Indoorwedstrijd in Alkmaar, 10 december 2016

Foto's

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Florian Vriezen  GAC Hilversum 9.72  7.96  1.40  1682
2 Ryan Heeren  AV Spiridon 9.95  8.67  1.30  1604
3 Sam van der Aar  DEM 10.23  8.22  1.25  1502
4 Ryan Bootsma  AV De Spartaan 9.85  6.39  1.30  1493
5 Rogier Groeneweg  Altis 9.43  6.59  1.15  1465
6 Sam de Wild  Hellas Utrecht 9.53  6.88  1.15  1465
7 Luca Dooper  Tempo AV 9.60  6.14  1.20  1446
8 Finn Leukel  AV De Spartaan 10.07  7.31  1.20  1439
9 Jordi Klanker  AV Hylas 9.76  6.01  1.20  1412
10 Arun van Hassel  AV Hylas 9.59  6.42  1.10  1392
11 Eelco Korstjens  AV Startbaan 10.04  6.63  1.15  1368
12 Wesley Boers  AV Fivelstreek 9.79  6.55  1.10  1366
13 Ivo Alofsen  AV Startbaan 9.96  6.75  1.10  1351
14 Jay Kriek  Tempo AV 9.78  6.21  1.10  1348
15 Alec Jason Timmer  AV Zuidwal 10.23  5.71  1.20  1320
16 Daniël Balder  AV Trias 10.24  6.68  1.10  1305
17 Youri Feijt  AV De Spartaan 10.15  6.44  1.10  1304
18 Tyrone Lak  AV Lycurgus 10.98  8.14  1.10  1286
19 Julian Nijssen  SV Diomedon 10.31  5.61  1.15  1265
20 Ronan Molenaar  DEM 10.35  6.78  1.05  1258
21 Vasco Mosselman  SAV 10.31  5.31  1.15  1246
22 Mike Schiipper  AV Hera 9.64  6.36  0.90  1232
23 Jan Meester  AV Trias 10.96  6.43  1.15  1227
24 Andy Gielen  SV Noordkop 10.40  4.58  1.20  1220
25 Juray Sandel  AV Hylas 9.71  5.08  0.95  1177
26 Jarne van de Poll  Altis 10.63  5.45  1.10  1174
27 Ruben Piek  AV Impala 10.37  5.30  1.05  1163
28 Mauro Rodrigus  AV NEA-Volharding 11.04  6.73  1.05 1162
29 Stan Bakker  AV Trias 10.19  4.82  1.05  1157
30 Pim Nuijen  SV Noordkop 10.47  4.46  1.10  1128
31 Rociano Sno  AV Startbaan 10.30  6.26  0.90  1124
32 Ruben Kok  AV Hera 10.01  4.98  0.95  1122
33 Sven Rijnten  AV Startbaan 10.44  4.96  1.00  1093
34 Tom Jansen  SV Noordkop 10.68  4.88  1.00  1055
35 Thijs Dubbeldam  AV Haarlem 10.79  4.62  0.90  950
36 Kyan Geluk  AV Hylas 11.08  3.25  0.95  844
37 Aris Remmerde  AAC `61 DNS  DNS  DNS  0
37 Jibbe Boonacker  DEM DNS  DNS  DNS  0
1000m
1 Florian Vriezen  GAC Hilversum 3.28.52 
2 Vasco Mosselman  SAV 3.31.61 
3 Sam de Wild  Hellas Utrecht 3.35.38 
4 Luca Dooper  Tempo AV 3.40.01 
5 Rogier Groeneweg  Altis 3.41.12 
6 Ryan Heeren  AV Spiridon 3.45.11 
7 Daniël Balder  AV Trias 3.48.46 
8 Jan Meester  AV Trias 3.50.52 
9 Sam van der Aar  DEM 3.51.44 
10 Youri Feijt  AV De Spartaan 3.55.04 
11 Ruben Kok  AV Hera 3.57.62 
12 Juray Sandel  AV Hylas 4.06.64 
13 Jay Kriek  Tempo AV 4.08.51 
14 Tom Jansen  SV Noordkop 4.08.92 
15 Eelco Korstjens  AV Startbaan 4.13.49 
16 Stan Bakker  AV Trias 4.16.48 
17 Julian Nijssen  SV Diomedon 4.18.84 
18 Ryan Bootsma  AV De Spartaan 4.21.09 
19 Thijs Dubbeldam  AV Haarlem 4.23.98 
20 Alec Jason Timmer  AV Zuidwal 4.26.22 
21 Pim Nuijen  SV Noordkop 4.27.49 
22 Tyrone Lak  AV Lycurgus 4.29.53 
23 Kyan Geluk  AV Hylas 4.30.62 
24 Andy Gielen  SV Noordkop 4.43.12 
25 Rociano Sno  AV Startbaan 4.46.54 
26 Sven Rijnten  AV Startbaan 5.10.36 
Mauro Rodrigus  AV NEA-Volharding DNS 
Wesley Boers  AV Fivelstreek DNS 
Arun van Hassel  AV Hylas DNS 
  Jibbe Boonacker  DEM DNS 
Aris Remmerde  AAC `61 DNS 
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Tion Hilgeman  AV Zuidwal 10.12  6.82  1.35  1514
2 Marne van der Kooi  AV Impala 9.69  6.25  1.25  1474
3 Sepp Schulte  AV Castricum 10.36  6.95  1.25  1414
