 Biko de Best AV 1923 7.12,6
Meisjes pup B 1000 m
1 Lucy de Kruif AV 1923 5.04,8
2 Lauren Timucin AV Startbaan 5.12,2
3 Emma Bayens Phanos 5.13,6
4 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 5.18,4
5 Evi Westerveld GAC Hilversum 5.20,2
6 Carina Mensing van Charante AV 1923 5.25,2
7 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 5.26,0
8 Liv Kriek Tempo AV 5.27,7
9 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland 5.30,0
10 Liv de Vries AV Atos 5.32,2
11 Fiore Zwart Tempo AV 5.34,4
12 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 5.37,2
13 Josefien Bentum AV Zuidwal 5.38,1
14 Izabel Arends AV 1923 5.41,4
15 Fieke Terpstra Tempo AV 5.42,4
16 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 5.44,3
17 Hannah Kruijmer AV Zuidwal 5.45,1
18 Lidewij Nieuwenhuizen AV Feniks 5.46,2
19 Cassidy van Maaren AV Atos 5.47,9
20 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 5.50,4
21 Izzie Verdegaal AV 1923 5.52,4
22 Assanti Gurmu AV Startbaan 5.53,2
23 Nienke Smit GAC Hilversum 5.53,5
24 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 5.57,4
25 Senna Gewargis AV Startbaan 5.58,7
26 Danique Roest AV Zuidwal 6.00,0
27 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 6.01,2
28 Aicha Kacen Phanos 6.02,0
29 Noa Melis Phanos 6.02,7
30 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 6.03,9
31 Lisanne van Veen Tempo AV 6.05,2
32 Merel de Vries AV Startbaan 6.07,7
33 Caitlin Wismeijer AV Startbaan 6.09,2
34 Ymke Kuiper AV Atos 6.10,3
35 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 6.11,3
36 Jolijn Thiel AV Zuidwal 6.13,9
37 Zo Janssen GAC Hilversum 6.15,1
38 Amber Springer AKU 6.15,8
39 Lotte van Erkelens GAC Hilversum 6.16,5
40 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland 6.16,7
41 Berber Verbeeck Tempo AV 6.17,0
42 Carice Gerritsen AV Startbaan 6.17,9
43 Linn Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 6.19,3
44 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 6.20,3
45 Dana Hogenboom AKU 6.21,4
46 Fileine Rebel AV Zuidwal 6.22,0
47 Tess Boxma AV Atos 6.22,9
48 Noor Sachs AV 1923 6.37,8
49 Lilly Snijders AV 1923 6.41,4
50 Rawia Ali AV Atos 6.42,7
51 Ilse Klievink GAC Hilversum 6.47,3
52 Tara van Vliet GAC Hilversum 6.51,4
53 Bente Verberne GAC Hilversum 6.52,4
54 Megan Wempe GAC Hilversum 6.56,8
55 Sienna van Arkel GAC Hilversum 7.02,3
56 Quirine Frehen GAC Hilversum 7.04,7
57 Nienke de Raadt AV Zuidwal 7.08,3
58 Jasmijn van Ginkel AV Startbaan 7.16,6
59 Rosa Vries GAC Hilversum 7.22,5
Jongens pup A.1 1500 m
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 7.04,1
2 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo AV Startbaan 7.04,8
3 Mees Groenenberg AV Feniks 7.14,5
4 Tim van den Berg Phanos 7.16,0
5 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 7.21,1
6 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 7.26,4
7 Daan Breedveld Phanos 7.27,7
8 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 7.31,0
9 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 7.32,0
10 Maris van Wees AV Atos 7.35,5
11 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 7.37,1
12 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV 1923 7.38,2
13 Iloy Buffing AV Startbaan 7.40,5
14 Tijn Zwerver AV Startbaan 7.42,6
15 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 7.47,0
16 Benjamin Johannes AAC 7.48,2
17 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 7.49,6
18 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 7.52,4
19 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 7.53,3
20 Marouane el Hani AAC 8.01,0
21 Stijn Bakker AV Zuidwal 8.01,8
22 Tim Steenbakker AV Atos 8.02,5
23 Stef Wijbenga AV Startbaan 8.06,2
24 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 8.11,1
25 Siem Kuiper AV Atos 8.11,8
26 Kai Grillo AAC 8.12,7
27 Hugo Kuil DEM 8.13,3
28 Yme van der Krieke AV 1923 8.14,2
29 Niels Hagen AV Zuidwal 8.14,7
30 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 8.16,5
31 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 8.18,5
32 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 8.19,1
33 Eef van Ruymbeke AV 1923 8.20,0
34 Simon Grimbergen AV Zuidwal 8.20,8
35 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 8.22,3