4 Kian Sanches  AV Hera 9.82  6.03  1.20  1403
5 Tim Posthuma de Boer  AV Hylas 9.52  5.44  1.15  1377
6 Hidde Hoekstra  AV Trias 10.08  5.98  1.20  1360
7 Ruben Bleeker  SAV 9.94  5.90  1.15  1339
8 Ties Oosting  AV Trias 10.22  7.23  1.00  1266
9 Senna Gerrits  AV Startbaan 9.69  5.78  1.00  1261
10 Sennen Has  AV Hylas 10.48  5.51  1.15  1235
11 Joeri Appelo  SAV 10.12  6.42  0.95  1198
12 Quinten Burgmeijer  AV Trias 10.31  5.35  1.05  1176
13 Jessy Struijs  SAV 11.37  7.34  1.05  1157
14 Jelle Bosma  AV Startbaan 10.90  6.14  1.05  1145
15 Levi Ravelli  KAV Holland 10.46  5.65  1.00  1136
16 William van Triest  AV Clytoneus 10.53  4.48  1.10  1122
17 Yvo van den IJssel  AV De Liemers 10.14  5.06  0.95  1108
18 Brent Jongenelen  SV Diomedon 10.04  4.30  1.00  1106
19 Bo de Buisonje  AV Startbaan 10.71  6.20  0.95  1100
20 Ivan Deugd  AV Trias 10.15  5.52  0.90  1100
21 Zeb van Elk  AV `40 10.73  5.59  1.00  1095
22 Martijn Groen in 't Wout  AV Lycurgus 10.93  5.28  1.00  1049
23 Kyan van der Wiele  AV Hera 10.77  4.91  1.00  1045
24 Rowan de Wit  AV NEA-Volharding 10.86  4.49  1.05  1041
25 Eric Juckers  SAV 10.07  4.96  0.85  1037
26 Thijmen Dijkman  AV NEA-Volharding 10.54  4.10  1.00  1018
27 Niels van Bergen  AV Startbaan 10.48  4.45  0.95  1017
28 Lars Dekkers  AV Lycurgus 10.74  4.38  1.00  1012
29 Daniel Myles  AV Startbaan 10.68  5.07  0.90  995
30 Cas Battem  AV Hera 11.11  4.73  0.95  953
31 Thimo Linders  SV Diomedon 10.99  4.46  0.95  949
32 Jiri Heppener  AV Horror Sneek 10.74  4.49  0.90  947
33 Yuri Van den Berg  AV Zuidwal 11.15  4.18  1.00  945
34 Ruben Bakker  AV Startbaan 11.55  3.85  1.05  909
35 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp  AV Hylas 10.68  3.85  0.90  907
36 Thijmen van der Burg  AV Hera 11.38  5.07  0.90  907
37 Lano van Steen  AV Hylas 11.17  4.69  0.90  906
38 Teun van Westen  SAV 11.04  5.32  0.80  892
39 Bas Appelman  AV Trias 11.22  3.96  0.95  883
40 Otis Notenboom  AV Zuidwal 11.66  4.55  0.90  838
41 Nathan van der Meulen  AV Hera 11.18  3.75  0.90  835
42 Mats Kruijer  AV Hylas 10.98  3.89  0.85  834
43 Skip Blok  AV Trias 11.28  3.01  0.95  799
44 Juri Botic  AV Startbaan 12.36  4.32  0.90  747
45 Luc Hekkens  DEM 12.65  4.21  0.90  710
46 Ivan Nillesen  AV NEA-Volharding 11.97  2.78  0.85  625
47 Christoph Carper  AV Trias 13.14  3.79  0.75  523
48 Wouter Betjes  DEM DNS  DNS  DNS  0
1000m
1 William van Triest  AV Clytoneus 3.33.87 
2 Yvo van den IJssel  AV De Liemers 3.42.25 
3 Ties Oosting  AV Trias 3.46.03 
4 Eric Juckers  SAV 3.47.51 
5 Niels van Bergen  AV Startbaan 3.48.31 
6 Hidde Hoekstra  AV Trias 3.49.02 
7 Jiri Heppener  AV Horror Sneek 3.51.82 
8 Tion Hilgeman  AV Zuidwal 3.54.81 
9 Sepp Schulte  AV Castricum 3.55.00 
10 Joeri Appelo  SAV 3.56.63 
11 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp  AV Hylas 3.57.72 
12 Zeb van Elk  AV `40 4.00.04 
13 Rowan de Wit  AV NEA-Volharding 4.02.33 
14 Ruben Bleeker  SAV 4.02.57 
15 Marne van der Kooi  AV Impala 4.04.82 
16 Teun van Westen  SAV 4.05.33 
17 Tim Posthuma de Boer  AV Hylas 4.06.17 
18 Lars Dekkers  AV Lycurgus 4.09.32 
19 Sennen Has  AV Hylas 4.11.91 
20 Brent Jongenelen  SV Diomedon 4.14.26 
21 Skip Blok  AV Trias 4.16.56 
22 Thijmen van der Burg  AV Hera 4.18.03 
23 Yuri Van den Berg  AV Zuidwal 4.20.60 
24 Cas Battem  AV Hera 4.22.92 
25 Ivan Deugd  AV Trias 4.25.34 
26 Daniel Myles  AV Startbaan 4.25.90 
27 Otis Notenboom  AV Zuidwal 4.26.83 
28 Kian Sanches  AV Hera 4.27.11 
29 Nathan van der Meulen  AV Hera 4.28.46 
30 Bo de Buisonje  AV Startbaan 4.28.55 
31 Christoph Carper  AV Trias 4.29.05 
32 Thijmen Dijkman  AV NEA-Volharding 4.29.35 
33 Quinten Burgmeijer  AV Trias 4.31.03 
34 Bas Appelman  AV Trias 4.31.09 
35 Ivan Nillesen  AV NEA-Volharding 4.34.80 
36 Mats Kruijer  AV Hylas 4.44.35 
37 Ruben Bakker  AV Startbaan 4.45.83 
38 Jessy Struijs  SAV 4.51.36 
39 Thimo Linders  SV Diomedon 4.57.88 
40 Jelle Bosma  AV Startbaan 5.17.58 
41 Juri Botic  AV Startbaan 5.29.25 
42 Senna Gerrits  AV Startbaan 5.39.00 
Kyan van der Wiele  AV Hera DNS 
Wouter Betjes  DEM DNS 
Luc Hekkens  DEM DNS 
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Diede Schotsman  AV Zuidwal 7.01  5.71  1.10  1353
2 Sam van Ooijen  DEM 7.40  5.86  1.15  1317
3 Kealan Steba  GAC Hilversum 7.18  5.72  1.00  1242
4 Youri van der Linden  GAC Hilversum 7.13  4.33  1.10  1233
5 Jay van Wanrooij  AV NEA-Volharding 6.96  5.83  0.90  1224
6 Obi George  AV Hera 7.10  4.84  1.00  1201
7 Joris Mantel  AV 1923 6.91  3.90  1.00  1175
8 Joris Petersen  AV Hera 7.28  4.58  1.00  1146
9 Jairo Hopman  AV Hera 7.59  5.13  1.00  1123
10 Noah Minamimoto  AV Startbaan 7.31  4.62  0.95  1107
11 Finn Spaans  AV Hera 7.45  3.97  1.00  1067
12 Sven Mulder  AV Hylas 7.66  4.38  0.95  1022
13 Florian Meijer  AV Trias 7.53  3.48  0.90  940
14 Simon Grimbergen  AV Zuidwal 7.88  3.97  0.85  877
15 Hugo Kuil  DEM 7.53  4.04  0.75  873
16 Oscar den Hengst  AV Hylas 7.98  3.91  0.85  856
17 Tycho de Vries  Tempo AV 7.96  3.95  0.80  827
18 Luca David Eli Has  AV Hylas 7.96  3.74  0.80  810
19 Kimi Smid  DEM 7.82  3.76  0.75  799
20 Jaron de Weert  SV Noordkop 8.43  3.89  0.80  746
21 Friso Wijnia  AV Trias 8.17  2.95  0.80  710
22 Thijs Overtoom  AV Hera 8.60  2.61  0.85  648
23 Merijn Oosterwal  DEM 8.92  3.36  0.75  596
24 Ties Overtoom  AV Hera DNS  DNS  DNS  0
24 Jens Elsensohn  AV Trias DNS  DNS  DNS  0
24 John Michael Paulo  Leiden Atletiek DNS  DNS  DNS  0
1000m PB
1 Joris Mantel  AV 1923 3.45.78  4.03.53
2 Diede Schotsman  AV Zuidwal 3.49.39  4.03.59
3 Kas Commandeur  DEM 3.53.92 
4 Kealan Steba  GAC Hilversum 3.55.77  ---
5 Florian Meijer  AV Trias 3.59.73  ---
6 Kimi Smid  DEM 4.00.25 
7 Finn Spaans  AV Hera 4.00.33  ---
8 Youri van der Linden  GAC Hilversum 4.12.83  4.28.40
9 Noah Minamimoto  AV Startbaan 4.14.97  4.10.00
10 Jairo Hopman  AV Hera 4.17.40  ---
11 Friso Wijnia  AV Trias 4.19.86  ---
12 Simon Grimbergen  AV Zuidwal 4.20.62  ---
13 Joris Petersen  AV Hera 4.20.82  ---
14 Hugo Kuil  DEM 4.22.90 
15 Obi George  AV Hera 4.27.51  ---
16 Jay van Wanrooij  AV NEA-Volharding 4.41.31  ---
17 Tycho de Vries  Tempo AV 4.41.32  ---
18 Jaron de Weert  SV Noordkop 4.45.98  4.40.00
19 Oscar den Hengst  AV Hylas 4.48.75  ---
20 Merijn Oosterwal  DEM 4.59.44 
21 Luca David Eli Has  AV Hylas 5.05.31  ---
Jens Elsensohn  AV Trias DNS  ---
John Michael Paulo  Leiden Atletiek DNS  5.20.00
Thijs Overtoom  AV Hera DNS  ---
  Sam van Ooijen  DEM DNS 
Jongens Pupil C 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen  AV Feniks 7.10  8.21  1.00  1403
2 Iskander Stapel  Nijmegen Atletiek 7.49  8.12  0.95  1283
3 Stef Rosendaal  DEM 7.60  7.11  1.05  1280
4 Boris Klaver  ARV Ilion 7.50  6.88  0.95  1213
5 Luuk Boutkan  AV Olympus `70 7.39  5.41  0.95  1144