36 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 8.23,5
37 Luka van Cibic AV Atos 8.24,0
38 Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks 8.27,2
39 Safouan Lahri AAC 8.28,3
40 Teun Koppenberg AV Zuidwal 8.29,6
41 Yarran Rippl AV 1923 8.30,2
42 Omar Osman AV Feniks 8.30,7
43 Casper Dinkelaar AV 1923 8.33,8
44 Jelle Horsley Tempo AV 8.36,3
45 Samin Stoffels Phanos 8.37,0
46 Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 8.38,2
47 Tobias Lodiers AV 1923 8.38,7
48 Bonne Snuverink AAC 8.39,2
49 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 8.40,4
50 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 8.41,7
51 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 8.42,7
52 David Spits AV Atos 8.43,8
53 Jari Oud Phanos 8.46,0
54 Boris Capel AV 1923 8.47,5
55 Felipe Verdonschot GAC Hilversum 8.48,4
56 Tibo Ganzevoort AV 1923 8.52,8
57 Abel Gildemacher AV Atos 9.05,3
58 Thijs Ruiter AAC 9.12,5
59 Liam Brouwer GAC Hilversum 9.13,9
60 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 9.22,7
61 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 9.30,8
62 Timo Bos AV Zuidwal 9.48,5
63 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 9.49,1
64 Rafal Baetings Tempo AV 9.51,9
65 Mauro Ternede AV 1923 9.55,6
66 Dean Juliaans AAC 10.05,7
Meisjes pup A.1 1500 m
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 7.19,2
2 Saar Koper Phanos 7.28,4
3 Sophie Lucas AV Startbaan 7.37,6
4 Nora den Ouden AV Startbaan 7.47,8
5 Lara van Wijk AAC 7.59,6
6 Joena van Oordt AV 1923 8.03,0
7 Mirthe Knibbe AV Zuidwal 8.10,9
8 Jet Molkenboer GAC Hilversum 8.12,2
9 Lonie Couzy AAC 8.15,2
10 Elin van Dijken AKU 8.16,8
11 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 8.18,0
12 Emma van Geer Phanos 8.18,6
13 Sam Bergsma AV Aalsmeer 8.20,6
14 Carmen van Soest GAC Hilversum 8.21,6
15 Yorinde Speear Tempo AV 8.25,1
16 Nina Delen AV Startbaan 8.25,9
17 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 8.29,3
18 Evelien van Doorne AV 1923 8.32,4
19 Eva Spreuwenberg GAC Hilversum 8.33,7
20 Roos Koedijk Phanos 8.34,5
21 Maura Kes DEM 8.39,1
22 Livia van Weldam Phanos 8.41,7
23 Melissa Markwat DEM 8.43,2
24 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 8.44,0
25 Anne Kuijer DEM 8.48,9
26 Valerie Verbree AAC 8.52,1
27 Larissa Visser AV Zuidwal 8.52,9
28 Clara Boor AAC 8.57,0
29 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 8.58,4
30 Lotte Konijn AV Zuidwal 9.02,5
31 Lieke Dobma AV Feniks 9.04,2
32 Solveigh de Boer AV Monnickendam 9.04,8
33 Linde Wouda AV Zuidwal 9.05,5
34 Senna Ponsen AV Startbaan 9.17,2
35 Flien van Ramshorst Phanos 9.20,1
36 Zara Velten AKU 9.31,2
37 Lisa van Kleef AV Zaanland 9.33,6
38 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 9.42,0
39 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 9.45,2
40 Bente van Delft GAC Hilversum 9.46,2
41 Frederique van Brederode GAC Hilversum 9.47,5
42 Anouk Dekker GAC Hilversum 10.01,0
43 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 10.06,6
44 Nina Schipper AV Zuidwal 10.07,8
45 Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 10.11,9
46 Junia Roelevink AV Startbaan 10.14,6
47 Maartje Brakenhoff AV Zaanland 10.21,4
48 Sterre Ursem DEM 10.24,1
49 Lisa de Vries AV Startbaan 10.25,2
50 Fay Stremler Phanos 10.26,3
51 Nikita van Marsbergen AKU 10.31,3
52 Selin van der Veen AV 1923 10.33,5
53 Lieke Pfeffer AV 1923 10.35,0
54 Dagmar van den Berg AKU 10.35,8
55 Brechtje Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 10.37,2
56 Rozemarijn Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 10.38,1
57 Locq Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 10.47,3
58 Andrea Zedel AAC 10.54,7
Jongens pup A.2 1500 m
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 6.32,2
2 Ermias van Delft AV Zaanland 6.56,7
3 Liam Jongejan Phanos 7.00,1
4 Niels van Bergen AV Startbaan 7.01,0
5 Robin den Engelse AV 1923 7.01,7
6 Hugo Post Phanos 7.07,7
7 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.10,0
8 Iver van Strijen AKU 7.14,6
9 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 7.19,9
10 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 7.27,4
11 Florian Hasse AV Startbaan 7.33,4
12 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 7.35,2