6 Zeb Tesselaar  AV Hera 7.41  5.51  0.90  1110
7 Xinian Vermond  Leiden Atletiek 7.33  5.78  0.80  1070
8 Sven de Haas  SAV 7.97  5.86  0.90  1029
9 Koen Zonneveld  DEM 7.43  4.07  0.90  1006
10 Jarit Kershof  AV Startbaan 7.93  5.29  0.90  1000
11 Mike de Jong  DEM 8.03  5.59  0.85  965
12 Jitte Kooij  AV Hylas 8.29  4.68  0.80  825
13 Thijs Koopman  DEM 7.73  3.41  0.80  824
14 Rafael Bunink  AV Hylas 7.79  4.03  0.70  788
15 Sjors Eveleens  AV Hollandia 8.06  2.91  0.85  760
16 Guus Appelman  AV Trias 8.44  3.24  0.75  655
17 Finn Zoutzeling  SV Noordkop 8.47  3.90  0.65  631
18 Stan Darphorn  SV Noordkop 8.49  2.93  0.75  621
19 Chris van Meerwijk  AV Startbaan 8.31  3.40  0.65  615
20 Thomas van Beek  AV Trias 8.35  2.43  0.75  595
21 Timo Arts  SV Noordkop 9.05  2.85  0.75  535
22 Sven Visser  AV Startbaan 8.86  3.44  0.55  463
23 Vince van Straaten  AV Hera DNS  DNS  DNS  0
 
600m
1 Zeb Tesselaar  AV Hera 2.09.64 
2 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen  AV Feniks 2.10.00 
3 Luuk Boutkan  AV Olympus `70 2.12.96 
4 Sven de Haas  SAV 2.20.87 
5 Iskander Stapel  Nijmegen Atletiek 2.21.40 
6 Jarit Kershof  AV Startbaan 2.24.59 
7 Finn Zoutzeling  SV Noordkop 2.31.66 
8 Xinian Vermond  Leiden Atletiek 2.33.40 
9 Mike de Jong  DEM 2.36.23 
10 Jitte Kooij  AV Hylas 2.37.25 
11 Sjors Eveleens  AV Hollandia 2.40.88 
12 Rafael Bunink  AV Hylas 2.41.99 
13 Stan Darphorn  SV Noordkop 2.44.56 
14 Thomas van Beek  AV Trias 2.45.64 
15 Thijs Koopman  DEM 2.46.87 
16 Guus Appelman  AV Trias 2.49.00 
17 Sven Visser  AV Startbaan 3.08.11 
Chris van Meerwijk  AV Startbaan DNS 
Boris Klaver  ARV Ilion DNS 
Vince van Straaten  AV Hera DNS 
Stef Rosendaal  DEM DNS 
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Dante Cronie  AV Trias 7.97  4.01  0.85  865
2 Koen Petersen  AV Hera 8.26  3.47  0.80  739
3 Stan Happe  AV Hera 8.69  3.73  0.80  695
4 Joris van der Gragt  AV Hylas 8.83  2.46  0.70  490
5 Tijn Molenaar  AV Lycurgus 8.47  2.62  0.60  486
6 Paul Hekkens  DEM 8.71  3.27  0.55  470
7 Finn Sanders  AV Hera 9.56  3.30  0.60  400
8 Sepp Spaans  AV Hera 8.86  1.67  0.65  367
9 Christian Caddeo  DEM 9.77  2.47  0.60  300
10 Waldemar Baumann  AV Startbaan 9.87  1.80  0.65  256
11 Mees van der Loo  AV Hera DNS  DNS  DNS  0
600m
1 Jari Heppener  AV Horror Sneek 2.19.05 
2 Stan Happe  AV Hera 2.38.23 
3 Tijn Molenaar  AV Lycurgus 2.39.75 
4 Dante Cronie  AV Trias 2.42.98 
5 Koen Petersen  AV Hera 2.54.65 
6 Paul Hekkens  DEM 3.02.05 
7 Waldemar Baumann  AV Startbaan 3.07.03 
8 Sepp Spaans  AV Hera 3.07.06 
9 Joris van der Gragt  AV Hylas 3.09.63 
10 Finn Sanders  AV Hera 3.10.09 
11 Christian Caddeo  DEM 3.17.96 
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Yara de Boer  AV Horror Sneek 9.95  7.21  1.40  1605
2 Lana Broers  AV Hylas 9.40  6.56  1.15  1468
3 Daphne Stoop  AV Hylas 9.91  6.70  1.20  1429
4 Martje ter Doest  AV Impala 9.99  6.14  1.20  1384
5 Lisanne Noman  AV Zuidwal 10.04  6.20  1.15  1342
6 Nynke Rijpma  AV Horror Sneek 10.03  5.96  1.15  1328
7 Laila Yahyaoui  Almere `81 9.61  6.01  1.05  1326
8 Jana Nagtegaal  AAV `36 10.25  6.36  1.15  1321
9 Floortje de Jonge  AV Startbaan 9.48  5.32  1.05  1304
10 Alyssa Bulthuis  AV Impala 10.10  6.21  1.00  1224
11 Jinte Braas  SAV 9.88  5.48  1.00  1212
12 Luna Pedemonte  AV Olympus `70 10.45  5.91  1.05  1191
13 Mayke Ruige  AV Lionitas 10.19  5.72  1.00  1179
14 India Plomp  AV Hollandia 9.81  4.29  1.05  1178
15 Sophie le Blansch  SAV 10.49  5.68  1.05  1171
16 Meike Rozemeijer  AV Hera 10.42  4.31  1.15  1161
17 Mila de Bruin  AV Lycurgus 10.67  5.29  1.10  1159
18 Manon Hoedjes  AV Hera 10.77  5.42  1.10  1153
19 Emma Vreijling  AAV `36 10.18  5.20  1.00  1148
20 Saskia Otten  AV Olympus `70 10.99  5.66  1.10  1141
21 Aurelia Broersma  AV Impala 10.72  5.09  1.10  1138
22 Elise Bolech  AV Startbaan 10.60  4.72  1.10  1129
23 Sophie Roos  AV Hollandia 9.94  3.84  1.05  1123
24 Emma Kraakman  AV Hylas 10.09  4.08  1.05  1119
25 Isa Schram  DEM 10.80  4.96  1.10  1118
26 Kaitlyn van Dongeren  SAV 10.72  5.59  1.00  1097
27 Noelle Veraart  AV Lycurgus 10.58  4.65  1.05  1090
28 Nikki de Smit  AV Hollandia 10.00  4.43  0.95  1085
29 Fanny den Uyl  AV Startbaan 10.58  4.86  1.00  1068
30 Jamie Harderwijk  AV Hera 10.55  4.17  1.05  1059
31 Catelijne Jansen  AV Hylas 10.57  3.63  1.10  1052
32 Helene di Bucchianico  Tempo AV 10.64  5.78  0.90  1047
33 Nienke Mast  AV NEA-Volharding 10.99  4.15  1.10  1037
34 Eline Zwagemaker  SAV 11.81  5.70  1.00  972
35 Lente van Dijk  AV Lycurgus 11.08  4.15  1.00 
36 Quenetisha Walden  AV Hera 10.92  4.70  0.90  938
37 Chiméne Ooms  AV Wieringermeer 12.12  4.96  1.05  926
38 Irmak Dillier  DEM 11.13  4.76  0.90  916
39 Soraya de Boer  AV Trias 10.27  3.70  0.85  916
40 Tara de Greeuw  AV Hollandia 10.99  3.94  0.90  874
41 Sofie Riewers  SV Noordkop 11.15  3.78  0.90  842
42 Laura Babucci  AV NEA-Volharding 11.40  4.06  0.90  832
43 Erzsi Diehl  AV Lycurgus 11.14  3.01  0.90  779
44 Megan Voogd  AV Wieringermeer 12.12  3.91  0.95  778
45 Carmen Zimmerman  SV Noordkop 12.29  3.16  0.85  626
46 Aïsha Buskens  AV Hera 13.61  3.74  0.75  478
47 Marit Brand  AV Hylas 10.24  DNS  DNS  442
48 Karlijn de Gans  AV NEA-Volharding DNS  DNS  DNS  0
48 Marjolein Montsma  AV Wieringermeer DNS  DNS  DNS  0
48 Dominique Beentjes  DEM DNS  DNS  DNS  0
48 Nienke van de Hoef  Tempo AV DNS  DNS  DNS  0
48 Rosalie Schouten  Tempo AV DNS  DNS  DNS  0
1000m
1 Laila Yahyaoui  Almere `81 3.36.69 
2 Jinte Braas  SAV 3.39.68 
3 India Plomp  AV Hollandia 3.47.92 
4 Jana Nagtegaal  AAV `36 3.49.38 
5 Sophie Roos  AV Hollandia 3.54.41 
6 Yara de Boer  AV Horror Sneek 3.56.92 
7 Isa Schram  DEM 3.58.26 
8 Lisanne Noman  AV Zuidwal 3.59.14 
9 Emma Kraakman  AV Hylas 4.00.45 
10 Meike Rozemeijer  AV Hera 4.02.40 
11 Kaitlyn van Dongeren  SAV 4.02.41 
12 Helene di Bucchianico  Tempo AV 4.04.17 
13 Nienke Mast  AV NEA-Volharding 4.07.41 
14 Sophie le Blansch  SAV 4.07.56 
15 Martje ter Doest  AV Impala 4.08.02 
16 Fanny den Uyl  AV Startbaan 4.08.42 
17 Laura Babucci  AV NEA-Volharding 4.10.79 
18 Marit Brand  AV Hylas 4.11.20 
19 Tara de Greeuw  AV Hollandia 4.11.65 
20 Luna Pedemonte  AV Olympus `70 4.13.48 
21 Emma Vreijling  AAV `36 4.13.59 
22 Elise Bolech  AV Startbaan 4.16.47 
23 Noelle Veraart  AV Lycurgus 4.18.04 
24 Floortje de Jonge  AV Startbaan 4.18.09 
25 Nikki de Smit  AV Hollandia 4.23.81 
26 Aurelia Broersma  AV Impala 4.24.39 
27 Chiméne Ooms  AV Wieringermeer 4.32.67 
28 Mila de Bruin  AV Lycurgus 4.36.31 
29 Daphne Stoop  AV Hylas 4.38.26 
30 Erzsi Diehl  AV Lycurgus 4.44.62 
31 Saskia Otten  AV Olympus `70 4.46.48 
32 Mayke Ruige  AV Lionitas 4.46.52 
33 Sofie Riewers  SV Noordkop 4.47.47 
34 Soraya de Boer  AV Trias 4.50.20 