13 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 7.37,6
14 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 7.39,0
15 Koen Tijhaar AV Startbaan 7.39,9
16 Tobias Pierik AV Startbaan 7.40,9
17 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 7.43,2
18 Lucas Maclean Phanos 7.45,4
19 Guus van Reijsen AV Startbaan 7.50,7
20 Joseph Wagenvoort Mintjes Tempo AV 7.52,2
21 Thomas van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 7.53,1
22 Bjorn Post AV Startbaan 7.57,7
23 Jesse Bosch Tempo AV 7.58,4
24 Pepijn Koot AV Zuidwal 7.59,2
25 Makay Vilters AV Atos 8.00,0
26 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 8.02,0
27 Marijn van den Berg AV Zaanland 8.03,9
28 Luca Zuniga Gamboa AV 1923 8.04,5
29 Sieto Goudswaard Phanos 8.07,1
30 Reimer van den Broek Phanos 8.08,4
31 Luka Elemans AAC 8.10,3
32 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 8.11,7
33 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 8.12,9
34 Zafir Ali AV Atos 8.14,1
35 Steven Waasdorp AV Startbaan 8.15,0
36 Ruben Bakker AV Startbaan 8.15,8
37 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 8.16,8
38 Bodhian van Proosdij AV Zaanland 8.18,2
39 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 8.25,2
40 Lou van Gogh Phanos 8.28,0
41 Youssri Reffas AAC 8.28,2
42 Bas Wesselink GAC Hilversum 8.31,5
43 Gijs Nolen AV 1923 8.32,4
44 Otis Notenboom AV Zuidwal 8.35,9
45 Vincent Bezemer AV Zuidwal 8.37,7
46 Ot Geelen AV Zuidwal 8.39,0
47 Lars Wiedijk AKU 8.40,0
48 Thijs van den Berg GAC Hilversum 8.43,7
49 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal 8.52,3
50 Simon Broady Phanos 8.55,1
51 Sem Van loveren AKU 9.29,3
52 Lars Kolhoop AKU 9.34,5
53 Antoni Traversari GAC Hilversum 9.39,0
54 Rafael van den Boogert Tempo AV 9.40,3
55 Gabriel Klus GAC Hilversum 9.42,7
56 Mees van der Pijl GAC Hilversum 11.08,6
Meisjes pup A.2 1500 m
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 7.12,8
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 7.22,0
3 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 7.28,8
4 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 7.35,3
5 Maxime Zschuschen AV Startbaan 7.38,7
6 Anne Brouwer Tempo AV 7.48,8
7 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 7.50,0
8 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 7.50,8
9 Ella Braun Phanos 7.51,9
10 Doris Thomas AV 1923 7.57,8
11 Jet de Jong AV 1923 8.00,0
12 Kaitlyn Groot AV 1923 8.03,9
13 Claudia Rimedia AV Atos 8.05,9
14 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 8.09,4
15 Ilse Johannes AAC 8.13,5
16 Irrena Gurmu AV Startbaan 8.15,7
17 Djuna Gersen AV Startbaan 8.17,3
18 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 8.19,2
19 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal 8.20,3
20 Lisa Molenaar DEM 8.22,8
21 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 8.24,9
22 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 8.27,6
23 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 8.28,8
24 Luna Blaauw DEM 8.29,9
25 Karlijn Greeve GAC Hilversum 8.30,6
26 Olivia Musil Phanos 8.31,5
27 Yke Kalis AV 1923 8.33,1
28 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 8.36,2
29 Floortje Jansen AV 1923 8.38,5
30 Sabine Renauld GAC Hilversum 8.39,7
31 Ivanka Majoor GAC Hilversum 8.40,8
32 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 8.43,9
33 Eleanor Musil Phanos 8.44,9
34 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8.45,8
35 Anna-Sophia van der Haven GAC Hilversum 8.46,5
36 Lize Aben GAC Hilversum 8.48,3
37 Jip van der Voorn AV Zaanland 8.54,0
38 Meike Fortuin Phanos 8.55,1
39 Chevelle Brown AV Feniks 8.57,3
40 Daisy Hendriks AV Feniks 9.01,4
41 Nikita Bons AV Atos 9.03,7
42 Joanne Pique AV Feniks 9.06,4
43 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 9.10,8
44 Amber Mol AV Atos 9.13,3
45 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 9.17,1
46 Irene Snoek AV Startbaan 9.19,5
47 Kyra Barneveld AV Zuidwal 9.21,4
48 Lisa van den Esschert AV Feniks 9.26,9
49 Alisha Latchmansing AV Feniks 9.27,8
50 Julie Meulenbroek AV Zuidwal 9.29,2
51 Jikke Baumann AV Startbaan 9.45,2
52 Amal Errachidi AAC 10.46,6
53 Nanayaa Owusu AV Feniks 13.11,0


Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 28.01.2018