35 Megan Voogd  AV Wieringermeer 5.17.72 
36 Aïsha Buskens  AV Hera 6.01.75 
Carmen Zimmerman  SV Noordkop DNS 
Karlijn de Gans  AV NEA-Volharding DNS 
Catelijne Jansen  AV Hylas DNS 
Rosalie Schouten  Tempo AV DNS 
Nienke van de Hoef  Tempo AV DNS 
Marjolein Montsma  AV Wieringermeer DNS 
  Dominique Beentjes  DEM DNS 
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Sanne Loomans  AV Lycurgus 10.03  5.64  1.20  1345
2 Anthe Troost  AV Horror Sneek 9.95  5.99  1.15  1343
3 Iris Loonstra  Hellas Utrecht 10.06  5.27  1.15  1280
4 Britt Karel  AV Trias 9.96  4.94  1.10  1237
5 Sienna Smit  DEM 10.01  5.43  1.05  1225
6 Hannah den Breejen  AV Startbaan 10.33  5.36  1.05  1173
7 Vita Meynen  AV Startbaan 10.57  5.75  1.05  1164
8 Benita Beerse  Almere `81 10.31  4.96  1.05  1149
9 Maud te Pas  AV Zuidwal 10.55  4.75  1.10  1138
10 Jill Hoeve  AV Hollandia 10.38  4.06  1.10  1112
11 Milou Sieperda  AV Horror Sneek 10.89  5.03  1.10  1111
12 Anneloes van Erkelens  Fit 10.39  5.10  1.00  1110
13 Maxime Zschuschen  AV Startbaan 10.31  4.17  1.05  1093
14 Chelsea Striet  SV Noordkop 10.54  5.15  1.00  1092
15 Emma Simon  AV Hera 10.48  4.26  1.05  1076
16 Lisa Sevenhuijsen  AV Hylas 10.79  4.79  1.05  1072
17 Elisha Egbon  Almere `81 9.96  4.14  0.95  1070
18 Amber Adriaansen  SV Noordkop 11.13  5.28  1.00  1024
19 Naomi Labrijn  Almere `81 10.48  4.47  0.95  1018
20 Sarah van Exel  AV Hylas 10.47  3.77  1.00  1003
21 Jonna Eising  AV Hera 10.86  4.81  0.95  990
22 Floor van Gent  AV Hera 10.87  4.81  0.90  952
23 Jasmien Van der Kolk  AV Trias 11.11  3.68  1.05  948
24 Chavelle Sno  AV Startbaan 10.55  4.12  0.90  946
25 Fiene Rosendaal  DEM 9.91  DNS  1.15  944
26 Marieke Vermaat  AV Wieringermeer 11.24  4.27  1.00  940
27 Anouk Ronday  SAV 11.00  3.64  1.00  921
28 Felien de Zinger  AV Trias 11.13  4.14  0.95  908
29 Lotte Huisman  AV Hylas 11.42  4.61  0.95  907
30 Luanna Vergeer  SV Diomedon 11.14  4.04  0.95  899
31 Rosalie Franken  Almere `81 10.84  3.98  0.90  896
32 Lisa Molenaar  DEM 10.83  3.48  0.95  895
33 Lisa Kiekebos  SV Noordkop 10.91  4.01  0.90  889
34 Floor van Minnen  AV Wieringermeer 11.50  4.32  0.95  877
35 Britt Miedema  AV Horror Sneek 10.79  3.62  0.90  875
36 Shannah Chalmers  AV Startbaan 11.19  4.79  0.85  874
37 Dewina Holstein  AV Sparta 11.38  4.21  0.90  846
38 Tara Darphorn  SV Noordkop 11.28  4.15  0.85  817
39 Lynne Bijwaard  AV Hylas 11.64  3.78  0.90  784
40 Eveline Kappar  AV Hera 11.67  3.78  0.90  780
41 Linda de Vries  AV Impala 11.64  3.89  0.85  755
42 Kira Bremer  AV Hera 11.82  4.12  0.85  752
43 Fenna Visser  AV Hera 11.82  3.15  0.95  748
44 Lucia Carper  AV Trias 11.69  4.16  0.80  733
45 Kaitlyn Groot  AV 1923 DNS  4.59  0.90  582
46 Kirsten Hartwijk  AV NEA-Volharding DNS  DNS  DNS  0
1000m
1 Jasmien Van der Kolk  AV Trias 3.55.53 
2 Anthe Troost  AV Horror Sneek 3.56.50 
3 Maud te Pas  AV Zuidwal 3.57.74 
4 Benita Beerse  Almere `81 3.58.76 
5 Maxime Zschuschen  AV Startbaan 4.05.70 
6 Luanna Vergeer  SV Diomedon 4.08.62 
7 Jill Hoeve  AV Hollandia 4.10.41 
8 Anneloes van Erkelens  Fit 4.12.00 
9 Vita Meynen  AV Startbaan 4.12.23 
10 Elisha Egbon  Almere `81 4.12.73 
11 Iris Loonstra  Hellas Utrecht 4.12.75 
12 Chelsea Striet  SV Noordkop 4.14.44 
13 Shannah Chalmers  AV Startbaan 4.20.21 
14 Lisa Kiekebos  SV Noordkop 4.20.66 
15 Rosalie Franken  Almere `81 4.20.72 
16 Lisa Molenaar  DEM 4.21.41 
17 Lisa Sevenhuijsen  AV Hylas 4.22.09 
18 Sarah van Exel  AV Hylas 4.22.13 
19 Dewina Holstein  AV Sparta
20 Amber Adriaansen  SV Noordkop 4.31.10 
21 Lotte Huisman  AV Hylas 4.32.22 
22 Marieke Vermaat  AV Wieringermeer 4.35.43 
23 Floor van Minnen  AV Wieringermeer 4.38.33 
24 Hannah den Breejen  AV Startbaan 4.40.04 
25 Tara Darphorn  SV Noordkop 4.43.57 
26 Jonna Eising  AV Hera 4.49.82 
27 Chavelle Sno  AV Startbaan 4.53.87 
28 Eveline Kappar  AV Hera 4.54.95 
29 Lucia Carper  AV Trias 4.55.37 
30 Felien de Zinger  AV Trias 4.56.55 
31 Milou Sieperda  AV Horror Sneek 4.57.82 
32 Fenna Visser  AV Hera 5.15.74 
33 Kira Bremer  AV Hera 5.24.84 
Britt Karel  AV Trias DNS 
Kirsten Hartwijk  AV NEA-Volharding DNS 
Kaitlyn Groot  AV 1923 DNS 
  Fiene Rosendaal  DEM DNS 
  Sienna Smit  DEM DNS 
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Micky Kraakman  AV Hylas 7.00  4.93  1.00  1229
2 Maartje Tuil  AV Hollandia 7.17  4.13  1.05  1173
3 Maud de Jong  AV 1923 7.06  4.30  1.00  1172
4 Celeste Been  SV Diomedon 7.52  4.38  1.05  1121
5 Naomi Zirschky  SAV 7.43  3.52  1.05  1073
6 Anne Kuijer  DEM 7.97  4.81  1.05  1070
7 Khyra van Schooten  DEM 7.52  4.10  0.95  1027
8 Carmen Van Soest  GAC Hilversum 7.45  4.79  0.85  1017
9 Lucile Verburg  GAC Hilversum 7.70  3.45  1.00  979
10 Amber Olij  SV Noordkop 7.77  5.08  0.85  977
11 Kate Nijs  GAC Hilversum 7.47  4.53  0.80  958
12 Isa de Groot  AV Hylas 7.61  3.09  0.95  929
13 Lotte Westland  AV Zuidwal 7.96  3.75  0.95  921
14 Jara Heppener  AV Horror Sneek 7.68  3.82  0.85  902
15 Evelien van Vilsteren  AV Startbaan 7.86  3.73  0.90  900
16 Kim Duin  AV Hera 7.43  3.16  0.85  896
17 Epy Beerse  Almere `81 7.63  4.09  0.80  895
18 Rozemarijn Schelfhout  GAC Hilversum 8.10  4.52  0.85  881
19 Jet Molkenboer  GAC Hilversum 7.64  3.79  0.80  871
20 Frederiek van Wetten  AV Startbaan 7.67  3.09  0.85  844
21 Merel Schipper  AV Startbaan 8.19  3.14  0.95  832
22 Mayla Veraart  AV Lycurgus 7.96  3.95  0.80  827
23 Brechtje Hoekstra  GAC Hilversum 8.15  3.64  0.85  806
24 Maura Kes  DEM 7.94  3.77  0.75  779
25 Nora Oosterling  GAC Hilversum 8.25  2.90  0.85  728
26 Floortje Brand  AV Hylas 8.56  3.78  0.80  718
27 Sterre Ursem  DEM 8.10  3.66  0.70  706
28 Kayleigh Jansen  AV Startbaan 8.50  2.99  0.80  661
29 Fien Denneman  AV Hylas 8.19  2.81  0.75  656
30 Susan Voor in 't Holt  AV NEA-Volharding 9.04  3.20  0.80  603
31 Judy Sjoers  AV Hera 8.99  3.07  0.80  599
32 Jinthe Dijkman  AV NEA-Volharding 8.18  3.56  0.55  575
33 Suraya Buskens  AV Hera 8.99  2.80  0.75  538
34 Delilah Hilgerink  AV Hera DNS  DNS  DNS  0
34 Sophie Roos  Tempo AV DNS  DNS  DNS  0
1000m
1 Maud de Jong  AV 1923 4.01.62 
2 Jara Heppener  AV Horror Sneek 4.14.23 
3 Epy Beerse  Almere `81 4.14.34 
4 Jet Molkenboer  GAC Hilversum 4.15.94 
5 Maartje Tuil  AV Hollandia 4.19.66 
6 Isa de Groot  AV Hylas 4.21.68 
7 Micky Kraakman  AV Hylas 4.24.60 
8 Evelien van Vilsteren  AV Startbaan 4.25.08 
9 Lucile Verburg  GAC Hilversum 4.27.13 
10 Frederiek van Wetten  AV Startbaan 4.28.28 
11 Carmen Van Soest  GAC Hilversum 4.30.23 
12 Khyra van Schooten  DEM 4.32.60 
13 Anne Kuijer  DEM 4.34.22 
14 Kate Nijs  GAC Hilversum 4.38.52 
15 Celeste Been  SV Diomedon 4.39.97 
16 Amber Olij  SV Noordkop 4.40.68 
17 Nora Oosterling  GAC Hilversum 4.41.90 
18 Merel Schipper  AV Startbaan 4.43.21 
19 Maura Kes  DEM 4.43.67 
20 Kim Duin  AV Hera 4.45.81 
21 Lotte Westland  AV Zuidwal 4.54.74 
22 Mayla Veraart  AV Lycurgus 4.56.01 
23 Fien Denneman  AV Hylas 4.59.55 
24 Floortje Brand  AV Hylas 5.07.45 
25 Jinthe Dijkman  AV NEA-Volharding 5.15.08 
26 Rozemarijn Schelfhout  GAC Hilversum 5.21.27 
27 Brechtje Hoekstra  GAC Hilversum 5.26.29 
28 Suraya Buskens  AV Hera 5.44.30 
29 Judy Sjoers  AV Hera 5.47.06 
30 Susan Voor in 't Holt  AV NEA-Volharding 5.49.14 
Kayleigh Jansen  AV Startbaan DNS 
Delilah Hilgerink  AV Hera DNS 
Sophie Roos  Tempo AV DNS 
  Sterre Ursem  DEM DNS 
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Emma le Blansch  SAV 7.36  5.78  0.95  1174
2 Sienna Akkers  AV NEA-Volharding 7.35  4.25  1.00  1108
3 Leila Smits  SV Noordkop 7.66  4.65  0.95  1041
4 Lilian Groot  AV 1923 7.78  4.62  0.95  1017
5 Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven  DEM 7.84  4.51  0.85  924
6 Eva Boumans  ARO `88 8.04  4.45  0.90  923
7 Britt Molenaar  AV Lycurgus 7.93  4.37  0.85  899
8 Liv Kriek  Tempo AV 7.87  3.65  0.85  854
9 Femke Hidding  AV Hylas 7.90  4.13  0.75  813
10 Sophie de Haas  SAV 7.66  4.87  0.60  799
11 Caitlin Wismeijer  AV Startbaan 8.24  4.50  0.70  746
12 Lana Sanches  AV Hera 8.42  4.25  0.75  737
13 Lila Denneboom  AV Startbaan 8.29  3.12  0.80  704
14 Jill Struijs  SAV 8.96  4.70  0.75  692
15 Elisa Hartwijk  AV NEA-Volharding 8.62  3.09  0.80  652
16 Anouck Zwagemaker  SAV 8.40  3.19  0.65  583
17 Charlotte Nijssen  SV Diomedon 9.38  4.22  0.70  567
18 Nienke de Raadt  AV Zuidwal 8.82  3.74  0.65  567
19 Carice Gerritsen  AV Startbaan DNS  DNS  DNS  0
19 Jayda Koeten  AV Wieringermeer DNS  DNS  DNS  0
19 Lisanne van t Hof  DEM DNS  DNS  DNS  0
# Naam Vereniging 600m
1 Britt Molenaar  AV Lycurgus 2.13.50 
2 Emma le Blansch  SAV 2.21.13 
3 Liv Kriek  Tempo AV 2.22.80 
4 Leila Smits  SV Noordkop 2.31.00 
5 Eva Boumans  ARO `88 2.31.53 
6 Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven  DEM 2.32.55       
7 Sophie de Haas  SAV 2.33.82 
8 Femke Hidding  AV Hylas 2.37.89 
9 Lila Denneboom  AV Startbaan 2.39.37 
10 Sienna Akkers  AV NEA-Volharding 2.41.50 
11 Caitlin Wismeijer  AV Startbaan 2.41.62 
12 Elisa Hartwijk  AV NEA-Volharding 2.41.83 
13 Jill Struijs  SAV 2.44.02 
14 Lilian Groot  AV 1923 2.46.46 
15 Lana Sanches  AV Hera 2.58.91 
16 Charlotte Nijssen  SV Diomedon 3.19.95 
Carice Gerritsen  AV Startbaan DNS 
Jayda Koeten  AV Wieringermeer DNS 
  Lisanne van t Hof  DEM DNS       
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Noa Boutkan  AV Olympus `70 8.05  4.63  0.75  824
2 Bo van Ooijen  DEM 8.90  3.64  0.80  658
3 Sophia Myles  AV Startbaan 8.97  2.90  0.80  586
4 Ilse Boumans  ARO `88 8.13  3.03  0.60  576
5 Trisha van Schooten  DEM 9.14  2.46  0.80  523
6 Mirthe de Weert  SV Noordkop 9.05  2.71  0.65  449
7 Tessa Zwanenburg  AV Hera 9.51  2.84  0.50  317
8 Melody Nillesen  AV NEA-Volharding 9.21  2.09  0.55  293
9 Caitlin Arends  AV Zeewolde DNS  DNS  DNS  0
600m
1 Noa Boutkan  AV Olympus `70 2.35.16 
2 Ilse Boumans  ARO `88 2.42.94 
3 Mirthe de Weert  SV Noordkop 2.44.58 
4 Sophia Myles  AV Startbaan 2.44.73 
5 Bo van Ooijen  DEM 2.56.55       
6 Melody Nillesen  AV NEA-Volharding 2.57.41 
7 Trisha van Schooten  DEM 3.22.30       
8 Tessa Zwanenburg  AV Hera 3.34.60 
Caitlin Arends  AV Zeewolde DNS 

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.12.2016